jukola.com

    Jukola 1983, Venlojen Viesti

    Stllningen i budkavle 4. etapp Ml 7,0 km

    Alla Nsta 200 >
    1SWEAlmby IK (1)2:54:29Karin Rabe51:59
    2FINLiedon Parma (2)+1:10Annariitta Kottonen49:26
    3SWEOK Ravinen (3)+2:55Barbro Lnnkvist52:02
    4FINKalevan Rasti (4)+3:13Kyllikki Kauppinen54:42
    5NORBaekkelagets SK (5)+4:31Brit Volden56:24
    6FINIkaalisten Nouseva Voima (6)+7:47Outi Borgenstrm49:28
    7NORRomerikslagets IL (7)+10:30Anne Line Nydal50:41
    8NORGjerdrum OL (8)+10:35Lene Srensen50:44
    9FINHelsingin Suunnistajat (9)+11:16Leena Salmenkyl-Mattila51:25
    10SWEJrflla OK (10)+11:26Gunilla Fogeby52:25
    11FINTampereen Pyrint (11)+11:49Katri Heino51:34
    12SWEOK Fryksdalen (12)+13:40Inger Bengtsson55:50
    13SWElvdalens IF (13)+14:44Anette Leandersson53:26
    14SWEOK Hllen (14)+14:55Anne-Lis Jansson55:33
    15NORHalden SK (15)+15:56Jorunn Deigen49:12
    16SWEOxvretens SK (16)+16:14Katarina Borg55:08
    17SWEIF Hagen (17)+16:16Eva Rabe52:03
    18SWEGrycksbo IF (18)+17:37Annsofi Bylund50:48
    19FINLahden Suunnistajat-37 (19)+17:43Kaija Dahlman57:33
    20SWEStora Tuna IK 2 (20)+18:07Susanne Wallner57:06
    21FINViitasaaren Suunta (21)+20:16Tarja Hmlinen54:51
    22SWEAvesta OK (22)+20:47Eva Undstrm51:03
    23FINOlavin Rasti (23)+20:49Kaija Silvennoinen1:00:51
    24FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura (24)+20:57Kirsi Kestil1:01:30
    25FINKankaantaan Kisa (25)+23:11Anne Saari52:02
    26NORLyn (26)+23:291:03:21
    27SWEOK lgen (27)+23:4154:38
    28FINJrvenpn Palo (28)+23:471:03:24
    29FINJuvan Urheilijat (29)+23:5549:28
    30NOREidsvoll OL (30)+23:5851:32
    31FINSuunta-Sepot (31)+24:0554:08
    32SWEOK Ravinen 2 (32)+24:4652:54
    33SWEEnebybergs IF (33)+25:4753:52
    34FINIisu (34)+25:511:00:24
    35SWEOK Torfinn (35)+26:5657:06
    36FINKeravan Urheilijat (36)+27:1455:14
    37FINEpiln Esa (37)+27:3356:41
    38FINKangasalan Kisa (38)+28:3654:22
    39SWEStora Tuna IK (39)+28:4459:09
    40SWEIFK Mora (40)+29:1649:27
    41FINRajamen Rykmentti (41)+29:1957:18
    42SWEHagaby GoIF (42)+29:2257:24
    43FINLiedon Parma 2 (43)+29:291:03:32
    44FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat (44)+29:3155:00
    45SWEValbo AIF (45)+29:3252:04
    46SWEOK Fyrismalm (46)+29:3951:52
    47SWESkarpncks OL (47)+30:241:04:02
    48SWEOK Tyr (48)+30:2753:30
    49FINPihkaniskat (49)+30:5458:30
    50FINVakka-Rasti (50)+30:571:04:05
    51SWEAlfta-sa OK (51)+31:071:05:45
    52SWESkene SOIS (52)+31:311:00:30
    53SWEIK Fyris (53)+31:5955:21
    54NORFet OL (54)+32:281:05:09
    55FINSaarijrven Pullistus (55)+32:3058:08
    56SWEOK Kre (56)+32:5058:02
    57SWETurebergs IF (57)+35:241:02:45
    58FINRasti-Lukko (58)+37:251:06:35
    59SWEMalmby IF (59)+37:331:05:37
    60FINTarvasjoen Urheilijat (60)+38:001:00:14
    61FINAlavuden Urheilijat (61)+38:071:02:39
    62FINHiidenkiertjt (62)+38:161:06:39
    63SWEAlmby IK 2 (63)+38:221:06:14
    64FINRiihimen Suunnistajat (64)+38:261:03:51
    65SWEOK Tor (65)+38:321:07:44
    66FINIisalmen Visa (66)+38:441:01:50
    67SWEIFK Tumba (67)+39:181:05:24
    68SWEOK Tisaren (68)+41:271:14:55
    69FINRasti-Kurikka (69)+41:541:09:42
    70FINOlavin Rasti 2 (70)+42:191:04:48
    71SWERimbo SOK (71)+44:2753:43
    72FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2 (72)+44:361:12:40
    73SWEIFK Liding (73)+44:381:05:38
    74FINSippurasti (74)+44:4153:51
    75FINLammin Ski (75)+44:441:07:14
    76FINLindebygdens OK (76)+44:491:06:41
    77FINJrvenpn Palo 2 (77)+44:511:08:21
    78SWETunafors SK (78)+45:111:22:18
    79SWEIFK Hedemora (79)+45:381:09:15
    80FINKiukaisten Urheilijat (80)+45:4156:19
    81SWEKolsva IF (81)+45:451:10:28
    82FINPihkaniskat 2 (82)+45:471:10:35
    83SWEOK Msen (83)+45:491:08:01
    84FINIF Minken (84)+45:521:08:10
    85FINOK Orren (85)+45:571:12:18
    86SWErla IF (86)+45:591:09:51
    87FINKarkkilan Pojat (87)+46:091:11:05
    88SWEKFUM Orientering (88)+46:451:09:14
    89FINPargas IF (89)+46:581:06:26
    90FINKauhavan Visa (90)+47:5751:20
    91FINIF Femman (91)+48:181:11:55
    92FINKoo-Vee (92)+48:321:06:02
    93FINLappeen Riento 2 (93)+48:371:11:49
    94SWEArboga OK (94)+49:171:15:02
    95FINKeljon Nuorisoseuran Urheilija (95)+49:1959:40
    96FINMesikmmenet 2 (96)+49:221:14:39
    97FINKarjaan Ura (97)+49:301:12:01
    98FINJrvenpn Palo 3 (98)+50:421:10:04
    99FINJoutsenon Kullervo (99)+50:581:08:07
    100FINVehkalahden Veikot (100)+51:531:06:11
    101FINOK77 (101)+52:051:16:58
    102FINVhkyrn Viesti (102)+52:271:18:02
    103FINLappeen Riento (103)+52:341:19:43
    104FINPieksmen Veikot (104)+54:301:08:25
    105FINLeppvaaran Sisu (105)+54:491:13:15
    106NORFredrikstad SK (106)+55:121:20:59
    107SWEOK Skogsfalken (107)+56:3756:52
    108FINHyrynsalmen Isku (108)+56:591:19:10
    109FINRastihaukat (109)+57:401:13:01
    110SWEBromma OK (110)+57:461:26:24
    111FINSalon Viesti (111)+57:481:04:37
    112FINRuokolahden Suunnistajat (112)+57:501:26:04
    113FINImatran Suunnistajat (113)+58:281:07:57
    114FINRastikarhut 2 (114)+58:371:07:10
    115FINIK Falken (115)+1:00:0058:30
    116SWEOS Svackan (116)+1:00:141:20:08
    117FINHankasalmen Hanka (117)+1:00:2159:39
    118FINHartolan Voima (118)+1:01:291:05:54
    119SWEIK Hellas (119)+1:01:371:05:58
    120FINKymin Suunnistajat (120)+1:02:461:20:22
    121FINAsikkalan Raikas (121)+1:03:051:22:36
    122FINSippurasti 2 (122)+1:03:121:12:21
    123FINHiidenkiertjt 2 (123)+1:03:161:19:11
    124FINKalevan Rasti 2 (124)+1:03:161:21:39
    125SWEOK Skogsmrdarna (125)+1:03:201:15:55
    126FINLaitilan Jyske (126)+1:03:211:10:21
    127FINMynmen Suunnistajat -52 (127)+1:03:341:02:45
    128SWEJrflla OK 2 (128)+1:03:521:17:06
    129FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (129)+1:03:541:20:32
    130SWESkogsluffarnas OK (130)+1:04:121:12:52
    131SWEOK Skogsstjrnan (131)+1:04:351:05:35
    132FINLiedon Parma 3 (132)+1:04:401:13:23
    133FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna (133)+1:04:491:05:39
    134SWEKvarnsvedens GoIF (134)+1:05:121:28:46
    135SWEIFK Linkping (135)+1:05:141:02:43
    136FINTurun Suunnistajat (136)+1:05:181:06:05
    137FINPiikkin Karhu (137)+1:05:371:30:41
    138FINKyrs-Rasti (138)+1:05:501:20:17
    139SWESolna OK (139)+1:05:571:10:09
    140SWEEnkpings AIF (140)+1:06:501:10:16
    141FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3 (141)+1:06:521:11:02
    142FINTuusniemen Tempaus (142)+1:06:531:08:06
    143FINReima -34 (143)+1:07:101:05:22
    144FINVeitsiluodon Metsurheilijat (144)+1:08:531:06:44
    145FINKuopion Suunnistajat (145)+1:09:001:09:49
    146FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (146)+1:09:141:13:52
    147FINHelsingin Poliisi-Voimailijat (147)+1:09:191:14:05
    148FINKiukaisten Urheilijat 2 (148)+1:09:251:20:51
    149FINPetjveden Petjiset (149)+1:09:351:10:22
    150FINSiilin Rasti (150)+1:09:471:12:53
    151FINHyvinkn Rasti 2 (151)+1:09:531:11:39
    152FINOK Kristina (152)+1:10:001:25:21
    153FINLahden Suunnistajat-37 2 (153)+1:10:251:08:57
    154FINOulun Suunnistajat (154)+1:10:291:13:37
    155FINTurun Suunnistajat 2 (155)+1:10:461:29:35
    156SWEMlarhjdens IK (156)+1:11:251:10:10
    157FINKauhajoen Karhu (157)+1:11:321:34:45
    158FINHeinolan Isku (158)+1:11:381:27:17
    159FINRajamen Rykmentti 2 (159)+1:11:511:20:35
    160FINNurmeksen Sepot (160)+1:12:451:14:43
    161FINSavon Suunta (161)+1:12:521:21:57
    162FINEpiln Esa 2 (162)+1:13:121:21:48
    163SWEJrla IF (163)+1:13:131:11:48
    164SWETullinge SK (164)+1:13:141:11:20
    165FINKeuruun Kisailijat (165)+1:13:181:14:09
    166FINKalevan Rasti 3 (166)+1:16:211:17:30
    167FINHaukiputaan Heitto (167)+1:16:331:25:47
    168FINKeljon Nuorisoseuran Urheilija 2 (168)+1:17:461:20:26
    169FINLahden Taimi (169)+1:17:561:26:59
    170FINIF Brahe (170)+1:18:341:26:21
    171FINRasti-Lukko 2 (171)+1:18:371:34:13
    172FINAngelniemen Ankkuri (172)+1:20:131:06:08
    173FINHelsingin Jyry (173)+1:20:331:05:34
    174FINSuomusjrven Sisu (174)+1:20:501:21:45
    175SWEOK sterker (175)+1:20:541:28:35
    176FINRasti-Vihti (176)+1:21:001:11:54
    177FINMaarian Mahti (177)+1:21:021:24:22
    178FINYlmaan Pyrkijt (178)+1:21:031:21:55
    179FINUrjalan Urheilijat (179)+1:21:061:19:55
    180FINRuokolahden Suunnistajat 2 (180)+1:21:191:35:04
    181FINKajaanin Suunnistajat (181)+1:22:201:09:03
    182FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 4 (182)+1:23:131:16:14
    183FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti (183)+1:23:17Minna Kymlinen1:09:16
    184FINSuunta-Sepot 2 (184)+1:25:051:16:04
    185FINKangasalan Kisa 2 (185)+1:25:301:16:19
    186FINOK Orient (186)+1:26:291:07:04
    187FINKokkolan Suunnistajat (187)+1:27:581:27:17
    188FINKuhmon Peurat (188)+1:28:011:26:43
    189FINVakka-Rasti 2 (189)+1:28:271:12:17
    190FINMesikmmenet (190)+1:28:301:32:29
    191FINVehkalahden Veikot 2 (191)+1:28:321:19:22
    192FINPiikkin Karhu 2 (192)+1:28:331:26:52
    193FINHaminan Tarmo (193)+1:28:421:30:11
    194FINSaloisten Reipas (194)+1:29:111:13:08
    195SWEVsby OK (195)+1:29:351:30:45
    196FINPihkaniskat 3 (196)+1:29:441:20:09
    197FINJmsnkosken Retki-Veikot (197)+1:29:501:37:39
    198FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 7 (198)+1:29:571:27:21
    199SWEJnkpings OK (199)+1:31:571:30:54
    200FINKalevan Rasti 4 (200)+1:32:261:24:39
    Alla Nsta 200 >