jukola.com

    Jukola 1989, Jukolan Viesti

    Etapptider 1. etapp 10 km

    Alla Nsta 200 >
    11Bo Engdahl1:04:35NORNTHI
    295Jari Heikkinen1:05:38+1:03FINRuokolahden Suunnistajat 2
    3307Timo Sivill1:05:57+1:22FINUuraisten Urheilijat
    4122Vesa Forsblom1:06:00+1:25FINKouvolan Rasti 72 2
    5295Erik Forsgren1:06:06+1:31SWEEnebybergs IF
    618Ole Andre Helgaas1:06:07+1:32NORNTHI 2
    786Reijo Viitanen1:06:10+1:35FINTampereen Pyrint
    8230Tomas Wikblom1:06:19+1:44FINIF Minken
    948Juha Miettinen1:06:20+1:45FINEspoon Suunta
    10192Vesa Klemettinen1:06:21+1:46FINSavon Suunta
    11341Jari Jaakkola1:06:25+1:50FINMaarian Mahti
    1254Peter Asp1:06:26+1:51SWEOK Stigen
    13133Mikael E. Gustavsson1:06:27+1:52SWETolereds AIK
    148Arnt Edvin Andersen1:06:28+1:53NORHalden SK
    1567Reijo Himanka1:06:29+1:54FINKoo-Vee
    1682Mika Virtanen1:06:30+1:55FINRajamen Rykmentti
    17203Stephen Palmer1:06:31+1:56SWEStora Tuna IK 3
    18100Bent Joar Wang1:06:45+2:10NORHalden SK 2
    1946Janne Salmi1:06:58+2:23FINTurun Suunnistajat
    2015Harri Koski1:07:06+2:31FINHelsingin NMKY
    2120Peter D. Rosen1:07:08+2:33SWETullinge SK
    223Bjrn Stenberg1:07:09+2:34SWEIFK Sdertlje
    23144Lasse Seppl1:07:11+2:36FINSuunta-Sepot
    2450Jouni Forsell1:07:14+2:39FINHiidenkiertjt
    2514Sindre Langaas1:07:15+2:40NORNydalens Skiklub
    2678Jon Kaarby1:07:17+2:42NORNydalens Skiklub 2
    2717Ari Vaarnamo1:07:25+2:50FINKalevan Rasti
    28191Mats Pettersson1:07:26+2:51SWEIFK Sdertlje 3
    2931Fredrik Johansson1:07:31+2:56SWEMalmby Strngns
    30153Jonas Gustavsson1:07:34+2:59SWENjurunda OK
    3183Ove Simosas1:07:36+3:01FINAkilles OK
    3228Andreas Rangert1:07:39+3:04SWEIK Hakarspojkarna
    3349Per Melen1:07:40+3:05SWEOK Kre
    34189Fredrik Sone1:07:42+3:07SWETurebergs IF
    35384Jyri Paavola1:07:48+3:13FINEpiln Esa
    36170Per Andersson1:07:50+3:15SWEVsters SOK
    375Rasmus dun1:08:04+3:29NORBaekkelagets SK
    3810Odd Torsten Wallum1:08:38+4:03SWEIFK Gteborg
    392Juha Koskela1:08:39+4:04FINAngelniemen Ankkuri
    4039Yrj Kujala1:08:41+4:06FINLiedon Parma
    4112Jukka Heikkinen1:08:42+4:07FINKangasalan Kisa
    4221Stefan Thellsen1:08:43+4:08SWELinkpings OK
    4368Jan Wasstrm1:08:43+4:08FINOK Orren
    44115Martti Reko1:08:47+4:12FINTampereen Pyrint 2
    4536Ola Kberg1:09:33+4:58SWEOK Ravinen
    4664Ulf Burman1:09:48+5:13SWEGustavbergs IF
    47243Per Spik1:10:01+5:26SWELeksands OK 2
    4811Hkan Gottfridsson1:10:09+5:34SWETrollhttans SOK
    4969Niklas Lundvall1:10:10+5:35SWETby SOK
    5070Jyrki Mki-Kala1:10:15+5:40FINKauhajoen Karhu
    51143Anders Bjrkman1:10:20+5:45SWEDomnarvets GOIF
    52290Bengt Hall1:10:21+5:46SWEJrla IF
    5333Jorma Laukkanen1:10:23+5:48FINKouvolan Rasti 72
    5445Lars Simonsen1:10:26+5:51SWEIFK Sdertlje 2
    55309Stefan Nordmyr1:10:27+5:52FINNrpes OK
    56407Mika Flink1:10:28+5:53FINRasti-Perni
    5743Sten Leandersson1:10:31+5:56SWEOK Tyr
    58150Rune Scheele1:10:37+6:02NORSarpsborg OL
    5957Juha Kirvesmies1:10:41+6:06FINPielaveden Sampo
    60400Raino Pesu1:10:48+6:13FINIt-Pijnteen Rasti
    614Johan Lang1:10:50+6:15SWEStora Tuna IK
    6299Olli Mannila1:10:56+6:21FINKangasalan Kisa 2
    63269Kimmo Ankelo1:10:59+6:24FINRastikarhut 3
    64248Per-Olav Wedin1:11:16+6:41SWESkogslparna
    65235Mikael Salo1:11:19+6:44FINGamlakarleby IF
    66140Urban Larsson1:11:27+6:52SWESdertlje IF
    6740Janis Gipslis1:11:28+6:53URSRiikan Dynamo
    6853Torbjrn Arvidsson1:11:30+6:55SWEOK Kolmrden
    6962Petter Rnnlf1:11:31+6:56FINPargas IF 2
    70180Mattias Allberg1:11:34+6:59SWEOK Vargen
    7173Veli-Matti Heikkil1:11:41+7:06FINHauhon Sisu
    7259Jon Nsteben1:11:42+7:07NORO-52
    73134Jonas Ullberg1:11:46+7:11SWEKovlands IF
    74357Kenneth Eriksson1:11:48+7:13FINIF land
    75286Pr Hedlund1:11:50+7:15SWEIFK Enskede
    76279Rami Mkel1:11:52+7:17FINTampereen Yritys
    77112Jussi Kauppinen1:11:53+7:18FINSuomussalmen Rasti
    78236Kent Vidar Kopperud1:11:57+7:22NOROL Flaggtrff 2
    79456Seppo Srkk1:11:58+7:23FINHuhtasuon Kisa
    80172Roger Davidsson1:12:02+7:27SWEHalmstads OK
    81371Vesa Tielinen1:12:07+7:32FINYlmaan Pyrkijt
    82168Mats Nilsson1:12:13+7:38SWEHelsinborg SOK
    8335Jukka Simukka1:12:14+7:39FINJrvenpn Palo
    8438Veli Matti Salmenkyl1:12:16+7:41FINHelsingin Suunnistajat
    8519Mikael Karlsson1:12:20+7:45SWEHagaby GoIF
    86131Jerker Boman1:12:21+7:46SWEGvle OK 2
    87418Timo Lehtimki1:12:23+7:48FINSkyln Urheilijat
    88562Jyrki Laukkanen1:12:24+7:49FINKuopion Poliisi-Urh.
    89101Hkan Pettersson1:12:25+7:50SWEOK Hllen
    90108Petteri Koivisto1:12:26+7:51FINOK77 2
    9189Tomas Nordlander1:12:31+7:56SWEOK Nolaskogsarna
    92139Timo Hietaoja1:12:32+7:57FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat
    9366Jyrki Eskola1:12:33+7:58FINTurun Metsnkvijt
    9416Eero Haapasalmi1:12:37+8:02FINLahden Suunnistajat 37
    95102Jan-Erik Thunstrm1:12:38+8:03SWEOK Skuruhll
    96138Egil Meaas1:12:40+8:05NORKongsberg OL
    97125Petri Rintala1:12:42+8:07FINEurajoen Veikot
    98196Jouni Modig1:12:43+8:08FINMikkelin Suunnistajat
    9974Morten Hoffman1:12:44+8:09NORLillomarka OL
    1006Raimo Kauppila1:12:46+8:11FINIkaalisten Nouseva Voima
    101229Lars Olofsson1:12:47+8:12SWEOckelby OK 2
    102107Harri Vainio1:12:49+8:14FINSippurasti
    1037Ari Saarivaara1:12:53+8:18FINSuunta -941
    104163Magnus Palmberg1:12:53+8:18SWEOK Hammaren
    105160Arto Haikonen1:12:54+8:19FINRiihimen Suunnistajat
    106273Jukka Lanki1:12:55+8:20FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti
    10755Jukka Kotovaara1:12:56+8:21FINSuunta -941 2
    108231Timo Jaarinen1:12:57+8:22FINRasti 88
    109252Dan Stenlund1:12:59+8:24FINIF Brahe
    110245Juha Mieto1:13:00+8:25FINRasti-Kurikka 2
    11126Lars Svantesson1:13:01+8:26SWEPan/nos Kristianstad
    11280Vesa Keskiml1:13:02+8:27FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura
    113136Mikko Yli-Kauppila1:13:04+8:29FINLammin Ski
    114353Juha Mustikkamaa1:13:06+8:31FINLaitilan Jyske 2
    11525Per Skoglund1:13:07+8:32SWESundvalls OK
    11684Matti ij1:13:07+8:32FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2
    117110Esko Udd1:13:07+8:32FINSaloisten Reipas
    118202Raimo Ruotsalainen1:13:07+8:32FINNilsin Nujakka
    119265Tero Tahvanainen1:13:07+8:32FINKouvolan Rasti 72 3
    12097Aimo Aalto1:13:09+8:34FINRastikarhut 2
    12156Patrik Jansson1:13:10+8:35SWEJrflla OK
    12241Per Mrtensson1:13:12+8:37SWEAvesta OK
    12313Anders Olsson1:13:13+8:38SWEGvle OK
    124218Pauli Krn1:13:15+8:40FINNurmeksen Sepot
    125173Juri Prnik1:13:15+8:40URSTallinnan Kalev
    126128Johan Jakobsson1:13:16+8:41SWELnghundra IF
    127175Manne Suominen1:13:19+8:44FINSuunta -941 4
    128141Peter Zetterstrm1:13:20+8:45SWESkogsluffarnas OK
    129123Ronny Brandberg1:13:21+8:46SWEKpings OK
    13029Patrik Johansson1:13:22+8:47SWEOK Orion
    13193Anders Jakobsson1:13:24+8:49SWETby IS
    13292iving Stokseth1:13:26+8:51NORFredrikstad SK
    133410Magnus Sigvart1:13:27+8:52SWEOK Vilse 87
    13451Jari Jrvinen1:13:28+8:53FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2
    13585Seppo Mkinen1:13:30+8:55FINOulun Tarmo
    13696Antti Granqvist1:13:32+8:57FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna
    13723Ola P. Persson1:13:36+9:01SWEOckelby OK
    138151Mikko Kosonen1:13:36+9:01FINJuvan Urheilijat
    139217Mats Jonsell1:13:37+9:02SWEUme OK
    14091Anders Skoglund1:13:37+9:02SWEIF Hagen
    141183Kenneth Olander1:13:38+9:03SWESdertlje IF 2
    14232Petteri Vuorinen1:13:42+9:07FINPargas IF
    143356Joakim Holmback1:13:45+9:10FINMalax IF
    14487Arvo Ahola1:13:47+9:12FINRasti-Kurikka
    145186Lars Munther1:13:47+9:12SWESvedalens AIK
    146278Juha Malinen1:13:51+9:16FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti 2
    147301Jari Lepola1:13:52+9:17FINPorin Pyrint
    148478Ulrik Englund1:13:54+9:19SWEIFK Tumba
    149187Pasi Rantanen1:13:58+9:23FINFiskarin Tyven Urheilijat
    150156Rolf Wiktrm1:13:59+9:24SWEOK Tyr 2
    151103Patrik Blomberg1:14:00+9:25SWEKjula-Standard OK
    15265Jan Williamsson1:14:02+9:27FINOK77
    153130Jussi Toivanen1:14:04+9:29FINPihkaniskat 3
    15434Esa Sainio1:14:05+9:30FINLaitilan Jyske
    155250Johan Zettergren1:14:07+9:32SWESurahammars SOK
    15663Sauli Peltoniemi1:14:08+9:33FINKokkolan Suunnistajat
    15727Espen Hoff1:14:09+9:34NORIL Tyrving
    15837Tapio Peippo1:14:10+9:35FINRuokolahden Suunnistajat
    159106Jarle Eriksen1:14:11+9:36NOROK Skeidi
    160104Arne Mrtensson1:14:12+9:37SWELinkpings OK 2
    161338Hkon Wold1:14:14+9:39NORNotodden OL
    162228Andreas Krrstrm1:14:15+9:40SWETullinge SK 3
    163326Kari Hnninen1:14:16+9:41FINPieksmen Veikot
    164359Mikko Hls1:14:17+9:42FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet
    165277Janne Polvela1:14:18+9:43FINSuunta 2000
    166169Lassi Virtanen1:14:19+9:44FINRasti-Lukko
    16730Teuvo Pysti1:14:20+9:45FINRastikarhut
    168166Lars kerman1:14:25+9:50SWEGrycksbo IF
    169325Juhani Salmela1:14:26+9:51FINPudasjrven Urheilijat
    170259Risto Karjalainen1:14:26+9:51FINhtrin Urheilijat
    171575Markku Svenn1:14:31+9:56FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti
    172109Petri Karjalainen1:14:34+9:59FINYlikiimingin Nuijamiehet
    173388Yrj Korjus1:14:36+10:01FINHaminan Varuskunnan Urheili
    174591Jukka Kallio1:14:37+10:02FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot
    175349Marko Haapakangas1:14:38+10:03FINValkeakosken Haka
    176268Ari Kukkonen1:14:40+10:05FINEtel-Kymen Suunnistajat
    177375A Bb1:14:42+10:07FINOK Orient
    17860Jonny Nilsson1:14:44+10:09SWEBredarys SOK
    179152Terho Lahtinen1:14:45+10:10FINLahden Suunnistajat 37 2
    180200Kent Adolfsson1:14:46+10:11SWEOK Orion 2
    181195Yngve Sthlstedt1:14:47+10:12FINAkilles OK 2
    182164Mika Hasa1:14:48+10:13FINKankaantaan Kisa
    183146Matti Leinonen1:14:50+10:15FINKuopion Suunnistajat
    18447Jari Laitamki1:14:54+10:19FINHyvinkn Ponteva
    18579Anders Modics1:14:54+10:19SWEStora Tuna IK 2
    186264Pertti Kaura-aho1:14:56+10:21FINVakka-Rasti
    18724Jukka Saramki1:14:58+10:23FINLynx
    18876Stefan ker1:15:00+10:25SWEOK Tisaren
    189481Pasi Airike1:15:01+10:26FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 5
    190185Tarmo Etelmki1:15:01+10:26FINRasti-Jussit
    191681Markku Kotala1:15:03+10:28FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 4
    192159Tero Aaltonen1:15:03+10:28FINLynx 2
    193316Hans Jonsson1:15:10+10:35SWEVsby OK
    194424Markku Ristikaarto1:15:12+10:37FINKoo-Vee 3
    195238Hans Mrd1:15:13+10:38SWEBromma-Vllingby SOK
    196367Ari Saarijrvi1:15:18+10:43FINPirkkalan Hiihtjt
    197534Pertti Kettunen1:15:20+10:45FINKontiolahden Urheilijat
    19881Niklas Strm1:15:26+10:51SWENorrkpings AIS
    199178B-E Sandstrm1:15:29+10:54SWEKFUM rebro
    200463Pentti Suonp1:15:32+10:57FINEspoon Tapiot
    Alla Nsta 200 >