jukola.com

    Jukola 1981, Venlojen Viesti

    Etapptider 4. etapp 7,6-7,7 km

    11Brit Volden3:30:39NORBaekkelagets SK
    22Annichen Kringstad3:40:28+9:49SWEOK Ravinen
    33Anne Berit Eid3:43:17+12:38NORRomerikslagets IL
    44Jorunn Teigen3:49:30+18:51NORIL Skrim
    55Liisa Veijalainen3:51:53+21:14FINLiedon Parma
    66Leena Salmenkyl-Mattila3:52:42+22:03FINHelsingin Suunnistajat
    77Karin Rabe3:58:55+28:16SWEAlmby IK
    88Elisabeth Angberg3:59:00+28:21SWEEnebybergs IF
    99Hennariikka Lonka4:00:18+29:39FINKalevan Rasti
    1010Gerd Bjrseth4:02:39+32:00NORHalden SK
    1111Katri Heino4:03:10+32:31FINTampereen Pyrint
    1212Kerstin Mnsson4:06:50+36:11SWERonneby OK
    1313sa Melkersson4:08:49+38:10SWEOK Pan
    1414Leena Silvennoinen4:10:27+39:48FINIkaalisten Nouseva Voima
    1515Monica Rudh4:11:11+40:32SWEAvesta OK
    1616Eva Johansson4:13:56+43:17SWEHagaby GoIF
    1717Marie Knutsson4:17:42+47:03SWEGvle OK
    1818Eija Peltonen4:20:58+50:19FINImatran Suunnistajat
    1919Birgitta Nilsson4:22:34+51:55SWEJnkpings OK
    2020Helena Mannervesi4:22:41+52:02FINHiidenkiertjt
    2121Marianne Nyman4:23:46+53:07SWESkarpncks OL
    2222Eija Tetri4:25:20+54:41FINTarvasjoen Urheilijat
    2323Maria Jansson4:26:14+55:35SWEValbo AIF
    2424Outi Borgenstrm4:26:35+55:56FINKangasalan Kisa
    2525Carina Johnsson4:26:42+56:03SWEFinspngs AIK
    2626Saga Ptt4:26:54+56:15FINIF Femman
    2727Anne Mkel4:27:10+56:31FINSuunta-Sepot
    2828Eeva Kivinen4:30:30+59:51FINVakka-Rasti
    2929Anja Vilen4:31:02+1:00:23FINKoovee
    3030Jannike Whlberg4:31:04+1:00:25SWEOK Kre
    3131Kii Korhonen4:31:22+1:00:43FINPihkaniskat
    3232Leila Viljander4:32:36+1:01:57FINJrvenpn Palo
    3333Inger Vikstrm4:32:54+1:02:15SWETby SOK
    3434Linda Verde4:34:22+1:03:43NORLyn
    3535Ia Lillstrand4:34:41+1:04:02SWEJrflla OK
    3636Mirja Puhakka4:34:43+1:04:04FINSippurasti
    3737Maija Dahlman4:38:44+1:08:05FINLahden Suunnistajat-37
    3838Anne-Marie Bengtsson4:40:23+1:09:44SWEKristinehamns OK
    3939Bodil Hulten4:40:36+1:09:57SWEMajornas IK
    4040Inger Johansson4:41:58+1:11:19SWESkogsluffarnas OK
    4141Karin Jonsson4:43:18+1:12:39SWEStora Tuna IK
    4242Tellervo Kantonen4:43:56+1:13:17FINKeravan Urheilijat
    4343Leena Suntio4:46:26+1:15:47FINVehkalahden Veikot
    4444Elisabeth Strandhagen4:49:18+1:18:39NOROK Moss
    4545Ann Roos4:49:30+1:18:51FINOK77
    4646Margareta Pehrs4:49:32+1:18:53SWEGagnefs OK
    4747Carina Johansson4:49:45+1:19:06SWEOK Skogsmrdarna
    4848Monika Mattsson4:53:36+1:22:57SWETyres SOK
    4949Kaija-Leena Rintala4:54:38+1:23:59FINKauhavan Visa
    5050Gun-Viol Nyns4:56:04+1:25:25FINIF Brahe
    5151Riitta Hirsimki4:57:36+1:26:57FINJrvenpn Palo 2
    5252Ulrika Berglund4:57:43+1:27:04SWEUlriksbergs IK
    5353Arja Haikarainen4:58:31+1:27:52FINJuvan Urheilijat
    5454Eva Moberg4:58:37+1:27:58SWEIK Jarl
    5555Agneta Harrysson5:01:56+1:31:17SWErkelljunga FK
    5656Eva Karin Dahlberg5:02:44+1:32:05SWEIF Tjalve
    5757Helena Pervainio5:06:37+1:35:58FINLaitilan Jyske
    5858Hillevi Eriksson5:06:54+1:36:15SWEHagaby GoIF 3
    5959Kaisa Snell5:07:23+1:36:44FINKymin Suunnistajat
    6060Harriet Tiderman5:07:59+1:37:20SWEMlarhjdens IK
    6161Tuula Laiho5:09:58+1:39:19FINMynmen Suunnistajat -52
    6262Mirja Nordman5:16:01+1:45:22FINHeinolan Isku
    6363Karin Blomqvist5:16:23+1:45:44SWESnttringe SK
    6464Britt Larsson5:19:34+1:48:55SWErla IF
    6565Inga-Britt Ax5:20:00+1:49:21SWEIFK Mora
    6666Sirkka Ketola5:21:19+1:50:40FINSaarijrven Pullistus
    6767Mona Berntson5:22:56+1:52:17SWEOK lgen
    6868Inger Pettersson5:23:03+1:52:24SWEOK Milan
    6969Ann-Charlotte Luhr5:23:08+1:52:29SWEEnebybergs IF 2
    7070Kirsi Pellinen5:23:18+1:52:39FINLappeen Riento
    7171Carina Lundgren5:23:27+1:52:48SWEOK Hammaren
    7272Kaija Silvennoinen5:23:33+1:52:54FINOlavin Rasti
    7373Sirkka Ollila5:23:48+1:53:09FINVhkyrn Viesti
    7474sa Belander5:24:03+1:53:24SWETurebergs IF
    7575Ann-Sofi Bylund5:24:48+1:54:09SWEGrycksbo IF
    7676Anna-Birgitta Karlsson5:24:52+1:54:13SWEAlmby IK 2
    7777Anita Johansson5:24:58+1:54:19SWEOK Tor
    7878Lena Backlund5:25:23+1:54:44SWEStockholms OK
    7979Elisabet Annersand5:26:18+1:55:39SWEOK Tyr
    8080Iira Riihilahti5:27:07+1:56:28FINPihkaniskat 2
    8181Riitta Luukkonen5:28:16+1:57:37FINRuokolahden Suunnistajat
    8282Kerstin Andersson5:28:42+1:58:03SWETullinge SK
    8383Heli Majander5:28:55+1:58:16FINLahden Suunnistajat-37 2
    8484Marianne Wikblom5:28:58+1:58:19FINIF Minken
    8585Erja Huikari5:29:00+1:58:21FINViitasaaren Suunta
    8686Anne Sderblom5:29:10+1:58:31FINPargas IF
    8787Auli Suominen5:29:15+1:58:36FINHmeenlinnan Tarmo
    8888Pivi Einonen5:29:16+1:58:37FINHartolan Voima
    8989Annika lwegrd5:30:44+2:00:05SWEVsby OK
    9090Sussie Bjrkman5:31:01+2:00:22SWEAvesta OK 2
    9191Kati Soanjrvi5:33:05+2:02:26FINPetjveden Petjiset
    9292Anitta Knuuttila5:33:16+2:02:37FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2
    9393Cristina Gustavsson5:33:58+2:03:19FINHagaby GoIF 2
    9494Marita Ruoho5:34:35+2:03:56FINLeppvaaran Sisu
    9595Taina Kankaala5:34:43+2:04:04FINRasti-Lukko
    9696Sirpa Ruohomaa5:34:55+2:04:16FINRastikarhut
    9797Eeva Tanska5:39:07+2:08:28FINRastihaukat
    9898Gunilla Viklund5:40:22+2:09:43SWEKovlands IF
    9999Lena Jansson5:40:34+2:09:55SWEHammarby IF
    100100Ann-Britt Bonde5:40:58+2:10:19SWEStora Tuna IK 3
    101101Kaisa Rosenberg5:44:47+2:14:08FINKarkkilan Pojat
    102102Tarja Outila5:44:56+2:14:17FINOulun Suunnistajat
    103103Kirsti Nikkil5:45:08+2:14:29FINHyvinkn Rasti
    104104Lea Kolehmainen5:45:35+2:14:56FINMesikmmenet
    105105Tarja Kuisma5:45:40+2:15:01FINTarpian Suunta
    106106Karin Norling5:46:13+2:15:34SWESderhamns OK
    107107Monica Sundqvist5:46:15+2:15:36SWESolna OK 2
    108108Elina Hmlinen5:46:49+2:16:10FINKalevan Rasti 2
    109109Marja Lindqvist5:46:51+2:16:12FINJmsnkosken Retki-Veikot
    110110Jorunn Sanderud5:46:57+2:16:18NORIF Sturla
    111111Leeni Kylml5:47:11+2:16:32FINJoutsenon Kullervo
    112112Mervi Leppnen5:47:15+2:16:36FINKankaantaan Kisa 2
    113113Outi Simola5:47:20+2:16:41FINEpiln Esa
    114114Maarit Herranen5:47:24+2:16:45FINKeljon Ns Urheilijat
    115115Helena Blomberg5:47:32+2:16:53FINOK Jrven
    116116Gro Bjnnstu5:47:38+2:16:59NOROppsal IF
    117117Marja Niemist5:47:47+2:17:08FINRasti-Jussit
    118118Raija Ryytty5:47:53+2:17:14FINImatran Suunnistajat 2
    119119Ingela Andersson5:48:00+2:17:21SWEKatrineholms OK
    120120Anne Heino5:48:18+2:17:39FINEpiln Esa 3
    121121Tuula Mhnen5:50:58+2:20:19FINSavon Suunta
    122122Maija Mkipaakkonen5:51:10+2:20:31FINHyvinkn Rasti 2
    123123Britt-Marie Sivn5:53:32+2:22:53FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna
    124124Taimi Hrkk5:54:18+2:23:39FINPiikkin Karhu
    125125Soile Turunen5:58:32+2:27:53FINIisu
    126126Outi Ikonen6:00:48+2:30:09FINRasti-Vihti
    127127Birgitta Lindstrm6:01:17+2:30:38FINOK Orren
    128128Kati Peltola6:01:25+2:30:46FINLiedon Parma 2
    129129Helena Vyrynen6:01:34+2:30:55FINReima -34
    130130Paula Savolainen6:04:22+2:33:43FINSiilin Rasti
    131131Marianne Tani6:04:24+2:33:45FINSippurasti 2
    132132Ritva Suominen6:04:37+2:33:58FINLahden Taimi
    133133Tarja Pajukoski6:04:44+2:34:05FINIisu 2
    134134Maija Grhn6:04:45+2:34:06FINNurmeksen Sepot
    135135Anna Lindskog6:04:58+2:34:19SWEKFUMs IA
    136136Karin Malmberg6:05:07+2:34:28SWESkogsluffarnas OK 2
    137137Helena Piironen6:08:24+2:37:45FINNurmeksen Sepot 2
    138138Berit Strandberg6:08:25+2:37:46FINMalax IF
    139139Leena Bckman6:08:35+2:37:56FINIF Lovisa Tor
    140140Maijastiina Lemola6:12:01+2:41:22FINLammin Ski
    141141Aulikki Nygren6:12:16+2:41:37FINKymin Suunnistajat 2
    142142Raija Lindberg6:12:21+2:41:42FINHelsingin Tyv. Hiihtjt
    143143Hilkka Kylmki6:12:30+2:41:51FINMaarian Mahti
    144144K Edvardsen6:12:36+2:41:57NOROL Flaggtreff
    145145Hertta Ilola6:17:29+2:46:50FINNokian Urheilijat
    146146Happy Hilmarsdottir6:24:16+2:53:37SWESolna OK
    147147Siv Hult6:24:47+2:54:08SWEKristinehamns OK 2
    148148Ann-Marie Sandgren6:24:48+2:54:09FINNrpes OK
    149149Taina Penttinen6:25:31+2:54:52FINMikkelin Suunnistajat
    150150Tuulikki Harittu6:27:56+2:57:17FINPaimion Urheilijat
    151151Anna-Maija Saramki6:28:10+2:57:31FINOlavin Rasti 2
    152152Hanna Rantaoja6:28:13+2:57:34FINAlavuden Urheilijat
    153153Kaisa Salonen6:28:33+2:57:54FINJrvenpn Palo 3
    154154Marianne Uusikumpu6:29:22+2:58:43FINKervo IB
    155155Leena Harju6:30:01+2:59:22FINRanuan Peura
    156156Arja Nurminen6:32:31+3:01:52FINValkeakosken Haka
    157157Kaija Heinonen6:38:55+3:08:16FINPihkaniskat 4
    158158Jaana Villikka6:45:19+3:14:40FINKouvolan Rasti-72
    159159Gunvor Lassila6:46:56+3:16:17FINIK Falken
    160160Eila Riihimki6:50:18+3:19:39FINKeuruun Kisailijat
    161161Kerstin Sundberg6:55:05+3:24:26SWEOK Kre 2
    162162Kirsi Ijas6:57:26+3:26:47FINKeravan Urheilijat 2
    163163Taina Iljin6:59:41+3:29:02FINHiidenkiertjt 2
    164164Ritva Kopra7:00:20+3:29:41FINKokemen Kova-Vki
    165165Marja Kuuteri7:04:24+3:33:45FINRiihimen Suunnistajat
    166166Elli Luoma7:04:38+3:33:59FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 10
    167167Kristina Torkelsson7:07:18+3:36:39SWEOK Gynge
    168168Marketta Jokila7:08:44+3:38:05FINMynmen Suunnistajat -52 2
    169169Arja Viinanen7:09:46+3:39:07FINSimpeleen Urheilijat
    170170Marjatta Mehtl7:10:25+3:39:46FINHiidenkiertjt 3
    171171Sirkka Pllysaho7:11:49+3:41:10FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 4
    172172Ingelill Vigant7:12:16+3:41:37SWESOK Aneby
    173173Marja-Liisa Lehto7:12:33+3:41:54FINKarjaan Ura
    174174Arja Ahti7:13:49+3:43:10FINHelsingin Poliisi-Voimailij
    175175Riikka Piril7:14:02+3:43:23FINTurun Suunnistajat
    176176Riitta Puhjo7:16:22+3:45:43FINHelsingin Jyry
    177177Pirkko Salmenkyl7:16:34+3:45:55FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 9
    178178Aila Immonen7:16:35+3:45:56FINOulun Suunnistajat 2
    179179Soile Savenius7:16:38+3:45:59FINHeinolan Isku 2
    180180Kati Kalliokoski7:19:48+3:49:09FINRasti-Vihti 2
    181181Liisa Kuvaja7:20:57+3:50:18FINKalevan Rasti / Wrtsil
    182182Riitta Lehvonen7:32:51+4:02:12FINTurun Suunnistajat 2
    183183Anneli Vainikainen7:39:33+4:08:54FINIisalmen Visa
    184184Ritva Kouki7:50:17+4:19:38FINMesikmmenet 2
    185185Irja Kuitunen7:51:21+4:20:42FINJrvenpn Palo 4
    186186Anne-Riitta Kkel7:52:53+4:22:14FINRastikarhut 3
    187187Ritva Mikkonen7:57:16+4:26:37FINKoovee 2
    188188Senni Sopanen8:00:44+4:30:05FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 7
    189189Hilkka Kinnunen8:02:07+4:31:28FINKemijrven Urheilijat
    190190Helena Ukkola8:03:09+4:32:30FINHaukiputaan Heitto
    191191Marja-Liisa Siikonen8:06:08+4:35:29FINXYZ
    192192Pirjo Menp8:17:01+4:46:22FINTapanilan Tarmo
    193193Eija Hirvonen8:17:41+4:47:02FINLappeen Riento 2
    194194Marjatta Mkel8:19:17+4:48:38FINKyrn Voima
    195195Pirkko-Liisa Kontio8:32:41+5:02:02FINLittoisten Loiske
    196196Aune Jalava8:37:58+5:07:19FINJrvenpn Palo 5
    197197Raili Juvonen8:42:21+5:11:42FINLaihian Liitto-Urheilijat