jukola.com

    Jukola 1985, Jukolan Viesti

    Etapptider 1. etapp 13,3 km

    Alla Nsta 200 >
    11Jan Granstedt1:17:56SWEAlmby IK
    2112J Heiskanen1:19:13+1:17FINOK Orient
    3176Pettersson1:20:13+2:17SWEFalkpings AIK
    4189Aki Saranen1:20:13+2:17FINMellunkyln Kontio
    54Timo Pysti1:20:26+2:30FINRastikarhut
    63Christer Nilsson1:20:47+2:51SWEJarfalla OK
    715Ta Kemppainen1:20:47+2:51FINIisu
    826M Hakomki1:20:47+2:51FINTampereen Pyrint
    952S Vli-Klemel1:20:47+2:51FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2
    10911An Jnsson1:20:47+2:51SWETorfinn OK
    11257Ingar Hals1:20:47+2:51NORBUL Troms
    12170Lar lstad1:20:47+2:51NORFet OL
    13219Muukkonen1:20:47+2:51FINJrvenpn Isku
    14235Kirvesmies1:21:26+3:30FINPielaveden Sampo
    152Lars Forsberg1:21:57+4:01SWEOK Ravinen
    165Veli Kovanen1:21:57+4:01FINKouvolan Rasti-72
    1713Kjell Eriksson1:21:57+4:01SWEMalmby IF
    1816Vilho Soininen1:21:57+4:01FINKalevan Rasti
    1920Timo Kakkola1:21:57+4:01FINJoutsenon Kullervo
    2023Peter Andersson1:21:57+4:01SWEOK Orion
    2125Lassi Koivunen1:21:57+4:01FINLiedon Parma
    2232Andersson1:21:57+4:01SWEHakarpspojkarna IK 2
    2336Reino Kukkonen1:21:57+4:01FINHelsingin Suunnistajat
    2450M Mkel1:21:57+4:01FINLahden Suunnistajat-37
    2556Kangasmki1:21:57+4:01FINKauhajoen Karhu
    26206S Mattsson1:21:57+4:01SWEIK Fyris
    2760Pekka Mki1:21:57+4:01FINKangasalan Kisa 2
    2861P Rautavuo1:21:57+4:01FINAsikkalan Raikas
    2965Si Langaas1:21:57+4:01NORNydalens Skiklub
    3068Pe Olander1:21:57+4:01SWELnghundra IF
    3169P Olaussen1:21:57+4:01NORHalden SK
    3278Pr Stl1:21:57+4:01SWELudvika OK
    3381Ve Mikkola1:21:57+4:01FINRastikarhut 2
    3489Bo Beijar1:21:57+4:01FINIF Femman
    3591Timo Jaarinen1:21:57+4:01FINTarvasjoen Urheilijat
    36275Ka Tyynel1:21:57+4:01FINVetelin Urheilijat
    3799 Wennersberg1:21:57+4:01NORFlaggtreff OL
    38100Bjrnerd1:21:57+4:01NORFredrikstads SK
    39102Hannu Vierikko1:21:57+4:01FINPihkaniskat 2
    40103Bjrn berg1:21:57+4:01SWEVsters OK
    41111S Kallamki1:21:57+4:01FINKuortaneen Kunto
    42122Bengt Hall1:21:57+4:01SWEJrla IF
    43381Ha Koponen1:21:57+4:01FINKaavin Kaiku
    44469J Hrknen1:21:57+4:01FINKajaanin Kuohu
    45140Johansson1:21:57+4:01SWELinkpings OK
    46142Heikki Hautala1:21:57+4:01FINLapuan Virki
    47340Katajamki1:21:57+4:01FINJurvan Voima
    48290Keltamki1:21:57+4:01FINKoskelankyln Riento
    49160Per Melen1:21:57+4:01SWEOK Kre
    50259Ka Seppl1:21:57+4:01FINSuunta-Sepot
    51179L Malmqvist1:21:57+4:01SWEVxj OK
    52183T Lundgren1:21:57+4:01SWETrollhttans SOK
    53269Keskitalo1:21:57+4:01FINMynmen Suunnistajat -52
    54198Lars Olsson1:21:57+4:01SWEVsby OK
    55115Johan Noren1:22:45+4:49SWEJarfalla OK 2
    568Matti ij1:22:52+4:56FINIkaalisten Nouseva Voima
    5712Kai Virtanen1:22:52+4:56FINHelsingin NMKY
    5829Gyllenstierna1:22:52+4:56SWEIFK Liding
    5934R Helkkula1:22:52+4:56FINVakka-Rasti
    6046Jukka Saramki1:22:52+4:56FINOlavin Rasti
    6190Leif Tynong1:22:52+4:56SWESderhamns OK
    6296Vesa Enroth1:22:52+4:56FINKyrs-Rasti
    63839Svantesson1:22:52+4:56SWEPan/nos OK
    64113Thunstedt1:22:52+4:56SWEStorviks IF
    65301Parviainen1:22:52+4:56FINEnon Kisa-Pojat
    66139C Gymelius1:22:52+4:56SWESundbybergs IK
    67898Petteri Khri1:22:52+4:56FINVaajakosken Ter 2
    68250Skrholen1:22:52+4:56NORLten OL
    69175A Forsgren1:22:52+4:56SWEEnebybergs IF
    70180R Andersson1:22:52+4:56SWERns OK
    7175An Haglund1:23:36+5:40SWEHedstrmmen OK
    7239Jan Sjhed1:23:53+5:57SWEGvle OK
    736Anders Friberg1:24:30+6:34SWESdertlje IFK
    7435Atso Jalli1:24:30+6:34FINHauhon Sisu
    7554Pauli Krn1:24:30+6:34FINKalevan Rasti 2
    7686Jari Erkkil1:24:30+6:34FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat
    77128I Sderkvist1:24:30+6:34SWEOS Svackan
    78150Ja Nelsson1:24:30+6:34SWEOK Orion 2
    79178Sulo Palosaari1:24:30+6:34FINKuusamon Er-Veikot
    8087Bergersen1:24:52+6:56NORAsker SK
    81278Tho Hjerpe1:25:31+7:35FINIK Falken
    829Terje Nss1:25:31+7:35NORNTHI
    8321Juha Korhonen1:25:31+7:35FINHiidenkiertjt
    8422Tomas Lfgren1:25:31+7:35SWEHagaby GoIF
    8524Aimo Aalto1:25:31+7:35FINKankaantaan Kisa
    8627L Andersson1:25:31+7:35SWEIFK Gteborg
    8728K Paunonen1:25:31+7:35FINRuokolahden Suunnistajat
    8830Pekka Fincke1:25:31+7:35FINVehkalahden Veikot
    8931P Asikainen1:25:31+7:35FINVaajakosken Ter
    9038Timo Nurmela1:25:31+7:35FINRasti-Kurikka
    9142Mat Bortas1:25:31+7:35SWEBjurss OK
    9243Lindevall1:25:31+7:35SWEStora Tuna IK
    9344J Gottfridsson1:25:31+7:35SWETyr OK
    9448S Carlsson1:25:31+7:35SWEAlfta-sa OK
    9557Timo Svan1:25:31+7:35FINRasti-Jussit
    9663Arv Guttum1:25:31+7:35NOROK Av 1952
    9766P Karlberg1:25:31+7:35SWESnttringe SK
    9867S Blomseth1:25:31+7:35NORGrorud IL
    99472Ali Mttola1:25:31+7:35FINFiskarsin Tyven Urheilija
    10072Ke Horvath1:25:31+7:35SWEHalmstad OK
    10182M Andersson1:25:31+7:35SWEsteraker OK
    102899Espen Svae1:25:31+7:35NORBaekkelagets SK
    10393Hultgreen1:25:31+7:35NORRingerike OL
    10494M Hellgren1:25:31+7:35SWEOK Ravinen 2
    105272J Aaltonen1:25:31+7:35FINPiikkin Karhu
    106105Gustafsson1:25:31+7:35SWEMlarhjdens IK
    107498Kemppainen1:25:31+7:35FINKarjaan Ura
    108114S Peltoniemi1:25:31+7:35FINKokkolan Suunnistajat
    109246Dan Stenlund1:25:31+7:35FINIF Brahe
    110121Jyr Eskola1:25:31+7:35FINTurun Metsnkvijt
    111256T Johnsson1:25:31+7:35SWEKalmar OK
    112131Gustafsson1:25:31+7:35SWESkogsmrdarna OK
    113133Arto Holappa1:25:31+7:35FINYlikiimingin Nuijamiehet
    114136Leandersson1:25:31+7:35SWETyr OK 2
    115473R Summanen1:25:31+7:35FINSavitaipaleen Urheilijat
    116231Kemppinen1:25:31+7:35FINRuokolahden Suunnistajat 2
    117151Harri Louna1:25:31+7:35FINTurun Suunnistajat
    118152Vin Patama1:25:31+7:35FINJoutsenon Kullervo 2
    119361Lennart berg1:25:31+7:35SWEmals OK
    120215Arvo Ahola1:25:31+7:35FINVaasan Suunnistajat
    121314Joa Hedlf1:25:31+7:35SWERimbo SOK
    122184Har Perl1:25:31+7:35FINVakka-Rasti 2
    123271A Maasilta1:25:31+7:35FINKymin Suunnistajat 2
    124364Veijo Salmi1:25:31+7:35FINHyvinkn Ponteva
    125270Ja Sundbye1:25:31+7:35SWEMalmby IF 2
    126197J Alasalmi1:26:22+8:26FINHaukiputaan Veikot
    12710Tomas Sjqvist1:27:00+9:04SWETullinge SK
    128522E Siitonen1:27:00+9:04FINVirtain-Ruoveden Suunnistaj
    129891Mika Rantala1:27:00+9:04FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2
    13033M Haraldsson1:27:00+9:04SWEGustavsbergs IF
    13137Johansson1:27:00+9:04SWEAvesta OK
    132339Smedslund1:27:00+9:04FINOK Jrven 2
    13345U Andersson1:27:00+9:04SWEArboga OK
    13447Th Norgren1:27:00+9:04SWESundsvalls OK
    13549Leif Asson1:27:00+9:04SWERehns Bk
    13651P Skoglund1:27:00+9:04SWEMajornas IK
    13759O Vainikainen1:27:00+9:04FINRasti-Vihti
    138444Hanhimki1:27:00+9:04FINAlahrmn Kisa
    13974Kj Winther1:27:00+9:04NOROppsal IF
    14076S Pettersson1:27:00+9:04SWEHagaby GoIF 2
    141872Vesa Kokko1:27:00+9:04FINLaukaan Urheilijat
    142232Kari Hls1:27:00+9:04FINPohjankyrn Rasti
    14380Granqvist1:27:00+9:04FINRasti-Lukko
    14483S Karlsson1:27:00+9:04SWENykpings OK
    14585R Fransson1:27:00+9:04SWErla IF
    14692L Knutsson1:27:00+9:04SWEArboga OK 2
    147323Asikainen1:27:00+9:04FINEurajoen Veikot
    148119Jarmo Komssi1:27:00+9:04FINRajamen Rykmentti 2
    149120I Koskimies1:27:00+9:04FINLappeen Riento
    150281J Juntunen1:27:00+9:04FINVeitsiluodon Metsurheilija
    151124C Carlsson1:27:00+9:04SWETurebergs IF
    152282B Rtterud1:27:00+9:04NOR282.Eidsvoll OL
    153230Ha Backman1:27:00+9:04FINIF Femman 2
    154306Vel Labbas1:27:00+9:04FINKymin Suunnistajat 3
    155135Ha Tyryl1:27:00+9:04FINKouvolan Rasti-72 2
    156492A Lampinen1:27:00+9:04FINRasti-Lukko 3
    157605Mark Svenn1:27:00+9:04FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti
    158838Juha Mieto1:27:00+9:04FINSuomen Hiihtoliitto (ulkop)
    159347Pasi Kymlinen1:27:00+9:04FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti
    160156Jy Tuomala1:27:00+9:04FINKENSU 2
    161161M Lfstedt1:27:00+9:04SWETyres SOK
    162162Te Tyryl1:27:00+9:04FINKymin Suunnistajat
    163169Jrgen Edin1:27:00+9:04SWE169 Kovlands IF
    164172Qla Kberg1:27:00+9:04SWEIK Westmannia
    165185E Virkalahti1:27:00+9:04FINKeuruun Kisailijat
    166208Urpo Ranta1:27:00+9:04FINNastolan Ter
    167317R Karhunen1:27:00+9:04FINLapinlahden Veto
    168325Kuittinen1:27:01+9:05FINPorvoon Urheilijat
    169109Pe Takaoja1:27:55+9:59FINPargas IF 2
    170510Juh Enroth1:28:00+10:04FINKyrs-Rasti 2
    171324Saastamoinen1:28:00+10:04FINPihkaniskat 5
    172125P Holgersson1:28:00+10:04SWENorrkpings AIS
    173474To Wikblom1:28:00+10:04FINIF Minken
    174870Jan Lundh1:28:00+10:04SWEIFK Hedemora
    175378Pe Mattila1:28:00+10:04FINOriveden Ponnistus
    17671Ottar Berg1:28:19+10:23NORPorsgrunn OL
    17711Jukka Palmi1:28:33+10:37FINKangasalan Kisa
    17814Bruno Pettersson1:28:33+10:37SWEHakarpspojkarna IK
    17919Ari Paganus1:28:33+10:37FINAngelniemen Ankkuri
    18040Kari Karri1:28:33+10:37FINJrvenpn Palo
    18153Lauri Lepist1:28:33+10:37FINMesikmmenet
    182288K Aaltonen1:28:33+10:37FINSalon Vilpas
    18388Samuelsson1:28:33+10:37SWEGotlands Bro OK
    184265M Perkyl1:28:33+10:37FINSavon Suunta
    18598Mark Modig1:28:33+10:37FINAnttolan Urheilijat
    186101T Hietaoja1:28:33+10:37FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat
    187107K Ahlqvist1:28:33+10:37FINAkilles OK
    188116R Swenmyr1:28:33+10:37SWETullinge SK 2
    189211Saku Metsl1:28:33+10:37FINMesikmmenet 2
    190223Kattilakoski1:28:33+10:37FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot
    191263V Tyysteri1:28:33+10:37FINKarkkilan Pojat
    192163Johansson1:28:33+10:37SWEOK Mangen
    193293Heikkinen1:28:33+10:37FINRasti-Hyry 2
    194167Jan- Hst1:28:33+10:37FINIK Kronan
    195177T Tikkanen1:28:33+10:37FINLammin Ski
    196352Lehtimki1:28:33+10:37FINSkyln Urheilijat
    197236I Stenbeck1:28:33+10:37SWEHalmstad OK 2
    198195Se Villamo1:28:33+10:37SWEDomnarvets IF
    199240Ve Halinen1:28:33+10:37FINVehkalahden Veikot 2
    200200J Rantanen1:28:33+10:37FINLahden Suunnistajat-37 2
    Alla Nsta 200 >