jukola.com

    Jukola 1987, Jukolan Viesti

    Lag

    Alla Nsta 200 >

    Nr Lag
    1HiidenkiertjtFIN
    2Ockelby OKSWE
    3IFK SdertljeSWE
    4Kalevan RastiFIN
    5NTHINOR
    6Helsingin NMKYFIN
    7Kangasalan KisaFIN
    8Tampereen PyrintFIN
    9Tullinge SKSWE
    10RastikarhutFIN
    11Sundsvalls OKSWE
    12IF FemmanFIN
    13Kouvolan Rasti-72FIN
    14Majornas OKSWE
    15Jrvenpn PaloFIN
    16IisuFIN
    17PihkaniskatFIN
    18Kankaantaan KisaFIN
    19OK OrionSWE
    20Trollhttans SOKSWE
    21Stora Tuna IKSWE
    22Angelniemen AnkkuriFIN
    23Laitilan JyskeFIN
    24IFK LidingSWE
    25OK HedstrmmenSWE
    26Hyvinkn PontevaFIN
    27Linkpings OKSWE
    28Lappeen RientoFIN
    29rkelljunga FKSWE
    30OK HammarenSWE
    31IK HakarpspojkarnaSWE
    32Gvle OKSWE
    33Vaajakosken TerFIN
    34Lillomarka OLNOR
    35Halden SKNOR
    36Kauhajoen KarhuFIN
    37Pan-nosSWE
    38Rasti-KurikkaFIN
    39Jrflla OKSWE
    40Vehkalahden VeikotFIN
    41IFK GteborgSWE
    42Gustavsbergs IFSWE
    43Liedon ParmaFIN
    44Hagaby GoIFSWE
    45Pargas IFFIN
    46Hauhon SisuFIN
    47Joutsenon KullervoFIN
    48OK RavinenSWE
    49OK TyrSWE
    50Ylikiimingin NuijamiehetFIN
    51O-52NOR
    52Leksands OKSWE
    53Malmby IFSWE
    54Pielaveden SampoFIN
    55OK NolaskogsarnaSWE
    56OK SkogsfalkenSWE
    57Ikaalisten Nouseva-VoimaFIN
    58Hagaby GoIF 2FIN
    59Kankaanpn SuunnistajatFIN
    60Akilles OKFIN
    61KensuFIN
    62Helsingin SuunnistajatFIN
    63Suomussalmen RastiFIN
    64Rasti-LukkoFIN
    65Turun MetsnkvijtFIN
    66Kangasalan Kisa 2FIN
    67IK GraneNOR
    68Porsgrunn OLNOR
    69Tullinge SK 2SWE
    70Tolereds AIKFIN
    71Kpings OKSWE
    72Kyrs-RastiFIN
    73Rastikarhut 2FIN
    74Hmeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN
    75Bkkelagets SKNOR
    76Angelniemen Ankkuri 2FIN
    77IF SturlaNOR
    78Ruokolahden SuunnistajatFIN
    79Ounasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN
    80rla IFSWE
    81Kalevan Rasti 2FIN
    82Mikkelin SuunnistajatFIN
    83Rajamen RykmenttiFIN
    84MesikmmenetFIN
    85Avesta OKSWE
    86Vxj OKSWE
    87OK TisarenSWE
    88Vimmerby OKSWE
    89OL TrollelgNOR
    90Tohmajrven UrheilijatFIN
    91Arboga OKSWE
    92Pan-nos 2SWE
    93LynxFIN
    94Helsingin Suunnistajat 2FIN
    95IL TyrvingNOR
    96Juvan UrheilijatFIN
    97Ringerike OLNOR
    98Nykpings OKSWE
    99Rasti-JussitFIN
    100Alfta sa OKSWE
    101Sundsvalls OK 2SWE
    102IF BraheFIN
    103IK Hakarpspojkarna 2SWE
    104OK Orion 2SWE
    105Sarpsborg OLNOR
    106Trollhttans SOK 2SWE
    107Almby IKSWE
    108Turun SuunnistajatFIN
    109IFK Sdertlje 2SWE
    110Saloisten ReipasFIN
    111Sdertlje IFSWE
    112IL HemingNOR
    113OK SkuruhllSWE
    114Ume OKSWE
    115OK OrrenFIN
    116Grycksbo IFSWE
    117Kongsberg og Omegn OLNOR
    118OL FlaggtreffNOR
    119Rasti-Kurikka 2FIN
    120Espoon RastiFIN
    121Rasti-Lukko 2FIN
    122Lapuan VirkiFIN
    123HJS-Vansbro OKSWE
    124OK Ravinen 2SWE
    125Liedon Parma 2FIN
    126Nydalens SKNOR
    127Bjurss OKSWE
    128Pihkaniskat 3FIN
    129Mntn ErpirkatFIN
    130OK KreSWE
    131Laitilan Jyske 2FIN
    132Keuruun KisailijatFIN
    133Tarpian SuuntaFIN
    134Kjula IFSWE
    135Mntsln UrheilijatFIN
    136Tampereen Pyrint 2FIN
    137SippurastiFIN
    138Nydalens SK 2NOR
    139Suomusjrven SisuFIN
    140Karhulan KorvenkiertjtFIN
    141Pihkaniskat 2FIN
    142Lammin SkiFIN
    143Eksj SOKSWE
    144Store Bergan IFNOR
    145Sumiaisten KuntoFIN
    146Tullinge SK 3SWE
    147Drbak-Frogn IKNOR
    148OK MossNOR
    149Kymin SuunnistajatFIN
    150Hankasalmen HankaFIN
    151Tby ISSWE
    152L-100SWE
    153Rasti-Jussit 2FIN
    154Kajaanin SuunnistajatFIN
    155Hmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2FIN
    156OK NjudungSWE
    157RastiketutFIN
    158Pohjankyrn RastiFIN
    159Domnarvets IFSWE
    160NTHI 2NOR
    161Rajamen Rykmentti 2FIN
    162OK77FIN
    163Kovlands IFSWE
    164RastivarsatFIN
    165Vaasan SuunnistajatFIN
    166Kauhajoen Karhu 2FIN
    167Malmby IF 2SWE
    168Suunta-SepotFIN
    169Fredrikstad SKNOR
    170SkogslparnaSWE
    171Helsingborg SOKSWE
    172Veitsiluodon Mets-UrheilijatFIN
    173Nastolan TerFIN
    174Sandnes ILNOR
    175Tby SOKSWE
    176Kuusamon Er-VeikotFIN
    177OK sterkerSWE
    178Keravan UrheilijatFIN
    179Gotlands Bro OKSWE
    180IF Sibbo-VargarnaFIN
    181Pellon PonsiFIN
    182Angelniemen Ankkuri 4FIN
    183IFK Sdertlje 3SWE
    184Rasti-VihtiFIN
    185Paimion Rasti 2FIN
    186OL TrolloNOR
    187OK FyrismalmSWE
    188Epiln EsaFIN
    189Kensu 2FIN
    190Falkpings AIKSWE
    191Oulun TarmoFIN
    192Sundbybergs IKSWE
    193Kaustisen Pohjan-VeikotFIN
    194Lerums SOKSWE
    195Kuopion SuunnistajatFIN
    196Helsingin Poliisi-VoimailijatFIN
    197Lieksan RastiFIN
    198Skogsluffarnas OKSWE
    199Modum OLNOR
    200Angelniemen Ankkuri 3FIN
    Alla Nsta 200 >