jukola.com

    Jukola 1987, Jukolan Viesti

    Etapptider 4. etapp 7,1-7,4 km

    Alla Nsta 200 >
    1126Erlend Slokvik45:14NORNydalens SK
    2254Erik Ericsson45:27+13SWEAvesta OK 2
    43Hannu Kottonen45:27+13FINLiedon Parma
    413Markku Joensuu46:51+1:37FINKouvolan Rasti-72
    545Jarmo Heiskanen46:56+1:42FINPargas IF
    67Pekka Mki47:06+1:52FINKangasalan Kisa
    727Torsten Bachteman47:08+1:54SWELinkpings OK
    8113Tomas Sundstrm47:12+1:58SWEOK Skuruhll
    918Aki Nieminen47:33+2:19FINKankaantaan Kisa
    1037Hkan Kallur47:45+2:31SWEPan-nos
    1142Magnus Haraldsson47:46+2:32SWEGustavsbergs IF
    12124Lars Forsberg47:48+2:34SWEOK Ravinen 2
    1324Anders Rahmqvist47:49+2:35SWEIFK Liding
    14109Anders Lindeborg48:01+2:47SWEIFK Sdertlje 2
    1535Hans Huseby48:06+2:52NORHalden SK
    1671Ola Kberg48:13+2:59SWEKpings OK
    17445Pekka Valkonen48:23+3:09FINVaajakosken Ter 3
    1883Mika Virtanen48:34+3:20FINRajamen Rykmentti
    191Jouni Herva48:35+3:21FINHiidenkiertjt
    20420Mads Gedde-Dahl48:40+3:26NORIF Sturla 2
    2175Jan Edstrm48:43+3:29NORBkkelagets SK
    22226Vesa Forsblom48:54+3:40FINKouvolan Rasti-72 2
    2312Hans Sund49:04+3:50FINIF Femman
    128Pasi Pekkinen49:04+3:50FINPihkaniskat 3
    25355Jouni Kahelin49:08+3:54FINJyvskyln Kisa-Toverit
    2649Bengt Levin49:10+3:56SWEOK Tyr
    274Jussi Silvennoinen49:17+4:03FINKalevan Rasti
    28172Petri Roimela49:19+4:05FINVeitsiluodon Mets-Urheilij
    29157Timo Hoskari49:20+4:06FINRastiketut
    62Heikki Pajuoja49:20+4:06FINHelsingin Suunnistajat
    3159Jouni Lohikoski49:40+4:26FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat
    3268Thore Kornmo49:42+4:28NORPorsgrunn OL
    3351Tore Jrgensen49:43+4:29NORO-52
    3478Martti Asikainen49:44+4:30FINRuokolahden Suunnistajat
    35176Kalevi Trmnen49:52+4:38FINKuusamon Er-Veikot
    36187Anders Bostrm49:53+4:39SWEOK Fyrismalm
    268Pekka Pulkkinen49:53+4:39FINJoutsenon Kullervo 2
    63Kari Haataja49:53+4:39FINSuomussalmen Rasti
    39135Pasi Krkkinen49:54+4:40FINMntsln Urheilijat
    40242Mikael stlund49:57+4:43SWESterbygdens OK
    41252Jukka Lanki50:02+4:48FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti
    42120Erkka Laininen50:03+4:49FINEspoon Rasti
    4350Kari Vehkaoja50:04+4:50FINYlikiimingin Nuijamiehet
    44328Anders Larsson50:05+4:51SWEOK Milan
    4521Lennart Brunberg50:08+4:54SWEStora Tuna IK
    218Rune B Johansen50:08+4:54NORHalden SK 2
    4780Petteri Raita50:10+4:56SWErla IF
    48203Glenn Henningsson50:11+4:57SWEOK Stigen
    496Ilkka Sihvola50:12+4:58FINHelsingin NMKY
    50141Rainer Pietil50:19+5:05FINPihkaniskat 2
    94Tuomo Mattila50:19+5:05FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2
    87Magnus Hallblom50:19+5:05SWEOK Tisaren
    538Tuomo Haanp50:25+5:11FINTampereen Pyrint
    5420Ingvar kesson50:26+5:12SWETrollhttans SOK
    55142Timo Mutikainen50:27+5:13FINLammin Ski
    115Jerker Bistrm50:27+5:13FINOK Orren
    5744Jonas Aronsson50:28+5:14SWEHagaby GoIF
    5815Jukka Simukka50:34+5:20FINJrvenpn Palo
    173Asko Vh-Pietil50:34+5:20FINNastolan Ter
    60137Marko Uotila50:36+5:22FINSippurasti
    6131Per-Erik Josephsson50:38+5:24SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna
    62324Kjell Andersson50:40+5:26SWEEskilstuna OK
    6384Kari Tolonen50:42+5:28FINMesikmmenet
    133Jyri Mikkola50:42+5:28FINTarpian Suunta
    65234Timo Kulmala50:43+5:29FINKensu 3
    6693Jari Ilkka50:45+5:31FINLynx
    6776Olli Knaapi50:48+5:34FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2
    41Per Flakberg50:48+5:34SWEIFK Gteborg
    69239Markku Kostamo50:56+5:42FINSavon Suunta
    7034Audun Berstad51:01+5:47NORLillomarka OL
    71351Marko Natunen51:02+5:48FINEnonkosken Urheilijat
    7246Veli-Matti Rantio51:11+5:57FINHauhon Sisu
    73117Dag Jrstad51:13+5:59NORKongsberg og Omegn OL
    74192Hans Olsen51:14+6:00SWESundbybergs IK
    75159Per Leidevall51:29+6:15SWEDomnarvets IF
    10Veli-Pekka Nurmi51:29+6:15FINRastikarhut
    77368T.-O. Pettersson51:33+6:19SWENykpings OK 2
    78243Pekka Laine51:34+6:20FINKoovee 2
    79279Antti Saarikoski51:37+6:23FINHelsingin NMKY 2
    80199Tore Nyhus51:39+6:25NORModum OL
    81661Kim Nylund51:44+6:30FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 12
    103Magnus Hakeman51:44+6:30SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna 2
    83249Per Klaveness51:54+6:40NORSandefjord T & IF
    73Olli Ranta51:54+6:40FINRastikarhut 2
    85690Jukka Rantanen51:56+6:42FINKangasalan Kisa 5
    294Timo Pulli51:56+6:42FINLappeen Riento 2
    87196Kari Saari51:59+6:45FINHelsingin Poliisi-Voimailij
    88122Matti Vainionp52:02+6:48FINLapuan Virki
    89119Juha Lehtikangas52:05+6:51FINRasti-Kurikka 2
    90315Lars M. Nygaard52:10+6:56NORHaugesund ID o-gruppe
    9154Antti Orkola52:12+6:58FINPielaveden Sampo
    92211Panu Piirainen52:14+7:00FINKangasalan Kisa 3
    93270Johan Bjrkman52:15+7:01SWEkers IF
    9417Kimmo Juvonen52:16+7:02FINPihkaniskat
    95549Vesa-Matti Eura52:18+7:04FINMynmen Suunnistajat -52 2
    96149Timo Eskelinen52:21+7:07FINKymin Suunnistajat
    9714Magnus Johansson52:22+7:08SWEMajornas OK
    92Paul Irip52:22+7:08SWEPan-nos 2
    99369Harri Piirainen52:23+7:09FINMntsln Urheilijat 2
    504Mika Lehtonen52:23+7:09FINImatran Suunnistajat 3
    101525Rein Metsik52:24+7:10SWEOK lvsj-rby
    102327Ari Lybeck52:26+7:12FINOlavin Rasti
    48Dan Sandvik52:26+7:12SWEOK Ravinen
    104201Roger Estlund52:27+7:13SWEIFK Tumba
    1053Kjell Nilsson52:28+7:14SWEIFK Sdertlje
    106491Tuomas Jokinen52:30+7:16FINMaarian Mahti 2
    136Mika Siikaluoma52:30+7:16FINTampereen Pyrint 2
    108213Per Andersson52:33+7:19SWEStora Tuna IK 2
    109320Jari Lehtonen52:35+7:21FINPieksmen Veikot
    11039Christer Nilsson52:38+7:24SWEJrflla OK
    111224Jrgen Svendsen52:39+7:25NORFET OL
    112180Jukka Erkkil52:43+7:29FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna
    113158Mika Saari52:44+7:30FINPohjankyrn Rasti
    114407Roger Andersson52:48+7:34SWEEnkpings AIF
    115212Svein Godager52:50+7:36NORLten OL
    11626Kari Vuorio52:55+7:41FINHyvinkn Ponteva
    86Lars-Gunnar Skoog52:55+7:41SWEVxj OK
    118253Arto Miettinen52:56+7:42FINHyvinkn Ponteva 2
    119813Petri Moisio52:57+7:43FINSaarijrven Pullistus 3
    332Jon Bakken52:57+7:43NORBkkelagets SK 2
    104Anders Liljenberg52:57+7:43SWEOK Orion 2
    415Timo Hmlinen52:57+7:43FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 2
    1239Tommy Eriksson52:58+7:44SWETullinge SK
    125Timo Peltola52:58+7:44FINLiedon Parma 2
    12567Jan Rune Larsen53:00+7:46NORIK Grane
    126132Markku Jrvinen53:03+7:49FINKeuruun Kisailijat
    12772Petri Luukkanen53:04+7:50FINKyrs-Rasti
    128102Anders Kronholm53:06+7:52FINIF Brahe
    129394Matti Vnni53:07+7:53FINKangasalan Kisa 4
    267Karl-G. Norrgrann53:07+7:53FINNrpes OK
    131480Joakim Hellqvist53:08+7:54SWEOK Jsse
    132185Lauri Ryti53:09+7:55FINPaimion Rasti 2
    133342Jouni Junkkaala53:11+7:57FINOK77 2
    134331dd53:13+7:59FINTampereen Poliisi-Urheilija
    135263Stefan Bjrklund53:17+8:03SWEKvarnsvedens GoIF
    136177Staffan Bckman53:26+8:12SWEOK sterker
    137191Jari Tienhaara53:27+8:13FINOulun Tarmo
    138532Timo Huhtala53:29+8:15FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 2
    139178Teijo Pankko53:32+8:18FINKeravan Urheilijat
    140170Leif Strandberg53:37+8:23SWESkogslparna
    1412Lars Olofsson53:38+8:24SWEOckelby OK
    14216Markku Heikka53:39+8:25FINIisu
    186Per Kristian Hegg53:39+8:25NOROL Trollo
    144751Mika Sutinen53:41+8:27FINRasti-Lukko 4
    145462Toni Soini53:42+8:28FINKymin Suunnistajat 2
    146569Timo Kauppi53:45+8:31FINSavitaipaleen Urheilijat
    61Kimmo Poutiainen53:45+8:31FINKensu
    14823Vesa Koskinen53:47+8:33FINLaitilan Jyske
    14922Jarmo Reiman53:51+8:37FINAngelniemen Ankkuri
    150349Martin Bellander53:53+8:39SWEGustavsbergs IF 2
    15179Seppo Keskinarkaus54:00+8:46FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura
    152248Lars Skymberg54:01+8:47SWEOK Tyr 2
    153401Terje Rsnes54:02+8:48NORIL Hvdingen
    154359Tero Heikkil54:03+8:49FINhtrin Urheilijat
    155147Boye Bhlerengen54:04+8:50NORDrbak-Frogn IK
    354Johan Rosen54:04+8:50SWERotebro IS
    157505Erkki Palonen54:05+8:51FINLammin Ski 2
    139Rauno Visa54:05+8:51FINSuomusjrven Sisu
    159217Mika Laitamki54:06+8:52FINFiskarin Tyven Urheilijat
    160100Stefan Carlsson54:09+8:55SWEAlfta sa OK
    161108Olli Lehtinen54:11+8:57FINTurun Suunnistajat
    683Kari Kattainen54:11+8:57FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 3
    163277Mikko Korhonen54:13+8:59FINLohimaan Rasti
    269Kimmo Kopra54:13+8:59FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura
    165197Seppo Kiiskinen54:14+9:00FINLieksan Rasti
    99Juhani Pikkarainen54:14+9:00FINRasti-Jussit
    167247Mika Timonen54:16+9:02FINKiteen Urheilijat
    168251Ari Mikkonen54:18+9:04FINSimpeleen Urheilijat
    169260Morten Vgen54:19+9:05NOROK Skeidi
    17098Per Carlsson54:20+9:06SWENykpings OK
    17181Markku Piironen54:22+9:08FINKalevan Rasti 2
    172459Markku Ihalainen54:23+9:09FINNilsin Nujakka
    173506Tapio Lindstedt54:24+9:10FINTarpian Suunta 2
    174221J-P. Strmberg54:25+9:11FINTarvasjoen Urheilijat
    175179Kurt Lfgren54:27+9:13SWEGotlands Bro OK
    176148Ivar Maalen54:28+9:14NOROK Moss
    138Ingemar Jansson54:28+9:14NORNydalens SK 2
    17869Bjrn Axelsson54:29+9:15SWETullinge SK 2
    179559Pentti Ingerttil54:30+9:16FINPelson Suo-Pojat
    18019Kent Trnkvist54:31+9:17SWEOK Orion
    181347Markku Nygrd54:32+9:18FINIlomantsin Urheilijat
    511Juha Leskinen54:32+9:18FINMiehikkln Vilkas
    183105Svein R. Melby54:36+9:22NORSarpsborg OL
    184271Patrick Aspling54:37+9:23SWEOK Vargen
    441Glenn Nyfors54:37+9:23FINIF Brahe 2
    18660Leif Haajanen54:38+9:24FINAkilles OK
    233Heikki Haapamki54:38+9:24FINTampereen Yritys
    165Jorma Saarimki54:38+9:24FINVaasan Suunnistajat
    189208Lars Saras54:40+9:26SWEIK Jarl
    202Jan Saevig54:40+9:26NORStord T & IL
    19136Pertti Nieminen54:41+9:27FINKauhajoen Karhu
    192310Jouni Hjelm54:42+9:28FINKarkki-Rasti
    19388Hans-O. Carlsson54:44+9:30SWEVimmerby OK
    194645Ilkka Peltola54:45+9:31FINHeinolan Urheilukerho
    146Gunnar Ehn54:45+9:31SWETullinge SK 3
    196365Tero Tahvanainen54:50+9:36FINKouvolan Rasti-72 3
    150Tom Stefansson54:50+9:36FINHankasalmen Hanka
    198274Jyrki Neuvonen54:52+9:38FINPaimion Rasti
    352Erkki Huhtala54:52+9:38FINJrvenpn Isku
    28Ari Torniainen54:52+9:38FINLappeen Riento
    Alla Nsta 200 >