jukola.com

    Jukola 1984, Jukolan Viesti

    Stllningen i budkavle 3. etapp Vxling 12,9 km

    Alla Nsta 200 >
    1SWEHagaby GoIF (15)4:32:29Per Sandberg1:29:10
    2SWEOK Ravinen (32)+31Olle Nbo1:23:12
    3NORFlaggtreff OL (4)+36Arn Gerhardsen1:28:49
    4FINVaajakosken Ter (8)+41Jyrki Saarivaara1:29:15
    5SWEOckelby OK (10)+46Ola Persson1:26:28
    6FINKalevan Rasti (6)+1:18Ju Silvennoinen1:36:03
    7SWEAvesta OK (13)+1:38Thom Sandvik1:29:58
    8SWEArboga OK (65)+1:41Rikard Imark1:31:34
    9FINIisu (21)+1:45Ismo Turunen1:31:40
    10NORIF Sturla (12)+2:47yvin Thon1:26:20
    11FINKangasalan Kisa (5)+3:11Mik Heikkinen1:29:50
    12FINPihkaniskat (20)+3:19Jyrki Ahvonen1:25:02
    13SWEAlfta-sa OK (33)+4:12Stefan Carlsson1:33:11
    14SWEMalmby IF (45)+5:10M Eriksson1:23:57
    15SWEOK Hedstrmmen (75)+5:17Roger sberg1:27:36
    16SWEGvle OK (17)+6:16Peo stblom1:27:29
    17FINRajamen Rykmentti (16)+6:34Antti Savela1:33:16
    18SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna (7)+6:35Kalle Lindqvist1:37:13
    19SWEAlmby IK (1)+6:43Stefan Branth1:34:02
    20FINLiedon Parma (47)+7:39Jan Lng1:38:05
    21SWEIFK Gteborg (3)+7:47Ante Jrvioksa1:37:43
    22SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (63)+9:18P Hallerstig1:39:41
    23FINNationalteam Schweiz SWI (44)+9:29W Muller1:31:55
    24FINKouvolan Rasti-72 (2)+9:36Esa Nikkanen1:41:28
    25FINTampereen Pyrint (11)+9:54Mik Heinmki1:39:24
    26SWEJrflla OK (19)+10:01Paul Irip1:35:38
    27FINHiidenkiertjt (28)+10:09Jari Tepponen1:41:28
    28SWEIFK Liding (152)+10:26And Rahmqvist1:36:31
    29FINHartolan Voima (78)+10:37Matti Laitinen1:41:36
    30SWERehns BK (26)+10:49Lars Olofsson1:24:02
    31FINJrvenpn Palo (38)+11:41Raim Hirsimki1:36:55
    32NORBaekkelagets SK (29)+11:42Aslak Kinneberg1:38:53
    33FINHelsingin NMKY (25)+11:43Hannu Kurppa1:31:55
    34NOROK Av 1952 (39)+12:27Ole Trudvang1:35:16
    35SWEStora Tuna IK 2 (48)+12:57Stefan Larsson1:28:23
    36SWEOK Orion (35)+13:10Kari Erkkil1:30:37
    37FINAnttolan Urheilijat (91)+13:50L Vitikainen1:36:07
    38SWETullinge SK (9)+14:13John Fredlund1:26:49
    39NOREiker OL (14)+14:21Dag Jrstad1:45:08
    40FINAlavuden Urheilijat (109)+14:27Juha Rantoja1:24:01
    41FINAsikkalan Raikas (42)+15:01Pekka Pkl1:30:31
    42SWELnghundra IF (72)+15:46Tommy hman1:34:43
    43FINKalevan Rasti 2 (62)+15:52Jukka Inkeri1:31:57
    44SWEStorviks IF (84)+16:26A Lindholm1:34:27
    45FINJoutsenon Kullervo (23)+16:33Vin Patama1:28:56
    46SWELinkpings OK (99)+16:36A Berg1:31:03
    47SWEPan-nos OK (24)+16:40B Granstedt1:33:02
    48FINKangasalan Kisa 2 (93)+16:43M Huikkola1:42:14
    49FINHauhon Sisu (71)+16:47Jukka-P Rantio1:32:39
    50SWEOK sterker (49)+16:57H Persson1:43:46
    51FINJrvenpn Isku (135)+19:15P Rautanen1:37:19
    52SWEOK Tyr (83)+19:53S Westlund1:32:09
    53SWEIFK Sdertlje (18)+19:54Gunn Hedlund1:33:54
    54FINKeravan Urheilijat (116)+20:25J Lehto1:32:51
    55FINMalax IF (119)+20:32B Lillsj1:39:08
    56FINKankaantaan Kisa (46)+20:38Aimo Aalto1:38:33
    57SWEOK Stigen (111)+20:46T Asp1:33:06
    58FINLeppvaaran Sisu (43)+20:48Jarmo Lindroos1:33:30
    59SWEOK Skogsfalken (64)+20:51Hkan Olsson1:39:10
    60SWEGvle OK 2 (87)+20:53S Calleberg1:38:44
    61FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat (136)+20:56E Savonen1:46:26
    62NOROppsal IF (77)+20:59E Bye1:33:40
    63FINRasti-Jussit (61)+21:07Esa Kurki1:34:23
    64SWENorrkpings AIS (123)+21:12Michael Wehlin1:23:33
    65FINLaitilan Jyske (66)+21:17Reima Rantanen1:31:34
    66FINKauhajoen Karhu (68)+22:05Aku Nieminen1:35:48
    67SWETby SOK (74)+22:09J Lundvall1:39:08
    68FINMesikmmenet (90)+22:29A Hyvnen1:42:40
    69FINVakka-Rasti 2 (107)+22:31A Vainio1:34:08
    70SWEKovlands IF (82)+22:34Harri Ntnen1:34:16
    71FINKarhulan Korvenkiertjt (186)+22:36U Korhonen1:37:51
    72FINRuokolahden Suunnistajat (34)+22:39Martt Asikainen1:38:36
    73FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna (36)+22:57Ulf Merihein1:20:10
    74FINIF land (224)+23:00O Nyqvist1:45:33
    75SWEKils OK (73)+23:39Le Hammarsten1:35:52
    76FINSuomussalmen Rasti (30)+23:59Ari Taskinen1:45:10
    77FINNastolan Ter (85)+24:26A Vh-Pietil1:36:16
    78SWELudvika OK (40)+24:43P Uden1:40:24
    79FINKensu (105)+24:45Timo Mkel1:36:04
    80FINTampereen Pyrint 2 (115)+24:47K Moisander1:38:06
    81TCHSlovan Praha (279)+24:49A Machacek1:45:58
    82NORGj-Vard OL (86)+24:51M Stenberg1:50:06
    83SWEOK Hllen (103)+24:53S Gustafsson1:47:50
    84NORNydalens Skiklub (55)+24:55Erland Slokvil1:30:00
    85FINKuortaneen Kunto (92)+25:17S Kallamki1:44:34
    86FINPiikkin Kehitys (112)+25:27S Loukonen1:29:15
    87NORNTHI IF (31)+25:40Hvard Tveite1:55:26
    88FINAngelniemen Ankkuri (54)+26:18Ari Paganus1:38:47
    89FINRastikarhut (22)+26:20Risto Metsl1:30:50
    90FINOlavin Rasti (76)+26:51Jari Kapanen1:28:31
    91SWEGotlands Bro OK (106)+27:25E Lfgren1:40:04
    92SWEOK Msen (145)+27:35K Bergendahl1:42:44
    93SWEOK Torfinn (57)+27:41Anders Jansson1:40:33
    94FINIF Femman (80)+27:45P Ivars1:29:04
    95SWEOK Kre (97)+27:47Roger Larsson1:30:53
    96SWEMajornas OK 2 (53)+27:49L Bengtsson1:41:22
    97FINPertunmaan Ponnistajat (181)+27:52P Lahdelma1:42:18
    98NORFredrikstads SK (148)+28:16T Bjrnerd1:57:36
    99FINRastivarsat (179)+28:18K Kalpio1:44:12
    100FINAkilles OK (122)+28:34K Bjrkell1:47:13
    101SWEIFK Liding 2 (56)+28:39Rolf Eckerman1:42:35
    102NORGrorud IL (27)+28:44G Grnvold1:40:43
    103SWESurahammars SOK (138)+28:49M Lundberg1:41:37
    104SWEGagnefs OK (60)+28:54C Danielsson1:28:45
    105FINKensu 2 (172)+29:39J Jylh1:45:41
    106FINKaavin Kaiku (239)+29:53A Soininen1:32:33
    107SWEHllefors OK (114)+29:57S Bergkvist1:32:32
    108FINSimpeleen Urheilijat (137)+30:02J Sinkkonen1:40:27
    109FINRasti-Lukko (52)+30:27M Lammi1:30:15
    110SWESnttringe SK (94)+30:31K Olsson1:43:24
    111SWEOK Ravinen 2 (89)+30:35Eidar Lindgren1:42:28
    112SWEIFK Sdertlje 2 (158)+30:39K Hermansson1:34:26
    113SWEOK Skogsmrdarna (67)+30:43Alf Larsson1:48:27
    114FINVakka-Rasti (50)+30:48Harry Perl1:45:36
    115FINMikkelin Suunnistajat (140)+30:58V Ihalainen1:32:04
    116SWEIK Stora Tuna 2 (139)+31:08P Andersson1:38:51
    117SWEBjurss OK (59)+31:12M Bortos1:42:33
    118FINLappeen Riento 2 (160)+31:16J Kotovaara1:39:37
    119SWEHagaby GoIF 2 (132)+31:20Erik Oskarsson1:38:10
    120FINRajamen Rykmentti 2 (192)+31:25R Pirinen1:39:21
    121FINRasti-Vihti (69)+31:29Kimmo Sallinen1:54:19
    122FINRasti-Hyry (120)+31:34J Partanen1:43:30
    123FINLahden Suunnistajat-37 (161)+31:42M Vauhkonen1:34:46
    124FINPielaveden Sampo (268)+31:51M Nkkil1:49:49
    125FINRasti-Lukko 2 (142)+32:56J Vironen1:37:52
    126FINVehkalahden Veikot (37)+34:09Markk Joensuu1:40:33
    127SWEIFK Hedemora (70)+34:11K Johansson1:32:08
    128NORFet OL (113)+34:15J Svendsen1:36:30
    129FINIkaalisten Nouseva Voima 2 (147)+34:44J Mkinen1:52:51
    130FINRuokolahden Suunnistajat 2 (133)+34:46P Tiira1:34:21
    131FINLahden Suunnistajat-37 2 (185)+34:48I Valonen1:36:41
    132FINRasti-Kurikka (95)+34:51J Mnnist1:34:37
    133FINLammin Ski (190)+35:03A Palonen1:50:24
    134FINLiedon Parma 2 (125)+35:210 Viljanen1:58:53
    135FINKouvolan Rasti-72 2 (164)+35:27U Srkk1:43:49
    136SWEHestra IF (51)+35:42Gran Persson1:36:17
    137SWEGustavsbergs IF (88)+35:47M Haraldsson1:43:25
    138FINKeuruun Kisailijat (149)+35:53Pa Martikainen1:38:46
    139SWEOK Renen (222)+36:08J Sjhed1:46:37
    140FINPihkaniskat 2 (153)+36:10J Pirinen1:36:55
    141SWElvsby IF (207)+36:12P Noren1:34:53
    142FINFiskarin Tyven Urheilijat (210)+36:14P Bjrklf1:48:59
    143FINKangasniemen Kalske (260)+36:17M Vitikainen2:00:55
    144SWETullinge SK 2 (79)+36:35C Krrstrm1:49:21
    145FINTurun Metsnkvijt (220)+36:37E Jskelinen1:57:30
    146FINEsbo IF (176)+36:39T Matomaa1:39:25
    147SWEOK Tyr 2 (159)+36:41M Granbom1:38:06
    148FINSippurasti (144)+36:43Heikki Pajuoja1:29:47
    149SWETyres SOK (131)+36:45E Nederman1:39:24
    150FINPellon Ponsi (291)+36:47R Kuivaniemi1:51:59
    151SWEMajornas IK 2 (310)+36:56E Steffen1:52:40
    152FINHirvensalon Heitto (226)+37:00R Savonen1:53:00
    153FINTarpian Suunta (219)+37:05P Ilomki1:49:54
    154FINPiikkin Karhu (225)+37:10A Teppala1:46:17
    155SWERydboholms SK (129)+37:26E Carlsson1:36:57
    156SWEAvesta OK 2 (233)+37:30L Dickfors1:40:06
    157SWEJrla IF (157)+38:07Rolf Carlsson1:35:29
    158FINKankaantaan Kisa 2 (275)+38:12R Ansamaa1:52:16
    159FINTurun Suunnistajat (108)+38:17P Lehtonen1:47:20
    160FINHyvinkn Ponteva (203)+38:22M Huotari1:36:59
    161SWETullinge SK 3 (274)+38:27B Krrstrm1:40:53
    162SWEIstrms SK (150)+38:41B Lundberg1:49:37
    163FINPargas IF (58)+38:50Bertel Pahlman1:52:37
    164FINMynmen Suunnistajat -52 (208)+38:53M Keskitalo1:48:58
    165FINKymin Suunnistajat (166)+38:56T Eskelinen1:39:22
    166SWEOK Sdertrn (41)+38:59J Andersson1:54:17
    167FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat (104)+39:02Jorm Manninen1:36:14
    168FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 2 (182)+39:05O Rajala1:46:38
    169FINSalon Vilpas (175)+39:08P Hrknen1:47:41
    170SWESdertlje IF (100)+39:15P Jonsson1:47:57
    171FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2 (102)+39:23H Niinist1:40:06
    172FINLahden Taimi (205)+39:36J Manninen1:37:24
    173SWEOK Milan (230)+39:56R Hacksell1:37:51
    174SWEHylte OK (96)+40:08K Fritzell1:50:01
    175SWEKatrineholms OK (338)+40:22F Smedberg1:33:02
    176SWEIFK Mora (101)+40:28Mat Johansson1:57:52
    177FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 4 (277)+40:34A Hannus1:46:40
    178SWEIF Hagen (170)+40:47U Magnusson1:42:29
    179FINSavon Suunta (163)+40:54P Ottelin1:53:32
    180NORFlaggtreff OL 2 (127)+41:02P Fosser1:53:53
    181SWEHalmstads OK (188)+41:02H Ericsson1:38:27
    182NORSarpsborg OL (236)+41:31J Wiklund1:37:26
    183SWERns OK (187)+42:30R Andersson1:28:40
    184SWEBredaryds SOK (202)+42:37M Melkersson1:44:48
    185SWEVsters OK (117)+42:45R Hugosson1:38:50
    186SWEKvarnsvedens GoIF (256)+42:47K Lindgren1:58:34
    187FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura (98)+42:49K Km1:37:08
    188FINHaukiputaan Veikot (229)+42:51T Kauppila1:53:50
    189FINMntsln Urheilijat (124)+42:53Heikki Saarinen1:44:48
    190FINRastihaukat (221)+42:56M Sandqvist1:43:25
    191SWELeksands OK (169)+42:58B Sander1:45:22
    192SWETibro AIK (177)+43:01M Hallgren1:58:50
    193SWETurebergs IF (173)+43:16S Jansson1:45:13
    194FINNurmeksen Sepot (197)+43:24J Karjalainen1:29:49
    195FINLynx (189)+43:26P Kriinen1:48:35
    196FINJmsn Retki-Veikot (201)+43:28J Jskelinen1:53:40
    197FINPudasjrven Urheilijat (121)+43:31Matti Suorsa1:43:14
    198FINJoutsenon Kullervo 2 (162)+43:48P Pulkkinen1:54:09
    199NOREiker OL 2 (244)+44:24A Tiltnes1:45:01
    200FINAsikkalan Raikas 2 (246)+44:37R Iivonen1:46:54
    Alla Nsta 200 >