jukola.com

    Jukola 1981, Venlojen Viesti

    Stllningen i budkavle 1. etapp Vxling 5,6-5,9 km

    Alla Nsta 200 >
    1SWEOK Ravinen (2)45:10Lena Tjernlund45:10
    2SWEJrflla OK 2 (242)+7Arja Hannus45:17
    3NORRomerikslagets IL (3)+3:56Karen Marie Eid Kaarby49:06
    4SUISOLV (maajoukkue ulkopuolella) 2 (199)+6:50Irene Bucher52:00
    5SWEOK Ravinen 2 (261)+7:10sa Kronqvist52:20
    6FINTampereen Pyrint (11)+7:37Annika Heino52:47
    7SWEValbo AIF (23)+7:40Maud Anglebrant52:50
    8FINKalevan Rasti (9)+8:05Pivikki Makkonen53:15
    9NORBaekkelagets SK (1)+8:23Tine Fjogstad53:33
    10NORHalden SK (10)+9:41Anne Marie Solheim54:51
    11SWESderhamns OK (106)+9:44Helena Ekbrink54:54
    12NORIF Sturla (110)+9:46Anne Berit Iversen54:56
    13SWEVsters OK (200)+9:50Ann Forsberg55:00
    14SWEAvesta OK (15)+9:53Elisabeth Hjertqvist55:03
    15FINImatran Suunnistajat (18)+10:20Virpi Peltonen55:30
    16SWEIF Liding (203)+10:22Birgitta Thunell55:32
    17SWEMlarhjdens IK (60)+10:24Monica Pettersson55:34
    18NORFredrikstad SK (243)+10:26Siv Antonsen55:36
    19FINMynmen Suunnistajat -52 (61)+10:27Eija Koskivaara55:37
    20SWEKristinehamns OK (38)+10:28Ann-Kristin Winqvist55:38
    21SWETyres SOK (48)+10:29Siv Ekberg55:39
    22SWEMajornas IK (39)+10:30Eren Lng55:40
    23FINJuvan Urheilijat (53)+10:31Taru Ilvonen55:41
    24SWEOK Skogsmrdarna (47)+10:33Lena Gustavsson55:43
    25SWETurebergs IF (74)+10:33Anna Markman55:43
    26FINSuunta-Sepot (27)+10:34Marja Pyymki55:44
    27SWETby SOK (33)+10:37Caroline Palmgren55:47
    28SWEEnebybergs IF 2 (69)+10:39Eva Nordesj55:49
    29FINHagaby GoIF 2 (93)+10:39Irene Petterson55:49
    30SWEUlriksbergs IK (52)+10:40Susan Andersson55:50
    31SWErkelljunga FK (55)+10:46Lena Jnsson55:56
    32FINKalevan Rasti 2 (108)+11:03Heli Muhonen56:13
    33SWERonneby OK (12)+11:23sa Nilsdotter56:33
    34SWEHagaby GoIF (16)+11:46Maria Jonsson56:56
    35FINValkeakosken Haka (156)+11:52Seija Hurskainen57:02
    36FINLahden Taimi (132)+11:53Tarja Andelin57:03
    37FINVakka-Rasti (28)+11:55Hannele Uotila57:05
    38FINHelsingin Suunnistajat (6)+11:57Margit Ampuja57:07
    39FINHyvinkn Rasti 2 (122)+11:58Juulia Salmela57:08
    40SWEHammarby IF (99)+11:59Guje Borgstrm57:09
    41SWEGvle OK (17)+12:23sa Kindlundh57:33
    42SWEStora Tuna IK 2 (207)+12:25Karin Sund57:35
    43FINTampereen Yritys (204)+12:26Marjo Ilonen57:36
    44SWEOK lgen (67)+12:28Nancy Berntson57:38
    45SWEBjurss OK (216)+12:28sa Hasselgrund57:38
    46FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (92)+13:15Heini Ahonen58:25
    47NORLyn (34)+13:23Aleidis Lken58:33
    48FINIF Brahe (50)+13:44Ann-Christine Stenbacka58:54
    49SWEOK Pan 2 (247)+13:49Merja Koskinen58:59
    50FINRasti-Lukko (95)+14:01Hanna Helin59:11
    51FINBackaksen Isku (235)+14:02Erja Grnman59:12
    52FINRanuan Peura (155)+14:08Lea Harju59:18
    53SWEOK Pan (13)+14:19Marita Johansson59:29
    54FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 5 (222)+14:36Raija Tervo-Pellikka59:46
    55FINKeljon Ns Urheilijat (114)+14:45Paula Lappalainen59:55
    56FINOK Jrven (115)+14:49Seija Roos59:59
    57SWEGrycksbo IF (75)+14:52Gunilla Thunstrm1:00:02
    58SWEStora Tuna IK 3 (100)+14:57Inger Lfgren1:00:07
    59SWEAlmby IK 2 (76)+15:07Katarina Persson1:00:17
    60SWESnttringe SK (63)+15:22Ulla Sterling1:00:32
    61SWEFinspngs AIK (25)+15:37Kerstin Samuelsson1:00:47
    62FINPieksmen Veikot (244)+15:37Ulla-Maija Saarinen1:00:47
    63SWEBromma OK (202)+15:37Marie Nissar1:00:47
    64SWEOK Fryksdalen (201)+15:37Ulla-Britt Eriksson1:00:47
    65SWEJnkpings OK (19)+15:38Carin Josefsson1:00:48
    66SWEKovlands IF (98)+15:38Carin Jonsson1:00:48
    67SWEKatrineholms OK (119)+15:38AB Gustavsson1:00:48
    68NORIL Skrim (4)+15:39Hege Gry Solheim1:00:49
    69FINLahden Suunnistajat-37 2 (83)+15:39Satu-Marja Anjala1:00:49
    70FINOulun Suunnistajat 2 (178)+15:39Tarja Tikka1:00:49
    71SWEEnebybergs IF (8)+15:40Anna-Karin Berglund1:00:50
    72FINHelsingin Tyv. Hiihtjt (142)+15:40Kaija Lahti1:00:50
    73FINJmsnkosken Retki-Veikot (109)+15:41Marja-Terttu Koskinen1:00:51
    74SWEAvesta OK 2 (90)+15:42Inge-Marie Larsson1:00:52
    75FINAngelniemen Ankkuri (213)+15:51Pivi Suominen1:01:01
    76FINSippurasti (36)+15:54Helena Karjalainen1:01:04
    77FINIF Minken (84)+15:57Carola Lindgren1:01:07
    78FINOulun Suunnistajat (102)+16:00Sari Heikkinen1:01:10
    79FINLammin Ski (140)+16:08Sisko Anttila1:01:18
    80FINTarvasjoen Urheilijat (22)+16:09Marjo Saanisto1:01:19
    81SWEOK Milan (68)+16:09Birgitta Thorsson1:01:19
    82FINIK Falken (159)+16:14Birgitta Eklund1:01:24
    83FINVhkyrn Viesti (73)+16:15Sirpa Mahlanen1:01:25
    84FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2 (246)+16:15Hilkka Salmenkyl1:01:25
    85SWEKolsva IF (208)+16:15Annica Andersson1:01:25
    86SWESkogsluffarnas OK (40)+16:16Marianne Bck1:01:26
    87FINSuomusjrven Sisu 2 (260)+16:16Seija Mttnen1:01:26
    88FINMesikmmenet (104)+16:17Eine Laine1:01:27
    89SWEStora Tuna IK (41)+16:18Karin Johansson1:01:28
    90SWEIF Tjalve (56)+16:23Maine Ulfsson1:01:33
    91FINHaukiputaan Heitto (190)+16:34Maarit Kurkela1:01:44
    92FINLiedon Parma (5)+16:46Kirsi Vairinen1:01:56
    93FINKangasalan Kisa (24)+16:58Pivi Pihlajamki1:02:08
    94FINIkaalisten Nouseva Voima (14)+17:00Pivi Mnnikk1:02:10
    95FINKeravan Urheilijat (42)+17:09Erja Pivinen1:02:19
    96FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura (245)+17:12Marjo Herva1:02:22
    97FINVehkalahden Veikot (43)+17:25Sirpa Hmlinen1:02:35
    98FINPargas IF 2 (212)+17:27Nina Lundstrm1:02:37
    99FINPargas IF (86)+17:28Maria Pahlman1:02:38
    100FINSipoon Nousu (224)+17:51Rita Wickholm1:03:01
    101SWEAlmby IK (7)+18:08Ann Gustavsson1:03:18
    102FINKuhmon Peurat (205)+18:16Maritta Sievnen1:03:26
    103FINOK77 (45)+18:17Annika Frilander1:03:27
    104FINAlavuden Urheilijat (152)+18:17Pivi Mkineste1:03:27
    105FINKajaanin Suunnistajat (254)+18:18Jaana Lerssi1:03:28
    106FINKauhavan Visa (49)+18:20Riitta Pjrvi1:03:30
    107FINJrvenpn Palo 2 (51)+18:20Paula Autio1:03:30
    108FINKymin Suunnistajat (59)+18:20Pivi Timonen1:03:30
    109FINSavon Suunta (121)+18:21Kaarina Suutarinen1:03:31
    110FINPihkaniskat (31)+18:26Hanna Virtanen1:03:36
    111FINReima -34 (129)+18:30Erja Raiko1:03:40
    112FINEpiln Esa 3 (120)+18:32Varpu Niemi1:03:42
    113FINMesikmmenet 2 (184)+18:34Annika Hurme1:03:44
    114FINLappeen Riento (70)+18:37Merja Ryppy1:03:47
    115FINJoutsenon Kullervo (111)+18:39Anja Tiira1:03:49
    116FINRasti-Vihti 2 (180)+18:40Merja Marttinen1:03:50
    117FINNurmeksen Sepot 2 (137)+18:41Eila Grhn1:03:51
    118FINJrvenpn Palo (32)+18:42Sari Inkinen1:03:52
    119FINViitasaaren Suunta (85)+18:42Raili Hokajrvi1:03:52
    120FINEpiln Esa (113)+18:43Pivi Koli1:03:53
    121FINRasti-Vihti (126)+18:47Raili Sallinen1:03:57
    122FINSaarijrven Pullistus (66)+18:51Sinikka Ikonen1:04:01
    123FINKankaantaan Kisa 2 (112)+18:52Eila Ruisaho1:04:02
    124SWEStockholms OK (78)+19:09sa Wickman1:04:19
    125SWErla IF (64)+19:24Anita Thysell1:04:34
    126FINJrvenpn Palo 3 (153)+19:28Tuija Kujala1:04:38
    127FINKarkkilan Pojat (101)+19:31Tuula Autio1:04:41
    128FINVakka-Rasti 2 (237)+19:33Maria Heerman1:04:43
    129FINHelsingin Poliisi-Voimailijat (174)+19:33Mervi Aho1:04:43
    130SWESkarpncks OL (21)+19:34Marianne Bogestedt1:04:44
    131FINJrvenpn Palo 4 (185)+19:36Raija Hirsimki1:04:46
    132FINHiidenkiertjt 2 (163)+19:38Irmeli Tikkala1:04:48
    133FINKoovee (29)+19:39Marja-Liisa Reunamki1:04:49
    134FINErpirkat (239)+19:39Terttu Lehmus1:04:49
    135FINPetjveden Petjiset (91)+19:51Ritva Haarala1:05:01
    136SWEOK Kre (30)+19:59Kerstin Eriksson1:05:09
    137SWESolna OK 2 (107)+20:21Katarina Adolfsson1:05:31
    138FINHyvinkn Rasti (103)+20:43Mia Borgenstrm1:05:53
    139FINHartolan Voima (88)+20:55Helj Peltonen1:06:05
    140SWEIK Jarl (54)+21:14Britt Werpers1:06:24
    141FINPaimion Urheilijat (150)+21:20Maija Uusitalo1:06:30
    142FINMynmen Suunnistajat -52 2 (168)+21:27Pirkko Oijennus1:06:37
    143FINLahden Suunnistajat-37 (37)+21:37Sirpa Kukkonen1:06:47
    144SWEJrflla OK (35)+22:48Sofia Schlander1:07:58
    145SWEHagaby GoIF 3 (58)+22:52Susanne Bergdahl1:08:02
    146SWEVsby OK (89)+22:56Rose-Marie Karlsson1:08:06
    147FINNokian Urheilijat (145)+22:57Raija Jrvenp1:08:07
    148SWESkogsluffarnas OK 2 (136)+22:58Karin Danielsson1:08:08
    149SWEL-100 IF (262)+23:51Carina Fredriksson1:09:01
    150FINOK Jrven 2 (206)+23:51Nina Randstrm1:09:01
    151SWETullinge SK (82)+23:57Christina Perneby1:09:07
    152FINMalax IF (138)+24:26Tarja Pensas1:09:36
    153SWEOK sterker (215)+24:27Stina Eriksson1:09:37
    154FINKalevan Rasti 3 (210)+24:28Ulla Reijonen1:09:38
    155FINNurmeksen Sepot (134)+24:55Eeva Pulkkinen1:10:05
    156FINIF Femman (26)+24:57Ingrid Beijar1:10:07
    157SWETrollhttans SOK (214)+24:58Eva-Lena Ivarsson1:10:08
    158SWEOK Hammaren (71)+25:01Marta Thrnqvist1:10:11
    159FINIisu (125)+25:07Aili Veijola1:10:17
    160SUISOLV (maajoukkue ulkopuolella) (198)+25:32Monika Bonafini1:10:42
    161SWEIFK Mora (65)+26:10Kristina Andersson1:11:20
    162FINIisu 2 (133)+26:41Arja Kantola1:11:51
    163FINSuomusjrven Sisu (221)+26:42Elise Lietzen1:11:52
    164FINRastihaukat (97)+26:44Marja-Liisa Portin1:11:54
    165SWESurahammars SOK (223)+26:45Helena Berg1:11:55
    166NOROK Moss (44)+26:47Siri Schive1:11:57
    167FINHeinolan Isku (62)+26:47Terttu Nordman1:11:57
    168SWEGagnefs OK (46)+26:48Anna-Lena Gustafsson1:11:58
    169NOROL Flaggtreff (144)+26:48H M Kristiansen1:11:58
    170SWEWittjrvs IK (211)+26:50Inger Wennberg1:12:00
    171FINHeinolan Isku 2 (179)+26:58Auli Jokinen1:12:08
    172SWEKFUMs IA (135)+27:07Sofia Carlsson1:12:17
    173FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 8 (231)+27:59Tytti Torp1:13:09
    174FINOlavin Rasti 2 (151)+28:03Aila Taskinen1:13:13
    175SWERotebro IS (218)+28:15Kristina Eriksson1:13:25
    176SWEIFK Sdertlje (250)+28:16Helene Hallberg1:13:26
    177FINKervo IB (154)+28:17Rakel Viklund1:13:27
    178NORrvoll IL (219)+28:42Reidunn Hallan1:13:52
    179FINTapanilan Tarmo (192)+29:07Anne Leppnen1:14:17
    180FINKemijrven Urheilijat (189)+29:51Anneli Mattila1:15:01
    181FINKuopion Suunnistajat (248)+30:36Arja Miettinen1:15:46
    182FINLiedon Parma 3 (253)+30:42Merja Antikainen1:15:52
    183FINMikkelin Suunnistajat (149)+31:13Tuula Penttinen1:16:23
    184FINHiidenkiertjt (20)+32:38Sirpa Kangasaho1:17:48
    185FINRastikarhut (96)+32:57Marita Mattila1:18:07
    186FINKarjaan Ura (173)+33:51Solveig Hellen1:19:01
    187FINNivalan Urheilijat (259)+34:09Pivi Nuolioja1:19:19
    188FINTampereen Pyrint 2 (249)+34:13Maarit Martti1:19:23
    189FINTarpian Suunta (105)+34:17Maria Murto1:19:27
    190FINLaitilan Jyske (57)+34:23Helena Nurminen1:19:33
    191FINRasti-Jussit (117)+34:28Riitta Ojanper1:19:38
    192FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 10 (166)+34:41Irja Niemel1:19:51
    193FINPihkaniskat 4 (157)+34:49Eliisa Ryynnen1:19:59
    194FINRuokolahden Suunnistajat (81)+35:38Erja Kalpio1:20:48
    195FINPihkaniskat 2 (80)+37:21Helvi Petys1:22:31
    196FINRovaniemen Lappi (229)+37:27Kirsi Kestil1:22:37
    197FINPiikkin Karhu (124)+38:20Jaana Laakso1:23:30
    198FINRasti-Lukko 2 (263)+40:25Liisa Ahonen1:25:35
    199FINAsikkalan Raikas (209)+40:27Kaisa Kanerva1:25:37
    200FINKokemen Kova-Vki (164)+40:36Merja Horelli1:25:46
    Alla Nsta 200 >