jukola.com

    Jukola 1987, Jukolan Viesti

    Stllningen i budkavle 3. etapp Vxling 13,4 km

    Alla Nsta 200 >
    1SWETullinge SK (9)3:43:49John Fredlund1:21:30
    2SWEIFK Sdertlje (3)+8Tomas Andersson1:22:00
    3SWEOckelby OK (2)+12Ola Johansson1:22:01
    4NORNTHI (5)+31ystein Holo1:22:17
    5FINRastikarhut (10)+46Pekka Mattila1:23:17
    6FINKalevan Rasti (4)+53Mika Ruuhiala1:19:40
    7FINIF Femman (12)+1:02Kent strand1:21:25
    8FINTurun Metsnkvijt (65)+1:07Jari Eskola1:26:04
    9SWEJrflla OK (39)+1:13Magnus Thunstedt1:26:23
    10FINHiidenkiertjt (1)+1:23Jari Tepponen1:20:33
    11SWEOK Nolaskogsarna (55)+1:33Mikael Langer1:22:13
    12SWEOK Hammaren (30)+6:45Hkan Johansson1:25:55
    13SWErkelljunga FK (29)+6:54Anders Wester1:26:17
    14SWEGvle OK (32)+7:09Peter Ejdemo1:26:20
    15SWELeksands OK (52)+11:50Per Spik1:28:22
    16SWEMalmby IF (53)+11:52Mats Fryxell1:31:49
    17SWESundsvalls OK (11)+11:56Jan Nordin1:31:58
    18SWEArboga OK (91)+15:10Bjrn Karlsson1:26:23
    19FINIF Brahe (102)+15:22Olav Snellman1:27:22
    20SWEVxj OK (86)+15:25Ulf Johansson1:27:10
    21FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura (79)+15:25Kysti Km1:27:25
    22SWEVimmerby OK (88)+15:30Peter Thunwall1:31:29
    23FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2 (94)+15:44Ari Pallaspuro1:27:36
    24FINIisu (16)+15:47Arhi Tervo1:37:49
    25SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (103)+15:56Magnus Hjortstam1:28:10
    26FINHagaby GoIF 2 (58)+16:00Thomas Waern1:28:58
    27FINLappeen Riento (28)+17:34Seppo Rantanen1:28:53
    28FINJrvenpn Palo (15)+17:41Pertti Pivnranta1:36:41
    29FINRasti-Kurikka (38)+17:41Juha Mieto1:35:25
    30FINKangasalan Kisa (7)+17:42Mikko Toivonen1:31:06
    31NORBkkelagets SK 2 (332)+17:45Terje Nss1:32:26
    32SWEL-100 (152)+17:45Mats Olander1:30:00
    33NORBkkelagets SK (75)+17:46Egil Johansen1:35:20
    34FINKankaantaan Kisa (18)+17:46Jorma Aalto1:33:36
    35FINTampereen Pyrint (8)+17:49Risto Metsl1:32:52
    36SWETrollhttans SOK (20)+17:49Stefan Johansson1:35:59
    37SWEStora Tuna IK (21)+17:51Anders Nilsson1:36:38
    38FINKyrs-Rasti (72)+17:51Eero Enroth1:35:25
    39FINPargas IF (45)+17:53Arto Virtala1:37:15
    40SWEPan-nos (37)+17:53Jrgen Modig1:29:18
    41NORLillomarka OL (34)+17:54Geir Grnvold1:31:25
    42FINHelsingin NMKY (6)+17:54Teijo Oksanen1:32:03
    43NORHalden SK (35)+17:55Jon Mjlnerd1:35:31
    44FINVehkalahden Veikot (40)+17:55V.-M. Pekurinen1:31:54
    45SWEOK Orion (19)+17:56Peter Andersson1:33:37
    46FINPihkaniskat (17)+17:56Timo Seppnen1:30:30
    47SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna (31)+17:57Svante Bjurgren1:37:32
    48SWEGustavsbergs IF (42)+18:03Johan Artursson1:37:49
    49NORSarpsborg OL (105)+18:03Lars H Engblad1:36:45
    50FINRastikarhut 2 (73)+18:08Aku Pyymki1:30:35
    51SWErla IF (80)+18:08Johan Thysell1:36:16
    52SWEOK Hedstrmmen (25)+18:10Bjrn berg1:36:21
    53SWEGotlands Bro OK (179)+18:14Kjell Skalberg1:34:18
    54SWEOK Ravinen (48)+18:14Hkan Sderqvist1:37:25
    55FINSippurasti (137)+18:16Esko Kattelus1:35:40
    56SWEOK Ravinen 2 (124)+18:19Hkan Elveljung1:36:31
    57FINLapuan Virki (122)+18:21Jukka Kielinen1:34:02
    58FINTurun Suunnistajat (108)+18:23Pasi Lehtonen1:36:24
    59NORNTHI 2 (160)+18:23Sverre Ottesen1:29:42
    60SWEIFK Liding (24)+18:24Per-ke Strmberg1:36:25
    61FINKouvolan Rasti-72 (13)+18:26Jorma Koivisto1:36:20
    62SWELinkpings OK (27)+18:26Mikael Johansson1:38:48
    63SWESeskar IF (651)+18:32Tommy Gustavsson1:36:08
    64FINRastikarhut 3 (241)+18:37Vesa Mkel1:34:00
    65SWEGrycksbo IF (116)+18:41Erik Wadman1:36:31
    66SWEAvesta OK (85)+18:43Anders lvegren1:36:53
    67SWEFalkpings AIK (190)+18:43Per Westling1:30:57
    68FINKouvolan Rasti-72 2 (226)+19:48Heikki Peltonen1:37:24
    69FINPiikkin Kehitys (285)+19:48Antti Rantasaari1:37:25
    70NOROL Trollelg (89)+19:50Dag Tinmannsvik1:38:02
    71SWEAlmby IK (107)+19:52Ragge Oskarsson1:38:10
    72FINVaajakosken Ter (33)+19:52Kimmo Rauhamki1:37:46
    73NORIL Heming (112)+20:02Christian Vogelsang1:34:05
    74SWEHagaby GoIF (44)+20:40Mns Davidsson1:31:53
    75FINRasti-Kurikka 2 (119)+20:48Veli Mantere1:38:25
    76 (624)
    77NORIL Tyrving (95)+20:53Nils E. Hstad1:28:47
    78SWEOK Skogsfalken (56)+20:53Lars Persson1:28:23
    79NORRingerike OL (97)+20:54Roar Femsteinvik1:31:45
    80SWEKovlands IF (163)+20:54Magnus Jansson1:33:09
    81FINHelsingin Suunnistajat (62)+20:58Mika Rantala1:31:13
    82SWETullinge SK 2 (69)+21:03Anders Nilsson1:31:51
    83SWESdertlje IF (111)+21:03Pelle Spjut1:25:28
    84FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (290)+21:08Lasse Salminen1:31:40
    85NORO-52 (51)+21:08Odd Arne Lian1:29:50
    86FINSuomussalmen Rasti (63)+21:10Jussi Kauppinen1:29:45
    87NORNydalens SK (126)+21:15Eirik Olseth1:25:20
    88SWEOK Kre (130)+21:16Per Melen1:28:10
    89FINKalevan Rasti 2 (81)+21:17Mauno Korpelainen1:28:04
    90FINKangasalan Kisa 2 (66)+21:20Timo ijl1:32:11
    91FINMikkelin Suunnistajat (82)+21:27Markku Sairanen1:26:06
    92FINEurajoen Veikot (207)+21:27Hannu Rintala1:31:01
    93NOROK Moss (148)+21:29Torgeir Snilsberg1:33:21
    94NOROK Skeidi (260)+21:29Inge Glittum1:32:28
    95FINRasti-Lukko (64)+21:30Anssi Ahlsten1:29:22
    96FINLynx (93)+21:30Kimmo Liljestrm1:31:01
    97SWETby IS (151)+21:31Anders Jacobsson1:26:10
    98FINKauhajoen Karhu 2 (166)+21:33Petri Ketola1:25:01
    99FINRasti-Lukko 2 (121)+21:33Aki Rauhansalo1:29:28
    100FINKeravan Urheilijat (178)+21:38Kari Huttunen1:24:57
    101FINLaitilan Jyske (23)+21:39Pekka Kaski1:32:19
    102FINHaapajrven Kiilat (540)+21:44Jorma Koirikivi1:29:39
    103SWETullinge SK 3 (146)+21:44Clas Krrstrm1:28:31
    104FINRastivarsat (164)+21:46Kimmo Kalpio1:30:03
    105SWETrollhttans SOK 2 (106)+21:53Erik Simes1:39:49
    106FINLaitilan Jyske 2 (131)+21:53Aimo Kangas1:26:11
    107 (944)
    108SWEKjula IF (134)+21:56Glenn Springare1:25:55
    109FINJuvan Urheilijat (96)+21:56Jari Turunen1:32:28
    110FINKokkolan Suunnistajat (318)+21:59Pertti Salo1:31:30
    111FINTolereds AIK (70)+21:59Jonas Lng1:30:08
    112FINLauttakyln Pyry (565)+22:00Timo Bcklund1:27:57
    113SWEOK sterker (177)+22:00Kenneth Lantz1:30:24
    114FINJoutsenon Kullervo (47)+22:08Vin Patama1:29:27
    115SWENorrkpings AIS (210)+22:08Per-Inge Johansson1:28:05
    116FINKajaanin Suunnistajat (154)+22:10Hannu Juntunen1:26:17
    117FINMesikmmenet 2 (313)+22:12Pekka Lauri1:26:54
    118NORSteinkjer OK (364)+22:12Lars Mardal1:34:46
    119FINOK77 (162)+22:15Kristian v Essen1:29:34
    120FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 3 (200)+22:15Harri Niinist1:26:08
    121FINSalon Vilpas (219)+22:18Pekka Hrknen1:31:43
    122FINLiedon Parma 2 (125)+22:18Raimo Jalonen1:30:42
    123SWEIFK Sdertlje 3 (183)+22:20Karl Hermansson1:31:15
    124SWEOK Tor (289)+22:22Lars Carlsson1:28:14
    125SWEUme OK (114)+22:22Anders Rosen1:30:14
    126FINKoskelankyln Riento (341)+22:28Pentti Hurskainen1:30:22
    127NORSandnes IL (174)+22:28Arne Johannesen1:26:09
    128SWEOK Orion 2 (104)+22:30Kari Enkkil1:40:41
    129FINPellon Ponsi (181)+22:34Toivo Mkikyr1:30:16
    130FINRajamen Rykmentti 2 (161)+22:34Marko Saarinen1:29:53
    131NOROL Flaggtreff (118)+22:40Morten Kristiansen1:32:10
    132FINJuvan Urheilijat 2 (265)+22:43Markku Kaipainen1:30:35
    133FINIF Minken (311)+22:43Fjalar Nilsson1:30:25
    134FINAkilles OK (60)+22:48Seppo Liitiinen1:38:28
    135NORIF Sturla (77)+23:02Nils I Brurberg1:32:51
    136SWETurebergs IF (237)+23:02Lars Granberg1:28:49
    137FINGamlakarleby IF (240)+23:12Hkan Nyqvist1:27:49
    138FINHankasalmen Hanka (150)+26:25Erkki Hkkinen1:36:57
    139FINAngelniemen Ankkuri (22)+27:31Markku Kaartinen1:31:24
    140FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat (59)+27:31Timo Hietaoja1:32:10
    141FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat (74)+27:35Harri Koski1:27:55
    142FINKauhajoen Karhu (36)+27:35Esa Kangasmki1:37:30
    143SWESundbybergs IK (192)+27:38Krister Gumaelius1:27:33
    144SWEOK Tyr (49)+27:38Stefan Leandersson1:38:18
    145SWEMajornas OK (14)+27:46Bengt Johansson1:38:45
    146FINLnsi-Lavian Loiske (372)+27:48Veli-Pekka Vnni1:29:01
    147FINHauhon Sisu (46)+27:55Jukka-Pekka Rantio1:32:00
    148FINKuortaneen Kunto (214)+27:55Seppo Kallamki1:28:59
    149FINRasti-Jussit (99)+27:59Jorma Melender1:37:48
    150FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna (180)+27:59Stefan Borgman1:29:09
    151FINLammin Ski (142)+28:00Jorma Varkila1:30:54
    152SWEOK Triangeln (244)+28:00Bertil Johansson1:31:54
    153FINVesaisen Pojat (489)+28:05Timo Rapakko1:36:40
    154SWEGustavsbergs IF 2 (349)+28:05Leif Strandberg1:29:18
    155FINRuokolahden Suunnistajat (78)+28:08Kari Pulkkinen1:34:42
    156FINHyvinkn Rasti (304)+28:08Hannu Matikka1:30:02
    157FINSaloisten Reipas (110)+28:10Petri Alatalo1:26:21
    158FINKangasniemen Kalske 2 (386)+28:16Keijo Tarvonen1:32:51
    159FINPielaveden Sampo (54)+28:16Pekka Kirvesmies1:34:58
    160SWEDomnarvets IF (159)+28:17Krister Andersson1:29:39
    161NORDrbak-Frogn IK (147)+28:17John M. Andersen1:35:04
    162FINIK Kronan (255)+28:22Tommy Lfroth1:29:16
    163FINYlikiimingin Nuijamiehet (50)+28:23Petri Karjalainen1:29:59
    164NORKongsberg og Omegn OL (117)+28:23Svein Lken1:35:05
    165FINKuopion Suunnistajat (195)+28:25Vesa Tervo1:29:50
    166NORIL Hvdingen (401)+28:25Jarl Eidjord1:28:40
    167FINKarhulan Korvenkiertjt (140)+28:26Unto Korhonen1:25:59
    168NOROL Trollo (186)+28:26Frode Robertsen1:28:21
    169FINHirvensalon Heitto (333)+28:27Reino Jylhranta1:34:21
    170SWEOK Tyr 2 (248)+28:28Magnus Mattsson1:35:10
    171FINKannuksen Ura (343)+28:28Vesa Ojala1:28:58
    172FINLappeen Riento 3 (223)+28:30Jouni Penttil1:33:05
    173FINHyvinkn Ponteva 2 (253)+28:31Hannu Hmlinen1:31:00
    174FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2 (76)+28:35Carrick v Schoultz1:39:17
    175FINSkyln Urheilijat (417)+28:36Ari-Pekka Pitknen1:35:22
    176NORLten OL (212)+28:36Harry Bjrnstad1:42:58
    177SWEHelsingborg SOK (171)+28:37Christer Carlsson1:42:19
    178FINMntn Erpirkat 2 (307)+28:37Pasi Heinonen1:28:46
    179SWEIK Jarl (208)+28:38Mats Verpers1:35:15
    180FINLynx 2 (286)+28:39ge Liljestrm1:27:26
    181FINHyvinkn Ponteva (26)+28:40Tapani Siivonen1:42:11
    182FINParkanon Urheilijat (503)+28:40Tapio Majanmaa1:29:59
    183SWEOK Fyrismalm (187)+28:43Hkan Hellstrm1:30:26
    184SWETby SOK (175)+28:44Niclas Lundvall1:38:14
    185SWEMlarhjdens IK (428)+28:44Patrik Tiderman1:40:29
    186 (990)
    187FINMntn Erpirkat (129)+28:46Jussi Jokinen1:33:26
    188FINVaasan Suunnistajat (165)+28:46Hannu Hr1:41:59
    189SWEIFK Sdertlje 2 (109)+28:47Rikard Lindqvist1:34:56
    190NORFET OL (224)+28:47Lars lstad1:38:04
    191SWElvsby IF (245)+28:48Per hgren1:33:10
    192SWEPan-nos 2 (92)+28:48Mats Persson1:28:22
    193SWEOK Skogsvargarna/Vnersborg (235)+28:49Joakim Strm1:42:48
    194NORFredrikstad SK (169)+28:49Dag Bjrnerd1:39:42
    195FINKymin Suunnistajat (149)+28:49Jarkko Heikkinen1:35:43
    196SWESkogslparna (170)+28:50Ulf Nilsson1:30:18
    197FINSumiaisten Kunto (145)+28:50Pasi Sormunen1:33:05
    198FINRastiketut (157)+28:50Taisto Jrvinen1:42:59
    199FINSuomusjrven Sisu (139)+28:55Timo Parttimaa1:30:19
    200FINLieksan Rasti (197)+28:59Veijo Laamanen1:32:46
    Alla Nsta 200 >