jukola.com

    Jukola 1982, Venlojen Viesti

    Stllningen i budkavle 3. etapp Vxling 7,2 km

    Alla Nsta 200 >
    1SWEStora Tuna IK (1)2:20:50Ylva Grape55:48
    2SWEOK Ravinen (2)+9:43Lena Tjernlund59:27
    3NORBaekkelagets SK (4)+11:53Torill Hallan59:24
    4FINLahden Suunnistajat-37 (7)+12:16Sinikka Kukkonen1:00:48
    5NORFet OL (3)+13:16Lene Stokseth1:02:54
    6SWEAlmby IK (6)+17:05Karin Rabe59:48
    7FINHelsingin Suunnistajat (9)+17:53Tuulikki Salmenkyl1:07:48
    8HUNUngarische OL Mannschaft (236)+18:461:01:04
    9SWEVsters OK (69)+19:281:15:12
    10NORIL Skrim (10)+20:43Wenche Hultgren1:01:40
    11NORRomerikslagets IL (5)+21:27Anne Edith Corneliussen1:12:01
    12FINIkaalisten Nouseva Voima (11)+21:341:11:22
    13NORHalden SK (8)+21:41Gerd Bjrseth1:08:44
    14SWEHagaby GoIF (14)+24:291:12:03
    15FINViitasaaren Suunta (24)+26:141:11:59
    16SWEAvesta OK (13)+26:191:05:21
    17FINTampereen Pyrint (15)+27:221:08:13
    18SWEIFK Sdertlje (20)+28:151:10:13
    19SWEEnebybergs IF (12)+28:161:08:52
    20FINHagaby GoIF 2 (26)+29:231:10:12
    21SWEOK Kre (22)+31:531:05:03
    22SWESkarpncks OL (17)+32:121:10:57
    23FINKankaantaan Kisa (16)+32:171:09:19
    24SWEGvle OK (23)+32:281:19:50
    25FINEpiln Esa (44)+34:171:10:53
    26SWEIK Jarl (51)+34:191:15:57
    27FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2 (33)+34:351:14:45
    28FINJrvenpn Palo (25)+34:541:13:45
    29FINKouvolan Rasti-72 (30)+35:001:05:05
    30FINPihkaniskat (19)+35:181:14:02
    31FINVakka-Rasti (48)+35:341:16:48
    32SWEOS Svackan (34)+38:141:14:36
    33FINHiidenkiertjt 2 (81)+38:281:17:35
    34FINRasti-Lukko (31)+38:291:19:31
    35FINMaarian Mahti (65)+38:531:19:51
    36FINIkaalisten Nouseva Voima 2 (58)+39:441:18:44
    37FINSippurasti (32)+39:451:18:58
    38FINSuunta-Sepot (46)+39:471:20:41
    39FINHiidenkiertjt (27)+40:121:05:28
    40SWEOK Skogsmrdarna (42)+41:111:19:54
    41FINTarvasjoen Urheilijat (29)+41:241:22:35
    42SWEJrflla OK (21)+41:311:20:29
    43SWEAlmby IK 2 (43)+41:381:08:44
    44FINJoutsenon Kullervo (36)+41:581:12:09
    45FINLeppvaaran Sisu (28)+42:031:05:32
    46SWEOxvretens SK (50)+43:521:13:29
    47FINJrvenpn Palo 2 (60)+44:401:17:24
    48FINPargas IF (72)+44:431:18:18
    49FINRastikarhut (55)+45:211:19:51
    50FINLiedon Parma (18)+47:101:16:47
    51FINLappeen Riento (83)+47:571:14:23
    52SWEDomnarvets IF (57)+49:561:15:01
    53SWEJrflla OK 2 (49)+50:331:20:12
    54SWEWittjrvs IK (47)+51:131:15:32
    55FINIisalmen Visa (100)+51:211:22:50
    56FINKangasalan Kisa (37)+52:411:13:01
    57FINOK Orren (41)+52:431:17:49
    58SWEGagnefs OK (40)+52:451:09:32
    59FINIisu (39)+52:551:22:33
    60SWEOK Fryksdalen (63)+52:571:14:27
    61FINAlavuden Urheilijat (35)+53:031:22:21
    62SWEBromma OK (59)+53:071:16:14
    63FINPieksmen Veikot (76)+53:221:15:20
    64FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura (38)+53:261:12:36
    65SWETyres SOK (64)+54:211:25:42
    66FINRastihaukat (102)+54:371:20:33
    67SWEOK Pan (52)+56:251:07:29
    68FINPetjveden Petjiset (66)+57:451:23:29
    69FINOK Jrven (75)+58:201:13:04
    70SWEIFK Hedemora (53)+58:311:10:22
    71FINNurmeksen Sepot 2 (112)+58:441:20:40
    72FINRuokolahden Suunnistajat (56)+58:531:23:58
    73FINKoo-Vee (87)+1:00:321:12:16
    74FINKeravan Urheilijat (45)+1:00:401:14:03
    75FINOlavin Rasti (54)+1:00:581:20:11
    76SWEStora Tuna IK 2 (78)+1:01:011:16:06
    77FINHeinolan Isku (62)+1:01:081:13:22
    78FINSuomusjrven Sisu 2 (124)+1:01:141:32:34
    79FINOK77 (61)+1:01:221:13:31
    80FINKeljon Nuorisoseuran Urheilija (67)+1:01:241:32:47
    81FINIF Minken (99)+1:01:331:13:55
    82SWERimbo SOK (98)+1:01:551:29:29
    83SWEAvesta OK 2 (77)+1:01:571:13:52
    84SWESolna OK (107)+1:02:121:24:46
    85FINKuhmon Peurat (104)+1:02:271:24:21
    86SWESkogsluffarnas OK (71)+1:02:351:27:40
    87FINImatran Suunnistajat (74)+1:03:221:24:45
    88FINPiikkin Karhu (101)+1:03:231:33:35
    89FINRastikarhut 3 (105)+1:03:361:15:25
    90SWEOK Tyr (90)+1:03:471:26:45
    91FINHyvinkn Rasti (82)+1:04:041:29:09
    92FINVehkalahden Veikot (85)+1:04:351:21:32
    93FINAsikkalan Raikas (125)+1:06:291:34:05
    94FINLahden Taimi (162)+1:06:341:43:54
    95SWETby SOK (80)+1:07:541:14:27
    96FINPihkaniskat 3 (89)+1:08:071:31:34
    97FINLammin Ski (134)+1:08:141:38:32
    98FINJmsnkosken Retki-Veikot (146)+1:09:501:22:02
    99SWEEnebybergs IF 2 (70)+1:11:051:27:45
    100FINSimpeleen Urheilijat (117)+1:11:081:32:41
    101SWEEnkpings AIF (116)+1:11:131:15:10
    102FINKauhavan Visa (108)+1:11:431:15:37
    103FINKymin Suunnistajat (73)+1:11:441:36:44
    104SWEHaninge SOK (96)+1:11:551:28:37
    105FINSaarijrven Pullistus (68)+1:11:561:21:31
    106FINHankasalmen Hanka (148)+1:13:371:20:07
    107FINSalon Viesti (149)+1:13:411:27:53
    108FINHartolan Voima (97)+1:13:461:25:56
    109FINEpiln Esa 2 (93)+1:13:471:40:39
    110FINIF Femman 2 (92)+1:14:091:19:03
    111SWEBjurss OK (136)+1:14:111:37:27
    112FINIF Femman (84)+1:14:161:37:17
    113SWEOK Tyr 2 (91)+1:14:171:29:19
    114FINSavitaipaleen Urheilijat (138)+1:14:211:33:03
    115SWEKFUM rebro (114)+1:14:271:23:41
    116FINKiukaisten Urheilijat (154)+1:14:371:18:18
    117FINMikkelin Suunnistajat (156)+1:15:191:40:22
    118FINNokian Urheilijat (169)+1:16:151:27:52
    119FINMynmen Suunnistajat -52 (86)+1:17:021:26:07
    120FINOlavin Rasti 2 (131)+1:17:411:52:33
    121SWEOS Svackan 2 (115)+1:17:501:32:12
    122FINVeitsiluodon Metsurheilijat (153)+1:17:511:27:00
    123FINRiihimen Suunnistajat (88)+1:17:531:19:56
    124FINTuusniemen Tempaus (103)+1:17:561:21:05
    125FINLiedon Parma 2 (111)+1:18:101:17:51
    126FINKankaantaan Kisa 2 (113)+1:18:301:34:52
    127FINMesikmmenet 2 (110)+1:19:171:25:03
    128FINLappeen Riento 2 (109)+1:19:341:31:54
    129FINRajamen Rykmentti (79)+1:19:361:13:15
    130FINNurmeksen Sepot (176)+1:20:211:38:23
    131FINLaitilan Jyske (135)+1:20:261:23:18
    132FINRastikarhut 2 (121)+1:20:541:38:51
    133SWEJnkpings OK (140)+1:21:561:53:37
    134FINRasti-Kurikka (130)+1:22:091:44:50
    135FINKeuruun Kisailijat (119)+1:22:271:26:03
    136FINReima -34 (126)+1:22:471:28:56
    137FINBackaksen Isku (123)+1:22:481:44:16
    138FINTurun Suunnistajat (95)+1:23:041:46:41
    139FINKuopion Suunnistajat (94)+1:25:581:16:32
    140FINLahden Suunnistajat-37 2 (106)+1:26:131:30:11
    141FINSuomusjrven Sisu (150)+1:26:471:33:06
    142FINAngelniemen Ankkuri (141)+1:27:031:34:01
    143FINVhkyrn Viesti (129)+1:27:041:33:14
    144FINKarkkilan Urheilijat (120)+1:27:511:29:58
    145FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3 (184)+1:27:521:38:06
    146FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna (127)+1:28:111:27:40
    147FINVakka-Rasti 2 (167)+1:28:301:39:20
    148FINKokkolan Suunnistajat (133)+1:29:211:29:16
    149FINIK Falken (128)+1:29:271:32:46
    150FINSavon Suunta (165)+1:29:341:11:54
    151FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 4 (171)+1:29:361:39:06
    152FINKemijrven Urheilijat (159)+1:29:371:27:24
    153FINPihkaniskat 2 (122)+1:29:541:27:22
    154SWESkarpncks OL 2 (164)+1:30:221:28:11
    155FINJuvan Urheilijat (147)+1:30:331:44:04
    156FINKymin Suunnistajat 2 (161)+1:32:251:22:13
    157SWEIK Hellas (160)+1:32:451:32:22
    158FINKouvolan Rasti-72 2 (142)+1:33:581:45:55
    159FINMesikmmenet (166)+1:34:131:43:46
    160FINRasti-Vihti (143)+1:34:151:45:32
    161FINMynmen Suunnistajat -52 2 (158)+1:34:181:39:04
    162FINLeppvaaran Sisu 2 (173)+1:35:541:45:58
    163FINOutokummun Partio (178)+1:35:571:25:49
    164FINHeinolan Isku 2 (168)+1:36:261:43:27
    165SWETullinge SK (118)+1:36:291:42:37
    166FINHirvensalon Heitto (152)+1:36:561:49:07
    167FINSiilin Rasti (132)+1:37:101:18:14
    168FINJrvenpn Palo 3 (144)+1:37:271:35:26
    169FINSipoon Nousu (203)+1:38:591:09:21
    170FINKeravan Urheilijat 2 (197)+1:43:121:22:01
    171FINSippurasti 2 (187)+1:44:161:46:22
    172FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat (139)+1:44:221:22:31
    173FINValkeakosken Haka (137)+1:47:451:17:43
    174FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 5 (157)+1:47:571:36:39
    175FINLaihian Liitto-Urheilijat (210)+1:48:011:17:30
    176FINSavon Suunta 2 (177)+1:48:101:51:58
    177FINOulun Suunnistajat (145)+1:49:331:55:35
    178FINNurmeksen Sepot 3 (182)+1:49:382:03:19
    179FINIlomantsin Urheilijat (175)+1:50:091:27:22
    180FINKarkkilan Pojat (174)+1:50:281:33:50
    181FINIF Lovisa Tor (155)+1:50:331:27:08
    182FINTampereen Pyrint 2 (208)+1:53:022:01:56
    183FINNrpes OK (170)+1:53:211:20:25
    184FINKeljon Nuorisoseuran Urheilija 2 (227)+1:53:531:34:42
    185FINHelsingin Jyry (151)+1:54:011:42:57
    186FINRajamen Rykmentti 2 (191)+1:54:431:38:01
    187FINRuokolahden Suunnistajat 2 (195)+1:54:481:37:47
    188FINTurun Visat (192)+1:55:031:37:32
    189FINLahden Suunnistajat-37 3 (206)+1:56:001:59:06
    190FINImatran Suunnistajat 2 (172)+1:56:071:54:01
    191FINHaukiputaan Veikot (214)+1:56:161:21:01
    192FINSuomussalmen Rasti (190)+1:57:121:30:29
    193FINEnon Kisa-Pojat (163)+1:57:182:00:23
    194FINVehkalahden Veikot 2 (186)+1:57:501:40:55
    195FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura (198)+1:59:231:41:40
    196FINLieksan Rasti (188)+2:00:101:40:58
    197FINSuunta-Sepot 2 (196)+2:00:221:37:46
    198FINHelsingin Poliisi-Voimailijat (193)+2:00:391:41:24
    199FINPihkaniskat 5 (199)+2:01:191:29:16
    200FINHaukiputaan Heitto (207)+2:01:221:25:10
    Alla Nsta 200 >