jukola.com

    Jukola 1985, Jukolan Viesti

    Stllningen i budkavle 7. etapp Ml 17,1 km

    Alla Nsta 200 >
    1SWEAlmby IK (1)8:41:37Jrgen Mrtensson1:31:01
    2SWEOK Ravinen (2)+4:25Peter Albrektsson1:32:48
    3SWEJarfalla OK (3)+7:38Lars Palmquist1:28:45
    4FINRastikarhut (4)+10:48Juha-P Harju1:30:43
    5FINKouvolan Rasti-72 (5)+12:01Heikki Peltola1:31:56
    6SWESdertlje IFK (6)+12:04Mats Hellstadius1:32:27
    7SWEOckelby OK (7)+12:06Joakim Ingelsson1:36:19
    8FINIkaalisten Nouseva Voima (8)+12:08Pekka Ahonen1:28:25
    9NORNTHI (9)+12:47Ole C Johnsen1:41:03
    10SWETullinge SK (10)+13:02Lars Lnnkvist1:28:51
    11FINKangasalan Kisa (11)+13:09Olli Mannila1:33:04
    12FINHelsingin NMKY (12)+13:38Jari Kymlinen1:33:35
    13SWEMalmby IF (13)+14:05Mats Eriksson1:34:00
    14SWEHakarpspojkarna IK (14)+16:48Gert Jonsson1:32:37
    15FINIisu (15)+18:07Esa Turunen1:33:56
    16FINKalevan Rasti (16)+19:33Timo Alapiha1:35:22
    17FINPargas IF (17)+19:46Arto Virtala1:33:20
    18NOREiker OL (18)+19:55Morten Berglia1:31:08
    19FINAngelniemen Ankkuri (19)+19:58Juha Koskela1:31:11
    20FINJoutsenon Kullervo (20)+20:19Reijo Mattinen1:31:32
    21FINHiidenkiertjt (21)+20:22Kari Sallinen1:36:11
    22SWEHagaby GoIF (22)+20:59Hans Melin1:40:54
    23SWEOK Orion (23)+21:05Kent Ohlsson1:34:45
    24FINKankaantaan Kisa (24)+23:04Simo Nurminen1:38:53
    25FINLiedon Parma (25)+23:30Hannu Kottonen1:39:19
    26FINTampereen Pyrint (26)+25:44Pasi Raukko1:30:35
    27SWEIFK Gteborg (27)+25:55J Brinkenberg1:33:42
    28FINRuokolahden Suunnistajat (28)+26:24Vesa Tonder1:34:11
    29SWEIFK Liding (29)+26:41P Richardsson1:37:54
    30FINVehkalahden Veikot (30)+26:59Hannu Lehtikangas1:32:46
    31FINVaajakosken Ter (31)+27:13K Rauhamki1:35:00
    32SWEHakarpspojkarna IK 2 (32)+27:33And Olsson1:38:46
    33SWEGustavsbergs IF (33)+28:48An Nilsson1:42:22
    34FINVakka-Rasti (34)+28:56M Jauhiainen1:38:43
    35FINHauhon Sisu (35)+29:50V Heikkil1:37:37
    36FINHelsingin Suunnistajat (36)+29:53Juhani Salmenkyl1:41:06
    37SWEAvesta OK (37)+30:38Ste Nyberg1:35:29
    38FINRasti-Kurikka (38)+30:53J Nieminen1:42:53
    39SWEGvle OK (39)+32:10Anders Enmark1:37:01
    40FINJrvenpn Palo (40)+32:17Pekka Jokimies1:37:08
    41NORSarpsborg OL (41)+32:21J Wicklund1:34:34
    42SWEBjurss OK (42)+33:02Bjrklund1:31:08
    43SWEStora Tuna IK (43)+33:09E Svensson1:35:22
    44SWETyr OK (44)+33:15Intyre Mc1:38:06
    45SWEArboga OK (45)+33:19Lars Carlberg1:41:06
    46FINOlavin Rasti (46)+33:20Kotilainen1:38:11
    47SWESundsvalls OK (47)+33:24Ul Olsson1:38:15
    48SWEAlfta-sa OK (48)+33:45Peter Rosen1:38:36
    49SWERehns Bk (49)+34:09O Johansson1:36:56
    50FINLahden Suunnistajat-37 (50)+35:01T Haapasalmi1:42:48
    51SWEMajornas IK (51)+36:03L Pettersson1:33:32
    52FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2 (52)+39:05H Niinist1:52:39
    53FINMesikmmenet (53)+39:16Asko Saatsi1:36:45
    54FINKalevan Rasti 2 (54)+39:37Jan Forsell1:37:06
    55FINRajamen Rykmentti (55)+39:40Kari Vuorio1:37:09
    56FINKauhajoen Karhu (56)+40:30Osmo Siven1:37:59
    57FINRasti-Jussit (57)+40:46J Melander1:48:33
    58FINPihkaniskat (58)+40:56Timo Seppnen1:34:20
    59FINRasti-Vihti (59)+41:05Pekka Savela1:43:18
    60FINKangasalan Kisa 2 (60)+41:53Pekka Pivrinta1:39:22
    61FINAsikkalan Raikas (61)+42:38Timo Riukka1:40:07
    62SWETby SOK (62)+45:01P Sjkvist1:32:04
    63NOROK Av 1952 (63)+45:08J Teigland1:32:11
    64FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura (64)+45:26Jukka Koistinen1:38:50
    65NORNydalens Skiklub (65)+45:56Er Slokvik1:39:20
    66SWESnttringe SK (66)+46:11L Bjurster1:48:24
    67NORGrorud IL (67)+46:21M Hoffmann1:43:50
    68SWELnghundra IF (68)+46:48Ma Olander1:44:17
    69NORHalden SK (69)+46:52Mjlnerd1:44:21
    70FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna (70)+47:14K Laitinen1:34:17
    71NORPorsgrunn OL (71)+47:38K Mathisen1:41:02
    72SWEHalmstad OK (72)+47:49Mi Hansson1:41:37
    73NORIF Sturla (73)+50:06yvind Thon1:37:09
    74NOROppsal IF (74)+50:34Ja Edstrm1:37:37
    75SWEHedstrmmen OK (75)+50:40Be Haglund1:34:42
    76SWEHagaby GoIF 2 (76)+50:43M Gallstad1:37:46
    77SWESkogsfalken QK (77)+50:48S Jonsson1:44:12
    78SWELudvika OK (78)+50:54An stberg1:37:57
    79SWEStockholms OK (79)+50:58Pettersson1:35:09
    80FINRasti-Lukko (80)+52:01Esa Helin1:36:03
    81FINRastikarhut 2 (81)+53:06Aku Pyymki1:40:09
    82SWEsteraker OK (82)+53:25Ho Persson1:46:49
    83SWENykpings OK (83)+55:26Tjernlund1:42:29
    84FINSuomussalmen Rasti (84)+55:54Mikko Kanniainen1:39:56
    85SWErla IF (85)+57:40T Ljungkvist1:51:04
    86FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat (86)+58:02Harri Koski1:42:04
    87NORAsker SK (87)+58:16Ja Eriksen1:51:40
    88SWEGotlands Bro OK (88)+58:46R Andersson1:45:49
    89FINIF Femman (89)+58:57Peter Ivars1:42:59
    90SWESderhamns OK (90)+59:24K Andersson1:52:48
    91FINTarvasjoen Urheilijat (91)+59:26A Valkeap1:43:28
    92SWEArboga OK 2 (92)+59:34B Karlsson1:46:37
    93NORRingerike OL (93)+1:00:48Ge Orderud1:44:50
    94SWEOK Ravinen 2 (94)+1:01:25Sundqvist1:45:27
    95SWESOK Viljan (95)+1:01:30G Svenson1:45:32
    96FINKyrs-Rasti (96)+1:02:29A Kuivanen1:49:32
    97FINRastiketut (97)+1:02:58Juha Rantoja1:36:54
    98FINAnttolan Urheilijat (98)+1:03:24P Kiljunen1:47:26
    99NORFlaggtreff OL (99)+1:03:38Erling Mysen1:37:34
    100NORFredrikstads SK (100)+1:03:45Bjrnerd1:47:47
    101FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat (101)+1:03:46Ka Oksanen1:37:42
    102FINPihkaniskat 2 (102)+1:04:02Reima Parkkonen1:51:05
    103SWEVsters OK (103)+1:04:33To Vestman1:38:29
    104FINTampereen Yritys (104)+1:05:46Pasi Heino1:53:17
    105SWEMlarhjdens IK (105)+1:06:42T Eriksson1:53:45
    106FINLiedon Parma 2 (106)+1:07:10Tuomo Peltola1:54:13
    107FINAkilles OK (107)+1:07:12U Merihein1:51:14
    108SWESterbygdens OK (108)+1:08:23Mat Wallin1:42:19
    109FINPargas IF 2 (109)+1:08:24Timo Varila1:42:20
    110SWEOK Hllen (110)+1:08:49A Eriksson1:45:22
    111FINKuortaneen Kunto (111)+1:11:20Ur Lepist2:04:44
    112FINOK Orient (112)+1:11:21Ove Simosas1:45:17
    113SWEStorviks IF (113)+1:11:48R Andersson1:40:22
    114FINKokkolan Suunnistajat (114)+1:11:57Jo Hongell1:59:00
    115SWEJarfalla OK 2 (115)+1:12:07K Lindblom1:56:09
    116SWETullinge SK 2 (116)+1:13:23C Krrstrm1:57:25
    117FINTohmajrven Urheilijat (117)+1:13:31J Pakarinen1:47:27
    118FINRasti-Hyry (118)+1:14:16T Partanen1:36:41
    119FINRajamen Rykmentti 2 (119)+1:14:19Arto Niemi1:48:15
    120FINLappeen Riento (120)+1:14:21T Rantanen1:42:55
    121FINTurun Metsnkvijt (121)+1:14:22Jar Eskola1:51:22
    122SWEJrla IF (122)+1:14:24P Sandstrm1:48:20
    123SWEKjula IF (123)+1:14:27M Andersson1:48:23
    124SWETurebergs IF (124)+1:14:54E Eriksson1:43:28
    125SWENorrkpings AIS (125)+1:15:26Roger Engman1:49:22
    126SWEGagnefs OK (126)+1:15:35H Westblad1:38:00
    127FINEspoon Rasti (127)+1:15:41Ta Halonen1:59:43
    128SWEOS Svackan (128)+1:15:47Anders Fries1:44:21
    129SWESurahammars SOK (129)+1:15:49J Laiholampi1:49:45
    130FINMikkelin Suunnistajat (130)+1:17:01K Hirvonen1:50:57
    131SWESkogsmrdarna OK (131)+1:17:12Alfredsson1:51:08
    132SWESdertlje IF (132)+1:17:22Ke Olander1:51:18
    133FINYlikiimingin Nuijamiehet (133)+1:17:32T Vehkaoja2:01:34
    134FINErpirkat (134)+1:18:25Ala-Sankila1:52:21
    135FINKouvolan Rasti-72 2 (135)+1:19:10H Peltonen2:03:12
    136SWETyr OK 2 (136)+1:19:15P Karlsson1:47:49
    137FINLeppvaaran Sisu (137)+1:19:39R Asikainen1:48:13
    138SWEStigen OK (138)+1:20:05Ch Persson1:54:01
    139SWESundbybergs IK (139)+1:20:09G Trnqvist1:34:13
    140SWELinkpings OK (140)+1:20:18S Thellsen1:48:52
    141FINKENSU (141)+1:20:25J Kotamki2:04:27
    142FINLapuan Virki (142)+1:20:32S Malkamki1:42:57
    143SWEOK Hammaren (143)+1:20:34J Bjrnsen1:42:59
    144FINKannuksen Ura (144)+1:20:39J Keski-Ojala1:49:13
    145SWEIFK Mora (145)+1:20:49Johansson1:34:53
    146SWEKorsns IF (146)+1:20:52Sundstrm1:38:53
    147FINSuomen Hiihtoliitto (ulkop) (838)+1:20:53Kari Hrknen1:54:49
    148FINImatran Suunnistajat (147)+1:20:58Anssi Juutilainen1:35:02
    149FINHelsingin Poliisi-Voimailijat (148)+1:21:04Sakari Harju1:49:38
    150FINKalevan Rasti 3 (149)+1:21:19M Korpelainen1:49:53
    151SWEOK Orion 2 (150)+1:21:26Pa Nilsson1:35:30
    152FINTurun Suunnistajat (151)+1:21:42Juha Laine2:15:06
    153FINJoutsenon Kullervo 2 (152)+1:21:55Rei Ahonen1:50:29
    154SWETby IS (153)+1:22:00Jakobsson1:50:34
    155FINLynx (154)+1:22:04Petri Savilahti1:56:00
    156FINRasti-Jussit 2 (155)+1:22:18Antti Lepist1:50:52
    157FINKENSU 2 (156)+1:22:33Timo Martin2:06:35
    158SWEIFK Liding 2 (157)+1:22:33T Berghll1:44:58
    159SWEIstrum SK (158)+1:22:53Gustafsson1:45:18
    160FINMntsln Urheilijat (159)+1:22:59Hannu Laiho1:46:54
    161SWEOK Kre (160)+1:23:40L Karlsson1:46:05
    162SWETyres SOK (161)+1:24:05Ingemar Grd1:38:09
    163FINKymin Suunnistajat (162)+1:24:22Matti Tulla1:46:47
    164SWEOK Mangen (163)+1:24:30A Eriksson1:43:04
    165FINOK Jrven (164)+1:24:32M Lindholm1:46:57
    166FINIkaalisten Nouseva Voima 2 (165)+1:24:33L Salminen1:42:34
    167SWEIFK Sdertlje 2 (166)+1:24:35A Runander1:53:09
    168FINIK Kronan (167)+1:24:36Stefan Storvall1:58:32
    169SWENssj OK (168)+1:24:38Ha Persson1:53:12
    170SWE169 Kovlands IF (169)+1:24:45J Lindberg1:58:41
    171NORFet OL (170)+1:24:51Stei Alns1:38:55
    172SWEAlmby IK 2 (171)+1:24:57Schagerstrm1:47:22
    173SWEIK Westmannia (172)+1:25:38Birkestal1:54:12
    174SWERnneby OK (173)+1:26:01To Mnsson1:48:26
    175SWEIF Tjalve (174)+1:26:09Dan Bosk1:48:34
    176SWEEnebybergs IF (175)+1:26:43E Forsgren1:49:08
    177SWEFalkpings AIK (176)+1:26:52Lars Grehn1:49:17
    178FINLammin Ski (177)+1:26:55Jo Varkila1:49:20
    179FINKuusamon Er-Veikot (178)+1:27:26Tapio Tahkola2:01:22
    180SWEVxj OK (179)+1:28:33L Sderlund1:42:37
    181SWERns OK (180)+1:28:56Lars Ohlin1:46:57
    182SWEKils OK (181)+1:29:10L Holmgrd1:57:44
    183SWESkene SoIS (182)+1:30:21Be kesson1:41:54
    184SWETrollhttans SOK (183)+1:30:49Johansson1:59:23
    185FINVakka-Rasti 2 (184)+1:31:16An Ahlsten1:53:41
    186FINKeuruun Kisailijat (185)+1:32:18J Vilkkil1:54:43
    187FINSippurasti (186)+1:32:38E Kattelus1:55:03
    188FINLohtajan Veikot (187)+1:33:04Jorma Nissil1:44:37
    189FINKauhajoen Karhu 2 (188)+1:33:06P Nieminen1:44:39
    190FINMellunkyln Kontio (189)+1:33:18Jukka Salo1:44:51
    191FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 2 (190)+1:33:20He Olander1:44:53
    192FINPihkaniskat 3 (191)+1:33:26Saukkonen1:44:59
    193SWEOK Sdertrn (192)+1:33:36J Andersson1:45:09
    194FINNokian Urheilijat (193)+1:33:41Ra Joensuu1:51:42
    195SWEOK Djerf (194)+1:33:42Owee Nilsson1:56:07
    196SWEDomnarvets IF (195)+1:33:44An Jansson1:45:17
    197FINLeppvaaran Sisu 2 (196)+1:33:45H Vnttinen1:45:18
    198FINHaukiputaan Veikot (197)+1:33:47Ve Hanhela1:45:20
    199SWEVsby OK (198)+1:33:52Ha Jonsson1:45:25
    200FINRasti-Lukko 2 (199)+1:34:12Mika Lammi1:45:45
    Alla Nsta 200 >