jukola.com

    Jukola 1983, Venlojen Viesti

    Stllningen i budkavle 1. etapp Vxling 6,0 km

    Alla Nsta 200 >
    1SWEOK Fryksdalen (12)39:36Maria Berglund39:36
    2SWEAlmby IK (1)+8Ewy Branth39:44
    3SWEAlfta-sa OK (51)+839:44
    4SWEMalmby IF (59)+939:45
    5FINIF Femman (91)+1239:48
    6SWETunafors SK (78)+2239:58
    7FINTarvasjoen Urheilijat (60)+2540:01
    8FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura (24)+28Marjo Herva40:04
    9SWEAvesta OK (22)+53Katarina Skalberg40:29
    10FINRastihaukat (109)+1:1740:53
    11SWESolna OK (139)+1:4941:25
    12FINValkeakosken Haka (270)+1:5541:31
    13FINhtrin Urheilijat (261)+1:5641:32
    14SWEVsby OK (195)+1:5641:32
    15NORBaekkelagets SK (5)+1:59Torunn Drage41:35
    16SWEOxvretens SK (16)+2:01Annika Borg41:37
    17FINOK77 (101)+2:0241:38
    18FINKalevan Rasti (4)+2:06Pivikki Makkonen41:42
    19SWETurebergs IF (57)+2:0841:44
    20SWENssj OK (303)+2:0841:44
    21NORPorsgrunn OL (297)+2:0941:45
    22FINSipoon Nousu (260)+2:1541:51
    23SWEIF Hagen (17)+2:16Johanna Andreasson41:52
    24NORLyn (26)+2:1641:52
    25FINHelsingin Suunnistajat (9)+2:17Hilkka Salmenkyl41:53
    26FINLammin Ski (75)+2:2442:00
    27SWElvdalens IF (13)+2:28Lena Isaksson42:04
    28SWEStora Tuna IK (39)+2:3842:14
    29FINKangasalan Kisa (38)+2:3942:15
    30NORRomerikslagets IL (7)+2:51Karen-Marie Eid42:27
    31FINLahden Suunnistajat-37 2 (153)+2:5642:32
    32SWEStora Tuna IK 2 (20)+2:57Lena Henriksson42:33
    33SWEOK Kre (56)+2:5842:34
    34SWEIFK Tumba (67)+2:5842:34
    35SWEOK Tor (65)+3:0242:38
    36FINAuran Vannas (221)+3:0442:40
    37SWEKvarnsvedens GoIF (134)+3:0642:42
    38SWEOK Skogsstjrnan (131)+3:0942:45
    39SWEKFUM Orientering (88)+3:1442:50
    40FINSiilin Rasti (150)+3:1642:52
    41SWEOK Hllen (14)+3:21Karin berg42:57
    42FINRajamen Rykmentti (41)+3:2443:00
    43SWEValbo AIF (45)+3:2543:01
    44FINVakka-Rasti (50)+3:2643:02
    45SWEOK Torfinn (35)+3:2843:04
    46FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2 (72)+3:2843:04
    47FINHiidenkiertjt (62)+3:2943:05
    48SWEGrycksbo IF (18)+3:30Gunilla Bergstrm43:06
    49FINIkaalisten Nouseva Voima (6)+3:31Kirre Palmi43:07
    50FINLahden Suunnistajat-37 (19)+3:39Merja Hertsi43:15
    51NORGjerdrum OL (8)+3:41Hanne Srensen43:17
    52NORHalden SK (15)+3:41Iren Skylbekk43:17
    53FINKeljon Nuorisoseuran Urheilija (95)+3:4143:17
    54FINIisu (34)+3:4243:18
    55FINOK Orren (85)+3:4343:19
    56FINTampereen Pyrint (11)+3:45Maarit Martti43:21
    57SWEOK lgen (27)+3:4643:22
    58FINPargas IF (89)+3:5143:27
    59SWErla IF (86)+3:5843:34
    60SWEOK Ravinen 2 (32)+3:5943:35
    61FINOlavin Rasti (23)+4:00Vuokko Pesonen43:36
    62SWEAlmby IK 2 (63)+4:0143:37
    63FINRasti-Lukko (58)+4:0543:41
    64FINRajamen Rykmentti 2 (159)+4:0643:42
    65NORFet OL (54)+4:0943:45
    66FINRasti-Kurikka (69)+4:0943:45
    67SWEOK Msen (83)+4:0943:45
    68FINRasti-Lukko 2 (171)+4:0943:45
    69SWESkene SOIS (52)+4:1143:47
    70SWEOK Tisaren (68)+4:1143:47
    71FINJrvenpn Palo (28)+4:1243:48
    72SWESkarpncks OL (47)+4:1443:50
    73SWEOK Skogsfalken (107)+4:1543:51
    74SWEHagaby GoIF (42)+4:1643:52
    75FINOK Orient (186)+4:1643:52
    76FINHeinolan Isku (158)+4:1943:55
    77FINMesikmmenet (190)+4:2544:01
    78FINMesikmmenet 2 (96)+4:2844:04
    79FINLindebygdens OK (76)+4:2944:05
    80FINRiihimen Suunnistajat (64)+4:3344:09
    81SWEJrflla OK (10)+4:55Sofia Sjlander44:31
    82FINRuokolahden Suunnistajat (112)+5:0544:41
    83SWEIFK Linkping (135)+5:1344:49
    84FINLiedon Parma (2)+5:25Gun-Viol Lng45:01
    85FINOutokummun Partio (212)+5:4845:24
    86FINHirvensalon Heitto (292)+5:5845:34
    87SWEKolsva IF (81)+6:1145:47
    88FINSuunta-Sepot 2 (184)+6:4146:17
    89FINLiedon Parma 2 (43)+6:4546:21
    90SWEOK Rodhen (298)+6:4946:25
    91SWEOK Tyr (48)+6:5646:32
    92FINKymin Suunnistajat 2 (237)+7:0046:36
    93FINSaarijrven Pullistus (55)+7:0446:40
    94FINYlmaan Pyrkijt (178)+7:2246:58
    95FINKarkkilan Pojat (87)+9:1948:55
    96FINKalevan Rasti 3 (166)+9:2248:58
    97FINMaarian Mahti (177)+9:2248:58
    98FINPihkaniskat 2 (82)+9:2348:59
    99SWESkarpncks OL 2 (218)+9:2348:59
    100FINJoutsenon Kullervo (99)+9:2449:00
    101SWEIK Jarl (286)+9:2449:00
    102FINEpiln Esa (37)+9:2549:01
    103FINLeppvaaran Sisu (105)+9:2549:01
    104SWEIK Fyris (53)+9:2649:02
    105FINNurmeksen Sepot (160)+9:2649:02
    106SWEOK sterker (175)+9:2749:03
    107FINViitasaaren Suunta (21)+9:33Anneli Nuutinen49:09
    108SWEIFK Mora (40)+9:3549:11
    109FINOK Jrven (202)+9:3649:12
    110FINSalon Viesti (111)+9:4249:18
    111NOREidsvoll OL (30)+9:4549:21
    112FINKuhmon Peurat (188)+9:4649:22
    113FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat (44)+9:4749:23
    114SWEIFK Hedemora (79)+9:4949:25
    115SWEBromma OK (110)+9:5049:26
    116FINMynmen Suunnistajat -52 (127)+9:5049:26
    117SWEIFK Liding (73)+9:5149:27
    118FINJrvenpn Palo 2 (77)+9:5249:28
    119FINLnsi-Lavian Loiske (275)+9:5349:29
    120SWETullinge SK (164)+9:5749:33
    121FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (146)+10:0049:36
    122FINNurmeksen Sepot 2 (288)+10:0249:38
    123FINAlavuden Urheilijat (61)+10:0449:40
    124FINSavitaipaleen Urheilijat (215)+10:0549:41
    125FINJrvenpn Palo 3 (98)+10:0649:42
    126FINKeravan Urheilijat (36)+10:0949:45
    127FINVhkyrn Viesti (102)+10:1049:46
    128FINRuokolahden Suunnistajat 2 (180)+10:1149:47
    129FINLieksan Rasti (217)+10:1349:49
    130FINNurmeksen Sepot 3 (209)+10:1649:52
    131FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti (183)+10:16Minna Simola49:52
    132FINIisalmen Visa (66)+10:1749:53
    133FINImatran Suunnistajat (113)+10:1849:54
    134FINOK Kristina (152)+10:2550:01
    135FINLiedon Parma 3 (132)+10:3650:12
    136FINKiukaisten Urheilijat 2 (148)+10:3750:13
    137FINHelsingin Poliisi-Voimailijat (147)+10:4050:16
    138SWEOK Skogsmrdarna (125)+10:4250:18
    139FINKyrs-Rasti (138)+10:4850:24
    140FINKauhajoen Karhu (157)+10:4850:24
    141SWEJrla IF (163)+10:4850:24
    142FINJuvan Urheilijat (29)+10:4950:25
    143FINUrjalan Urheilijat (179)+10:5050:26
    144SWEArboga OK (94)+10:5150:27
    145FINPieksmen Veikot (104)+10:5250:28
    146FINReima -34 (143)+10:5350:29
    147FINSippurasti (74)+10:5450:30
    148FINVeitsiluodon Metsurheilijat (144)+10:5550:31
    149FINRasti-Jussit (219)+10:5750:33
    150FINHyrynsalmen Isku (108)+10:5850:34
    151SWEOK Fyrismalm (46)+11:0050:36
    152FINIF Minken (84)+11:0050:36
    153FINVehkalahden Veikot (100)+11:0150:37
    154SWEOS Svackan (116)+11:0150:37
    155FINAkilles OK (304)+11:0150:37
    156FINTurun Suunnistajat (136)+11:0450:40
    157FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 4 (182)+11:0450:40
    158FINJmsnkosken Retki-Veikot (197)+11:0650:42
    159SWEOK Ravinen (3)+11:07Anna-Karin Sundvall50:43
    160FINSaarijrven Pullistus 2 (262)+11:0750:43
    161FINKalevan Rasti 2 (124)+11:0850:44
    162SWEJrflla OK 2 (128)+11:0850:44
    163FINTurun Suunnistajat 2 (155)+11:0950:45
    164FINKeljon Nuorisoseuran Urheilija 2 (168)+11:1250:48
    165FINHiidenkiertjt 2 (123)+11:1350:49
    166SWEEnebybergs IF (33)+11:1450:50
    167FINLappeen Riento 2 (93)+11:1450:50
    168FINKymin Suunnistajat (120)+11:1750:53
    169FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (129)+11:1850:54
    170FINSippurasti 2 (122)+11:1950:55
    171NORFredrikstad SK (106)+11:2150:57
    172FINVehkalahden Veikot 2 (191)+11:2150:57
    173NOROL Flaggtreff (258)+11:2250:58
    174FINOlavin Rasti 2 (70)+11:2350:59
    175SWEEnebybergs IF 2 (216)+11:2350:59
    176FINKarjaan Ura (97)+11:2451:00
    177FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura (210)+11:2651:02
    178FINRasti-Vihti (176)+11:2751:03
    179FINHaminan Tarmo (193)+11:2751:03
    180SWERimbo SOK (71)+11:2851:04
    181FINSavon Suunta (161)+11:2951:05
    182SWEJnkpings OK (199)+11:2951:05
    183FINSuunta-Sepot (31)+11:3051:06
    184SWEHagaby GoIF 2 (287)+11:3051:06
    185FINTuusniemen Tempaus (142)+11:3451:10
    186FINSimpeleen Urheilijat (236)+11:3751:13
    187FINSuunta-Veikot (266)+11:3851:14
    188FINMatinkyln Akilles (294)+11:4251:18
    189FINAsikkalan Raikas (121)+11:4551:21
    190FINPihkaniskat 3 (196)+11:4551:21
    191SWEMlarhjdens IK (156)+11:4651:22
    192FINRiihimen Suunnistajat 3 (274)+11:4651:22
    193FINHankasalmen Hanka (117)+11:4751:23
    194FINIF Brahe (170)+11:4851:24
    195FINHeinolan Isku 2 (227)+11:4951:25
    196SWEEnkpings AIF (140)+11:5051:26
    197FINPihkaniskat (49)+11:5351:29
    198FINSuomusjrven Sisu 2 (201)+11:5451:30
    199FINHaukiputaan Heitto (167)+11:5551:31
    200SWEIK Hellas (119)+11:5751:33
    Alla Nsta 200 >