jukola.com

    Jukola 1986, Jukolan Viesti

    Etapptider 6. etapp 11,3-11,4 km

    Alla Nästa 200 >
    114Öyvin Thon1:04:54NORIF Sturla
    216Anders-Erik Olsson1:06:30+1:36SWEJärfälla OK
    37Lars Lönnqvist1:06:50+1:56SWETullinge SK
    419Markku Jauhiainen1:07:28+2:34FINLiedon Parma
    512Teemu Helppolainen1:08:21+3:27FINPargas IF
    65Leo Pyymäki1:08:48+3:54FINRastikarhut
    713Stefan Brant1:09:17+4:23SWEAlmby IK
    820Anders Jönsson1:09:50+4:56SWEMalmby IF
    946Sindre Langaas1:09:58+5:04NORNydalens OK
    1063Peter Ivars1:10:50+5:56FINIF Femman
    1177Per Ek1:10:54+6:00SWENyköpings OK
    1217Jarmo Tonder1:11:16+6:22FINKalevan Rasti
    1359Vidar Benjaminsen1:11:20+6:26NORLillomarka OL
    142Kari Ylönen1:11:23+6:29FINKouvolan Rasti
    151Atle Hansen1:11:26+6:32SWEIFK Södertälje
    163Mikael Ingelsson1:11:41+6:47SWEOckelby OK
    1721Ari Kuokkanen1:11:46+6:52FINKangasalan Kisa
    1844Niklas Löwegren1:11:48+6:54SWEPan/Önos
    198Jouni Herva1:11:52+6:58FINHiidenkiertäjät
    2039Mats Bortas1:11:59+7:05SWEBjursås OK
    219Juha Äkräs1:12:39+7:45FINHelsingin Suunnistajat
    22946Jarle Teigland1:12:51+7:57NORNTHI
    2338Kari Vuorio1:12:55+8:01FINHyvinkään Ponteva
    2415Erkki Paananen1:13:02+8:08FINHauhon Sisu
    2528Kurt Svensson1:13:03+8:09SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna
    2664Raimo Tolonen1:13:25+8:31FINIisu
    2785Lars Johansson1:13:36+8:42NORSarpsborg OL
    2835Kent Pettersson1:13:55+9:01SWEÖsteråker OK
    296Petri Laaksonen1:13:59+9:05FINAngelniemen Ankkuri
    3048Simo Nurminen1:14:03+9:09FINKankaantaan Kisa
    3118Pekka Jokimies1:14:04+9:10FINJärvenpään Palo
    3211Pekka Kittilä1:14:05+9:11FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima
    3368Per Nordling1:14:09+9:15SWESundsvalls OK
    34947Jerker Boman1:14:10+9:16SWEGävle OK
    35141Timo Helin1:14:14+9:20FINRasti-Lukko
    3636Hans-O. Kringstad1:14:23+9:29SWEÖrkeljunga FK
    25Mikael Tarandi1:14:23+9:29SWEIFK Lidingö
    3865Kjell Kristiansen1:14:42+9:48NORFlaggtreff OL
    210Torgeir Snilsberg1:14:42+9:48NOROK Moss
    4026Lars Eriksson1:14:50+9:56SWEStora Tuna IK
    4154Peter Andersson1:14:51+9:57SWEOK Orion
    4243Petteri Raita1:15:13+10:19SWEÄrla IF
    4357Rolf Vikström1:15:20+10:26SWETäby SOK
    4422Ilkka Kujanpää1:15:28+10:34FINHelsingin NMKY
    4555Jonas Palmberg1:15:35+10:41SWEOK Hammaren
    464Joakim Brinkenberg1:15:46+10:52SWEIFK Göteborg
    4771Claes Gustavsson1:15:47+10:53SWEOK Södertörn
    4858Pekka Marttonen1:15:52+10:58FINKymin Suunnistajat
    4949Pertti Miettinen1:15:53+10:59FINKauhajoen Karhu
    82Willy Olsson1:15:53+10:59SWEOK Skogsfalken
    51200Pasi Lötjönen1:15:55+11:01FINPihkaniskat 2
    5269Jonas Aronsson1:15:56+11:02SWEHagaby GoIF
    53187Jarkko Alanissi1:16:17+11:23FINVeitsiluodon Metsäurheilij
    5410Thore Westlund1:16:25+11:31NORBäkkelagets SK
    55115Olli Vennelä1:16:56+12:02FINPargas IF 2
    5670Timo Kivinen1:17:07+12:13FINJoutsenon Kullervo
    5729Timo Harju1:17:12+12:18FINVehkalahden Veikot
    5840Martti Asikainen1:17:15+12:21FINRuokolahden Suunnistajat
    33Roger Åsberg1:17:15+12:21SWEHedströmmen OK
    6023Raimo Summanen1:17:19+12:25FINLappeen Riento
    6137Morten Lövald1:17:20+12:26NORIL Tyrving
    6227Torsten Bachteman1:17:31+12:37SWELinköpings OK
    6341Jukka Kotamäki1:17:34+12:40FINKensu
    64323Fredrik Johansson1:17:47+12:53SWEMalmby IF 2
    6556Seppo Korpinen1:18:07+13:13FINRajamäen Rykmentti
    6645Christer Eriksson1:18:20+13:26SWEOK Tyr
    6767Ottar Berg1:18:21+13:27NORPorsgrunn OL
    6894Tomas Andersson1:18:25+13:31SWETrollhättans SOK
    69148Mats Tibell1:18:27+13:33SWELånghundra IF
    70354Heimo Pulkkinen1:18:29+13:35FINHeinolan Isku
    7130Lasse Strömberg1:18:43+13:49SWEIFK Södertälje 2
    72124Christer Morell1:18:54+14:00SWEOK Kåre
    7353Esa Huhtanen1:18:57+14:03FINRasti-Jussit
    7432Jens Andersson1:19:02+14:08SWEAvesta OK
    7589Per Spjut1:19:17+14:23SWESödertälje IF
    76318Pekka Leskinen1:19:20+14:26FINKangasniemen Kalske 2
    77133Pekka Tetri1:19:23+14:29FINTarvasjoen Urheilijat
    78269Jari Maunuksela1:19:31+14:37FINPohjankyrön Rasti
    79230Reijo Hautamäki1:19:37+14:43FINRasti-Kurikka 2
    80366Mika Grönholm1:19:39+14:45FINKangasalan Kisa 3
    81173Kari Laiho1:19:46+14:52FINLaitilan Jyske 2
    82131Bengt Ivars1:19:50+14:56SWEVäsby OK
    8334Jan-Erik Forsell1:19:57+15:03FINKalevan Rasti 2
    8447Kent Bergman1:19:59+15:05SWEOK Ravinen
    85112Vesa Keskimölö1:20:01+15:07FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura
    8624Martti Häkkinen1:20:05+15:11FINVaajakosken Terä
    87116Teijo Oksanen1:20:06+15:12FINMesikämmenet
    88136Petteri Koivisto1:20:13+15:19FINKensu 2
    89203Jorma Laiholampi1:20:17+15:23SWESurahammars OK
    9080Jorma Sipilä1:20:20+15:26FINAsikkalan Raikas
    91105Per Sunesson1:20:27+15:33SWEHJS-Vansbro OK
    92264Magnus Hägström1:20:28+15:34SWERydboholms SK
    9376Stefan Skoglund1:20:31+15:37SWEAlfta-Ösa OK
    94113Anders Rudh1:20:32+15:38SWEAvesta OK 2
    102Lars Ambrosiusson1:20:32+15:38SWEIFK Mora
    96360Per Gustavsson1:20:36+15:42SWEEksjö SOK
    97137Kenneth Olsson1:20:41+15:47SWESnättringe SK
    9884Per-Olof Sjöström1:20:42+15:48SWEKöpings OK
    99143Mikael Westerberg1:20:44+15:50SWENorrköpings AIS
    100152Jari Sinkkonen1:20:46+15:52FINSimpeleen Urheilijat
    101110Per Tore Brunes1:20:55+16:01NORKongsberg OL
    10293Pär Olsson1:20:58+16:04SWERehns BK
    103158Roar Kjär1:20:59+16:05NOROL Trollo
    104344Thomas Johansson1:21:02+16:08SWERimbo SOK
    105410Pasi Lehtonen1:21:04+16:10FINLahden Suunnistajat-37 4
    106169Markku Karttunen1:21:10+16:16FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3
    107234Claes Wallin1:21:13+16:19SWERotebro IF
    184Pekka Sorjonen1:21:13+16:19FINLieksan Rasti
    109887Kari Toropainen1:21:16+16:22FINValkeakosken Haka 6
    11098Hannu Honkanen1:21:18+16:24FINVaasan Suunnistajat
    11142Per Andersson1:21:26+16:32SWEStora Tuna IK 2
    112155Thomas Bogran1:21:28+16:34SWEIF Hagen
    286Esko Laihinen1:21:28+16:34FINHinnerjoen Yritys
    11472Matti Rajamäki1:21:29+16:35FINKyrös-Rasti
    11550Pekka Kaski1:21:32+16:38FINLaitilan Jyske
    116114Ulf Andersson1:21:35+16:41SWEArboga OK
    11731Lennart Haglund1:21:39+16:45SWEHestra IF
    118194Per Storemyr1:21:42+16:48NORNTHI 3
    119214Rolf Goldberg1:21:44+16:50SWEEksport OL
    153Roger Hugosson1:21:44+16:50SWEVästerås OK
    121160Mika Kerkola1:21:46+16:52FINPaimion Rasti
    122166Timo Korhonen1:21:52+16:58FINHankasalmen Hanka
    123138Rune Svensk1:21:56+17:02SWEOK Hällen
    207Risto Ahtinen1:21:56+17:02FINMaarian Mahti
    125176Lars Saras1:21:59+17:05SWEIK Jarl
    126170Harald Slotte1:22:00+17:06FINIK Kronan
    127168Jaakko Leppänen1:22:05+17:11FINKalevan Rasti 3
    128182Vesa Lehtikangas1:22:07+17:13FINLohtajan Veikot
    129162Heikki Linna1:22:12+17:18FINRastiketut
    13088Raimo Jalonen1:22:15+17:21FINLiedon Parma 2
    131191Tauno Haapasaari1:22:22+17:28FINLahden Suunnistajat-37 2
    132125Jouko Visa1:22:23+17:29FINSuomusjärven Sisu
    133122Lars Carlberg1:22:25+17:31SWEOK Tisaren
    134178Våge Rindstig1:22:26+17:32SWESOK Viljan
    135330Seppo Sorjonen1:22:37+17:43FINPihkaniskat 4
    136310Göran Larsson1:22:38+17:44SWENorbergs OK
    13751Antti Keinänen1:22:39+17:45FINHiidenkiertäjät 2
    138314Kristian Palm1:22:43+17:49SWEFjärås AIK
    139130Henry Nyberg1:22:48+17:54FINAkilles OK
    140161Janne Salmi1:22:49+17:55FINTurun Suunnistajat
    141107Audun Strandli1:22:53+17:59NORO-52
    14297Jari Ala-Sankila1:22:54+18:00FINEräpirkat
    143268Hannu Matikka1:23:01+18:07FINHyvinkään Rasti
    144334Kalle Tolonen1:23:07+18:13FINMesikämmenet 5
    14573Ola Hultin1:23:11+18:17SWEOK Norrtälje
    146183Seppo Hautamäki1:23:14+18:20FINKauhajoen Karhu 2
    147189Niilo Koskenkorva1:23:15+18:21FINLeppävaaran Sisu
    148127Pasi Ylä-Oijala1:23:16+18:22FINKeravan Urheilijat
    149376Hannu Harju1:23:24+18:30FINJärvenpään Palo 4
    154Arto Mikkola1:23:24+18:30FINNastolan Terä
    151196Olli Ronkanen1:23:26+18:32FINJuvan Urheilijat
    152199Mats Hedberg1:23:30+18:36SWEÅrsunda IF
    153101Arne Pettersson1:23:33+18:39SWESöderhamns OK
    154157Håkan Andersson1:23:41+18:47SWESkene SoIS
    155192Christer Persson1:23:42+18:48SWEOK Stigen
    156202Göran Johansson1:23:43+18:49SWEFinnspångs AIK
    157121Eero Juntunen1:23:44+18:50FINRasti-Hyry
    15891Juhani Heikkinen1:23:49+18:55FINYlikiimingin Niittomiehet
    15981Matti Haapasalmi1:23:52+18:58FINLahden Suunnistajat-37
    160167Krister Karlsson1:23:58+19:04SWEIstrums SK
    161228Timo Santamäki1:24:01+19:07FINSuunta-Sepot
    195Ossi Lallo1:24:01+19:07FINLappeen Riento 2
    163246Björn Pettersson1:24:07+19:13SWEOK Österåker 2
    164147Matti Tahkola1:24:11+19:17FINKuusamon Erä-Veikot
    165255Ove Encke1:24:15+19:21SWEÄrla IF 2
    16690Teuvo Pöysti1:24:21+19:27FINRastikarhut 2
    167144Magnus Franzen1:24:22+19:28SWEOK Skogsfalken 2
    168342Reijo Wastimo1:24:27+19:33FINPihkaniskat 3
    169326Are Janson1:24:28+19:34NORIF Sturla 2
    170487Jukka Pajunen1:24:31+19:37FINMikkelin Suunnistajat 2
    171Kjell Winther1:24:31+19:37NOROppsal IF
    177Jörgen Nyman1:24:31+19:37FINOK Orren
    173180Jonas Carlsson1:24:32+19:38SWEIFK Lidingö 2
    174123Timo Jokisuu1:24:33+19:39FINRasti-Vihti
    322Jukka Julkunen1:24:33+19:39FINLapin Veikot
    176117Jörgen Svendsen1:24:34+19:40NORFet OL
    177274Jari Hämäläinen1:24:36+19:42FINKankaanpään Suunnistajat 2
    239Johan A. Skjerve1:24:36+19:42NORFrol IL
    17983Carl-Johan Torell1:24:37+19:43SWEOK Svackan
    134Lars Spånberg1:24:37+19:43SWEOK Ravinen 2
    181126Markku Huikkola1:24:45+19:51FINKangasalan Kisa 2
    182156Kyösti Halonen1:24:48+19:54FINHelsingin NMKY 2
    18374Pentti Hämäläinen1:24:49+19:55FINKankaanpään Suunnistajat
    184235Jouko Juntunen1:24:50+19:56FINKajaanin Suunnistajat
    185206Juhani Leppäsalmi1:24:59+20:05FINKeuruun Kisailijat
    186119Timo Lahtinen1:25:02+20:08FINVaajakosken Terä 2
    139Jorma Reitti1:25:02+20:08FINMäntsälän Urheilijat
    188159Björn Ahlström1:25:12+20:18SWERånäs OK
    189257Patrik Jonsson1:25:18+20:24SWEKalmar OK
    190329Heikki Tuunainen1:25:23+20:29FINSavon Suunta
    191100Leif Åkerblom1:25:26+20:32SWELudvika OK
    192411Janne Märkälä1:25:30+20:36FINLappeen Riento 3
    66Markku Andelmaa1:25:30+20:36FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2
    194243Arto Peterzens1:25:31+20:37FINRastivarsat
    195232Arto Martin1:25:44+20:50FINKensu 3
    196149Per Sjöberg1:25:48+20:54SWEStorviks IF
    197365Olavi Mäkivaara1:25:49+20:55FINRastikarhut 4
    198374Jukka Koivuniemi1:25:52+20:58FINRastikarhut 3
    199373Matti Alatalo1:25:56+21:02FINOulun Suunnistajat
    200253Johan Pettersson1:25:58+21:04SWEVallentuna OK
    Alla Nästa 200 >