jukola.com

    Jukola 1983, Venlojen Viesti

    Stllningen i budkavle 3. etapp Vxling 5,4 km

    Alla Nsta 200 >
    1SWEAlmby IK (1)2:02:30Ingrid Svensson39:15
    2NORBaekkelagets SK (5)+6Tine Fjogstad40:00
    3FINKalevan Rasti (4)+30Sari Hassinen40:07
    4SWEOK Ravinen (3)+2:52Susanne Persson41:50
    5FINLiedon Parma (2)+3:43Liisa Veijalainen39:22
    6SWEOK Fryksdalen (12)+9:49Katarina Holm48:48
    7FINIkaalisten Nouseva Voima (6)+10:18Leena Silvennoinen39:02
    8SWEJrflla OK (10)+11:00Eva Nilsson46:44
    9SWEOK Hllen (14)+11:21Maria Eriksson45:46
    10FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura (24)+11:26Kirsti Kestil50:14
    11NORRomerikslagets IL (7)+11:48Anne Berit Eid47:29
    12NORGjerdrum OL (8)+11:50Anne Grethe Larsen47:12
    13FINHelsingin Suunnistajat (9)+11:50Tuulikki Salmenkyl41:23
    14FINOlavin Rasti (23)+11:57Marja Mkinen47:11
    15NORLyn (26)+12:0747:11
    16FINLahden Suunnistajat-37 (19)+12:09Virpi Suomalainen47:19
    17FINTampereen Pyrint (11)+12:14Pirita Vaalavirta47:08
    18FINJrvenpn Palo (28)+12:2242:44
    19SWEStora Tuna IK 2 (20)+13:00Helene Stenbacka45:55
    20SWEOxvretens SK (16)+13:05Pia Rydh44:44
    21SWElvdalens IF (13)+13:17Yvonne Leandersson46:28
    22SWETunafors SK (78)+14:5253:36
    23SWEIF Hagen (17)+16:12Inger Westerberg55:07
    24SWEAlfta-sa OK (51)+17:2156:54
    25FINViitasaaren Suunta (21)+17:24Anja-Riitta Hokajrvi48:29
    26FINIisu (34)+17:2652:11
    27FINLiedon Parma 2 (43)+17:5651:08
    28SWESkarpncks OL (47)+18:2148:38
    29SWEOK Tisaren (68)+18:3152:38
    30NORHalden SK (15)+18:43Gerd Bjrseth51:42
    31SWEGrycksbo IF (18)+18:48Stina Ryman43:42
    32FINVakka-Rasti (50)+18:5148:58
    33NORFet OL (54)+19:1848:14
    34SWEOK lgen (27)+21:0250:04
    35SWEStora Tuna IK (39)+21:3451:29
    36SWEAvesta OK (22)+21:43Sussi Bjrkman57:09
    37SWEOK Torfinn (35)+21:4946:05
    38FINSuunta-Sepot (31)+21:5645:49
    39SWEOK Tor (65)+22:4750:41
    40FINRasti-Lukko (58)+22:4948:34
    41FINEpiln Esa (37)+22:5148:13
    42SWESkene SOIS (52)+23:0048:24
    43FINKankaantaan Kisa (25)+23:08Raija Nieminen44:17
    44SWEBromma OK (110)+23:2149:03
    45FINHiidenkiertjt (62)+23:3653:36
    46FINRuokolahden Suunnistajat (112)+23:4552:35
    47SWEOK Ravinen 2 (32)+23:5149:21
    48SWEEnebybergs IF (33)+23:5455:32
    49SWEMalmby IF (59)+23:551:02:21
    50FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2 (72)+23:5552:11
    51SWEHagaby GoIF (42)+23:571:00:21
    52FINKeravan Urheilijat (36)+23:5951:54
    53FINRajamen Rykmentti (41)+24:0051:25
    54SWEAlmby IK 2 (63)+24:0759:00
    55FINRasti-Kurikka (69)+24:1156:31
    56FINPihkaniskat (49)+24:2343:20
    57NOREidsvoll OL (30)+24:2552:06
    58SWETurebergs IF (57)+24:381:03:38
    59FINLappeen Riento (103)+24:5050:22
    60FINOK Orren (85)+25:3858:30
    61SWEIFK Tumba (67)+25:5358:49
    62NORFredrikstad SK (106)+26:1253:15
    63FINKangasalan Kisa (38)+26:1354:23
    64SWEArboga OK (94)+26:1449:49
    65FINSaarijrven Pullistus (55)+26:2150:50
    66FINVhkyrn Viesti (102)+26:2452:08
    67FINJuvan Urheilijat (29)+26:2647:33
    68FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat (44)+26:3052:10
    69FINRiihimen Suunnistajat (64)+26:3453:33
    70FINMesikmmenet 2 (96)+26:4251:57
    71SWEOK Kre (56)+26:4759:50
    72FINPiikkin Karhu (137)+26:5548:00
    73FINKarkkilan Pojat (87)+27:0348:03
    74FINOK77 (101)+27:0655:10
    75FINPihkaniskat 2 (82)+27:1145:45
    76SWEKolsva IF (81)+27:1650:05
    77FINAlavuden Urheilijat (61)+27:2752:41
    78SWEIK Jarl (286)+28:0250:49
    79SWErla IF (86)+28:0752:25
    80SWEIFK Hedemora (79)+28:2249:42
    81FINIF Femman (91)+28:221:00:14
    82SWEKvarnsvedens GoIF (134)+28:2555:09
    83FINJrvenpn Palo 2 (77)+28:2949:12
    84SWEIK Fyris (53)+28:3750:23
    85FINKauhajoen Karhu (157)+28:4657:37
    86FINLappeen Riento 2 (93)+28:4753:17
    87FINIisalmen Visa (66)+28:5354:10
    88SWEOK Tyr (48)+28:5648:59
    89SWEValbo AIF (45)+29:2750:51
    90FINKarjaan Ura (97)+29:2850:46
    91FINLammin Ski (75)+29:291:10:15
    92FINOlavin Rasti 2 (70)+29:3050:08
    93SWEKFUM Orientering (88)+29:3050:01
    94FINIF Minken (84)+29:4156:42
    95FINTarvasjoen Urheilijat (60)+29:451:01:50
    96SWEOK Fyrismalm (46)+29:4655:17
    97SWEOK Msen (83)+29:4757:48
    98FINHyrynsalmen Isku (108)+29:4850:02
    99FINLindebygdens OK (76)+30:0751:28
    100SWEIFK Liding (73)+30:5953:30
    101SWEIFK Mora (40)+31:4852:14
    102SWEOS Svackan (116)+32:0556:20
    103SWEHagaby GoIF 2 (287)+32:0556:07
    104FINAsikkalan Raikas (121)+32:2854:08
    105FINPargas IF (89)+32:3159:57
    106FINJrvenpn Palo 3 (98)+32:3756:44
    107FINTurun Suunnistajat 2 (155)+33:1053:47
    108FINLeppvaaran Sisu (105)+33:3345:54
    109FINKalevan Rasti 2 (124)+33:3651:07
    110FINKymin Suunnistajat (120)+34:2355:38
    111FINKoo-Vee (92)+34:2946:58
    112FINJoutsenon Kullervo (99)+34:5055:21
    113FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (129)+35:2153:53
    114FINHiidenkiertjt 2 (123)+36:0456:48
    115FINHeinolan Isku (158)+36:201:01:43
    116FINRasti-Lukko 2 (171)+36:231:00:42
    117FINRastihaukat (109)+36:381:04:11
    118FINOK Kristina (152)+36:3857:53
    119FINKyrs-Rasti (138)+37:321:01:55
    120FINVehkalahden Veikot (100)+37:4147:18
    121FINPieksmen Veikot (104)+38:0452:31
    122FINRuokolahden Suunnistajat 2 (180)+38:1449:41
    123SWEJrflla OK 2 (128)+38:4558:00
    124SWEOK Skogsmrdarna (125)+39:241:00:02
    125FINKiukaisten Urheilijat 2 (148)+40:331:05:03
    126FINJrvenpn Palo 4 (238)+40:5853:53
    127FINKiukaisten Urheilijat (80)+41:2154:00
    128FINAuran Vannas (221)+41:281:09:06
    129FINKeljon Nuorisoseuran Urheilija (95)+41:381:16:07
    130FINImatran Suunnistajat (113)+42:301:06:06
    131SWERimbo SOK (71)+42:4359:20
    132FINHaukiputaan Heitto (167)+42:4556:39
    133FINSippurasti (74)+42:491:09:51
    134FINSippurasti 2 (122)+42:501:01:15
    135FINSavon Suunta (161)+42:541:04:23
    136FINLahden Taimi (169)+42:561:03:52
    137FINRajamen Rykmentti 2 (159)+43:151:04:07
    138FINLiedon Parma 3 (132)+43:161:06:10
    139SWESkogsluffarnas OK (130)+43:1956:03
    140FINEpiln Esa 2 (162)+43:2356:48
    141FINRastikarhut 2 (114)+43:261:04:21
    142FINJmsnkosken Retki-Veikot (197)+44:1057:34
    143FINIF Brahe (170)+44:1253:49
    144SWEOK sterker (175)+44:181:01:34
    145FINLaitilan Jyske (126)+44:5958:04
    146FINSalon Viesti (111)+45:1049:21
    147FINOK77 2 (226)+47:0251:45
    148FINHelsingin Poliisi-Voimailijat (147)+47:131:12:41
    149FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (146)+47:211:01:28
    150FINOK Jrven (202)+47:291:12:16
    151FINHartolan Voima (118)+47:3450:27
    152SWEIK Hellas (119)+47:381:00:29
    153SWESolna OK (139)+47:471:17:05
    154FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3 (141)+47:491:06:26
    155FINMesikmmenet (190)+48:001:13:12
    156SWEEnkpings AIF (140)+48:3356:40
    157FINKauhavan Visa (90)+48:3656:52
    158FINMaarian Mahti (177)+48:391:09:04
    159FINOulun Suunnistajat (154)+48:511:02:32
    160FINSiilin Rasti (150)+48:5353:24
    161FINNivalan Urheilijat (220)+48:5753:57
    162FINKeljon Nuorisoseuran Urheilija 2 (168)+49:191:03:31
    163FINNurmeksen Sepot 2 (288)+50:001:07:19
    164FINNurmeksen Sepot (160)+50:011:10:30
    165FINOutokummun Partio (212)+50:021:10:17
    166FINHyvinkn Rasti 2 (151)+50:1351:46
    167FINSavitaipaleen Urheilijat (215)+50:221:04:31
    168FINHaminan Tarmo (193)+50:301:08:46
    169FINTuusniemen Tempaus (142)+50:4656:18
    170SWEVsby OK (195)+50:491:16:50
    171FINKalevan Rasti 3 (166)+50:501:03:36
    172SWEOK Skogsstjrnan (131)+50:591:03:59
    173FINSuomusjrven Sisu (174)+51:041:05:30
    174FINYlmaan Pyrkijt (178)+51:071:12:48
    175FINKeuruun Kisailijat (165)+51:0855:52
    176FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna (133)+51:0956:49
    177FINKuopion Suunnistajat (145)+51:101:11:51
    178FINTurun Suunnistajat (136)+51:121:04:54
    179FINPetjveden Petjiset (149)+51:121:03:50
    180SWEOK Skogsfalken (107)+51:441:21:03
    181SWESOK Unden (289)+51:5556:11
    182FINKokkolan Suunnistajat (187)+52:4056:56
    183FINHankasalmen Hanka (117)+52:411:09:39
    184FINMynmen Suunnistajat -52 (127)+52:481:08:47
    185SWEJnkpings OK (199)+53:021:02:39
    186FINUrjalan Urheilijat (179)+53:1055:56
    187SWEMlarhjdens IK (156)+53:141:04:39
    188FINKuhmon Peurat (188)+53:171:13:51
    189SWEJrla IF (163)+53:241:02:24
    190FINLieksan Rasti (217)+53:2558:07
    191FINLahden Suunnistajat-37 2 (153)+53:271:06:32
    192FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura (210)+53:281:03:15
    193FINIK Falken (115)+53:2958:09
    194FINPiikkin Karhu 2 (192)+53:4056:48
    195FINReima -34 (143)+53:471:14:11
    196FINSuomusjrven Sisu 2 (201)+53:511:08:11
    197SWETullinge SK (164)+53:531:13:34
    198FINVeitsiluodon Metsurheilijat (144)+54:081:02:50
    199SWEIFK Linkping (135)+54:301:07:37
    200FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 7 (198)+54:351:00:21
    Alla Nsta 200 >