jukola.com

    Jukola 1987, Jukolan Viesti

    Stllningen i budkavle 2. etapp Vxling 11,3-11,6 km

    Alla Nsta 200 >
    1SWEJrflla OK (39)2:18:39Kjell Lauri1:02:27
    2FINTurun Metsnkvijt (65)+13Tapio Jrvensivu1:02:31
    3FINRastikarhut (10)+2:39Timo Pysti1:01:57
    4FINIisu (16)+3:08Timo Partanen1:05:40
    5SWEIFK Sdertlje (3)+3:18Roald v Schoultz1:05:22
    6SWEOckelby OK (2)+3:21Lars Lindgren1:04:23
    7NORNTHI (5)+3:24Per Sandberg1:04:57
    8SWETullinge SK (9)+3:40Leif Tynong1:05:32
    9SWEOK Nolaskogsarna (55)+4:30Per Magnusson1:05:10
    10FINIF Femman (12)+4:47Thomas Hjerpe1:06:52
    11SWELinkpings OK (27)+4:48Johan stberg1:08:37
    12SWESundsvalls OK (11)+5:08Lennart Haglund1:09:05
    13SWEMalmby IF (53)+5:13Sven-Olof Hellstrm1:06:38
    14FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (193)+5:18Marko Mttl1:09:29
    15SWEGustavsbergs IF (42)+5:24Bjrn Nordin1:07:35
    16SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna (31)+5:35Jan-Olof Eriksson1:07:27
    17SWErkelljunga FK (29)+5:47Martin Johansson1:09:36
    18FINPargas IF (45)+5:48Mikko Itranta1:09:29
    19SWEGvle OK (32)+5:59Hans Aurell1:05:52
    20SWEOK Ravinen (48)+5:59Olle Nbo1:05:52
    21SWEOK Hammaren (30)+6:00Lars Sjberg1:08:27
    22FINHiidenkiertjt (1)+6:00Juha Tikkala1:07:56
    23FINJrvenpn Palo (15)+6:10Pekka Jokimies1:08:11
    24SWEStora Tuna IK (21)+6:23Sven Hedkvist1:08:55
    25FINKalevan Rasti (4)+6:23Timo Ikonen1:04:28
    26NORSarpsborg OL (105)+6:28ystein Jensen1:06:13
    27SWEAlmby IK (107)+6:52Bosse Gustavsson1:09:42
    28NOROL Trollelg (89)+6:58Arne Dybdahl1:10:50
    29SWEOK Ravinen 2 (124)+6:58Per-ke Eriksson1:08:38
    30SWEOK Hedstrmmen (25)+6:59Peter Cederberg1:10:25
    31SWEOK Orion 2 (104)+6:59Tor Marntell1:07:28
    32SWETrollhttans SOK (20)+7:00Bjrn Kristiansson1:10:36
    33SWEAvesta OK (85)+7:00Mats Lundberg1:09:17
    34SWErla IF (80)+7:02Johnny Fransson1:06:15
    35FINTurun Suunnistajat (108)+7:09Jouni Hannula1:10:50
    36SWEIFK Liding (24)+7:09Stig Thunell1:06:50
    37SWETrollhttans SOK 2 (106)+7:14Mats Kristiansson1:09:18
    38FINKouvolan Rasti-72 (13)+7:16Kimmo Hakanen1:13:16
    39FINVaajakosken Ter (33)+7:16Petteri Khri1:08:27
    40SWEGrycksbo IF (116)+7:20Gran Ryman1:09:06
    41FINMynmen Suunnistajat -52 (340)+7:26Vesa Mkip1:09:22
    42FINRasti-Kurikka (38)+7:26Timo Nurmela1:06:20
    43FINPiikkin Kehitys (285)+7:33Seppo Loukonen1:13:00
    44FINRasti-Kurikka 2 (119)+7:33Timo Ottela1:09:27
    45FINKouvolan Rasti-72 2 (226)+7:34Jouko Vrnen1:13:23
    46NORHalden SK (35)+7:34Morten Dalby1:11:56
    47SWESeskar IF (651)+7:34Lars Lundkvist1:09:49
    48NORBkkelagets SK (75)+7:36Trond Rnneberg1:09:43
    49FINKyrs-Rasti (72)+7:36Risto Linnainmaa1:09:32
    50FINSippurasti (137)+7:46Lasse Kattelus1:10:04
    51SWELeksands OK (52)+8:38Lennart Hk1:10:33
    52SWEGotlands Bro OK (179)+9:06Ronny Liljegren1:10:22
    53SWEVimmerby OK (88)+9:11L-G. Johansson1:12:52
    54FINKankaantaan Kisa (18)+9:20Jorma Nevala.1:09:05
    55FINLapuan Virki (122)+9:29Heikki Hautala1:12:11
    56SWEOK Orion (19)+9:29Ulf Rindstig1:11:32
    57FINAkilles OK (60)+9:30Kenneth Ahlqvist1:11:47
    58FINRastikarhut 3 (241)+9:47Tuomo Mikkola1:10:41
    59FINTampereen Pyrint (8)+10:07Risto Lilja1:14:11
    60NORBkkelagets SK 2 (332)+10:29Aslak Kinneberg1:13:48
    61NORLten OL (212)+10:48Sigurd Dhli1:07:12
    62FINRastiketut (157)+11:01Juha Rantoja1:08:31
    63FINHelsingin NMKY (6)+11:01Hannu Kurppa1:09:55
    64NORIL Stjrdals-Blink (278)+11:07Bjrnar Lynum1:13:12
    65NORIL Heming (112)+11:07Einar Wahlstrm1:10:49
    66FINVehkalahden Veikot (40)+11:11Hannu Lehtikangas1:04:07
    67SWEOK Skogsvargarna/Vnersborg (235)+11:11Stefan Jonsson1:12:09
    68FINLahden Tyven Hiihtjt (534)+11:17Jorma Manninen1:17:29
    69SWEHelsingborg SOK (171)+11:28Mikael hgren1:13:41
    70FINHyvinkn Ponteva (26)+11:39Veijo Salmi1:14:25
    71NORLillomarka OL (34)+11:39Stein Blomseth1:14:06
    72FINKangasalan Kisa (7)+11:46Harri Virta1:11:16
    73 (624)
    74FINVaasan Suunnistajat (165)+11:57Hannu Honkanen1:13:58
    75FINHagaby GoIF 2 (58)+12:12Dan Nilsson1:11:40
    76NORSteinkjer OK (364)+12:36Morten Rannem1:12:40
    77FINPihkaniskat (17)+12:36Jyrki Ahvonen1:10:41
    78FINRastikarhut 2 (73)+12:43Olli Mattila1:12:23
    79SWEKovlands IF (163)+12:55Ove Bostrm1:12:23
    80SWEL-100 (152)+12:55Per Olander1:12:20
    81SWEFalkpings AIK (190)+12:56Thomas Andersson1:09:38
    82SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (103)+12:56Bengt Andersson1:08:08
    83FINRasti-Vihti (184)+12:58Jarmo Viirto1:12:20
    84FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura (79)+13:10Arto Sipovaara1:14:50
    85FINIF Brahe (102)+13:10Dan Stenlund1:12:41
    86NOROK Moss (148)+13:18Morten Johansen1:15:24
    87FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2 (94)+13:18Reima Vainio1:10:27
    88SWEVxj OK (86)+13:25L-G. Malmqvist1:15:15
    89SWEMlarhjdens IK (428)+13:25Lars Andersson1:07:40
    90SWEPan-nos (37)+13:45Anders Borg1:11:56
    91FINLappeen Riento (28)+13:51Jouni Markku1:15:04
    92NORNTHI 2 (160)+13:51Eskil Dahlen1:13:52
    93FINEpiln Esa (188)+13:57Severi Eerola1:10:59
    94SWEArboga OK (91)+13:57Rikard Imark1:04:47
    95SWEHagaby GoIF (44)+13:57Lars Persson1:08:29
    96SWEIFK Linkping (382)+14:05Staffan Kjellman1:12:07
    97NOROK Skeidi (260)+14:11L.-E. Blankenberg1:08:26
    98SWEMajornas OK (14)+14:11Arto Rautiainen1:11:14
    99SWEIFK Gteborg (41)+14:17Bengt Niklasson1:12:12
    100NORFredrikstad SK (169)+14:17Tom A. Karlsen1:15:03
    101FINKangasalan Kisa 2 (66)+14:19Mikko Heikkinen1:11:43
    102NORRingerike OL (97)+14:19Annar Blakstvedt1:13:52
    103SWETullinge SK 2 (69)+14:22Per Wollbrand1:09:45
    104SWENykpings OK (98)+14:28Pr Eriksson1:18:20
    105SWEKalmar OK (383)+14:28Ove Lern1:15:08
    106FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2 (76)+14:28Pasi Ternola1:07:59
    107FINLaitilan Jyske (23)+14:30Pekka Itranta1:18:06
    108SWEOK Tyr (49)+14:30Sixten Westlund1:09:13
    109FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima (57)+14:30Jari Turto1:11:39
    110 (944)
    111FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (290)+14:38Raimo Joensuu1:18:35
    112FINHankasalmen Hanka (150)+14:38Jukka Hnninen1:14:20
    113FINJuvan Urheilijat (96)+14:38Ari Taskinen1:14:00
    114FINHelsingin Suunnistajat (62)+14:55Jouni Savelainen1:15:57
    115SWEStorviks IF (323)+15:03Ulf Karlsson1:16:25
    116SWEJrflla OK 2 (231)+15:03Johan Noren1:11:58
    117SWEOK Illern (306)+15:12Ulf Adolfsson1:20:34
    118NORNydalens SK 2 (138)+15:12Thor-E. Nordeng1:15:12
    119FINKauhajoen Karhu (36)+15:15Kysti Kukonlehto1:15:16
    120FINRasti-Jussit (99)+15:21Esa Kurki1:15:22
    121NORIF Sturla (77)+15:21Helge Stubberud1:10:11
    122FINEurajoen Veikot (207)+15:36Vesa Jalonen1:15:36
    123FINKokkolan Suunnistajat (318)+15:39Jarmo Ylitalo1:11:32
    124NORIK Grane (67)+15:39Glenn Ager-Wick1:15:20
    125FINLynx (93)+15:39Ilkka Sundberg1:13:36
    126SWETby SOK (175)+15:40Lars Rnnols1:19:40
    127NOROL Flaggtreff (118)+15:40K-E. Kristiansen1:12:50
    128NORBysen IL (321)+15:45Kjell Baardgaard1:11:42
    129FINSalon Vilpas (219)+15:45Esko Salminen1:17:01
    130FINVeitsiluodon Mets-Urheilijat (172)+15:45Janne Polvela1:15:51
    131NORFET OL (224)+15:53ivind Drake1:13:36
    132SWEIFK Sdertlje 3 (183)+16:15Andreas Oxenstierna1:13:45
    133NORO-52 (51)+16:28Gler Winsvold1:14:53
    134FINVesaisen Pojat (489)+16:35Timo Rautio1:08:28
    135FINRajamen Rykmentti (83)+16:35Jukka Alho1:13:47
    136FINSuomussalmen Rasti (63)+16:35Eero Visnen1:16:19
    137FINLuumen Rasti (379)+16:46Heikki Korppi1:12:37
    138FINLiedon Parma 2 (125)+16:46Harri Peltola1:16:59
    139SWEOK sterker (177)+16:46Hkan Persson1:16:00
    140FINRastivarsat (164)+16:53Jorma Hmlinen1:18:59
    141FINTolereds AIK (70)+17:01Sven Forsman1:14:44
    142FINEvijrven Urheilijat (430)+17:07Timo Jrvel1:12:45
    143FINVakka-Rasti 2 (232)+17:15Timo Penttil1:18:26
    144FINRasti-Lukko 2 (121)+17:15Marko Rauhansalo1:13:56
    145FINHaapajrven Kiilat (540)+17:15Juha Karsikas1:14:32
    146NORIL Tyrving (95)+17:16Per K. Ekeberg1:21:05
    147FINKoskelankyln Riento (341)+17:16Seppo Keltamki1:11:16
    148FINJuvan Urheilijat 2 (265)+17:18Hannu Peltonen1:14:04
    149SWEUme OK (114)+17:18Carl-Johan Thorell1:09:47
    150FINRasti-Lukko (64)+17:18Timo Nurmi1:14:35
    151FINJrvenpn Palo 4 (486)+17:20Tommi Hopearuoho1:14:23
    152FINMntsln Urheilijat (135)+17:20Heikki Saarinen1:18:18
    153FINIF Minken (311)+17:28Lasse Nymark1:19:35
    154NORAsker SK (281)+17:28Svein Rnneberg1:18:52
    155FINPellon Ponsi (181)+17:28Ari Korteniemi1:14:58
    156SWEOK Skogsfalken (56)+17:40Per-Arne Hg1:08:31
    157FINRajamen Rykmentti 2 (161)+17:51Antti Savela1:13:52
    158FINJoutsenon Kullervo (47)+17:51Timo Vilkko1:14:20
    159FINOK77 (162)+17:51Tomas Ray1:14:07
    160SWEInsjns IF (422)+17:56Johan Enges1:12:46
    161NORStord T & IL (202)+18:16Harald Huse1:19:41
    162SWEOK Kre (130)+18:16Magnus Bergman1:08:49
    163FINKymin Suunnistajat (149)+18:16Esa Huovila1:16:25
    164FINKalevan Rasti 2 (81)+18:23Miki Perkyl1:13:04
    165SWETullinge SK 3 (146)+18:23Bengt Krrstrm1:17:33
    166NORDrbak-Frogn IK (147)+18:23Jan Andersen1:16:44
    167FINSkyln Urheilijat (417)+18:24Antti Narmio1:14:30
    168SWEOK Tyr 2 (248)+18:28Sven Undeland1:13:53
    169FINPielaveden Sampo (54)+18:28Pauli Kukkola1:20:32
    170NORKongsberg og Omegn OL (117)+18:28Arnt Jrstad1:17:42
    171SWEKvarnsvedens GoIF (263)+18:33Per Eriksson1:20:28
    172SWEIK Jarl (208)+18:33Dan Giberg1:10:21
    173FINJurvan Voima (348)+18:33Lasse Peltola1:08:51
    174FINRuokolahden Suunnistajat (78)+18:36Kosti Paunonen1:18:55
    175FINRasti-Jussit 2 (153)+18:38Ossi Huhtanen1:15:30
    176SWEIF Tjalve (350)+18:46Anders Hansson1:19:44
    177 (990)
    178 (991)
    179SWEIFK Sdertlje 2 (109)+19:01Anders Friberg1:18:29
    180SWENorrkpings AIS (210)+19:13Peter Holgersson1:21:06
    181SWEOK Berget (404)+19:13Anders Ling1:11:52
    182FINLauttakyln Pyry (565)+19:13Ari Heinola1:13:40
    183FINHirvensalon Heitto (333)+19:16Markku Mnty1:19:35
    184SWEOK Tor (289)+19:18Henrik Johansson1:19:47
    185SWEEksj SOK (143)+19:23Christer Folkesson1:15:30
    186SWEOK Tisaren (87)+19:23Per Bjurstrm1:19:03
    187SWETurebergs IF (237)+19:23Fredrik Sone1:18:48
    188FINTohmajrven Urheilijat (90)+19:28Hannu Jaakkonen1:16:08
    189FINAnttolan Urheilijat (206)+20:28Lauri Vitikainen1:13:59
    190FINMesikmmenet 2 (313)+20:28Anssi Mlkki1:16:22
    191FINPohjankyrn Rasti (158)+20:30Arto Mki Reini1:11:42
    192FINMntn Erpirkat (129)+20:30Pasi Kiema1:14:42
    193FINMikkelin Suunnistajat (82)+20:31Ilmo Weide1:22:34
    194SWETby IS (151)+20:31Peter Nordstrm1:22:04
    195FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat (59)+20:31Marko Loukkalahti1:21:05
    196SWEKpings OK (71)+20:33Tommy Olsson1:11:45
    197FINGamlakarleby IF (240)+20:33Mns kerblom1:17:18
    198FINLappeen Riento 3 (223)+20:35Matti Pulli1:22:46
    199FINKangasniemen Kalske 2 (386)+20:35Hannu Ahtilinna1:17:35
    200SWEOK Hllen (276)+20:36Rune Svensk1:21:47
    Alla Nsta 200 >