jukola.com

    Jukola 1987, Jukolan Viesti

    Stllningen i budkavle 6. etapp Vxling 10,0-10,4 km

    Alla Nsta 200 >
    1SWEIFK Sdertlje (3)6:22:56Michael Wehlin57:30
    2FINHiidenkiertjt (1)+4:21Juha Liukkonen1:04:22
    3FINKalevan Rasti (4)+11:21Jarmo Tonder1:04:21
    4SWEOckelby OK (2)+11:27Mikael Ingelsson1:01:57
    5NORNTHI (5)+14:31Atle Dengerud1:01:05
    6FINTampereen Pyrint (8)+14:55Keijo Viilo58:52
    7FINKangasalan Kisa (7)+14:57Ilari Grnholm1:00:23
    8SWETullinge SK (9)+15:11Stefan Branth1:00:08
    9FINHelsingin NMKY (6)+15:24Ari Kattainen55:27
    10SWESundsvalls OK (11)+20:18Lars Holmqvist58:33
    11FINRastikarhut (10)+20:25Leo Pyymki1:07:50
    12FINIF Femman (12)+20:33Henrik Virtanen1:07:02
    13FINKouvolan Rasti-72 (13)+20:37Veli Kovanen1:04:33
    14SWEOK Hammaren (30)+21:48Owe Andersson1:06:48
    15FINJrvenpn Palo (15)+23:33Jari Vesterinen1:01:23
    16SWEIFK Liding (24)+25:16Hans Tarandi1:05:38
    17NORHalden SK (35)+25:21Arnt E Andersen1:06:01
    18FINTurun Metsnkvijt (65)+25:51Harri Louna1:12:14
    19FINRasti-Kurikka (38)+26:27Ari Koivuluoma1:02:14
    20SWEOK Orion (19)+27:18Pontus Jonsson58:36
    21FINPihkaniskat (17)+27:23Hannu Vierikko1:01:11
    22SWEStora Tuna IK (21)+27:33Lars Eriksson1:05:36
    23SWEPan-nos (37)+28:20Stefan Kallur1:06:38
    24NORNydalens SK (126)+28:23Sindre Langaas1:01:10
    25FINKankaantaan Kisa (18)+28:47Reijo Viitanen1:03:41
    26FINKyrs-Rasti (72)+29:42Pertti Linnainmaa59:32
    27FINPargas IF (45)+29:43Teemu Helppolainen1:07:31
    28FINIisu (16)+30:02Tapio Markki1:08:08
    29FINKauhajoen Karhu (36)+30:27Aku Nieminen59:58
    30FINHyvinkn Ponteva (26)+30:33Rauno Asikainen59:38
    31SWEOK Hedstrmmen (25)+30:48Roger sberg1:00:52
    32FINAngelniemen Ankkuri (22)+30:48Pekka Nikulainen59:53
    33FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2 (94)+30:52Juha krs1:06:46
    34FINLaitilan Jyske (23)+30:56Jyrki Lammila1:00:28
    35FINRastikarhut 2 (73)+31:04Ilkka Koskinen1:08:51
    36SWEGvle OK (32)+31:19Anders Enmark1:00:20
    37NORLillomarka OL (34)+31:25Endre Hallan1:11:55
    38SWEHagaby GoIF (44)+31:25Tomas Lvgren1:09:13
    39SWETrollhttans SOK (20)+31:28Thomas Strandfors1:09:43
    40SWEMajornas OK (14)+31:40Lars Pettersson57:16
    41FINVaajakosken Ter (33)+31:40Eino Havas1:00:20
    42FINLappeen Riento (28)+31:44Pekka Kotovaara1:01:31
    43FINKalevan Rasti 2 (81)+31:44Risto Vairinen1:01:07
    44FINLiedon Parma (43)+31:56Markku Jauhiainen1:01:57
    45SWELinkpings OK (27)+32:09Anders stberg1:10:48
    46SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna (31)+32:46Kurt Svensson1:11:10
    47SWEJrflla OK (39)+32:57Erik Blomberg1:10:32
    48SWErkelljunga FK (29)+33:08H-O. Kringstad1:11:31
    49SWEOK Ravinen 2 (124)+33:29Kent Bergman1:03:38
    50SWEOK Ravinen (48)+33:37Bjrn Rosendahl1:02:31
    51FINVehkalahden Veikot (40)+34:26Juha Tilli58:50
    52SWEAvesta OK (85)+34:57Arne Back1:03:52
    53NORSarpsborg OL (105)+35:32Rune Scheele1:06:40
    54SWEGustavsbergs IF (42)+36:18Dan Norin1:16:41
    55FINJoutsenon Kullervo (47)+36:41Veikko Kovanen1:05:26
    56SWEOK Tyr (49)+37:20Benny Larsson1:12:25
    57SWEIFK Sdertlje 2 (109)+37:39Gunnar Hedlund1:02:25
    58FINLynx (93)+38:38Simo Sukselainen1:07:25
    59SWEIFK Gteborg (41)+39:30Roine Pettersson1:04:04
    60FINHagaby GoIF 2 (58)+39:36Erik Oskarsson1:08:13
    61SWEOK Skogsfalken (56)+39:40Willy Olsson1:05:47
    62FINRasti-Lukko (64)+40:37Jukka Laiho1:09:09
    63SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (103)+40:41Anders Olsson1:06:06
    64SWEPan-nos 2 (92)+40:41Per-ke Nilsson1:04:59
    65FINRuokolahden Suunnistajat (78)+40:44Jari Heikkinen1:04:56
    66FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2 (76)+40:49Seppo Vli-Klemel1:02:05
    67SWELeksands OK (52)+40:54Jan-Olof Axelsson1:14:23
    68SWErla IF (80)+40:54Tomas Ljungkvist1:09:13
    69SWEOK Nolaskogsarna (55)+41:11Jrgen Westman1:16:40
    70FINSuomussalmen Rasti (63)+41:11Jari Jrvinen1:07:46
    71FINKangasalan Kisa 2 (66)+41:57Ari Kuokkanen1:02:04
    72SWEVxj OK (86)+42:25Glen Hkansson1:16:12
    73FINMikkelin Suunnistajat (82)+42:28Vesa Ihalainen1:07:03
    74FINHelsingin Suunnistajat (62)+42:28Matti Karvonen1:20:51
    75SWEMalmby IF (53)+42:57Anders Jnsson1:02:16
    76SWEAvesta OK 2 (254)+43:11Anders Lundh1:06:01
    77NORO-52 (51)+43:11Ole Trudvang1:14:19
    78FINHauhon Sisu (46)+43:16Erkki Paananen1:07:51
    79FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat (59)+43:27Tero Vehkamki1:11:54
    80FINMesikmmenet (84)+43:29Matti Ottela1:07:15
    81FINAkilles OK (60)+43:34Yngve Sahlstedt1:10:04
    82NOROL Trollelg (89)+43:38Frode Haugskott1:11:31
    83FINRajamen Rykmentti (83)+43:38Petri Harjamki1:06:30
    84FINLiedon Parma 2 (125)+43:41Jan Lng1:09:29
    85SWENorrkpings AIS (210)+43:49Roger Engman1:11:44
    86FINIF Brahe (102)+44:07Tommy Haglund1:18:47
    87FINPellon Ponsi (181)+44:41Ilpo Pietilinen1:13:42
    88SWETullinge SK 2 (69)+44:55Olof Fraenell1:11:27
    89NORIK Grane (67)+45:00Olav Songedal1:02:40
    90NOROL Flaggtreff (118)+45:43Oddvar Aasgaard1:09:43
    91FINRasti-Kurikka 2 (119)+45:53Jarmo Nieminen1:15:16
    92NORPorsgrunn OL (68)+46:07Jrn Therkelsen1:06:49
    93SWETrollhttans SOK 2 (106)+46:07Sten Hjelm1:12:03
    94SWESdertlje IF (111)+46:09Urban Larsson1:07:29
    95SWEAlfta sa OK (100)+46:15Lars Engstrm1:09:47
    96SWEVimmerby OK (88)+46:25Johan Andersson1:15:20
    97FINJuvan Urheilijat (96)+46:43Mikko Kosonen1:08:46
    98FINOK Orren (115)+46:49Kaj Granqvist1:09:57
    99NORIF Sturla (77)+47:21Bjrn Baklid1:16:15
    100FINKensu (61)+47:27Kari Hytnen1:09:39
    101FINTolereds AIK (70)+47:27Martin Johansson1:10:52
    102SWEAlmby IK (107)+47:36Anders Lindeus1:11:36
    103SWEIFK Sdertlje 3 (183)+47:43Peter Olofsson1:07:14
    104SWEEksj SOK (143)+47:46Patrik Nilsson1:09:38
    105FINPielaveden Sampo (54)+47:56Mika Ahola1:12:11
    106FINSaloisten Reipas (110)+48:15Antti Kauppila1:08:46
    107FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 3 (200)+48:18Raimo Kauppila1:07:59
    108SWEKpings OK (71)+48:22Per-Olof Sjstrm1:16:44
    109FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat (74)+48:31Jukka Vilenius1:09:16
    110FINPohjankyrn Rasti (158)+48:41Jari Maunuksela1:06:57
    111FINKensu 2 (189)+48:59Markku Kotamki1:03:34
    112SWEOK Kre (130)+48:59Christer Morell1:14:16
    113SWEDomnarvets IF (159)+49:14Hkan Olofsson1:11:46
    114FINNastolan Ter (173)+49:14Pekka Partanen1:07:51
    115FINRastivarsat (164)+49:20Reijo Kkel1:17:52
    116FINRasti-Jussit (99)+49:44Kari Hirvensalo1:14:14
    117FINPihkaniskat 2 (141)+49:46Pasi Ltjnen1:11:21
    118SWENykpings OK (98)+49:55Johan Sandstrm1:07:40
    119SWEOK Skogsvargarna/Vnersborg (235)+49:55Tomas Jonsson1:10:17
    120FINYlikiimingin Nuijamiehet (50)+50:01Juhani Heikkinen1:15:30
    121SWEHJS-Vansbro OK (123)+50:05Tomas Heens1:07:15
    122SWESundsvalls OK 2 (101)+50:05Stefan Andersson1:06:18
    123FINTurun Suunnistajat (108)+50:08Juha Laine1:23:29
    124 (624)
    125SWEOK Orion 2 (104)+50:10Mikael Bergqvist1:15:36
    126SWEUme OK (114)+50:19Bjrn Johansson1:14:05
    127SWEFalkpings AIK (190)+50:19Torbjrn Nilsson1:12:23
    128FINRastiketut (157)+50:22Jorma Mkiranta1:06:35
    129FINLaitilan Jyske 2 (131)+50:35Antti Korpi1:09:12
    130SWEArboga OK (91)+50:44Christer Borell1:14:01
    131FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima (57)+50:55Ari Anjala57:41
    132NORKongsberg og Omegn OL (117)+51:15Per Tore Brunes1:13:39
    133NORIL Tyrving (95)+51:20Morten Lvald1:15:01
    134SWEKjula IF (134)+51:20Magnus Eriksson1:13:12
    135FINKajaanin Suunnistajat (154)+51:31Pasi Jokelainen1:14:19
    136NORNTHI 2 (160)+51:59Per Storemyr1:14:49
    137FINEspoon Rasti (120)+52:29Markus Kaukonen1:08:33
    138FINMntn Erpirkat (129)+52:33Jarmo Ala-Sankila1:17:15
    139SWEHelsingborg SOK (171)+52:33Magnus Johannesson1:10:00
    140FINSippurasti (137)+52:39Ari Joukainen1:26:39
    141SWEOK Tisaren (87)+52:39Torbjrn Kllmen1:15:30
    142FINRasti-Jussit 2 (153)+52:40Jukka Talvitie1:09:20
    143SWEGrycksbo IF (116)+52:40Kenneth Andersson1:10:41
    144SWESkogslparna (170)+52:52Lennart Strandberg1:14:00
    145FINKauhajoen Karhu 2 (166)+53:25Arto Hautamki1:09:55
    146FINHankasalmen Hanka (150)+53:31Seppo Lamberg1:06:25
    147SWETullinge SK 3 (146)+53:31Ove Flisberg1:14:57
    148SWEOK Skuruhll (113)+53:33Tomas Wiklund1:16:21
    149FINOulun Tarmo (191)+53:41Jari Lehtosaari1:12:35
    150FINPihkaniskat 3 (128)+53:55Pekka Karinen1:17:00
    151FINPaimion Rasti 2 (185)+53:59Timo Uusitalo1:10:20
    152FINKymin Suunnistajat (149)+53:59Pekka Marttonen1:20:39
    153NORNydalens SK 2 (138)+54:05Frode Sandersen1:11:02
    154SWEOK sterker (177)+54:05Kent Pettersson1:16:22
    155NORBkkelagets SK (75)+54:09Y. Christiansen1:27:17
    156FINTampereen Yritys (233)+54:15Rami Mkel1:10:00
    157FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna (180)+54:15Sune Sthl1:11:23
    158NORFredrikstad SK (169)+54:19Kai M. Lunde1:11:26
    159FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura (79)+54:59Raimo Keskinarkaus1:26:40
    160NORDrbak-Frogn IK (147)+55:06Ola Johannessen1:15:14
    161FINVeitsiluodon Mets-Urheilijat (172)+55:12Kimmo Neuvonen1:15:12
    162NORRingerike OL (97)+55:22Per Chr. Bogstad1:15:04
    163FINLammin Ski (142)+55:28Esko Tykkl1:15:59
    164FINSuomusjrven Sisu (139)+55:28Reino Sinnel1:14:53
    165FINKokkolan Suunnistajat (318)+55:32Jarmo Ojala1:17:36
    166FINRajamen Rykmentti 2 (161)+55:33Kaj Roine1:12:35
    167SWEMalmby IF 2 (167)+55:37Jan Sundbye1:07:06
    168SWEOK Njudung (156)+55:37Ola Johansson1:09:56
    169FINKuusamon Er-Veikot (176)+55:43Teuvo Tahkola1:15:33
    170FINJuvan Urheilijat 2 (265)+55:43Olli Ronkainen1:18:43
    171SWEGotlands Bro OK (179)+55:56Anders Kimell1:13:06
    172FINTarpian Suunta (133)+55:56Petri Pellikka1:16:03
    173FINVaasan Suunnistajat (165)+56:06Reijo Koski1:13:41
    174FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 4 (182)+56:34Jari Kuusisto1:10:43
    175FINMntsln Urheilijat (135)+56:34Paavo Inkinen1:12:49
    176NOROK Moss (148)+56:39Aslak Berg1:16:51
    177SWELerums SOK (194)+56:40Ulf Jonsson1:16:46
    178FINRasti-Lukko 2 (121)+56:40Carl-Mikael Heerman1:20:25
    179FINRasti-Vihti (184)+56:44Matti Viirto1:13:19
    180FINLapuan Virki (122)+57:05Seppo Malkamki1:30:20
    181FINHyvinkn Ponteva 2 (253)+57:19Esko Kiuru1:22:19
    182FINLieksan Rasti (197)+57:19Oiva Solehmainen1:13:13
    183FINTampereen Pyrint 2 (136)+57:41Kari Mattila1:07:28
    184FINTohmajrven Urheilijat (90)+57:41Jorma Pakarinen1:05:33
    185FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (155)+57:58Esa Hakala1:14:13
    186FINHelsingin Poliisi-Voimailijat (196)+58:22Sakari Harju1:14:01
    187FINLeppvaaran Sisu (205)+58:22Immo Lindroos1:15:24
    188FINNrpes OK (267)+58:28John Hammar1:15:18
    189FINEurajoen Veikot (207)+58:32Ossi Valtonen1:22:13
    190SWEL-100 (152)+59:22Mats Tibell1:08:38
    191NORIL Heming (112)+59:42Nils Blomhoff1:22:56
    192SWEOK Illern (306)+59:56Ronny Kllstrm1:14:15
    193FINKangasalan Kisa 3 (211)+1:00:13Mika Grnholm1:07:52
    194FINKoovee (204)+1:00:18Esa Kujansuu1:11:58
    195SWETby IS (151)+1:00:18Christer Svensson1:21:38
    196SWEKovlands IF (163)+1:01:11Torbjrn Bergman1:18:18
    197SWEJrflla OK 2 (231)+1:01:30Ola Bovallius1:11:53
    198SWEOK Triangeln (244)+1:01:30Peter Eriksson1:18:29
    199FINKeuruun Kisailijat (132)+1:01:46Juha Leppsalmi1:15:09
    200FINOK77 (162)+1:01:46Jori Arrakoski1:08:44
    Alla Nsta 200 >