jukola.com

    Jukola 1986, Jukolan Viesti

    Ställningen i budkavle 6. etapp Växling 11,3-11,4 km

    Alla Nästa 200 >
    1SWEIFK Södertälje (1)7:00:12Atle Hansen1:11:26
    2FINKalevan Rasti (17)+3:56Jarmo Tonder1:11:16
    3FINKouvolan Rasti (2)+5:31Kari Ylönen1:11:23
    4FINHiidenkiertäjät (8)+5:35Jouni Herva1:11:52
    5NORNTHI (946)+7:01Jarle Teigland1:12:51
    6FINLiedon Parma (19)+8:29Markku Jauhiainen1:07:28
    7SWEStora Tuna IK (26)+9:49Lars Eriksson1:14:50
    8SWETullinge SK (7)+9:50Lars Lönnqvist1:06:50
    9FINJärvenpään Palo (18)+9:58Pekka Jokimies1:14:04
    10FINAngelniemen Ankkuri (6)+10:00Petri Laaksonen1:13:59
    11FINRastikarhut (5)+10:08Leo Pyymäki1:08:48
    12SWEOckelby OK (3)+12:13Mikael Ingelsson1:11:41
    13FINPargas IF (12)+12:56Teemu Helppolainen1:08:21
    14NORBäkkelagets SK (10)+12:58Thore Westlund1:16:25
    15SWEIFK Göteborg (4)+13:11Joakim Brinkenberg1:15:46
    16FINHelsingin Suunnistajat (9)+13:26Juha Äkräs1:12:39
    17SWEMalmby IF (20)+15:23Anders Jönsson1:09:50
    18NORIF Sturla (14)+15:28Öyvin Thon1:04:54
    19FINVaajakosken Terä (24)+16:18Martti Häkkinen1:20:05
    20FINHauhon Sisu (15)+16:26Erkki Paananen1:13:02
    21FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima (11)+16:59Pekka Kittilä1:14:05
    22SWEGävle OK (947)+17:08Jerker Boman1:14:10
    23SWEJärfälla OK (16)+17:12Anders-Erik Olsson1:06:30
    24SWEAlmby IK (13)+17:24Stefan Brant1:09:17
    25SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna (28)+17:49Kurt Svensson1:13:03
    26FINKangasalan Kisa (21)+18:05Ari Kuokkanen1:11:46
    27SWEÖrkeljunga FK (36)+19:32Hans-O. Kringstad1:14:23
    28SWEÖsteråker OK (35)+19:35Kent Pettersson1:13:55
    29FINHelsingin NMKY (22)+19:51Ilkka Kujanpää1:15:28
    30FINLappeen Riento (23)+20:27Raimo Summanen1:17:19
    31SWEIFK Lidingö (25)+20:40Mikael Tarandi1:14:23
    32SWEIFK Södertälje 2 (30)+21:57Lasse Strömberg1:18:43
    33FINVehkalahden Veikot (29)+23:50Timo Harju1:17:12
    34NORNydalens OK (46)+24:06Sindre Langaas1:09:58
    35SWEOK Ravinen (47)+25:34Kent Bergman1:19:59
    36SWEHedströmmen OK (33)+25:58Roger Åsberg1:17:15
    37FINKensu (41)+27:25Jukka Kotamäki1:17:34
    38FINKankaantaan Kisa (48)+27:59Simo Nurminen1:14:03
    39FINKalevan Rasti 2 (34)+28:02Jan-Erik Forsell1:19:57
    40SWEPan/Önos (44)+28:27Niklas Löwegren1:11:48
    41SWEBjursås OK (39)+28:27Mats Bortas1:11:59
    42SWEOK Tyr (45)+28:41Christer Eriksson1:18:20
    43SWEAvesta OK (32)+28:59Jens Andersson1:19:02
    44FINKauhajoen Karhu (49)+28:59Pertti Miettinen1:15:53
    45SWELinköpings OK (27)+29:03Torsten Bachteman1:17:31
    46SWEStora Tuna IK 2 (42)+29:08Per Andersson1:21:26
    47FINHiidenkiertäjät 2 (51)+29:29Antti Keinänen1:22:39
    48SWEHylte OK (52)+30:32Roger Davidsson1:27:22
    49SWEOK Hammaren (55)+31:07Jonas Palmberg1:15:35
    50FINRuokolahden Suunnistajat (40)+31:25Martti Asikainen1:17:15
    51FINPielaveden Sampo (75)+31:39Mauno Näkkilä1:26:35
    52FINKymin Suunnistajat (58)+31:57Pekka Marttonen1:15:52
    53SWEÄrla IF (43)+32:17Petteri Raita1:15:13
    54FINHyvinkään Ponteva (38)+32:28Kari Vuorio1:12:55
    55FINRasti-Jussit (53)+33:09Esa Huhtanen1:18:57
    56FINLahden Suunnistajat-37 (81)+33:12Matti Haapasalmi1:23:52
    57FINLaitilan Jyske (50)+33:12Pekka Kaski1:21:32
    58SWEHestra IF (31)+33:34Lennart Haglund1:21:39
    59NORIL Tyrving (37)+34:00Morten Lövald1:17:20
    60NORLillomarka OL (59)+34:58Vidar Benjaminsen1:11:20
    61SWEOK Norrtälje (73)+34:58Ola Hultin1:23:11
    62FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2 (66)+35:22Markku Andelmaa1:25:30
    63SWEOK Svackan (83)+35:46Carl-Johan Torell1:24:37
    64FINIF Femman (63)+35:46Peter Ivars1:10:50
    65SWEHagaby GoIF (69)+35:46Jonas Aronsson1:15:56
    66SWEGustavsbergs IF (60)+35:53Arne Johansson1:28:16
    67SWENyköpings OK (77)+37:12Per Ek1:10:54
    68SWETäby SOK (57)+37:26Rolf Vikström1:15:20
    69NORPorsgrunn OL (67)+37:29Ottar Berg1:18:21
    70FINRajamäen Rykmentti (56)+37:32Seppo Korpinen1:18:07
    71SWEAlfta-Ösa OK (76)+38:40Stefan Skoglund1:20:31
    72FINRasti-Kurikka (106)+40:31Rauno Syväoja1:28:03
    73SWESundsvalls OK (68)+41:06Per Nordling1:14:09
    74FINAsikkalan Raikas (80)+41:20Jorma Sipilä1:20:20
    75FINKyrös-Rasti (72)+41:27Matti Rajamäki1:21:29
    76SWEOK Orion (54)+42:07Peter Andersson1:14:51
    77SWEOK Skogsfalken (82)+42:12Willy Olsson1:15:53
    78FINIisu (64)+42:16Raimo Tolonen1:13:25
    79FINRastikarhut 2 (90)+42:16Teuvo Pöysti1:24:21
    80NORFlaggtreff OL (65)+42:23Kjell Kristiansen1:14:42
    81FINKangasalan Kisa 2 (126)+42:37Markku Huikkola1:24:45
    82FINKankaanpään Suunnistajat (74)+42:42Pentti Hämäläinen1:24:49
    83FINPihkaniskat (62)+42:42Jussi Sormunen1:27:55
    84NORIK Grane (61)+42:42Finn Jörgensen1:26:25
    85SWERehns BK (93)+43:29Pär Olsson1:20:58
    86FINVaasan Suunnistajat (98)+43:54Hannu Honkanen1:21:18
    87FINLynx (87)+44:31Harry Liljeström1:31:56
    88SWEOK Hällen (138)+44:47Rune Svensk1:21:56
    89FINJoutsenon Kullervo (70)+45:49Timo Kivinen1:17:07
    90SWEOK Södertörn (71)+46:05Claes Gustavsson1:15:47
    91FINKouvolan Rasti 2 (78)+46:17Erkki Laukkanen1:26:56
    92SWEAvesta OK 2 (113)+46:32Anders Rudh1:20:32
    93SWETullinge SK 2 (99)+46:52Mats Eriksson1:27:19
    94FINLiedon Parma 2 (88)+47:27Raimo Jalonen1:22:15
    95FINHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (108)+47:27Seppo Hakala1:26:52
    96FINVakka-Rasti (96)+47:41Rauli Helkkula1:32:17
    97SWEOK Fyrismalm (92)+47:48Stefan Roos1:28:23
    98NORO-52 (107)+47:59Audun Strandli1:22:53
    99FINKangasniemen Kalske (104)+48:23Pasi Valkonen1:33:21
    100FINSuomussalmen Rasti (79)+48:28Ari Taskinen1:30:33
    101NORKongsberg OL (110)+48:44Per Tore Brunes1:20:55
    102FINVaajakosken Terä 2 (119)+49:17Timo Lahtinen1:25:02
    103NORSarpsborg OL (85)+49:17Lars Johansson1:13:36
    104FINMikkelin Suunnistajat (86)+49:24Seppo Hurri1:31:25
    105SWESödertälje IF (89)+50:12Per Spjut1:19:17
    106SWELånghundra IF (148)+50:29Mats Tibell1:18:27
    107DENDansk Orienterings Förbund (95)+50:38Jörgen Kirkeby1:26:35
    108NORNTHI 2 (118)+50:43Stig Magnar Lövaas1:26:36
    109SWEIFK Mora (102)+50:43Lars Ambrosiusson1:20:32
    110SWEArboga OK (114)+50:57Ulf Andersson1:21:35
    111SWEVäsby OK (131)+52:38Bengt Ivars1:19:50
    112FINJärvenpään Palo 2 (165)+52:58Jouko Torvikoski1:33:33
    113SWEKöpings OK (84)+53:40Per-Olof Sjöström1:20:42
    114FINRasti-Vihti (123)+53:57Timo Jokisuu1:24:33
    115FINEräpirkat (97)+54:40Jari Ala-Sankila1:22:54
    116SWEOK Skogsfalken 2 (144)+54:40Magnus Franzen1:24:22
    117FINKarhulan Korvenkiertäjät (111)+55:22Ari Kukkonen1:34:45
    118SWESkogslöparna (146)+55:41Per-Olof Wedin1:27:48
    119SWESöderhamns OK (101)+56:31Arne Pettersson1:23:33
    120FINRasti-Hyry (121)+56:42Eero Juntunen1:23:44
    121SWEÅrsunda IF (199)+57:00Mats Hedberg1:23:30
    122NORRingerike OL (109)+57:00Frode Löset1:27:55
    123SWELudvika OK (100)+57:09Leif Åkerblom1:25:26
    124FINKuusamon Erä-Veikot (147)+57:09Matti Tahkola1:24:11
    125FINLammin Säkiä (129)+57:09Jorma Vakkila1:28:58
    126FINTurun Metsänkävijät (132)+57:17Hannu Arki1:32:41
    127SWERånäs OK (159)+57:24Björn Ahlström1:25:12
    128SWESnättringe SK (137)+57:24Kenneth Olsson1:20:41
    129SWESundsvalls OK 2 (142)+57:30Joakim Ahlström1:31:11
    130SWETrollhättans SOK (94)+57:46Tomas Andersson1:18:25
    131FINKannuksen Ura (103)+57:51Hannu Ali-Haapala1:26:00
    132FINRastiketut (162)+57:56Heikki Linna1:22:12
    133FINTarvasjoen Urheilijat (133)+58:21Pekka Tetri1:19:23
    134FINTurun Suunnistajat (161)+58:31Janne Salmi1:22:49
    135FINMesikämmenet (116)+58:38Teijo Oksanen1:20:06
    136NORFet OL (117)+58:45Jörgen Svendsen1:24:34
    137SWEStorviks IF (149)+58:57Per Sjöberg1:25:48
    138SWEHJS-Vansbro OK (105)+59:10Per Sunesson1:20:27
    139FINAkilles OK (130)+59:20Henry Nyberg1:22:48
    140FINMäntsälän Urheilijat (139)+59:20Jorma Reitti1:25:02
    141SWEOK Ravinen 2 (134)+59:59Lars Spånberg1:24:37
    142FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura (112)+1:00:47Vesa Keskimölö1:20:01
    143FINKensu 2 (136)+1:00:47Petteri Koivisto1:20:13
    144SWESOK Viljan (178)+1:01:05Våge Rindstig1:22:26
    145NORNTHI 3 (194)+1:01:10Per Storemyr1:21:42
    146FINPargas IF 2 (115)+1:01:10Olli Vennelä1:16:56
    147SWEVästerås OK (153)+1:01:17Roger Hugosson1:21:44
    148FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2 (193)+1:01:21Pentti Messo1:27:18
    149FINSimpeleen Urheilijat (152)+1:01:30Jari Sinkkonen1:20:46
    150SWEOK Mangen (128)+1:01:36Tomas Gabrielsson1:28:38
    151FINYlikiimingin Niittomiehet (91)+1:02:03Juhani Heikkinen1:23:49
    152SWEOK Kåre (124)+1:02:19Christer Morell1:18:54
    153SWEOK Tisaren (122)+1:02:25Lars Carlberg1:22:25
    154FINRajamäen Rykmentti 2 (179)+1:02:37Juhani Kokkonen1:33:59
    155SWENorrköpings AIS (143)+1:02:46Mikael Westerberg1:20:44
    156SWEVäxjö OK (145)+1:02:50Karl Fredriksson1:37:56
    157SWEEksport OL (214)+1:03:10Rolf Goldberg1:21:44
    158SWEKovlands IF (172)+1:04:49Jan Lindberg1:37:03
    159FINAnttolan Urheilijat (151)+1:04:49Pekka Ripatti1:32:49
    160SWEOK Tyr 2 (208)+1:05:00Per Högkvist1:32:13
    161FINKeravan Urheilijat (127)+1:05:07Pasi Ylä-Oijala1:23:16
    162FINOK Järven (163)+1:05:30Paul Sundström1:31:31
    163SWEIK Jarl (176)+1:05:30Lars Saras1:21:59
    164FINImatran Suunnistajat (120)+1:06:13Jukka Peltonen1:28:01
    165SWESkene SoIS (157)+1:06:21Håkan Andersson1:23:41
    166FINNastolan Terä (154)+1:06:40Arto Mikkola1:23:24
    167FINLappeen Riento 2 (195)+1:06:55Ossi Lallo1:24:01
    168FINHelsingin NMKY 2 (156)+1:07:59Kyösti Halonen1:24:48
    169SWEIFK Lidingö 2 (180)+1:08:48Jonas Carlsson1:24:32
    170FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3 (169)+1:09:32Markku Karttunen1:21:10
    171NORHalden SK (135)+1:09:32Frode Hausskott1:29:09
    172FINHankasalmen Hanka (166)+1:09:39Timo Korhonen1:21:52
    173SWEFinnspångs AIK (202)+1:09:48Göran Johansson1:23:43
    174FINSuomusjärven Sisu (125)+1:09:55Jouko Visa1:22:23
    175FINRasti-Lukko (141)+1:10:16Timo Helin1:14:14
    176NOROL Trollo (158)+1:10:21Roar Kjär1:20:59
    177FINLahden Suunnistajat-37 2 (191)+1:10:24Tauno Haapasaari1:22:22
    178FINRastivarsat (243)+1:10:31Arto Peterzens1:25:31
    179FINKalevan Rasti 3 (168)+1:10:38Jaakko Leppänen1:22:05
    180FINKensu 3 (232)+1:10:38Arto Martin1:25:44
    181NOROK Moss (210)+1:10:38Torgeir Snilsberg1:14:42
    182NOROppsal IF (171)+1:10:38Kjell Winther1:24:31
    183FINIK Kronan (170)+1:10:38Harald Slotte1:22:00
    184SWEIF Hagen (155)+1:10:38Thomas Bogran1:21:28
    185FINPaimion Rasti (160)+1:10:38Mika Kerkola1:21:46
    186NORLillomarka OL 2 (174)+1:10:44Ståle Sönsterudbråten1:33:45
    187FINPihkaniskat 2 (200)+1:10:48Pasi Lötjönen1:15:55
    188FINOlavin Rasti (150)+1:10:56Ari Lybeck1:35:46
    189SWEMajornas IK (140)+1:10:56Mats Johansson1:29:21
    190FINHagaby GoIF 2 (181)+1:11:05Sven Börjesson1:27:34
    191NORBUL Tromsö (198)+1:11:10Odd Fjordheim1:30:20
    192FINOK Orren (177)+1:11:25Jörgen Nyman1:24:31
    193FINUuraisten Urheilijat (164)+1:11:51Teuvo Palonen1:30:25
    194FINJuvan Urheilijat (196)+1:11:56Olli Ronkanen1:23:26
    195FINLahden Suunnistajat-37 3 (223)+1:12:05Kauko Turunen1:32:46
    196SWEVallentuna OK (253)+1:12:23Johan Pettersson1:25:58
    197FINVeitsiluodon Metsäurheilijat (187)+1:12:55Jarkko Alanissi1:16:17
    198SWEIK Hellas (212)+1:12:55Stefan Seo1:33:22
    199SWEKjula IF (190)+1:13:01Bo Norrman1:26:46
    200FINLaitilan Jyske 2 (173)+1:13:17Kari Laiho1:19:46
    Alla Nästa 200 >