jukola.com

    Jukola 1983, Venlojen Viesti

    Lag

    Alla Nsta 200 >

    Nr Lag
    1Almby IKSWE
    2Liedon ParmaFIN
    3OK RavinenSWE
    4Kalevan RastiFIN
    5Baekkelagets SKNOR
    6Ikaalisten Nouseva VoimaFIN
    7Romerikslagets ILNOR
    8Gjerdrum OLNOR
    9Helsingin SuunnistajatFIN
    10Jrflla OKSWE
    11Tampereen PyrintFIN
    12OK FryksdalenSWE
    13lvdalens IFSWE
    14OK HllenSWE
    15Halden SKNOR
    16Oxvretens SKSWE
    17IF HagenSWE
    18Grycksbo IFSWE
    19Lahden Suunnistajat-37FIN
    20Stora Tuna IK 2SWE
    21Viitasaaren SuuntaFIN
    22Avesta OKSWE
    23Olavin RastiFIN
    24Ounasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN
    25Kankaantaan KisaFIN
    26LynNOR
    27OK lgenSWE
    28Jrvenpn PaloFIN
    29Juvan UrheilijatFIN
    30Eidsvoll OLNOR
    31Suunta-SepotFIN
    32OK Ravinen 2SWE
    33Enebybergs IFSWE
    34IisuFIN
    35OK TorfinnSWE
    36Keravan UrheilijatFIN
    37Epiln EsaFIN
    38Kangasalan KisaFIN
    39Stora Tuna IKSWE
    40IFK MoraSWE
    41Rajamen RykmenttiFIN
    42Hagaby GoIFSWE
    43Liedon Parma 2FIN
    44Hmeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN
    45Valbo AIFSWE
    46OK FyrismalmSWE
    47Skarpncks OLSWE
    48OK TyrSWE
    49PihkaniskatFIN
    50Vakka-RastiFIN
    51Alfta-sa OKSWE
    52Skene SOISSWE
    53IK FyrisSWE
    54Fet OLNOR
    55Saarijrven PullistusFIN
    56OK KreSWE
    57Turebergs IFSWE
    58Rasti-LukkoFIN
    59Malmby IFSWE
    60Tarvasjoen UrheilijatFIN
    61Alavuden UrheilijatFIN
    62HiidenkiertjtFIN
    63Almby IK 2SWE
    64Riihimen SuunnistajatFIN
    65OK TorSWE
    66Iisalmen VisaFIN
    67IFK TumbaSWE
    68OK TisarenSWE
    69Rasti-KurikkaFIN
    70Olavin Rasti 2FIN
    71Rimbo SOKSWE
    72Helsingin Suunnistajat 2FIN
    73IFK LidingSWE
    74SippurastiFIN
    75Lammin SkiFIN
    76Lindebygdens OKFIN
    77Jrvenpn Palo 2FIN
    78Tunafors SKSWE
    79IFK HedemoraSWE
    80Kiukaisten UrheilijatFIN
    81Kolsva IFSWE
    82Pihkaniskat 2FIN
    83OK MsenSWE
    84IF MinkenFIN
    85OK OrrenFIN
    86rla IFSWE
    87Karkkilan PojatFIN
    88KFUM OrienteringSWE
    89Pargas IFFIN
    90Kauhavan VisaFIN
    91IF FemmanFIN
    92Koo-VeeFIN
    93Lappeen Riento 2FIN
    94Arboga OKSWE
    95Keljon Nuorisoseuran UrheilijaFIN
    96Mesikmmenet 2FIN
    97Karjaan UraFIN
    98Jrvenpn Palo 3FIN
    99Joutsenon KullervoFIN
    100Vehkalahden VeikotFIN
    101OK77FIN
    102Vhkyrn ViestiFIN
    103Lappeen RientoFIN
    104Pieksmen VeikotFIN
    105Leppvaaran SisuFIN
    106Fredrikstad SKNOR
    107OK SkogsfalkenSWE
    108Hyrynsalmen IskuFIN
    109RastihaukatFIN
    110Bromma OKSWE
    111Salon ViestiFIN
    112Ruokolahden SuunnistajatFIN
    113Imatran SuunnistajatFIN
    114Rastikarhut 2FIN
    115IK FalkenFIN
    116OS SvackanSWE
    117Hankasalmen HankaFIN
    118Hartolan VoimaFIN
    119IK HellasSWE
    120Kymin SuunnistajatFIN
    121Asikkalan RaikasFIN
    122Sippurasti 2FIN
    123Hiidenkiertjt 2FIN
    124Kalevan Rasti 2FIN
    125OK SkogsmrdarnaSWE
    126Laitilan JyskeFIN
    127Mynmen Suunnistajat -52FIN
    128Jrflla OK 2SWE
    129Hmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2FIN
    130Skogsluffarnas OKSWE
    131OK SkogsstjrnanSWE
    132Liedon Parma 3FIN
    133IF Sibbo-VargarnaFIN
    134Kvarnsvedens GoIFSWE
    135IFK LinkpingSWE
    136Turun SuunnistajatFIN
    137Piikkin KarhuFIN
    138Kyrs-RastiFIN
    139Solna OKSWE
    140Enkpings AIFSWE
    141Helsingin Suunnistajat 3FIN
    142Tuusniemen TempausFIN
    143Reima -34FIN
    144Veitsiluodon MetsurheilijatFIN
    145Kuopion SuunnistajatFIN
    146Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2FIN
    147Helsingin Poliisi-VoimailijatFIN
    148Kiukaisten Urheilijat 2FIN
    149Petjveden PetjisetFIN
    150Siilin RastiFIN
    151Hyvinkn Rasti 2FIN
    152OK KristinaFIN
    153Lahden Suunnistajat-37 2FIN
    154Oulun SuunnistajatFIN
    155Turun Suunnistajat 2FIN
    156Mlarhjdens IKSWE
    157Kauhajoen KarhuFIN
    158Heinolan IskuFIN
    159Rajamen Rykmentti 2FIN
    160Nurmeksen SepotFIN
    161Savon SuuntaFIN
    162Epiln Esa 2FIN
    163Jrla IFSWE
    164Tullinge SKSWE
    165Keuruun KisailijatFIN
    166Kalevan Rasti 3FIN
    167Haukiputaan HeittoFIN
    168Keljon Nuorisoseuran Urheilija 2FIN
    169Lahden TaimiFIN
    170IF BraheFIN
    171Rasti-Lukko 2FIN
    172Angelniemen AnkkuriFIN
    173Helsingin JyryFIN
    174Suomusjrven SisuFIN
    175OK sterkerSWE
    176Rasti-VihtiFIN
    177Maarian MahtiFIN
    178Ylmaan PyrkijtFIN
    179Urjalan UrheilijatFIN
    180Ruokolahden Suunnistajat 2FIN
    181Kajaanin SuunnistajatFIN
    182Helsingin Suunnistajat 4FIN
    183Lounais-Hmeen RastiFIN
    184Suunta-Sepot 2FIN
    185Kangasalan Kisa 2FIN
    186OK OrientFIN
    187Kokkolan SuunnistajatFIN
    188Kuhmon PeuratFIN
    189Vakka-Rasti 2FIN
    190MesikmmenetFIN
    191Vehkalahden Veikot 2FIN
    192Piikkin Karhu 2FIN
    193Haminan TarmoFIN
    194Saloisten ReipasFIN
    195Vsby OKSWE
    196Pihkaniskat 3FIN
    197Jmsnkosken Retki-VeikotFIN
    198Helsingin Suunnistajat 7FIN
    199Jnkpings OKSWE
    200Kalevan Rasti 4FIN
    Alla Nsta 200 >