jukola.com

    Jukola 1983, Jukolan Viesti

    Stllningen i budkavle 4. etapp Vxling 8,0 km

    < Frra 200 Alla Nsta 200 >
    201FINKuortaneen Kunto (190)+45:291:18:56
    202FINIK Falken (193)+45:3252:41
    203FINPertunmaan Ponnistajat (245)+45:351:09:39
    204SWEJnkpings OK (172)+45:401:09:42
    205SWEOK Tyr 2 (150)+45:421:00:45
    206FINVaasan Suunnistajat (166)+45:4359:08
    207FINNrpes OK (295)+45:441:16:06
    208FINSaloisten Reipas (173)+45:451:10:00
    209SWEVimmerby OK (189)+45:4559:02
    210FINKeljon Nuorisoseuran Urheilija 2 (184)+45:471:05:44
    211SWETunafors SK (154)+45:4855:27
    212SWEMalmby IF 2 (303)+45:4858:33
    213SWEmls OK (168)+45:491:05:51
    214SWEOK Stigen (226)+45:551:17:54
    215FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (305)+46:0359:17
    216FINVr IF (249)+46:0555:54
    217SWEOS Svackan 2 (167)+46:0659:44
    218FINJoutsenon Kullervo 2 (176)+46:061:19:02
    219SWESOK Unden (240)+46:191:00:55
    220FINAnttolan Urheilijat (141)+46:471:08:32
    221FINKuopion Suunnistajat 2 (230)+46:5256:47
    222FINAnttolan Urheilijat 2 (202)+47:061:00:04
    223FINHaukiputaan Veikot (239)+47:1059:29
    224FINSuomusjrven Sisu (151)+47:1258:58
    225SWEEnkpings AIF (255)+47:2156:52
    226SWESurahammars SOK (162)+47:221:05:51
    227FINRastihaukat (220)+47:241:01:06
    228FINNastolan Ter 2 (233)+47:251:05:57
    229FINKauhavan Visa (428)+47:281:01:00
    230FINJyvskyln Kisa-Toverit (203)+47:291:00:41
    231FINLohtajan Veikot (131)+47:311:09:13
    232FINEsbo IF (191)+47:461:09:30
    233FINVakka-Rasti 3 (423)+47:4757:47
    234FINKuusamon Er-Veikot (171)+47:5159:29
    235SWEOK Skogsmrdarna 2 (241)+47:521:01:15
    236FINVeitsiluodon Metsurheilijat (183)+47:571:00:19
    237FINSavitaipaleen Urheilijat (206)+48:021:09:15
    238FINLapuan Virki (174)+48:261:02:24
    239SWEIFK Hedemora (142)+48:521:02:07
    240FINOK Orren (204)+49:101:13:06
    241FINSulkavan Urheilijat -41 (262)+49:1158:52
    242SWEOK Renen (246)+49:121:05:19
    243FINRasti-Kurikka 2 (199)+49:551:06:24
    244FINEnonkosken Urheilijat (748)+49:571:03:08
    245NOREidsvoll OL (330)+50:161:07:57
    246FINEnon Kisa-Pojat (207)+50:251:03:05
    247FINLynx (250)+50:3957:37
    248FINLieksan Rasti (200)+50:461:22:17
    249FINKymin Suunnistajat 2 (354)+51:031:00:43
    250FINMellunkyln Kontio (314)+51:091:05:47
    251FINPihkaniskat 2 (251)+52:0350:25
    252FINLappeen Riento 3 (242)+52:081:10:14
    253FINKeravan Urheilijat 3 (263)+52:111:05:16
    254FINHelsingin Poliisi-Voimailijat (185)+52:141:08:39
    255FINHyvinkn Ponteva (236)+52:151:04:43
    256SWEIK Jarl (210)+52:171:14:49
    257FINHirvensalon Heitto (329)+53:001:04:13
    258FINAkilles OK (192)+53:221:00:36
    259FINRanuan Peura (237)+53:231:21:23
    260SWElvsby IF (194)+53:391:06:42
    261SWEAvesta OK 2 (287)+53:5153:05
    262NORLyn (291)+54:401:10:56
    263NOROL Flaggtreff 2 (343)+54:411:11:07
    264FINJmsnkosken Retki-Veikot (212)+55:0456:41
    265FINHelsingin Jyry (290)+55:241:08:35
    266FINSipoon Nousu (319)+55:281:07:01
    267FINRasti-Lukko 2 (361)+55:561:02:42
    268FINIlomantsin Urheilijat (234)+56:021:20:02
    269FINKeminmaan Urheilijat (374)+56:081:09:26
    270SWEIK Westmannia (396)+56:101:01:11
    271FINEpiln Esa (746)+56:121:06:20
    272FINTurun Suunnistajat 2 (264)+56:131:02:24
    273FINHaapajrven Kiilat (318)+56:1456:16
    274FINLeppvaaran Sisu 2 (214)+56:151:18:06
    275FINLiedon Parma 2 (270)+56:1654:08
    276FINSiilin Rasti (340)+56:171:09:51
    277FINIF Femman (157)+56:1953:29
    278SWEGrycksbo IF (243)+56:201:28:22
    279FINRiihimen Suunnistajat (323)+56:261:10:00
    280SWEOK Msen (165)+56:311:27:02
    281FINRasti-Lukko 3 (266)+56:321:06:07
    282FINVehkalahden Veikot 5 (215)+56:511:03:34
    283FINSodankyln Varuskunnan Urheili (342)+56:571:20:54
    284SWEVsters OK 2 (219)+57:151:06:42
    285FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 2 (338)+57:1849:05
    286FINSuunta -57 (326)+58:3256:16
    287FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (745)+58:3653:46
    288FINVetelin Urheilijat (247)+58:481:11:57
    289FINKiuruveden Jnne (201)+58:491:09:43
    290FINSaarijrven Pullistus (224)+58:521:08:44
    291FINRasti-Vihti (767)+59:091:33:59
    292SWEJrla IF 2 (772)+59:201:13:11
    293SWEKvarnsvedens GoIF (288)+59:281:01:46
    294SWETurebergs IF 2 (282)+59:3155:57
    295FINKimito SF (269)+59:341:13:36
    296FINMntsln Urheilijat 2 (238)+59:431:06:34
    297SWEGustavsbergs IF 2 (221)+1:00:461:11:07
    298FINMesikmmenet 2 (265)+1:01:361:03:49
    299SWEEnebybergs IF (395)+1:01:391:11:30
    300FINPorvoon Urheilijat (280)+1:02:071:00:11
    301FINVakka-Rasti 2 (267)+1:02:291:13:06
    302FINUuraisten Urheilijat (363)+1:02:371:15:21
    303FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot (252)+1:02:43Reijo Rikala1:15:32
    304SWEJnkpings OK 2 (281)+1:02:5255:00
    305FINSippurasti 3 (351)+1:02:541:18:49
    306FINKymin Suunnistajat 3 (254)+1:03:051:12:09
    307FINRastikarhut 5 (391)+1:03:061:12:56
    308FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat (218)+1:03:0953:02
    309FINLaitilan Jyske 2 (365)+1:03:151:00:54
    310FINRastikarhut 3 (358)+1:03:191:09:12
    311FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (225)+1:04:031:01:49
    312SWESolna OK (300)+1:04:0856:19
    313FINHyrynsalmen Isku 2 (274)+1:04:1258:32
    314FINMikkelin Varuskunnan Urheilija (341)+1:04:131:13:59
    315SWEIK Ymer (302)+1:04:171:14:04
    316FINEvijrven Urheilijat (400)+1:04:191:17:42
    317FINVehkalahden Veikot 3 (460)+1:04:2557:25
    318FINPieksmen Veikot (747)+1:04:301:03:40
    319FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 4 (328)+1:04:3156:08
    320FINOK Kristina (278)+1:04:431:06:53
    321FINJyvskyln Toverit (403)+1:04:491:18:19
    322FINIt-Pijnteen Rasti (268)+1:05:051:07:35
    323FINPihkaniskat 3 (279)+1:05:431:03:11
    324FINTarvasjoen Urheilijat 2 (339)+1:05:431:02:47
    325FINVehkalahden Veikot 4 (297)+1:05:4556:13
    326FINLahden Suunnistajat-37 2 (231)+1:05:4655:59
    327FINHyvinkn Rasti 3 (453)+1:05:4858:07
    328FINOK Jrven 3 (320)+1:05:5058:40
    329FINHyvinkn Rasti (471)+1:05:511:00:46
    330FINLapin Veikot (276)+1:05:531:05:38
    331FINOK Jrven 2 (286)+1:05:541:11:53
    332FINKarjaan Ura (332)+1:05:541:03:37
    333FINKyrs-Rasti 2 (381)+1:05:5959:49
    334SWEOK Tisaren 2 (327)+1:06:051:25:05
    335FINHeinolan Isku (357)+1:06:3058:09
    336FINKuhmon Peurat (750)+1:06:5359:21
    337FINPihkaniskat 6 (346)+1:07:0355:00
    338FINKalevan Rasti 3 (261)+1:07:281:02:11
    339FINKarhulan Korvenkiertjt (301)+1:07:591:12:59
    340FINVakka-Rasti 4 (410)+1:08:011:06:54
    341FINHankasalmen Hanka (273)+1:08:121:05:43
    342FINPargas IF 3 (336)+1:08:301:21:14
    343FINKolarin Tyven Urheilijat (415)+1:08:371:22:40
    344SWEIFK Norrkping (421)+1:08:381:05:29
    345FINRasti-Vihti 2 (277)+1:08:431:06:18
    346SWERotebro IS (349)+1:08:521:15:48
    347SWEIK Westmannia 2 (373)+1:09:031:10:27
    348FINVihtavuoren Pamaus (316)+1:09:071:08:33
    349SWEIFK Tumba (359)+1:09:3757:50
    350FINHaukiputaan Heitto (299)+1:10:131:17:06
    351FINKeljon Nuorisoseuran Urheilija 3 (458)+1:10:191:07:19
    352FINRasti-Jussit 2 (296)+1:10:2058:25
    353FINKaavin Kaiku (434)+1:10:331:26:03
    354FINSuonenjoen Vasama (438)+1:10:391:09:42
    355FINNokian Urheilijat (256)+1:10:431:44:17
    356SWEIderjordens SK (321)+1:11:161:22:36
    357FINOK Orient 2 (306)+1:12:021:20:40
    358FINViitasaaren Suunta (382)+1:12:061:19:27
    359FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (292)+1:12:141:05:44
    360FINPihtiputaan Tuisku (749)+1:12:221:10:04
    361SWEOK Rodhen (484)+1:12:311:14:15
    362FINSuunta-Sepot 2 (409)+1:12:481:04:08
    363FINPuumalan Viri (456)+1:12:561:18:00
    364FINOriveden Ponnistus (307)+1:13:311:11:06
    365FINKuusamon Er-Veikot 2 (293)+1:13:351:00:29
    366FINMatinkyln Akilles (417)+1:13:371:25:27
    367FINAlahrmn Kisa (430)+1:13:421:26:50
    368FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 4 (480)+1:14:3254:35
    369FINKoo-Vee (294)+1:14:471:06:20
    370FINSaloisten Reipas 2 (317)+1:14:4757:57
    371FINLieksan Rasti 2 (334)+1:14:531:07:22
    372FINOK77 (308)+1:15:021:02:14
    373FINValkeakosken Koskenpojat (383)+1:15:191:01:13
    374FINTampereen Yritys 2 (490)+1:15:401:00:52
    375FINPerttelin Peikot (426)+1:15:4154:39
    376FINXYZ (599)+1:15:441:08:48
    377FINEura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (310)+1:15:461:03:11
    378FINMesikmmenet 6 (586)+1:15:491:02:06
    379FINUrjalan Urheilijat (353)+1:15:521:07:08
    380FINTurun Suunnistajat 3 (386)+1:15:5359:57
    381FINLnsi-Saimaan Rasti (284)+1:15:571:08:30
    382FINIF Femman 2 (377)+1:15:591:01:18
    383FINLapinlahden Veto (304)+1:16:021:17:19
    384FINMesikmmenet 3 (364)+1:16:061:07:46
    385FINJmsnkosken Retki-Veikot 2 (387)+1:16:091:00:03
    386FINNivalan Urheilijat (325)+1:16:171:11:35
    387SWESkogsluffarnas OK (398)+1:16:181:08:28
    388FINKokemen Kova-Vki (416)+1:16:231:03:18
    389FINIF Brahe 2 (455)+1:16:511:05:30
    390FINLuumen Pojat (356)+1:17:061:07:29
    391SWEOK lvsj-rby (333)+1:17:171:01:03
    392FINKiikoisten Kirma (494)+1:17:241:07:31
    393FINOK Terjrv (259)+1:17:351:10:35
    394FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura (370)+1:17:4455:35
    395FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 3 (420)+1:17:541:04:56
    396FINKuoreveden Krki (445)+1:18:001:05:14
    397FINHankasalmen Hanka 2 (477)+1:18:011:15:07
    398FINEurajoen Veikot (335)+1:18:031:03:09
    399NORVerdal OK (390)+1:18:041:05:11
    400FINTaipalsaaren Veikot (551)+1:18:051:09:35
    < Frra 200 Alla Nsta 200 >