jukola.com

    Jukola 1987, Jukolan Viesti

    Etapptider 7. etapp 14,5-14,9 km

    Alla Nsta 200 >
    114Hans Melin1:23:09SWEMajornas OK
    22Joakim Ingelsson1:23:39+30SWEOckelby OK
    350Keijo Parkkinen1:25:29+2:20FINYlikiimingin Nuijamiehet
    420ke Jnsson1:26:13+3:04SWETrollhttans SOK
    516Raimo Tolonen1:26:41+3:32FINIisu
    622Timo Alapiha1:27:13+4:04FINAngelniemen Ankkuri
    723Markku Virtala1:27:17+4:08FINLaitilan Jyske
    875Petter Thoresen1:27:53+4:44NORBkkelagets SK
    941Joakim Brinkenberg1:28:02+4:53SWEIFK Gteborg
    1018Simo Nurminen1:28:08+4:59FINKankaantaan Kisa
    1157Pekka Ahonen1:28:14+5:05FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima
    1229Johan Hallgren1:28:17+5:08SWErkelljunga FK
    136Jari Kymlinen1:28:44+5:35FINHelsingin NMKY
    1427Anders Berg1:28:58+5:49SWELinkpings OK
    1579Jukka Koistinen1:29:04+5:55FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura
    1625Bengt Haglund1:29:21+6:12SWEOK Hedstrmmen
    1731Jan Granstedt1:29:25+6:16SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna
    1828Hannu Pulli1:29:26+6:17FINLappeen Riento
    195Hvard Tveite1:29:28+6:19NORNTHI
    2017Harri Karjalainen1:29:30+6:21FINPihkaniskat
    2154Juha Kirvesmies1:29:36+6:27FINPielaveden Sampo
    2290Pekka Inkeri1:29:43+6:34FINTohmajrven Urheilijat
    2310Juha-Pekka Harju1:29:52+6:43FINRastikarhut
    2419Kent Olsson1:29:58+6:49SWEOK Orion
    254Arto Muhonen1:30:01+6:52FINKalevan Rasti
    267Jussi Mannila1:30:05+6:56FINKangasalan Kisa
    271Kari Sallinen1:30:11+7:02FINHiidenkiertjt
    2846Veli-Matti Heikkil1:30:20+7:11FINHauhon Sisu
    2926Kimmo Pernu1:30:22+7:13FINHyvinkn Ponteva
    3021Lars Jansson1:30:24+7:15SWEStora Tuna IK
    319Lars Lnnqvist1:30:30+7:21SWETullinge SK
    328Pasi Raukko1:30:32+7:23FINTampereen Pyrint
    3311Ulrik Olsson1:31:36+8:27SWESundsvalls OK
    261Anders Sjgren1:31:36+8:27SWEOK Kullingshof
    3561Timo Mkel1:32:06+8:57FINKensu
    3671Lennart Olsson1:32:07+8:58SWEKpings OK
    3732Lasse Jansson1:32:11+9:02SWEGvle OK
    3833Jukka Pukkila1:32:14+9:05FINVaajakosken Ter
    3915Kai Virtanen1:32:25+9:16FINJrvenpn Palo
    4087Per ker1:32:27+9:18SWEOK Tisaren
    4140Pekka Fincke1:32:28+9:19FINVehkalahden Veikot
    4242Gran Andersson1:32:42+9:33SWEGustavsbergs IF
    4334Kjell Blomseth1:32:49+9:40NORLillomarka OL
    44127Per-Erik Bjrklund1:32:52+9:43SWEBjurss OK
    4570Mats Carlsson1:33:02+9:53FINTolereds AIK
    4612Peter Ivars1:33:09+10:00FINIF Femman
    4751Jarle Teigland1:33:14+10:05NORO-52
    4874Vidar Benjaminsen1:33:17+10:08FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat
    4913Heikki Peltola1:33:33+10:24FINKouvolan Rasti-72
    5039Lars Palmqvist1:33:44+10:35SWEJrflla OK
    5153Jrgen Mrtensson1:33:57+10:48SWEMalmby IF
    52112Leif Strmer1:34:03+10:54NORIL Heming
    53371Hannu Koponen1:34:19+11:10FINKaavin Kaiku
    5468Espen Klovning1:34:20+11:11NORPorsgrunn OL
    5597Geir Orderud1:34:34+11:25NORRingerike OL
    5624Jonas Giding1:34:37+11:28SWEIFK Liding
    5736Osmo Siven1:34:41+11:32FINKauhajoen Karhu
    58140Ari Anttas1:34:51+11:42FINKarhulan Korvenkiertjt
    5967Vidar Ydse1:35:18+12:09NORIK Grane
    6069Tom Berghll1:35:33+12:24SWETullinge SK 2
    6152Hans Westblad1:35:40+12:31SWELeksands OK
    62132Jukka Vilkkil1:35:43+12:34FINKeuruun Kisailijat
    63144Stein Martinsen1:35:48+12:39NORStore Bergan IF
    6460Thomas Nyholm1:35:51+12:42FINAkilles OK
    6559Kari Oksanen1:35:57+12:48FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat
    6677Harald Thon1:36:19+13:10NORIF Sturla
    67274Matti Sipponen1:36:50+13:41FINPaimion Rasti
    6891Torbjrn Larsson1:37:06+13:57SWEArboga OK
    69145Seppo Rytknen1:37:08+13:59FINSumiaisten Kunto
    7062Pekka Pallaspuro1:37:19+14:10FINHelsingin Suunnistajat
    7155Niclas Hllstrm1:37:33+14:24SWEOK Nolaskogsarna
    7243Esa Helin1:37:39+14:30FINLiedon Parma
    7337Niklas Lwegren1:37:44+14:35SWEPan-nos
    74168Pekka Rautava1:37:54+14:45FINSuunta-Sepot
    75225Anssi Juutilainen1:37:58+14:49FINImatran Suunnistajat
    7649Colin McIntyre1:38:02+14:53SWEOK Tyr
    236Veijo Parviainen1:38:02+14:53FINJrvenpn Palo 2
    78228Jorma Nissil1:38:08+14:59FINLohtajan Veikot
    7947Timo Kivinen1:38:13+15:04FINJoutsenon Kullervo
    66Pekka Pivrinta1:38:13+15:04FINKangasalan Kisa 2
    8195Rolf Vestre1:38:16+15:07NORIL Tyrving
    82122Hannu Lusa1:38:17+15:08FINLapuan Virki
    83121Hannu Helin1:38:27+15:18FINRasti-Lukko 2
    8463Veijo Mononen1:38:40+15:31FINSuomussalmen Rasti
    8544Sren Jonsson1:38:46+15:37SWEHagaby GoIF
    283Timo Sivill1:38:46+15:37FINUuraisten Urheilijat
    8788Patrik Falk1:38:53+15:44SWEVimmerby OK
    8835Per Olausen1:38:55+15:46NORHalden SK
    8964Timo Helin1:39:16+16:07FINRasti-Lukko
    9056Ulf Jungstrand1:39:25+16:16SWEOK Skogsfalken
    9158Stefan Pettersson1:39:36+16:27FINHagaby GoIF 2
    9238Olli Hyypp1:39:48+16:39FINRasti-Kurikka
    9398Per Ek1:40:10+17:01SWENykpings OK
    9430Anders Skog1:40:11+17:02SWEOK Hammaren
    95113Anders Johansson1:40:14+17:05SWEOK Skuruhll
    96246Jan Bistrm1:40:23+17:14FINOK Jrven
    9799Ilari Antila1:40:24+17:15FINRasti-Jussit
    98101Tomas Eriksson1:40:31+17:22SWESundsvalls OK 2
    99198Per-Anders Englund1:40:43+17:34SWESkogsluffarnas OK
    100259Peter Viklund1:41:05+17:56SWEBromma OK
    101151Per-Arne Engstrm1:41:09+18:00SWETby IS
    10283Ari Enroth1:41:13+18:04FINRajamen Rykmentti
    1033Atle Hansen1:41:14+18:05SWEIFK Sdertlje
    10484Jorma Saarinen1:41:31+18:22FINMesikmmenet
    10548Peter Albrektsson1:41:40+18:31SWEOK Ravinen
    106569Timo Neuvonen1:41:43+18:34FINSavitaipaleen Urheilijat
    107248Kent Karlsson1:41:44+18:35SWEOK Tyr 2
    136Pasi Heino1:41:44+18:35FINTampereen Pyrint 2
    230Tomas Jansson1:41:44+18:35SWEKFUM rebro
    110104Mats Andersson1:41:47+18:38SWEOK Orion 2
    111229Anssi Hakman1:41:48+18:39FINRuokolahden Suunnistajat 2
    112271Mattias Allberg1:41:49+18:40SWEOK Vargen
    113216Melker Karlsson1:41:58+18:49SWEKrokeks OK
    114116Jonny Birgersson1:42:00+18:51SWEGrycksbo IF
    11576Jussi Salusvuori1:42:04+18:55FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2
    11682Teijo Laasanen1:42:07+18:58FINMikkelin Suunnistajat
    117135Auvo Kuisma1:42:08+18:59FINMntsln Urheilijat
    118152Jan Lindell1:42:11+19:02SWEL-100
    119133Petri Ilomki1:42:12+19:03FINTarpian Suunta
    162Peter Byman1:42:12+19:03FINOK77
    12189Per Einar Pedersli1:42:13+19:04NOROL Trollelg
    122175Per Sjkvist1:42:14+19:05SWETby SOK
    242Anders Gedin1:42:14+19:05SWESterbygdens OK
    124108Jouni Laaksonen1:42:16+19:07FINTurun Suunnistajat
    125206Taito Visnen1:42:17+19:08FINAnttolan Urheilijat
    126344Nils Olsson1:42:23+19:14SWEby SOK
    127368Hkan Gustavsson1:42:32+19:23SWENykpings OK 2
    128120Mika Ryhnen1:42:35+19:26FINEspoon Rasti
    12986Sven Johansson1:42:38+19:29SWEVxj OK
    13045Ari ri1:42:43+19:34FINPargas IF
    131187Thomas Eriksson1:42:44+19:35SWEOK Fyrismalm
    132218Hans Eidsnes1:42:46+19:37NORHalden SK 2
    133209Mats Lundman1:42:47+19:38SWEVdd OK
    134163Jrgen Edin1:42:51+19:42SWEKovlands IF
    13596Mika Kuisma1:42:54+19:45FINJuvan Urheilijat
    13678Vesa Tonder1:43:05+19:56FINRuokolahden Suunnistajat
    137250Pekka Hiltunen1:43:07+19:58FINNurmeksen Sepot
    138257Anssi Karjalainen1:43:08+19:59FINKuhmon Peurat
    139128Juha Oravainen1:43:10+20:01FINPihkaniskat 3
    14080Mats Bayard1:43:20+20:11SWErla IF
    141117Egil Meaas1:43:32+20:23NORKongsberg og Omegn OL
    142114Harry Hietanen1:43:35+20:26SWEUme OK
    143193Juha Lerssi1:43:54+20:45FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot
    144252Reijo Bister1:43:56+20:47FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti
    174Lars Myklebost1:43:56+20:47NORSandnes IL
    146956Jaakko Ripatti1:44:04+20:55FINHiidenkiertjt 6
    147227Rauli Helkkula1:44:14+21:05FINVakka-Rasti
    148139Risto Nuuros1:44:15+21:06FINSuomusjrven Sisu
    149100Peter Rosen1:44:18+21:09SWEAlfta sa OK
    150178Pasi Yl-Oijala1:44:30+21:21FINKeravan Urheilijat
    151142Harri Veijola1:44:35+21:26FINLammin Ski
    152129Kari Iivonen1:44:36+21:27FINMntn Erpirkat
    153148Karl Asmund Ery1:44:41+21:32NOROK Moss
    154107Kalle Wegerfelt1:44:45+21:36SWEAlmby IK
    155155Ari Heikkil1:44:50+21:41FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2
    156461Tuomo Nissinen1:44:57+21:48FINKalevan Rasti 8
    157456Svein Grnhovd1:45:01+21:52NORModum OL 2
    158110Esko Udd1:45:08+21:59FINSaloisten Reipas
    159214Tapani Kesti1:45:12+22:03FINKuortaneen Kunto
    160123Mikael Johansson1:45:33+22:24SWEHJS-Vansbro OK
    219Risto Gustafsson1:45:33+22:24FINSalon Vilpas
    162138Jon Gunnar Mork1:45:36+22:27NORNydalens SK 2
    163264Kari Hirvonen1:45:37+22:28FINEnon Kisa-Pojat
    164220Jouni Rajavaara1:45:44+22:35FINPudasjrven Urheilijat
    165224Morten Aamodt1:46:01+22:52NORFET OL
    106Per Ivarsson1:46:01+22:52SWETrollhttans SOK 2
    167147Claes H. Unger1:46:08+22:59NORDrbak-Frogn IK
    168256Teuvo Hmlinen1:46:24+23:15FINMaarian Mahti
    169186Lars Asplin1:46:40+23:31NOROL Trollo
    170131Reima Rantanen1:46:44+23:35FINLaitilan Jyske 2
    195Sakari Hyvnen1:46:44+23:35FINKuopion Suunnistajat
    172137Tero Suutari1:46:48+23:39FINSippurasti
    173266Veikko Myyrylinen1:46:50+23:41FINMikkelin Suunnistajat 2
    102Tom Stenlund1:46:50+23:41FINIF Brahe
    299Mikko Aulamo1:46:50+23:41FINPihkaniskat 4
    176134Gunnar Eriksson1:47:04+23:55SWEKjula IF
    177115Hemming Wikstrm1:47:08+23:59FINOK Orren
    199Nils Harald Raaen1:47:08+23:59NORModum OL
    179156Bo Hultgren1:47:14+24:05SWEOK Njudung
    18092Lars Svantesson1:47:22+24:13SWEPan-nos 2
    181149Matti Tulla1:47:23+24:14FINKymin Suunnistajat
    182146Anders Krrstrm1:47:29+24:20SWETullinge SK 3
    183111Kenneth Olander1:47:33+24:24SWESdertlje IF
    184251Oke Peltola1:47:42+24:33FINSimpeleen Urheilijat
    185188Kari Paavola1:47:50+24:41FINEpiln Esa
    186150Timo Korhonen1:47:52+24:43FINHankasalmen Hanka
    187424Pauli Rautanen1:47:56+24:47FINJrvenpn Palo 3
    188249Roar Fjeldebo1:48:01+24:52NORSandefjord T & IF
    189365Hannu Tyryl1:48:08+24:59FINKouvolan Rasti-72 3
    190130Magnus Runsvik1:48:14+25:05SWEOK Kre
    165Heikki Tamminen1:48:14+25:05FINVaasan Suunnistajat
    192161Arto Niemi1:48:19+25:10FINRajamen Rykmentti 2
    193240Robert Lillhonga1:48:21+25:12FINGamlakarleby IF
    194221Timo Jaarinen1:48:27+25:18FINTarvasjoen Urheilijat
    195327Kristian Liljestrm1:48:35+25:26FINOlavin Rasti
    196203Hkan Lockby1:48:39+25:30SWEOK Stigen
    197192Mats Lenell1:48:47+25:38SWESundbybergs IK
    198270Kurt Springare1:48:49+25:40SWEkers IF
    385Heikki Varjonen1:48:49+25:40FINRasti-Lukko 3
    200222Pasi Heiskanen1:48:54+25:45FINKangasniemen Kalske
    Alla Nsta 200 >