jukola.com

    Jukola 1988, Venlojen Viesti

    Etapptider 4. etapp 7,7-8,1 km

    Alla Nsta 200 >
    111Brit Volden1:02:26NORBaekkelagets SK
    220Marita Skogum1:02:55+29SWEHestra IF
    318Arja Hannus1:03:02+36SWEUme OK
    422Tarja Hmlinen1:03:48+1:22FINViitasaaren Suunta
    519Eija Sipponen1:04:31+2:05FINPaimion Rasti
    63Malin Wstlund1:05:15+2:49NORNTHI
    78Kjerstin Rnning1:06:45+4:19NORIL Heming
    812Annika Zell1:07:07+4:41SWESundsvalls OK
    913Maarit Dahlman1:07:14+4:48FINLahden Suunnistajat - 37
    1024Karin Rabe1:07:27+5:01SWEHagaby GoIF
    114Anna Folkegrd1:07:43+5:17SWEMalmby IF
    1258Auli Suominen1:08:38+6:12FINHmeenlinnan Tarmo
    132Kerstin Haglund1:08:39+6:13SWEOK Hedstrmmen
    147Tellervo Parviainen1:08:56+6:30FINJrvenpn Palo
    1525Agneta Boije1:09:02+6:36SWEStorviks IF
    1617Ulla Mnttri1:09:20+6:54FINHelsingin NMKY
    171Ragnhild Andersen1:09:33+7:07NORHalden SK
    1828Anne Pyykknen1:10:10+7:44FINOlavin Rasti
    1950Kirsi Vairinen1:10:21+7:55FINKalevan Rasti
    2034Sitsel Kloek1:10:25+7:59NORO -52
    2114Eija Koskivaara1:10:58+8:32FINVakka-Rasti
    2223Nina v Heijne1:10:59+8:33SWEVittjrvs IK
    2351Riitta Karjalainen1:11:00+8:34FINhtrin Urheilijat
    246Barbro Lnnkvist1:11:04+8:38SWETullinge SK
    2529Erika Jansson1:11:28+9:02SWELudvika OK
    2637Anette Nilsson1:11:54+9:28SWEOK Pan-nos
    2789Inge Arvidsson1:11:57+9:31FINLinkpings OK
    2865Maj Fehrnstrm1:11:58+9:32SWEEnebybergs IF
    299Sirpa Lusa1:12:26+10:00FINHelsingin Suunnistajat
    3064Kirsi Joukas1:12:32+10:06FINMaarian Mahti
    3138Lisb Sjnnesen1:12:46+10:20NORLillomarka OL
    3221An Benjaminsen1:12:52+10:26FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat
    3369Ann Josephsson1:13:00+10:34SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna
    3455Trine Antonsen1:13:07+10:41NORFredrikstad SK
    3562Pivi Martikainen1:13:45+11:19FINLahden Suunnistajat-37 2
    365Monica Hatlen1:13:59+11:33SWEIFK Sdertlje
    82Anita Seger1:13:59+11:33SWENorrkpings AIS
    38123Merja Mutikainen1:14:05+11:39FINOlavin Rasti 2
    3927Kerstin Larsson1:14:20+11:54SWEIFK Gteborg
    4061Tuula Rinta-Rahko1:14:30+12:04FINRasti-Kurikka
    4146Cecilie Loval1:14:38+12:12NORIL Tyrving
    4241Marj Laukkanen1:14:59+12:33FINKalevan Rasti 2
    4330Karin Schagerstrm1:15:00+12:34SWEAlmby IK
    4440Elisabet Tyrsson1:15:03+12:37SWEGvle OK
    4515Carina stlund1:15:15+12:49SWEIFK Mora
    4680Anniina Koskiaho1:15:22+12:56FINVehkalahden Veikot
    4716Annika Viilo1:15:27+13:01FINTampereen Pyrint
    4810Margar Carlsson1:15:28+13:02SWEStora Tuna IK
    4999Margita Nystrm1:15:46+13:20FINAkilles OK
    5083Koistinen-Karjal E1:15:49+13:23FINNurmeksen Sepot
    5132Anna Larsson1:15:55+13:29SWEOK Msen
    5281Elisabeth Vik1:15:57+13:31FINIF Femman
    5363Ing Westerberg1:16:13+13:47SWEIF Hagen
    5442Tuija Tammelin1:16:19+13:53FINOulun Suunnistajat
    5549Marie Kaarby1:16:47+14:21NORSFK Lyn
    75Kerst Arnesson1:16:47+14:21SWEOK Skogsfalken
    5733Riitta Hirsimki1:16:52+14:26FINJrvenpn Palo 2
    76Helen Persson1:16:52+14:26SWEFinspngs AIK
    5967Pivi Niemi1:16:57+14:31FINRajamen Rykmentti 2
    60102Helena Havia1:17:11+14:45FINAngelniemen Ankkuri
    6153Liisa Veijalainen1:17:16+14:50FINLiedon Parma
    6235Eli Ben1:17:22+14:56NORPorsgrunn OL
    63131Marjo Ilonen1:17:24+14:58FINTampereen Yritys
    64135Sisko Hnninen1:17:26+15:00FINSavon Suunta
    6526Marja Pyymki1:17:31+15:05FINRastikarhut
    6636Birgit Hansson1:17:43+15:17SWEBjurss OK/Grycksbo IF
    6759Virpi Seppl1:17:48+15:22FINReima -34
    6872Inger Jonsson1:18:01+15:35SWEKovlands IF
    6948Mirja Puhakka1:18:03+15:37FINSippurasti
    7060Tuula Eklund1:18:04+15:38FINKensu 2
    7145Mette Rnning1:18:15+15:49NORNydalens Skiklub
    7277Charlott Nilsson1:18:18+15:52SWEOK Ravinen
    73101Maija Tuumi1:18:30+16:04FINKiukaisten Urheilijat I/Tuu
    7447Synnve Forthun1:18:46+16:20NORNTHI 2
    75104Heli Ahonen1:18:55+16:29FINKankaantaan Kisa
    7685Mane Berglind1:18:57+16:31SWETby SOK
    7743Ulla Lahtinen1:18:58+16:32FINKensu
    7890Mirja Linnainmaa1:19:09+16:43FINKyrs-Rasti
    79144Mari Reinivuo1:19:12+16:46FINEspoon Rasti
    8078Anna Hultqvist1:19:23+16:57SWESderhamns OK
    8191Krist degaard1:19:48+17:22NOREidsvoll OL
    8231Anne Lundmark1:19:53+17:27SWEJrflla OK
    83118Maria Kilhage1:20:03+17:37SWEArboga OK
    8473Eva Gustavsson1:20:07+17:41SWESdertlje IF
    8597Anneli Mkinen1:20:28+18:02FINOulun Tarmo
    8644Anita Srensen1:20:32+18:06NORKongsberg OL
    8766Marjo Lalli1:20:34+18:08FINTampereen Pyrint 2
    88115Hege Torp1:20:39+18:13NOROslo Univers. IK
    89120Tiina Peltola1:20:57+18:31FINLeppvaaran Sisu
    9088Sinikka Puuppo1:21:02+18:36FINKoovee
    9186Helen Svensson1:21:13+18:47SWESOK Svaide
    147Sanna Turakainen1:21:13+18:47FINEnon Kisa-Pojat
    93230Sirpa Lehtonen1:21:15+18:49FINPieksmen Veikot
    94148Rose-Marie Etholen1:21:25+18:59FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 4
    95112Veronica Grlls1:21:36+19:10SWEOK Kre
    96154Pivi Autio1:21:47+19:21FINYlmaan Pyrkijt
    97151Sari Yliuntinen1:21:51+19:25FINKarjaan Ura
    98201Carin Johansson1:21:59+19:33SWEIFK Tumba
    99125Sirpa Kukkonen1:22:10+19:44FINLammin Ski
    10039Irene Liljestrm1:22:17+19:51FINLynx
    101106Liisa Palen1:22:42+20:16FINLahden Suunnistajat-37 3
    10295Jaana Pietil1:22:52+20:26FINKangasalan Kisa
    103358Hanna Simola1:23:09+20:43FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti
    10470Henna Malmlund1:23:18+20:52FINPargas IF
    105150An Mannerstrm1:23:21+20:55FINKimito SF
    106305Satu Marila1:23:38+21:12FINSuunta-Sepot
    107124Ann Andreasson1:23:41+21:15SWEKpings IK
    10874Katarina Eriksson1:23:48+21:22SWEOK Tyr
    109277Tuija Hantula1:23:53+21:27FINKauhavan Visa
    110166Airi Kattelus1:23:59+21:33FINSippurasti 2
    11194Sofia Schlander1:24:02+21:36SWEJrflla OK 2
    11279Mervi Pellinen1:24:04+21:38FINPihkaniskat
    113167Karin Ek1:24:06+21:40SWEOK Renen
    11496Anna Larsson1:24:36+22:10SWETullinge SK 2
    11552Riitta Hmlinen1:24:38+22:12FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2
    116221Tuula Vanne1:24:40+22:14FINHyvinkn Ponteva
    117129Kati Salminen1:24:49+22:23FINTarpian Suunta
    118110Anneli Hmlinen1:25:04+22:38FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3
    119113Kari Grindberg1:25:07+22:41NORSteinkjer OK
    120116Marita Heinonen1:25:12+22:46FINKarkki-Rasti
    121206Marjut Saari1:25:19+22:53FINRuokolahden Suunnistajat
    122164Eva Feil1:25:22+22:56SWESkellefte OK 2
    123139Heli Valkonen1:25:29+23:03FINLuumen Rasti
    124126Elisabeth Kop1:25:33+23:07NORModum OL
    125256Eeva Tuhkanen1:26:01+23:35FINKosken Kaiku
    126117Paula Lankinen1:26:14+23:48FINJoutsenon Kullervo
    127165Gunilla Bjrklund1:26:24+23:58FINIK Falken
    128141Pivi Rusila1:26:37+24:11FINKeuruun Kisailijat
    12971Marit Korsvold1:26:38+24:12SWEIFK Sdertlje 2
    13084Oikarinen Eeva1:26:40+24:14FINPosion Pyrint
    131162Paula Autio1:26:45+24:19FINHyvinkn Rasti 2
    132121Ulla Karppinen1:26:50+24:24FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura
    133107Jaana Mkirinta1:26:53+24:27FINRasti-Jussit
    134130Riikka Eerola1:26:55+24:29FINEpiln Esa
    231Pivi Mkineste1:26:55+24:29FINRastiketut
    136119Aila Nurminen1:27:01+24:35FINKiukaisten Urheilijat 2
    137163Sirkka Ketola1:27:13+24:47FINSaarijrven Pullistus
    13857Maria Bergflt1:27:34+25:08SWEDomnarvets IF
    149Terese Larsson1:27:34+25:08SWEDomnarvets IF 2
    140197Johanna Perkkalainen1:27:36+25:10FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot
    141153Lena Johansson1:27:46+25:20SWEKFUM rebro
    142159Carita Aminoff1:27:50+25:24FINOK Jrven
    14354Silke Heyser1:27:59+25:33SWEOK Skuruhll
    144128Sari Ahola1:28:00+25:34FINHankasalmen Hanka
    145109Berit strm1:28:08+25:42SWEOK Skogslparna
    14692Marian Mattsen1:28:37+26:11NORIL Heming 2
    147138Salme sten1:28:46+26:20FINOK Orren
    14868Jaana Enroth1:28:50+26:24FINRajamen Rykmentti
    168Hilde Flata1:28:50+26:24NOREiker OL
    150111Sari Sorsa1:28:56+26:30FINKouvolan Rasti - 72
    151186Satu Lohtander1:29:05+26:39FINKalevan Rasti 4
    152140Sirpa Salmela1:29:10+26:44FINViitasaaren Suunta 2
    15356Carin Gustavsson1:29:11+26:45SWEAlfta-sa OK
    157Kirsi Kihlstrm1:29:11+26:45FINVaajakosken Ter 2
    15593Sari Salopelto1:29:38+27:12FINLappeen Riento
    195Annema Saarinen1:29:38+27:12FINKuopion Suunnistajat
    157291Ir Petterqvist1:29:40+27:14FINJrvensivun Kisa
    158269Ulla Silventoinen1:29:42+27:16FINSuunta- 57
    159114Heli Vainio1:29:43+27:17FINAsikkalan Raikas
    160352Hilkka Heinonen1:29:46+27:20FINAsikkalan Raikas 2
    161304Vuokko Hannula1:29:51+27:25FINPielaveden Sampo
    162303Sirkka Pllysaho1:29:56+27:30FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 6
    163170Anu Pukki1:29:58+27:32FINSalon Viesti
    200Anne-Ma Ahonen1:29:58+27:32FINTampereen Pyrint 3
    165309Taina Hirvonen1:30:02+27:36FINSimpeleen Urheilijat
    166323Merja Nieminen1:30:44+28:18FINRastivarsat
    167327Kirsti Koukkari1:30:46+28:20FINPelson Suo-Pojat
    168136Jonna Kajarinne1:30:50+28:24FINHaapamen Urheilijat
    169173Mari Gummesson1:30:58+28:32SWEOK Orion
    170132Tove Stery1:30:59+28:33NORSarpsborg OL
    171105Pivi Kastinen1:31:02+28:36FINHeinolan Isku
    172347Anni Helppolainen1:31:11+28:45FINEura-Kauttuan Urheilijat
    146Eija Vrri1:31:11+28:45FINVehkalahden Veikot 2
    174174Tiina Rdlin1:31:12+28:46FINSuomusjrven Sisu
    175333Anna- Hynninen1:31:15+28:49FINHirvensalon Heitto 2
    176143Carin Rosen1:31:16+28:50SWEGustavsbergs IF
    177181Katri Haataja1:31:20+28:54FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2
    388Seija Uotila1:31:20+28:54FINSippurasti 4
    179244Riitta Luukkonen1:31:30+29:04FINRuokolahden Suunnistajat 3
    180108Virpi Hivl1:31:32+29:06FINYlivieskan Kuula
    181236Eila Valonen1:31:39+29:13FINKarkki-Rasti 3
    182238Kaarina Hourula1:31:40+29:14FINKemijrven Urheilijat
    183122Kristiina Rajasaari1:31:52+29:26FINKuortaneen Kunto
    184175Sirpa Tarkiainen1:31:56+29:30FINPorin Pyrint
    176Kaija Karjalainen1:31:56+29:30FINKajaanin Suunnistajat
    186152Eija Mkinen1:32:02+29:36FINRastikarhut 2
    18798Katariina Lehtonen1:32:21+29:55FINHiidenkiertjt
    188169Siv Svahn1:32:24+29:58SWEOK Nolaskogsarna
    189223Heli Karppinen1:32:25+29:59FINAuran Vannas
    190349Sirpa Kesl1:32:30+30:04FINRasti-Jussit 2
    191337Pirkko Mtt1:32:31+30:05FINKuusamon Er-Veikot
    192251Seija Roos1:32:32+30:06FINOK Jrven 2
    193292Ann-M. Sandgren1:32:50+30:24FINNrpes OK
    194369??1:32:51+30:25FINMuonion Tunturi-Veikot
    195100Stina Larsson1:32:54+30:28SWEOK Vargen
    19687Helena Haughey1:33:02+30:36SWESundsvalls OK 2
    197179Marie Strand1:33:04+30:38SWEOK sterker
    198301Lea Vasala1:33:05+30:39FINVasalan sisarukset
    199212Satu Heikkinen1:33:07+30:41FINKeravan Urheilijat 2
    200209Kirsi Flink1:33:08+30:42FINSalon Vilpas
    Alla Nsta 200 >