jukola.com

    Jukola 1988, Venlojen Viesti

    Stllningen i budkavle 2. etapp Vxling 5,9-6,1 km

    Alla Nsta 200 >
    1SWETullinge SK (6)1:35:09Karin Wollbrand45:33
    2SWEIFK Sdertlje (5)+2Sofia Helt45:28
    3FINHelsingin Suunnistajat (9)+9Eija Korhonen45:34
    4FINLynx (39)+15Heidi Liljestrm46:01
    5SWEOK Hedstrmmen (2)+17Maria Eicsson45:36
    6NORHalden SK (1)+2:28Jorunn Teigen43:58
    7SWEOK Msen (32)+2:47Karolina Arevng47:51
    8NORBaekkelagets SK (11)+3:13E Sofie Olsvik45:48
    9FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat (21)+3:16Anniina Paronen52:28
    10SWEStora Tuna IK (10)+3:20Ulrica Andersson48:58
    11NORPorsgrunn OL (35)+3:23Sylvi Tellesb50:26
    12SWEAlmby IK (30)+3:45Anna- Karlsson52:36
    13SWEJrflla OK (31)+3:47Gunilla Fogeby47:33
    14FINVakka-Rasti (14)+4:05Eija Orkola52:31
    15NORNTHI (3)+5:42Gunni Kristad51:19
    16SWEDomnarvets IF (57)+5:44Anna Sander52:40
    17SWEOK Skuruhll (54)+5:46Kajsa Kihlen54:33
    18FINJrvenpn Palo (7)+5:58Jaana Eronen50:33
    19FINKalevan Rasti 2 (41)+6:02Heidi Haapasalo53:30
    20SWEIFK Mora (15)+6:03M Anglebrandt51:09
    21FINTampereen Pyrint (16)+6:14Hilkka Hakomki51:30
    22FINPargas IF (70)+6:42Jeannet Jrnstrm54:37
    23NORNTHI 2 (47)+6:52Karin Johannesen52:29
    24FINKensu (43)+7:37Maarit Herranen56:31
    25SWEVittjrvs IK (23)+8:23Anna Eriksson51:38
    26NORO -52 (34)+8:33Ida Engen55:34
    27FINYlivieskan Kuula (108)+8:35Miia Perki52:24
    28NORIL Heming (8)+8:37Signe strup55:28
    29FINRastikarhut (26)+9:01Pirjo Mattila54:33
    30SWEHagaby GoIF (24)+9:14Eva Johansson48:28
    31FINOulun Suunnistajat (42)+9:15Sirpa Westerholm52:00
    32SWEMalmby IF (4)+9:16Carin Sundbile54:13
    33SWEAlfta-sa OK (56)+9:16Magga Olofsson51:26
    34FINHelsingin NMKY (17)+9:21Tiina ijl55:01
    35SWEBjurss OK/Grycksbo IF (36)+9:23Johanna Gifting51:01
    36FINLahden Suunnistajat - 37 (13)+9:25Marjut Majander58:32
    37SWEUme OK (18)+9:29Anna Sundqvist57:17
    38FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2 (52)+9:36Tiina Kainulainen53:13
    39FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3 (110)+9:37Kaija Vnnen51:01
    40SWESundsvalls OK (12)+9:40Ann- Forslund58:50
    41SWESdertlje IF (73)+9:41Pia Hellgren51:57
    42FINPaimion Rasti (19)+9:43Helen Mannervesi53:46
    43FINImatran Suunnistajat (158)+9:57Sanna Valkonen59:17
    44FINPihkaniskat (79)+10:12Lei Laine55:20
    45FINOK77 (137)+10:31Anu Pasonen52:46
    46NORLillomarka OL (38)+10:33Anne Lofthus50:52
    47FINIK Kronan (172)+10:35sa Sundqvist55:56
    48FINSippurasti (48)+10:38Helena Karjalainen56:04
    49FINPosion Pyrint (84)+10:39Anna- Oikarinen52:22
    50SWENjurunda OK (142)+10:42Anna Lindahl55:20
    51SWELudvika OK (29)+10:50Tina Olm52:12
    52SWEOK Ravinen (77)+10:54Maria Bratt53:28
    53FINOlavin Rasti (28)+10:58Virpi Behm59:10
    54SWEJrflla OK 2 (94)+11:04Berit Palmqvist55:00
    55SWEIFK Gteborg (27)+11:15Ann Gustavsson54:56
    56SWETullinge SK 2 (96)+11:16Karin Axelsson49:39
    57FINJrvenpn Palo 2 (33)+11:17Mari Touru56:24
    58FINKyrs-Rasti (90)+11:20Marja Molin53:31
    59FINIF Femman (81)+11:22Isa Sandberg56:57
    60FINRajamen Rykmentti (68)+11:23Sanna Lehto51:36
    61NORSFK Lyn (49)+11:27Tone Grande58:08
    62SWEStorviks IF (25)+11:41Carin Lundgren53:29
    63SWEIFK Sdertlje 2 (71)+11:48Pia Kjellmeus54:36
    64SWEGvle OK (40)+11:54Ing-M senlund54:03
    65FINRasti-Jussit (107)+12:41Pivi Hautala1:01:26
    66SWEFinspngs AIK (76)+12:46Mia Edvinsson55:08
    67NORNydalens Skiklub (45)+12:48Kjerste Hov57:43
    68NORKongsberg OL (44)+12:49Anja Ness53:57
    69SWEMajornas IK (103)+12:56Teija Leppinen53:05
    70FINViitasaaren Suunta (22)+12:59Raili Hokajrvi54:16
    71FINHeinolan Isku (105)+13:05Terttu Nordman56:24
    72SWEOK Nolaskogsarna (169)+13:08Annika Jernberg54:31
    73SWESOK Svaide (86)+13:12sa Bckstrand53:42
    74FINhtrin Urheilijat (51)+13:16Heli Haakana53:27
    75FINLahden Suunnistajat-37 2 (62)+13:25Kir Koivuniemi56:40
    76FINHankasalmen Hanka (128)+13:32Pirjo Valkonen58:44
    77FINValkeakosken Haka 2 (145)+13:38Irmeli Elomki55:23
    78SWESundsvalls OK 2 (87)+13:39Charlot Palmgren1:01:29
    79SWEOK Tyr (74)+13:56Lina Myhlback56:36
    80FINLiedon Parma (53)+15:32Annarii Kottonen58:48
    81SWEHestra IF (20)+15:40Annika Hilding59:02
    82SWEIF Hagen (63)+15:45Lotta Johansson1:02:50
    83FINKangasalan Kisa (95)+15:47Kirsi Reiman1:00:47
    84SWEKovlands IF (72)+16:17Eva Nygren55:03
    85FINVehkalahden Veikot (80)+16:18Kirsi Fincke57:25
    86FINNurmeksen Sepot (83)+16:19Lahja Grhn58:31
    87SWEOK Pan-nos (37)+16:21sa Melkersson51:27
    88FINRajamen Rykmentti 2 (67)+16:21Pivi Tolvanen56:24
    89FINViitasaaren Suunta 2 (140)+16:25Kirsi Haarala58:16
    90SWEOK Vargen (100)+16:27Len Abrahamsson57:00
    91FINKuortaneen Kunto (122)+16:37Terhi Ala-Myry56:17
    92SWESderhamns OK (78)+16:40Annika Svedberg56:52
    93FINKeravan Urheilijat (133)+16:53Katja Lampinen56:02
    94FINRasti-Kurikka (61)+17:03Virpi Hautamki1:02:13
    95FINYlmaan Pyrkijt (154)+17:24Katri Autio1:03:03
    96FINTampereen Pyrint 2 (66)+17:25Crisse Lumme56:32
    97FINKensu 2 (60)+17:28Outi Montonen54:33
    98NORIL Heming 2 (92)+17:29Anne Blomhoff56:55
    99NORIL Tyrving (46)+17:30Ingrid Jebsen1:04:28
    100FINRasti-Lukko (160)+17:35Susanna Virtanen59:32
    101SWETby SOK (85)+17:37Karin Andersson58:49
    102FINLappeen Riento (93)+18:05Pirjo Lavonen1:00:15
    103FINTarpian Suunta (129)+18:19Satu Lehtonen1:00:12
    104FINVaasan Suunnistajat (218)+18:23Tuovi Hahto57:12
    105NORSarpsborg OL (132)+18:32Anette Wallin59:08
    106FINRiihimen Suunnistajat (187)+18:36Terhi Laurila1:03:41
    107SWEEnebybergs IF (65)+18:45Anna- Arnstrm57:15
    108SWEOK Skogsfalken (75)+18:48Birgit Jnsson50:26
    109FINMikkelin Suunnistajat (156)+18:53Maar Lampinen58:16
    110FINOK77 2 (155)+18:54Carola Winsten59:22
    111FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2 (127)+18:56Hanna- Laaksonen57:17
    112FINReima -34 (59)+18:57Nelli Rimminen56:25
    113FINKajaanin Suunnistajat (176)+19:13Ritva Kemppainen57:38
    114FINHiidenkiertjt (98)+19:46Pivi Laitinen58:47
    115FINMaarian Mahti (64)+20:16Kirsi Lehtola1:01:26
    116SWESkellefte OK (194)+20:23Anneli Carlsson1:03:49
    117FINLahden Suunnistajat-37 3 (106)+20:25Terhi Kiskonen1:01:43
    118SWEOK Skogslparna (109)+20:41Anja Dalberg57:29
    119NORSteinkjer OK (113)+20:45Elin G Hildrum58:53
    120FINSinkki-Sepot (276)+20:54Mervi Ikonen59:20
    121FINHmeenlinnan Tarmo (58)+20:56Marja-L Malkki55:19
    122FINOK Jrven (159)+20:57Hanna Ljungqvist56:09
    123FINOK Orren (138)+20:59Angela sten58:07
    124NORFredrikstad SK (55)+21:01Gunn Norum1:03:11
    125FINHaapamen Urheilijat (136)+21:04Jonna Haapamki57:44
    126FINOulun Tarmo (97)+21:11Tarja Jokikokko55:49
    127FINKalevan Rasti (50)+21:24Anita Seppnen1:09:45
    128FINHyvinkn Rasti (213)+21:37Pirkko Harju1:00:36
    129FINAkilles OK (99)+21:43Ulla Mattila1:00:38
    130FINSuomenniemen Urheilijat (234)+21:50Ann Hmlinen1:03:55
    131FINVeitsiluodon Metsurheilijat (198)+21:59Kirsi Alakuijala1:03:39
    132FINKiukaisten Urheilijat I/Tuumin (101)+22:06Tiina Tuumi1:00:39
    133FINKoovee 2 (161)+22:22Tiina Riukka1:02:10
    134FINNastolan Ter (334)+22:34Anu Ryypp59:31
    135FINIF Minken (177)+22:36Ann-Ch Wikblom59:22
    136FINKeuruun Kisailijat (141)+23:09Mari Nokelainen1:04:18
    137FINValkeakosken Haka (134)+24:06Minna Ruohomki1:06:06
    138NOROslo Univers. IK (115)+24:08Sigrud Pedersen1:04:01
    139FINKiukaisten Urheilijat 2 (119)+24:24Pivi Aarikka1:03:30
    140FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 4 (148)+24:33Satu Korhonen1:05:12
    141SWEUme OK 2 (190)+24:36Sara Elfving1:05:43
    142FINLiedon Parma 3 (204)+24:37Kati Peltola59:56
    143SWENykpings OK (185)+24:46Katarin Omholt1:05:20
    144FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura (121)+25:03Terhi Holster50:07
    145FINKarkki-Rasti (116)+25:14Virpi Laine1:02:39
    146FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (181)+25:28Katja Kestil58:42
    147FINKoovee (88)+25:33Anja Vilen1:04:07
    148FINAsikkalan Raikas (114)+25:46Eeva Orpana55:10
    149FINLammin Ski (125)+26:02Riitta Veijola55:46
    150SWESkellefte OK 2 (164)+26:08Linda Stenmark1:08:26
    151SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna (69)+26:09Monica Svensson57:06
    152FINHartolan Voima (219)+26:10Virpi Einonen1:02:51
    153FINKuopion Suunnistajat (195)+26:12Sari Mkelinen56:56
    154FINTuusniemen Tempaus (189)+26:22Ulla Kokkonen1:07:43
    155FINRasti-Hyry (193)+26:36Tuija Jurvakainen55:37
    156FINJoutsenon Kullervo (117)+26:44Leeni Kylml1:00:42
    157FINJmsn Retki-Veikot (182)+26:45Marja Koskinen1:05:01
    158FINNurmeksen Sepot 2 (308)+26:48Maija Grhn57:31
    159FINSalon Viesti (170)+26:50Pirjo Kaski1:04:27
    160FINIK Falken (165)+26:52Marika Nylund55:55
    161SWEGustavsbergs IF (143)+26:54Annica Larsson1:09:26
    162SWEKpings IK (124)+26:55Mar Gustavsson1:07:36
    163FINAngelniemen Ankkuri (102)+26:57Pivi Mkinen57:09
    164FINReima -34 2 (224)+26:59Erja Raiko1:02:07
    165FINSuomusjrven Sisu (174)+27:03Elise Lietzen1:03:35
    166SWENorrkpings AIS (82)+27:05Mari Andersson56:12
    167FINKimito SF (150)+27:10Beatrice Ahlgren1:12:40
    168FINKarjaan Ura (151)+27:11Tuula Forsman1:04:10
    169FINEpiln Esa (130)+27:12Tytti Hollo1:07:08
    170SWEBodens Bandyklubb (225)+27:12sa Andersson58:42
    171FINRastihaukat (178)+27:13Marika Tuovinen1:08:08
    172FINPunkalaitumen Kunto (341)+27:14Terhi Nummelin58:29
    173FINIF Femman 2 (171)+27:18Svea Nojonen54:56
    174SWEArboga OK (118)+27:20Annika Molander1:05:53
    175FINIF Femman 3 (229)+27:25Terese Smeds54:40
    176FINVehkalahden Veikot 2 (146)+27:31Eeva-Kaari Lonka1:02:32
    177FINKankaantaan Kisa (104)+27:35Nina Mki1:03:45
    178FINPieksmen Veikot 2 (180)+27:39M Ruotsalainen1:01:39
    179NOREidsvoll OL (91)+27:41Ha Norderhaug1:03:24
    180FINRanuan Peura (188)+27:48Tiina Kaakinen1:06:13
    181FINLahden Tyven Hiihtjt (271)+27:50Annikki Rinne1:08:53
    182FINKuopion Suunnistajat 2 (259)+27:53Pivi Ruuskanen1:09:16
    183FINRastikarhut 2 (152)+28:01Ka Karjalainen1:12:55
    184FINSalon Vilpas (209)+28:13Helena Salminen1:04:19
    185FINLinkpings OK (89)+28:23Mia Eliasson1:02:26
    186SWEOK Fyrismalm (278)+28:32sa Jellwert1:13:46
    187FINPorin Pyrint (175)+28:40Marja Sandberg1:08:40
    188FINEspoon Rasti (144)+28:42Hannele Salonen1:04:10
    189FINKeravan Urheilijat 2 (212)+28:42Minna Turunen56:43
    190SWEKFUM rebro (153)+28:43Mari Bergqvist1:03:41
    191FINKalevan Rasti 5 (310)+28:44Niina Kaassalmi1:05:05
    192FINMaarian Mahti 2 (203)+28:45Sanna Vigren1:05:28
    193FINEnon Kisa-Pojat (147)+28:46Nina Ryynnen1:07:24
    194FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti (285)+28:47Jaana Kmrinen1:07:50
    195FINKouvolan Rasti - 72 (111)+28:49Heli Peltola1:06:57
    196FINSiilin Rasti (235)+28:49S. Penninkilampi1:09:27
    197FINTurun Suunnistajat (183)+28:49Tarja Hyvrinen1:05:47
    198SWEOK Kre (112)+28:50Izabell Grlls1:08:40
    199FINHyvinkn Rasti 2 (162)+28:51Pivi Honkanen1:07:23
    200FINHaminan Tarmo (196)+28:52Anne Pernu1:04:39
    Alla Nsta 200 >