jukola.com

    Jukola 1987, Jukolan Viesti

    Etapptider 3. etapp 13,4 km

    Alla Nsta 200 >
    1328Per-Anders Bergman1:17:29SWEOK Milan
    24Mika Ruuhiala1:19:40+2:11FINKalevan Rasti
    31Jari Tepponen1:20:33+3:04FINHiidenkiertjt
    412Kent strand1:21:25+3:56FINIF Femman
    59John Fredlund1:21:30+4:01SWETullinge SK
    63Tomas Andersson1:22:00+4:31SWEIFK Sdertlje
    72Ola Johansson1:22:01+4:32SWEOckelby OK
    8213Kenneth Olsson1:22:06+4:37SWEStora Tuna IK 2
    955Mikael Langer1:22:13+4:44SWEOK Nolaskogsarna
    10282Henrik Pedersen1:22:16+4:47NORKolbotn IL
    115ystein Holo1:22:17+4:48NORNTHI
    12371Antti Soininen1:22:31+5:02FINKaavin Kaiku
    1310Pekka Mattila1:23:17+5:48FINRastikarhut
    14227Teemu Nukki1:23:27+5:58FINVakka-Rasti
    15277Matti Lintu1:24:30+7:01FINLohimaan Rasti
    16572Ari Vuorenp1:24:52+7:23FINNokian Urheilijat
    17115Gustav Mildh1:24:56+7:27FINOK Orren
    18178Kari Huttunen1:24:57+7:28FINKeravan Urheilijat
    19329Harri Tanska1:24:58+7:29FINRastihaukat
    20166Petri Ketola1:25:01+7:32FINKauhajoen Karhu 2
    21198Mikael Zetterstrm1:25:03+7:34SWESkogsluffarnas OK
    22392Hannu Aaltonen1:25:05+7:36FINHuhtasuon Kisa
    23238Per Angersson1:25:16+7:47SWEVsters OK
    24126Eirik Olseth1:25:20+7:51NORNydalens SK
    25111Pelle Spjut1:25:28+7:59SWESdertlje IF
    26267Sune Sdergrann1:25:54+8:25FINNrpes OK
    27134Glenn Springare1:25:55+8:26SWEKjula IF
    30Hkan Johansson1:25:55+8:26SWEOK Hammaren
    29140Unto Korhonen1:25:59+8:30FINKarhulan Korvenkiertjt
    3065Jari Eskola1:26:04+8:35FINTurun Metsnkvijt
    3182Markku Sairanen1:26:06+8:37FINMikkelin Suunnistajat
    32200Harri Niinist1:26:08+8:39FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 3
    33174Arne Johannesen1:26:09+8:40NORSandnes IL
    34151Anders Jacobsson1:26:10+8:41SWETby IS
    35131Aimo Kangas1:26:11+8:42FINLaitilan Jyske 2
    3629Anders Wester1:26:17+8:48SWErkelljunga FK
    154Hannu Juntunen1:26:17+8:48FINKajaanin Suunnistajat
    3832Peter Ejdemo1:26:20+8:51SWEGvle OK
    39110Petri Alatalo1:26:21+8:52FINSaloisten Reipas
    40753Heikki Pusa1:26:23+8:54FINLappeen Riento 7
    39Magnus Thunstedt1:26:23+8:54SWEJrflla OK
    91Bjrn Karlsson1:26:23+8:54SWEArboga OK
    43258Pekka Tonteri1:26:36+9:07FINSippurasti 2
    44259Jan Hollback1:26:41+9:12SWEBromma OK
    45313Pekka Lauri1:26:54+9:25FINMesikmmenet 2
    46222Hannu Varkoi1:26:55+9:26FINKangasniemen Kalske
    47315Brynjulf Boden1:27:05+9:36NORHaugesund ID o-gruppe
    246Leif Fagerlund1:27:05+9:36FINOK Jrven
    49297Jarmo Viinikainen1:27:09+9:40FINUuraisten Urheilijat 2
    5086Ulf Johansson1:27:10+9:41SWEVxj OK
    51254Thomas Nyberg1:27:19+9:50SWEAvesta OK 2
    52102Olav Snellman1:27:22+9:53FINIF Brahe
    53629Pekka Hakala1:27:23+9:54FINUtin Varusk. Urheilijat
    5479Kysti Km1:27:25+9:56FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura
    274Mika Kerkola1:27:25+9:56FINPaimion Rasti
    56286ge Liljestrm1:27:26+9:57FINLynx 2
    57192Krister Gumaelius1:27:33+10:04SWESundbybergs IK
    58299Antti Virtanen1:27:36+10:07FINPihkaniskat 4
    94Ari Pallaspuro1:27:36+10:07FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2
    60388Rainer Mkel1:27:42+10:13FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3
    61240Hkan Nyqvist1:27:49+10:20FINGamlakarleby IF
    6274Harri Koski1:27:55+10:26FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat
    63565Timo Bcklund1:27:57+10:28FINLauttakyln Pyry
    64294Esa Korpela1:27:58+10:29FINLappeen Riento 2
    65268Vesa Venlinen1:28:01+10:32FINJoutsenon Kullervo 2
    6681Mauno Korpelainen1:28:04+10:35FINKalevan Rasti 2
    67210Per-Inge Johansson1:28:05+10:36SWENorrkpings AIS
    68442Markku Tolonen1:28:07+10:38FINKajaanin Kuohu
    69103Magnus Hjortstam1:28:10+10:41SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna 2
    130Per Melen1:28:10+10:41SWEOK Kre
    71289Lars Carlsson1:28:14+10:45SWEOK Tor
    72186Frode Robertsen1:28:21+10:52NOROL Trollo
    7352Per Spik1:28:22+10:53SWELeksands OK
    92Mats Persson1:28:22+10:53SWEPan-nos 2
    7556Lars Persson1:28:23+10:54SWEOK Skogsfalken
    76146Clas Krrstrm1:28:31+11:02SWETullinge SK 3
    77401Jarl Eidjord1:28:40+11:11NORIL Hvdingen
    78347Hannu Ruokolainen1:28:43+11:14FINIlomantsin Urheilijat
    79243Olli Kangaslahti1:28:44+11:15FINKoovee 2
    80589Paavo Rintala1:28:45+11:16FINLuvian Kisa-Toverit
    81307Pasi Heinonen1:28:46+11:17FINMntn Erpirkat 2
    8295Nils E. Hstad1:28:47+11:18NORIL Tyrving
    425Audun Knutsen1:28:47+11:18NOREidsvoll OL
    84230Staffan Sunneborn1:28:48+11:19SWEKFUM rebro
    85237Lars Granberg1:28:49+11:20SWETurebergs IF
    86418Seppo Liitiinen1:28:50+11:21FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 2
    8728Seppo Rantanen1:28:53+11:24FINLappeen Riento
    8843Yrj Kujala1:28:54+11:25FINLiedon Parma
    89225Juha Rantasalo1:28:55+11:26FINImatran Suunnistajat
    90343Vesa Ojala1:28:58+11:29FINKannuksen Ura
    58Thomas Waern1:28:58+11:29FINHagaby GoIF 2
    92508Mats Wickbom1:28:59+11:30SWEIK Fyris
    214Seppo Kallamki1:28:59+11:30FINKuortaneen Kunto
    94264Olli Turakainen1:29:01+11:32FINEnon Kisa-Pojat
    372Veli-Pekka Vnni1:29:01+11:32FINLnsi-Lavian Loiske
    96180Stefan Borgman1:29:09+11:40FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna
    97141Tapani Lindfors1:29:10+11:41FINPihkaniskat 2
    98320Mauri Saavalainen1:29:14+11:45FINPieksmen Veikot
    99255Tommy Lfroth1:29:16+11:47FINIK Kronan
    553Markku Mikkola1:29:16+11:47FINSuunta-Sepot 2
    101349Leif Strandberg1:29:18+11:49SWEGustavsbergs IF 2
    37Jrgen Modig1:29:18+11:49SWEPan-nos
    10364Anssi Ahlsten1:29:22+11:53FINRasti-Lukko
    104362Bengt Lillsj1:29:25+11:56FINMalax IF 2
    239Juha Kettunen1:29:25+11:56FINSavon Suunta
    10647Vin Patama1:29:27+11:58FINJoutsenon Kullervo
    107121Aki Rauhansalo1:29:28+11:59FINRasti-Lukko 2
    108173Juha Nousiainen1:29:29+12:00FINNastolan Ter
    109196Tuomo Kauppinen1:29:32+12:03FINHelsingin Poliisi-Voimailij
    156Martin Flodin1:29:32+12:03SWEOK Njudung
    111162Kristian v Essen1:29:34+12:05FINOK77
    112270Wolter Kejne1:29:36+12:07SWEkers IF
    256Mikko Jokinen1:29:36+12:07FINMaarian Mahti
    114540Jorma Koirikivi1:29:39+12:10FINHaapajrven Kiilat
    159Krister Andersson1:29:39+12:10SWEDomnarvets IF
    116160Sverre Ottesen1:29:42+12:13NORNTHI 2
    117209Ove Eriksson1:29:45+12:16SWEVdd OK
    63Jussi Kauppinen1:29:45+12:16FINSuomussalmen Rasti
    119195Vesa Tervo1:29:50+12:21FINKuopion Suunnistajat
    51Odd Arne Lian1:29:50+12:21NORO-52
    121161Marko Saarinen1:29:53+12:24FINRajamen Rykmentti 2
    324Jrgen Gustavsson1:29:53+12:24SWEEskilstuna OK
    123482Ari Myllymki1:29:57+12:28FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 2
    124269Pentti Rutanen1:29:59+12:30FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura
    50Petri Karjalainen1:29:59+12:30FINYlikiimingin Nuijamiehet
    503Tapio Majanmaa1:29:59+12:30FINParkanon Urheilijat
    127292Pentti Majala1:30:00+12:31FINHartolan Voima
    420Hvard Halvorsen1:30:00+12:31NORIF Sturla 2
    152Mats Olander1:30:00+12:31SWEL-100
    130304Hannu Matikka1:30:02+12:33FINHyvinkn Rasti
    131164Kimmo Kalpio1:30:03+12:34FINRastivarsat
    13270Jonas Lng1:30:08+12:39FINTolereds AIK
    133517Matti-Pekka Vanninen1:30:11+12:42FINOutokummun Partio
    185Janne Tranberg1:30:11+12:42FINPaimion Rasti 2
    127Jan-Olof Bjrklund1:30:11+12:42SWEBjurss OK
    136114Anders Rosen1:30:14+12:45SWEUme OK
    137247Seppo Vist1:30:15+12:46FINKiteen Urheilijat
    138375Heikki Ruokonen1:30:16+12:47FINHaminan Tarmo
    181Toivo Mkikyr1:30:16+12:47FINPellon Ponsi
    140170Ulf Nilsson1:30:18+12:49SWESkogslparna
    141139Timo Parttimaa1:30:19+12:50FINSuomusjrven Sisu
    346Kari Lyttyjrvi1:30:19+12:50FINHelsingin Jyry
    143168Juha Haapamki1:30:22+12:53FINSuunta-Sepot
    341Pentti Hurskainen1:30:22+12:53FINKoskelankyln Riento
    145356Markku Tolvanen1:30:24+12:55FINMatinkyln Akilles
    177Kenneth Lantz1:30:24+12:55SWEOK sterker
    147311Fjalar Nilsson1:30:25+12:56FINIF Minken
    148187Hkan Hellstrm1:30:26+12:57SWEOK Fyrismalm
    149331cc1:30:29+13:00FINTampereen Poliisi-Urheilija
    296Mika Hasa1:30:29+13:00FINKankaantaan Kisa 2
    15117Timo Seppnen1:30:30+13:01FINPihkaniskat
    152265Markku Kaipainen1:30:35+13:06FINJuvan Urheilijat 2
    400Jan Johansson1:30:35+13:06SWEOK Denseln
    73Aku Pyymki1:30:35+13:06FINRastikarhut 2
    155125Raimo Jalonen1:30:42+13:13FINLiedon Parma 2
    156612Torgny Rundlf1:30:43+13:14SWEVsby OK
    157249Henning Hegdal1:30:45+13:16NORSandefjord T & IF
    100Stefan Skoglund1:30:45+13:16SWEAlfta sa OK
    159234Kalervo Nrhi1:30:49+13:20FINKensu 3
    160393Pasi Koistinen1:30:50+13:21FINKensu 5
    161142Jorma Varkila1:30:54+13:25FINLammin Ski
    199Kristian Holm1:30:54+13:25NORModum OL
    163381Eero Nevalainen1:30:56+13:27FINPihkaniskat 6
    164190Per Westling1:30:57+13:28SWEFalkpings AIK
    165450Per Henning Bjerva1:30:58+13:29NORDrangedal OL
    166339Lars-Erik Fredriksson1:30:59+13:30SWEOK Skogshjortarna
    167253Hannu Hmlinen1:31:00+13:31FINHyvinkn Ponteva 2
    168207Hannu Rintala1:31:01+13:32FINEurajoen Veikot
    93Kimmo Liljestrm1:31:01+13:32FINLynx
    170406Jorma Salminen1:31:04+13:35FINSaloisten Reipas 2
    204Pertti Puro1:31:04+13:35FINKoovee
    1727Mikko Toivonen1:31:06+13:37FINKangasalan Kisa
    173397Seppo Valtonen1:31:12+13:43FINRiihimen Suunnistajat 3
    17462Mika Rantala1:31:13+13:44FINHelsingin Suunnistajat
    175144Morten Westbye1:31:14+13:45NORStore Bergan IF
    176183Karl Hermansson1:31:15+13:46SWEIFK Sdertlje 3
    177531Mikko Liski1:31:16+13:47FINKouvolan Rasti-72 5
    178593Jouni Leinonen1:31:17+13:48FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 4
    179309Vge Rindstig1:31:19+13:50SWESOK Viljan
    228Paavo Toskala1:31:19+13:50FINLohtajan Veikot
    181411Petri Kallunki1:31:24+13:55FINYlivieskan Kuula
    22Markku Kaartinen1:31:24+13:55FINAngelniemen Ankkuri
    18334Geir Grnvold1:31:25+13:56NORLillomarka OL
    18488Peter Thunwall1:31:29+14:00SWEVimmerby OK
    61Jarmo Erjrvi1:31:29+14:00FINKensu
    949Arnt Hugo Larsen1:31:29+14:00NORBUL Troms 2
    187318Pertti Salo1:31:30+14:01FINKokkolan Suunnistajat
    188396Esko Kaski1:31:34+14:05FINSalon Viesti
    720Ilkka yrvinen1:31:34+14:05FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 15
    190336Esko Hietala1:31:38+14:09FINPihtiputaan Tuisku
    191290Lasse Salminen1:31:40+14:11FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2
    192191Tapio Pussinen1:31:41+14:12FINOulun Tarmo
    193403Kristian Palm1:31:42+14:13SWEFjrs AIK
    194219Pekka Hrknen1:31:43+14:14FINSalon Vilpas
    19597Roar Femsteinvik1:31:45+14:16NORRingerike OL
    196399Jari Lahtinen1:31:48+14:19FINVaajakosken Ter 2
    19753Mats Fryxell1:31:49+14:20SWEMalmby IF
    330Tapio Reijula1:31:49+14:20FINMesikmmenet 4
    19969Anders Nilsson1:31:51+14:22SWETullinge SK 2
    200452Kalle Heino1:31:52+14:23FINEpiln Esa 2
    Alla Nsta 200 >