jukola.com

    Jukola 1983, Jukolan Viesti

    Stllningen i budkavle 4. etapp Vxling 8,0 km

    Alla Nsta 200 >
    1FINVehkalahden Veikot (1)4:44:05Vesa Tervo57:12
    2SWETullinge SK (36)+2957:56
    3FINRastikarhut (13)+3:07Leo Pyymki55:13
    4FINKauhajoen Karhu (10)+4:04Jyrki Mki-Kala53:35
    5SWEOK Skogsfalken (25)+4:04Jens Nilsson53:17
    6FINKalevan Rasti (2)+4:06Pasi Ikonen1:01:07
    7FINPargas IF (23)+4:07Kari Lehto52:09
    8SWEAvesta OK (60)+4:0959:28
    9SWEMalmby IF (48)+4:1252:38
    10NOROL Flaggtreff (24)+4:18Kjell-Erik Kristiansen53:39
    11NORIF Sturla (6)+4:20Jan Saevig49:34
    12SWEOS Svackan (19)+4:21Bjrn Johansson52:22
    13SWEOK Orion (4)+4:22Jan Nilsson53:25
    14FINKangasalan Kisa (30)+4:2256:37
    15SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna (20)+4:25Per-Erik Josefsson51:36
    16FINKankaantaan Kisa (8)+4:31Janne Autero52:56
    17SWEIFK Liding 2 (50)+4:4354:15
    18SWEAlmby IK (11)+4:54Bo Gustavsson53:06
    19SWEKolsva IF (49)+4:5553:21
    20FINJoutsenon Kullervo (12)+5:06Hannu Myllrinen57:03
    21SWEGvle OK (37)+5:171:00:32
    22FINRajamen Rykmentti (17)+5:18Jukka Malinen1:00:47
    23FINVaajakosken Ter (3)+5:20Panu Krkkinen1:00:54
    24SWEIFK Sdertlje (7)+5:22Gunnar Hedlund1:00:34
    25FINPihkaniskat (743)+5:2753:23
    26FINIisu (5)+5:29Markku Heikka1:00:53
    27FINIkaalisten Nouseva Voima (16)+5:32Heikki Hakala57:47
    28FINTampereen Pyrint (53)+6:051:03:21
    29FINHelsingin NMKY (21)+6:28Matti Ottela58:31
    30SWEStockholms OK (74)+7:4651:07
    31SWEJrla IF (78)+7:5150:56
    32FINHauhon Sisu (58)+7:521:03:34
    33FINAngelniemen Ankkuri (15)+7:58Antti Iisalo1:03:18
    34NOREiker OL (47)+7:5955:40
    35FINLiedon Parma (26)+8:2955:21
    36SWEKovlands IF (68)+8:3956:15
    37SWEIFK Mora (44)+8:531:01:07
    38FINAsikkalan Raikas (31)+8:541:01:02
    39FINOlavin Rasti (64)+9:5453:03
    40FINRasti-Jussit (89)+10:0555:34
    41FINSippurasti (42)+10:1059:33
    42SWEArboga OK (35)+10:121:01:36
    43SWEOK Skogsmrdarna (41)+10:1553:31
    44FINPudasjrven Urheilijat (77)+10:1655:01
    45SWEOckelby OK (18)+10:17Ola Persson59:52
    46SWEOK Kre (67)+10:2055:21
    47SWEIFK Gteborg (28)+10:3559:37
    48SWEHagaby GoIF (22)+10:44Dan Nilsson1:00:06
    49SWEBjurss OK (158)+10:4857:50
    50FINVehkalahden Veikot 2 (56)+12:071:01:27
    51FINHartolan Voima (63)+12:161:00:02
    52FINHelsingin NMKY 2 (85)+12:241:04:31
    53FINErpirkat (105)+12:3854:00
    54FINJrvenpn Palo (27)+12:401:00:53
    55NOROK AV 1952 (72)+12:4655:55
    56SWEAlfta-sa OK (29)+12:501:04:39
    57FINRuokolahden Suunnistajat (14)+12:52Pentti Tiira54:15
    58SWEJrflla OK (38)+13:521:03:09
    59SWEIFK Liding (71)+13:571:02:49
    60FINImatran Suunnistajat (83)+13:5857:04
    61SWEMlarhjdens IK (32)+14:011:01:49
    62FINIisu 2 (123)+14:0357:18
    63SWELnghundra IF (82)+14:2759:11
    64FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura (112)+14:341:06:33
    65FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna (57)+14:421:04:01
    66FINPargas IF 2 (79)+16:0653:20
    67SWEOK Tisaren (70)+16:101:00:54
    68FINKeljon Nuorisoseuran Urheilija (95)+16:171:11:38
    69FINKajaanin Suunnistajat (65)+16:4858:44
    70FINRasti-Kurikka (34)+16:551:01:34
    71FINOK Jrven (55)+17:2556:47
    72FINLeppvaaran Sisu (93)+17:2658:59
    73SWEIFK Sdertlje 2 (114)+17:2756:39
    74NORBaekkelagets SK (40)+17:301:09:54
    75FINKuopion Suunnistajat (66)+17:301:06:34
    76SWEStora Tuna IK (9)+17:31Gran Eriksson1:02:22
    77SWEGustavsbergs IF (46)+17:341:05:33
    78FINMntsln Urheilijat (98)+17:381:03:07
    79FINKalevan Rasti 2 (51)+17:421:09:58
    80SWEOK Hedstrmmen (45)+17:521:02:32
    81SWETullinge SK 2 (140)+18:1557:06
    82FINLaitilan Jyske (94)+18:381:01:43
    83FINKauhajoen Karhu 2 (121)+19:171:00:27
    84FINAlavuden Urheilijat (54)+21:0259:46
    85SWEOK Fyrismalm (125)+21:231:06:05
    86FINMesikmmenet (117)+21:2657:53
    87FINKeravan Urheilijat 2 (110)+21:3559:02
    88NORModum OL (102)+21:391:06:54
    89SWEIK Fyris (133)+21:4058:10
    90FINLappeen Riento 2 (187)+21:411:04:44
    91NORrvoll IL (92)+21:431:05:02
    92FINRastikarhut 2 (84)+21:451:04:06
    93SWEOK Skogshjortarna (120)+21:461:10:08
    94SWEKorsns IF (223)+21:4753:40
    95FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat (76)+21:491:07:30
    96FINVakka-Rasti (61)+21:511:03:31
    97FINLahden Taimi (272)+21:5752:15
    98FINLahden Suunnistajat-37 (124)+22:0155:41
    99SWEBromma OK (100)+22:041:01:18
    100FINIkaalisten Nouseva Voima 2 (101)+22:051:01:30
    101SWEKils OK (52)+22:061:03:53
    102FINOK Orient (88)+22:061:01:10
    103FINMalax IF (144)+22:0955:16
    104FINKeuruun Kisailijat (97)+22:101:01:04
    105NORSK Freidig (106)+22:151:07:08
    106FINKymin Suunnistajat (156)+22:171:02:20
    107FINTampereen Yritys (91)+22:191:05:23
    108SWERimbo SOK (118)+22:2459:02
    109SWEOK Ravinen (33)+22:331:14:37
    110FINPaimion Urheilijat (126)+22:341:12:04
    111FINKangasniemen Kalske (146)+23:2159:37
    112FINTampereen Pyrint 2 (160)+23:3058:09
    113FINRajamen Rykmentti 2 (181)+23:3455:25
    114FINNastolan Ter (137)+23:371:00:13
    115SWEVxj OK (188)+24:291:01:02
    116SWEHagaby GoIF 2 (96)+24:341:07:58
    117FINTohmajrven Urheilijat (103)+25:0056:45
    118SWEHestra IF (59)+25:0558:02
    119FINSuomussalmen Rasti (62)+25:401:17:01
    120SWEOK Torfinn (39)+25:411:10:59
    121FINSahalahden Kunto (135)+25:5457:53
    122FINSalon Vilpas (178)+26:2257:02
    123SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (104)+26:2658:30
    124SWEKjula IF (134)+27:301:03:41
    125FINSippurasti 2 (119)+27:4051:49
    126FINLappeen Riento (80)+28:2455:57
    127SWESkarpncks OL (163)+29:3353:32
    128NORNydalens Skiklub (43)+29:4057:20
    129SWESterbygdens OK (180)+29:491:02:20
    130FINSuunta-Sepot (182)+29:501:10:57
    131FINKyrs-Rasti (73)+29:5251:56
    132SWEIF Tjalve (127)+29:521:00:14
    133SWENorrkpings AIS (69)+29:5958:13
    134SWEOK Hllen (107)+30:011:04:41
    135FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2 (153)+30:0256:16
    136SWEOK Hllen 2 (155)+30:041:04:48
    137FIN?? (766)+30:041:06:32
    138FINLammin Ski (147)+30:081:01:29
    139FINIK Kronan (186)+30:381:01:12
    140SWESkarpncks OL 3 (275)+30:401:00:25
    141SWEOK Ravinen 2 (86)+30:4654:45
    142FINHiidenkiertjt (90)+30:461:16:20
    143SWESdertlje IF (161)+30:5154:49
    144FINPellon Ponsi (260)+31:011:04:20
    145SWEOK Orion 2 (257)+31:101:16:22
    146SWELeksands OK (197)+31:2353:06
    147FINVaajakosken Ter 2 (744)+31:241:19:53
    148FINIisalmen Visa (235)+31:311:12:02
    149SWERehns BK (81)+31:431:20:38
    150SWEIFK Linkping (298)+31:5955:47
    151SWEGagnefs OK (115)+32:5554:52
    152NORHalden SK (136)+34:2258:39
    153FINPaimion Urheilijat 2 (248)+34:291:04:46
    154FINSavon Suunta (128)+34:311:05:54
    155SWEIK Hellas (159)+34:341:00:10
    156FINRuokolahden Suunnistajat 2 (216)+34:451:05:22
    157NORFredrikstad SK (164)+34:511:12:13
    158FINPiikkin Karhu (253)+35:021:08:30
    159FINHelsingin Suunnistajat (75)+35:0351:44
    160FINKarkkilan Pojat (116)+35:061:10:07
    161NOROK Moss (132)+35:091:02:47
    162FINAsikkalan Raikas 2 (143)+36:1558:19
    163FINOlavin Rasti 2 (179)+38:4853:39
    164FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 2 (196)+38:581:01:04
    165FINLahden Suunnistajat-37 3 (232)+39:0352:11
    166FINTarvasjoen Urheilijat (175)+39:0458:10
    167SWErla IF (99)+39:051:03:14
    168FINMiehikkln Vilkas (209)+39:061:02:28
    169SWETyres SOK (222)+39:1052:39
    170FINMynmen Suunnistajat -52 (152)+39:121:03:13
    171FINTampereen Poliisi-Urheilijat (87)+39:131:12:12
    172SWEHalmstad OK (108)+39:181:03:16
    173FINTarpian Suunta (129)+39:181:09:46
    174FINKokkolan Suunnistajat (130)+39:2454:11
    175FINKannuksen Ura (258)+39:241:03:25
    176FINTurun Suunnistajat (208)+39:281:01:03
    177FINValkeakosken Haka (229)+39:301:03:08
    178SWEVsters OK (111)+39:3657:56
    179FINKankaantaan Kisa 2 (271)+39:4953:50
    180SWEGotlands Bro OK (177)+39:5053:20
    181SWEJrflla OK 2 (113)+40:041:06:23
    182SWETurebergs IF (122)+40:101:07:28
    183SWESnttringe SK (195)+40:1153:12
    184SWEOK Skogsstjrnan (138)+40:251:04:29
    185NORIF Sturla 2 (283)+40:261:04:08
    186FINIF land (213)+40:271:07:23
    187NOROL Nordpil (244)+40:341:08:11
    188FINHyrynsalmen Isku (149)+40:5953:04
    189FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2 (148)+41:0957:40
    190FINMikkelin Suunnistajat (169)+41:111:25:14
    191FINPiikkin Kehitys (139)+41:131:12:02
    192FINMikkelin Suunnistajat 2 (170)+41:2653:50
    193FINKarkkilan Urheilijat (313)+41:331:03:30
    194FINKoskelankyln Riento (211)+42:061:06:01
    195SWEOK Tyr (109)+42:111:04:18
    196FINSimpeleen Urheilijat (217)+43:511:08:09
    197SWEAlmby IK 2 (205)+43:5859:11
    198FINRajamen Rykmentti 3 (227)+43:5957:15
    199FINEspoon Rasti (145)+44:001:07:18
    200FINKeravan Urheilijat (198)+44:251:04:30
    Alla Nsta 200 >