jukola.com

    Jukola 1983, Jukolan Viesti

    Stllningen i budkavle 2. etapp Vxling 11,6 km

    < Frra 200 Alla Nsta 200 >
    201FINRasti-Vihti (767)+21:021:13:01
    202FINKeljon Nuorisoseuran Urheilija 2 (184)+21:031:13:54
    203SWEEnebybergs IF (395)+21:031:26:42
    204NOROK Moss (132)+21:081:19:08
    205NORNydalens Skiklub (43)+21:091:20:58
    206FINSahalahden Kunto (135)+21:121:13:28
    207FINJyvskyln Kisa-Toverit (203)+21:271:22:39
    208FINAnttolan Urheilijat (141)+21:291:29:45
    209SWESkarpncks OL (163)+22:041:24:20
    210FINHelsingin Suunnistajat (75)+22:101:18:39
    211FINMikkelin Varuskunnan Urheilija (341)+22:321:27:08
    212FINHirvensalon Heitto (329)+22:511:29:05
    213FINAkilles OK (192)+22:521:23:52
    214SWESdertlje IF (161)+23:061:33:40
    215FINRasti-Vihti 2 (277)+23:091:18:24
    216FINKajaanin Kuohu (756)+23:101:19:48
    217FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (384)+23:401:31:11
    218FINSuonenjoen Vasama (438)+24:181:17:13
    219FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (305)+24:221:19:49
    220SWEHestra IF (59)+24:261:14:28
    221FINSuomussalmen Rasti 2 (444)+24:281:18:28
    222SWEJrflla OK 2 (113)+24:321:23:40
    223FINRajamen Rykmentti 3 (227)+24:331:34:29
    224FINKuusamon Er-Veikot (171)+24:341:24:21
    225FINKankaantaan Kisa 2 (271)+24:351:24:58
    226FINKangasniemen Kalske (146)+24:361:24:56
    227FINKajaanin Varuskunnan Urheilija (425)+24:391:18:59
    228FINLammin Ski (147)+24:411:27:27
    229FINNastolan Ter 2 (233)+24:431:24:56
    230SWEOK Tisaren 2 (327)+24:431:19:48
    231FINTurun Suunnistajat (208)+24:441:29:50
    232FINSodankyln Varuskunnan Urheili (342)+24:451:26:02
    233FINIK Kronan (186)+24:461:24:16
    234FINOK Orren (204)+24:471:24:36
    235FINLemin Eskot (618)+24:481:17:10
    236SWELeksands OK (197)+24:491:16:28
    237FINNokian Urheilijat (256)+24:511:26:03
    238FINKoskelankyln Riento (211)+24:521:20:04
    239FINRajamen Rykmentti 2 (181)+24:531:24:09
    240NORIF Sturla 2 (283)+24:531:21:17
    241FINLammin Ski 2 (633)+24:541:19:30
    242FINHankasalmen Hanka (273)+24:551:19:45
    243FINHelsingin Poliisi-Voimailijat (185)+24:561:26:20
    244FINOK Jrven 2 (286)+24:561:16:47
    245FINKyrs-Rasti (73)+25:011:26:07
    246FINOK Orient 2 (306)+25:031:17:28
    247FINRasti-Lukko 2 (361)+25:051:21:28
    248SWESOK Unden (240)+25:081:25:36
    249SWEIderjordens SK (321)+25:081:29:53
    250FINPieksmen Veikot (747)+25:091:31:19
    251FINKarkkilan Urheilijat (313)+25:111:18:24
    252FINHelsingin Jyry (290)+25:251:30:57
    253FINMellunkyln Kontio (314)+25:261:24:20
    254FINLahden Suunnistajat-37 3 (232)+25:271:23:47
    255FINVeitsiluodon Metsurheilijat (183)+25:301:30:38
    256FINKemijrven Urheilijat (474)+25:381:33:23
    257SWEEnkpings AIF (255)+25:531:26:50
    258FINKuopion Suunnistajat 2 (230)+25:581:22:33
    259FINPuumalan Viri (456)+26:011:27:31
    260SWEAlmby IK 2 (205)+26:171:18:44
    261FINLuumen Pojat (356)+26:381:16:47
    262FINTampereen Poliisi-Urheilijat (87)+26:411:19:11
    263FINPorvoon Urheilijat (280)+26:421:30:04
    264FINMatinkyln Akilles (417)+26:421:22:04
    265FINSippurasti 3 (351)+26:461:22:33
    266FINEnon Kisa-Pojat (207)+26:491:19:04
    267FINLahden Suunnistajat-37 4 (511)+26:501:23:20
    268FINKiuruveden Jnne (201)+26:531:13:25
    269FINVaasan Suunnistajat (166)+26:551:18:51
    270FINEpiln Esa (746)+26:591:23:49
    271SWErla IF (99)+27:021:17:31
    272FINKolarin Tyven Urheilijat (415)+27:041:28:32
    273FINEpiln Esa 2 (787)+27:051:22:57
    274SWEMalmby IF 2 (303)+27:091:21:24
    275FINKokkolan Suunnistajat (130)+27:131:26:53
    276SWEVsters OK (111)+27:141:17:31
    277FINJyvskyln Toverit (403)+27:171:22:44
    278FINKauhavan Visa (428)+27:191:20:25
    279FINPihkaniskat 3 (279)+27:221:22:27
    280FINSiilin Rasti (340)+27:281:32:06
    281FINRiihimen Suunnistajat (323)+27:291:17:49
    282FINKuhmon Peurat (750)+27:321:23:13
    283SWEKvarnsvedens GoIF (288)+27:421:33:08
    284FINEvijrven Urheilijat (400)+27:451:32:56
    285SWESkarpncks OL 3 (275)+27:461:35:56
    286FINValkeakosken Haka (229)+27:481:22:29
    287SWETurebergs IF (122)+28:091:29:22
    288FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 2 (196)+28:201:23:27
    289FINHankasalmen Hanka 2 (477)+28:241:28:45
    290FINMikkelin Suunnistajat 2 (170)+28:271:25:17
    291FINVehkalahden Veikot 5 (215)+28:341:25:10
    292FINRastihaukat (220)+28:351:23:43
    293SWEIFK Norrkping (421)+28:391:34:09
    294FINMesikmmenet 2 (265)+28:421:29:08
    295SWEJnkpings OK (172)+28:451:13:50
    296FINAlahrmn Kisa (430)+28:591:24:03
    297FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 4 (480)+29:261:20:51
    298SWEHalmstad OK (108)+29:271:17:18
    299FINSipoon Nousu (319)+29:291:37:34
    300FINVihtavuoren Pamaus (316)+29:461:15:40
    301FINHaminan Tarmo (509)+29:591:16:21
    302FINOK Jrven 3 (320)+30:011:28:01
    303FINPunkalaitumen Kunto (519)+30:151:20:26
    304NORLyn (291)+30:201:38:51
    305SWEOK Tyr (109)+30:211:15:24
    306FINMynmen Suunnistajat -52 (152)+30:221:25:12
    307SWEOK Renen (246)+30:231:16:09
    308FINSavitaipaleen Urheilijat (206)+30:291:31:28
    309FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 2 (338)+30:301:26:28
    310FINTarvasjoen Urheilijat (175)+30:321:22:54
    311FINIF Brahe 2 (455)+30:361:30:55
    312FINEnonkosken Urheilijat (748)+30:391:23:29
    313FINRastikarhut 5 (391)+30:461:22:02
    314FINHeinolan Isku (357)+30:471:27:36
    315SWESurahammars SOK (162)+30:481:19:56
    316SWEJrla IF 2 (772)+30:531:16:34
    317FINIF Femman (157)+31:081:19:46
    318FINMaarian Mahti (779)+31:081:30:59
    319SWEIK Westmannia (396)+31:081:30:15
    320FINLauttakyln Pyry (590)+31:221:25:51
    321FINSkyln Urheilijat (405)+31:271:37:01
    322FINPohjankyrn Rasti (309)+31:291:31:19
    323FINVakka-Rasti 2 (267)+31:301:23:54
    324NORVerdal OK (390)+31:341:19:50
    325FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat (218)+31:511:24:02
    326FINVehkalahden Veikot 4 (297)+31:561:30:12
    327FINRasti-Lukko 3 (266)+32:071:19:06
    328FINKeravan Urheilijat (198)+32:091:21:59
    329FINLeppvaaran Sisu 3 (499)+32:121:28:18
    330FINSippurasti 2 (119)+32:151:19:20
    331FINMntsln Urheilijat 2 (238)+32:271:25:36
    332SWEAvesta OK 2 (287)+32:401:37:33
    333FINVetelin Urheilijat (247)+32:451:29:20
    334FINKuusamon Er-Veikot 2 (293)+32:591:28:01
    335FINVakka-Rasti 3 (423)+33:531:24:04
    336FINIt-Pijnteen Rasti (268)+34:061:15:38
    337FINHyvinkn Rasti 3 (453)+34:091:20:45
    338FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (487)+34:101:28:58
    339NOROL Flaggtreff 2 (343)+34:141:27:18
    340FINTampereen NMKYn Urh. (482)+34:161:28:53
    341FINTurun Suunnistajat 2 (264)+34:171:25:53
    342FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot (252)+34:18Pekka Rikknen1:30:44
    343FINSaloisten Reipas 3 (411)+34:271:26:03
    344FINInkeroisten Terho (379)+34:271:26:59
    345FINLnsi-Saimaan Rasti (284)+34:281:27:11
    346FINLiedon Parma 2 (270)+34:291:26:14
    347SWEIK Hellas (159)+34:301:27:58
    348FINHaapajrven Kiilat (318)+34:311:34:19
    349FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2 (148)+34:321:26:29
    350FINLapinlahden Veto (304)+34:341:29:45
    351FINKymin Suunnistajat 3 (254)+34:351:25:56
    352FINRasti-Kurikka 2 (199)+34:371:37:25
    353FINKaavin Kaiku (434)+34:401:44:03
    354SWEOK Rodhen (484)+34:421:23:53
    355FINRuoveden Pirkat (454)+34:431:30:51
    356FINVirtain Urheilijat (677)+34:431:30:40
    357FINHauhon Sisu 2 (461)+34:441:29:39
    358FINHanhelan veljekset (669)+34:451:33:57
    359FINLoimaan Jankko (754)+34:471:27:21
    360FINPelson Suo-Pojat (449)+34:471:34:46
    361FINLappeen Riento 6 (431)+34:491:33:55
    362FINRasti-Jussit 2 (296)+34:511:37:08
    363FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 3 (464)+34:541:21:36
    364FINRastihaukat 3 (788)+35:031:27:06
    365SWESK Trollhttans (780)+35:031:30:02
    366FINPihkaniskat 2 (251)+35:071:26:36
    367SWEVimmerby OK (189)+35:111:28:11
    368FINEspoon Rasti (145)+35:121:36:30
    369FINPihtiputaan Tuisku (749)+35:181:36:32
    370SWEOS Svackan 2 (167)+35:261:34:50
    371SWESkogsluffarnas OK (398)+35:441:30:54
    372FINIK Falken (193)+36:111:28:36
    373FINKeljon Nuorisoseuran Urheilija 3 (458)+36:131:27:50
    374FINEura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (310)+36:151:28:35
    375SWETunafors SK (154)+36:231:38:50
    376FINPihkaniskat 10 (506)+36:471:31:57
    377FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 4 (328)+36:521:37:11
    378FINKymin Suunnistajat 2 (354)+36:561:37:12
    379FINSuomusjrven Sisu (151)+36:581:29:19
    380FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (745)+37:131:32:13
    381FINKiuruveden Jnne 2 (773)+37:211:25:11
    382FINHaukiputaan Veikot 2 (554)+37:241:39:51
    383FINViitasaaren Suunta (382)+37:301:28:16
    384FINValkeakosken Koskenpojat (383)+37:351:27:36
    385FINVr IF (249)+38:171:25:12
    386SWEVsters OK 2 (219)+38:361:23:11
    387SWESnttringe SK 2 (459)+38:551:32:52
    388FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3 (311)+40:131:34:48
    389FINSaarijrven Pullistus (224)+40:251:43:05
    390SWESkarpncks OL 2 (419)+40:291:26:18
    391FINOK Terjrv (259)+40:311:40:16
    392FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 3 (420)+40:321:29:21
    393FINPijt-Rasti (472)+40:321:32:25
    394FINJmsnkosken Retki-Veikot 4 (567)+40:331:30:02
    395FINLapin Veikot (276)+40:361:35:41
    396SWEOK Grip Mariefred (362)+40:371:24:34
    397FINSuunta-Sepot 2 (409)+40:371:23:03
    398FINMesikmmenet 4 (600)+40:401:37:14
    399FINXYZ (599)+40:411:26:20
    400FINRastikarhut 3 (358)+40:421:31:52
    < Frra 200 Alla Nsta 200 >