jukola.com

    Jukola 1984, Jukolan Viesti

    Stllningen i budkavle 7. etapp Ml 14,2 km

    Alla Nsta 200 >
    1SWEAlmby IK (1)9:10:40Jr Mrtensson1:32:46
    2FINKouvolan Rasti-72 (2)+53Heikki Peltola1:34:32
    3SWEIFK Gteborg (3)+6:08Ronn Pettersson1:36:08
    4NORFlaggtreff OL (4)+8:10Oddva Aasgaard1:38:10
    5FINKangasalan Kisa (5)+9:04Jussi Mannila1:41:17
    6FINKalevan Rasti (6)+12:23Mika Ruuhiala1:35:31
    7SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna (7)+12:27Gert Jonsson1:31:39
    8FINVaajakosken Ter (8)+12:31Jukka Kapanen1:38:06
    9SWETullinge SK (9)+12:33Lars Lnnkvist1:27:04
    10SWEOckelby OK (10)+12:41Joakim Ingelsson1:35:44
    11FINTampereen Pyrint (11)+14:24Pasi Raukko1:38:16
    12NORIF Sturla (12)+14:24Sigurd Dhli1:36:26
    13SWEAvesta OK (13)+14:43Ande Johansson1:46:05
    14NOREiker OL (14)+16:11Morten Berglia1:28:47
    15SWEHagaby GoIF (15)+17:44Hans Melin1:39:41
    16FINRajamen Rykmentti (16)+17:56Ari Enroth1:37:58
    17SWEGvle OK (17)+18:10Lasse Jansson1:40:16
    18SWEIFK Sdertlje (18)+18:16Mat Hellstadius1:33:51
    19SWEJrflla OK (19)+19:52Lars Palmqvist1:36:50
    20FINPihkaniskat (20)+20:23Tapa Seppnen1:42:35
    21NORGrorud IL (27)+20:25K Blomseth1:24:47
    22FINIisu (21)+20:27Esa Turunen1:35:43
    23FINHiidenkiertjt (28)+20:39Jouni Herva1:39:09
    24FINRastikarhut (22)+24:00Olli Ranta1:38:33
    25FINJoutsenon Kullervo (23)+24:34Reijo Mattinen1:36:33
    26SWEPan-nos OK (24)+24:37N Lwegren1:35:59
    27FINHelsingin NMKY (25)+24:40Ari Kattainen1:42:19
    28SWERehns BK (26)+25:55Ola Johansson1:34:58
    29NORBaekkelagets SK (29)+27:04Tore Westlund1:36:45
    30FINSuomussalmen Rasti (30)+27:08Mik Kanniainen1:32:33
    31NORNTHI IF (31)+27:14Ole C Johnsen1:31:28
    32SWEOK Ravinen (32)+27:17B Rosendahl1:37:42
    33SWEAlfta-sa OK (33)+27:22Lars Jonsson1:39:12
    34FINRuokolahden Suunnistajat (34)+28:20Vesa Tonder1:40:45
    35SWEOK Orion (35)+28:26Kent Olsson1:36:21
    36FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna (36)+28:28Kalevi Laitinen1:34:13
    37FINVehkalahden Veikot (37)+28:36Pekka Jokimies1:32:42
    38FINJrvenpn Palo (38)+31:01Veijo Parviainen1:36:06
    39NOROK Av 1952 (39)+34:12Jarle Teigland1:35:13
    40SWELudvika OK (40)+34:37P Timbre1:38:25
    41SWEOK Sdertrn (41)+34:53B Djuvfeldt1:32:34
    42FINAsikkalan Raikas (42)+38:20Risto Orpana1:44:15
    43FINLeppvaaran Sisu (43)+40:08Rauno Asikainen1:37:47
    44FINNationalteam Schweiz SWI (44)+40:12M Howald1:43:16
    45SWEMalmby IF (45)+41:17Rog Slnnefors1:39:35
    46FINKankaantaan Kisa (46)+41:21Aki Nieminen1:46:45
    47FINLiedon Parma (47)+41:25Urho Kujala1:42:38
    48SWEStora Tuna IK 2 (48)+43:01Erik Svensson1:37:15
    49SWEOK sterker (49)+43:23P Enochsson1:53:25
    50FINVakka-Rasti (50)+43:27Mar Jauhiainen1:35:06
    51SWEHestra IF (51)+43:39L Larsson1:33:16
    52FINRasti-Lukko (52)+43:54Esa Helin1:32:21
    53SWEMajornas OK 2 (53)+45:06L Pettersson1:34:07
    54FINAngelniemen Ankkuri (54)+45:58Raimo Kauppila1:40:33
    55NORNydalens Skiklub (55)+46:47Sindre Langas1:36:11
    56SWEIFK Liding 2 (56)+47:03Pet Richardsson1:41:11
    57SWEOK Torfinn (57)+47:16ke Jonsson1:39:02
    58FINPargas IF (58)+47:28Arto Virtala1:36:59
    59SWEBjurss OK (59)+47:46P Bjrklund1:34:11
    60SWEGagnefs OK (60)+47:48H Westblad1:36:29
    61FINRasti-Jussit (61)+48:57Timo Svahn1:36:16
    62FINKalevan Rasti 2 (62)+49:27Pauli Krn1:47:52
    63SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (63)+49:31S Bjurgren1:35:44
    64SWEOK Skogsfalken (64)+49:34Pete Andersson1:43:40
    65SWEArboga OK (65)+51:29Peter Eklund1:54:58
    66FINLaitilan Jyske (66)+51:46Jussi Elo1:41:41
    67SWEOK Skogsmrdarna (67)+52:25Hkan Eriksson1:30:07
    68FINKauhajoen Karhu (68)+52:40Hannu Mkirinta1:41:35
    69FINRasti-Vihti (69)+52:46Kari Sallinen1:37:21
    70SWEIFK Hedemora (70)+52:55P Albrektsson1:39:21
    71FINHauhon Sisu (71)+53:24Veli-M Rantio1:41:12
    72SWELnghundra IF (72)+53:27Mats Tibell1:46:58
    73SWEKils OK (73)+53:57Christer Skoog1:50:49
    74SWETby SOK (74)+54:21P Sjkvist1:32:37
    75SWEOK Hedstrmmen (75)+54:53Bernt Haglund1:35:04
    76FINOlavin Rasti (76)+56:12Pauli Natunen1:45:27
    77NOROppsal IF (77)+56:51K Nygard1:38:50
    78FINHartolan Voima (78)+58:39Teuvo Laatunen1:40:47
    79SWETullinge SK 2 (79)+58:40M Hill1:41:10
    80FINIF Femman (80)+58:40A Grop1:48:06
    81FINIkaalisten Nouseva Voima (81)+58:53Ari Anjala1:30:22
    82SWEKovlands IF (82)+59:21Lasse Wikstrm1:44:04
    83SWEOK Tyr (83)+59:24K Eriksson1:48:13
    84SWEStorviks IF (84)+59:25R Andersson1:41:03
    85NORGj-Vard OL (86)+59:32T Gyllord1:38:39
    86SWEGvle OK 2 (87)+59:47E Klingstrm2:00:15
    87FINNastolan Ter (85)+1:00:11L Olkkonen1:43:19
    88SWEGustavsbergs IF (88)+1:00:28Anders Nilsson1:48:29
    89SWEOK Ravinen 2 (89)+1:00:29Lars Forsberg1:38:43
    90FINMesikmmenet (90)+1:01:21T Oksanen1:44:33
    91FINAnttolan Urheilijat (91)+1:01:34R Hyyrylinen1:51:25
    92FINKuortaneen Kunto (92)+1:01:50T Kesti1:40:30
    93FINKangasalan Kisa 2 (93)+1:02:08S Kaarnijrvi1:47:12
    94SWESnttringe SK (94)+1:07:00G Lngheim1:47:34
    95FINRasti-Kurikka (95)+1:07:21A Koivuluoma1:45:39
    96SWEHylte OK (96)+1:09:12M Hansson1:42:22
    97SWEOK Kre (97)+1:09:27Lars Karlsson1:51:32
    98FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura (98)+1:09:53J Koistinen1:38:28
    99SWELinkpings OK (99)+1:09:57L Aronsson1:51:58
    100SWESdertlje IF (100)+1:10:56K Olander1:48:13
    101SWEIFK Mora (101)+1:11:01rjan Svahn1:42:37
    102FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2 (102)+1:11:21A Iisalo1:53:28
    103SWEOK Hllen (103)+1:11:55R Svensk1:47:27
    104FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat (104)+1:12:39Ma Kaartinen1:44:04
    105FINKensu (105)+1:12:52Mark Kotamki2:01:35
    106SWEGotlands Bro OK (106)+1:13:36K Skallberg1:51:12
    107FINVakka-Rasti 2 (107)+1:13:39A Vainio1:55:42
    108FINTurun Suunnistajat (108)+1:13:53K Hintukainen1:58:55
    109FINAlavuden Urheilijat (109)+1:15:30Heikki Linna1:54:00
    110FINSuomusjrven Sisu (110)+1:16:26R Nuuros1:36:41
    111SWEOK Stigen (111)+1:19:01H Lockby1:55:57
    112FINPiikkin Kehitys (112)+1:19:26V Loukonen1:43:26
    113NORFet OL (113)+1:19:30L lstad1:48:57
    114SWEHllefors OK (114)+1:19:33T Mogren1:42:29
    115FINTampereen Pyrint 2 (115)+1:19:41J Herkman2:02:27
    116FINKeravan Urheilijat (116)+1:19:47R Huikari1:55:24
    117SWEVsters OK (117)+1:20:28T Vestman1:49:36
    118FINKuopion Suunnistajat (118)+1:20:28Jarmo Ltjnen1:45:57
    119FINMalax IF (119)+1:21:06R Strandberg1:56:41
    120FINRasti-Hyry (120)+1:21:08T Jaakola1:58:58
    121FINPudasjrven Urheilijat (121)+1:21:13Vainio_Aarne1:45:43
    122FINAkilles OK (122)+1:21:18T Nyholm1:49:04
    123SWENorrkpings AIS (123)+1:21:21Roger Engman1:45:24
    124FINMntsln Urheilijat (124)+1:21:25Auvo Kuisma1:50:02
    125FINLiedon Parma 2 (125)+1:21:30L Koivunen1:45:40
    126SWESderhamns OK (126)+1:21:39L Tynong1:49:22
    127NORFlaggtreff OL 2 (127)+1:21:43B Paulsen1:52:00
    128FINLohtajan Veikot (128)+1:24:05J Nissil1:35:15
    129SWERydboholms SK (129)+1:24:16L Josephsson1:47:06
    130SWErla IF (130)+1:24:17Tom Ljungkvist1:49:54
    131SWETyres SOK (131)+1:24:39B Albinson1:49:44
    132SWEHagaby GoIF 2 (132)+1:24:41Sten Larsson2:02:58
    133FINRuokolahden Suunnistajat 2 (133)+1:24:46H Suikki1:48:24
    134FINErpirkat (134)+1:24:53J Jokinen1:50:13
    135FINJrvenpn Isku (135)+1:24:55M Kettunen1:47:57
    136FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat (136)+1:24:58V Kontturi2:00:22
    137FINSimpeleen Urheilijat (137)+1:25:00K Koivusalo1:50:17
    138SWESurahammars SOK (138)+1:25:19J Laiholampi1:52:01
    139SWEIK Stora Tuna 2 (139)+1:25:33O Widen1:52:19
    140FINMikkelin Suunnistajat (140)+1:25:41I Sappinen1:56:55
    141FINImatran Suunnistajat (141)+1:25:51Ans Juutilainen1:38:58
    142FINRasti-Lukko 2 (142)+1:26:16A Ahlsten2:03:23
    143SWEVxj OK (143)+1:26:27L Sderlund1:36:33
    144FINSippurasti (144)+1:26:42Esko Kattelus1:41:33
    145SWEOK Msen (145)+1:26:49G Karlsson1:57:27
    146SWEJrflla OK 2 (146)+1:27:09H Hattara1:54:57
    147FINIkaalisten Nouseva Voima 2 (147)+1:27:10P Salminen1:48:33
    148NORFredrikstads SK (148)+1:27:11J Lawford1:47:52
    149FINKeuruun Kisailijat (149)+1:27:13Jukka Vilkkil1:46:30
    150SWEIstrms SK (150)+1:27:28M Gustavsson1:50:49
    151FINVaasan Suunnistajat (151)+1:27:36H Tamminen1:37:39
    152SWEIFK Liding (152)+1:27:42Tom Berghll1:57:34
    153FINPihkaniskat 2 (153)+1:27:52R Parkkonen1:51:48
    154SWEOK Skogshjortarna (154)+1:28:03R Hallgren1:44:17
    155SWEIF Tjalve (155)+1:28:10T Djuvfeldt1:35:38
    156FINTohmajrven Urheilijat (156)+1:28:18K Jylh1:52:47
    157SWEJrla IF (157)+1:28:28Peter Sandstrm1:54:46
    158SWEIFK Sdertlje 2 (158)+1:28:33K Lundin2:03:28
    159SWEOK Tyr 2 (159)+1:28:36F Bjrkman1:52:09
    160FINLappeen Riento 2 (160)+1:28:55V Pusa1:50:20
    161FINLahden Suunnistajat-37 (161)+1:29:21R Kolstela2:05:00
    162FINJoutsenon Kullervo 2 (162)+1:31:06V Venlinen1:48:45
    163FINSavon Suunta (163)+1:31:22H Tuunainen1:53:58
    164FINKouvolan Rasti-72 2 (164)+1:31:57H Tyryl1:52:35
    165FINHelsingin NMKY 2 (165)+1:32:19Jarmo Rnnqvist1:48:36
    166FINKymin Suunnistajat (166)+1:32:49T Tyryl1:48:57
    167FINOK Orient (167)+1:33:37Jarmo Heiskanen1:41:12
    168FINLappeen Riento (168)+1:33:52Pekka Kotovaara1:44:13
    169SWELeksands OK (169)+1:34:29R Lind1:53:45
    170SWEIF Hagen (170)+1:34:45O Lundh1:51:14
    171FINOK Jrven (171)+1:35:35Sune Forsstrm1:37:10
    172FINKensu 2 (172)+1:36:39T Martin1:57:26
    173SWETurebergs IF (173)+1:38:56A Alama2:02:11
    174SWEVsby OK (174)+1:39:10A Olsson2:06:00
    175FINSalon Vilpas (175)+1:39:11R Gustavsson1:53:56
    176FINEsbo IF (176)+1:39:22U Gerkman1:53:27
    177SWETibro AIK (177)+1:39:29S Andren1:44:53
    178SWETby IS (178)+1:39:33S Andersson2:00:17
    179FINRastivarsat (179)+1:39:37J Viirola2:02:20
    180FINVaajakosken Ter 2 (180)+1:40:01H Vtinen2:07:25
    181FINPertunmaan Ponnistajat (181)+1:40:22H Vanhatalo2:03:49
    182FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 2 (182)+1:40:26A Haapasalo1:55:04
    183SWEOK Fyrismalm (183)+1:42:36B Bengtsson2:52:01
    184FINTampereen Yritys (184)+1:42:37Pasi Heino1:51:52
    185FINLahden Suunnistajat-37 2 (185)+1:43:03M Railimo1:58:52
    186FINKarhulan Korvenkiertjt (186)+1:43:19M Kupias2:07:07
    187SWERns OK (187)+1:43:33A Ohlin1:57:56
    188SWEHalmstads OK (188)+1:45:10D Davidsson1:54:38
    189FINLynx (189)+1:45:31 Liljestrm2:00:51
    190FINLammin Ski (190)+1:46:37J Varkila2:09:46
    191FINJrvenpn Palo 2 (191)+1:46:51J Salminen1:54:33
    192FINRajamen Rykmentti 2 (192)+1:48:23T Siivonen2:14:11
    193SWEMlarhjdens IK (193)+1:48:29Torbj Eriksson1:55:53
    194SWEOS Svackan 2 (194)+1:48:42A Fries1:56:36
    195FINLapuan Virki (195)+1:50:20S Malkamki1:47:52
    196FINOK Orren (196)+1:50:25H Wikstrm1:45:26
    197FINNurmeksen Sepot (197)+1:50:38P Hiltunen1:58:17
    198FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 3 (198)+1:50:47J Sthlstrm2:10:16
    199NORFreidig SK (199)+1:50:52S Sather1:49:34
    200FINKyrs-Rasti (200)+1:50:56Erkki Ylikoski1:46:13
    Alla Nsta 200 >