jukola.com

    Jukola 1989, Jukolan Viesti

    Etapptider 6. etapp 8 km

    Alla Nsta 200 >
    132Jarmo Heiskanen46:52FINPargas IF
    218Lars Myklebost47:29+37NORNTHI 2
    323Lars Nordgren47:36+44SWEOckelby OK
    42Petri Laaksonen48:07+1:15FINAngelniemen Ankkuri
    53Atle Hansen48:16+1:24SWEIFK Sdertlje
    66Severi Eerola48:31+1:39FINIkaalisten Nouseva Voima
    745Gunnar Hedlund48:32+1:40SWEIFK Sdertlje 2
    839Jukka Kapanen48:41+1:49FINLiedon Parma
    911Per-ke Olsson48:48+1:56SWETrollhttans SOK
    105Tore Sagvlden48:53+2:01NORBaekkelagets SK
    1136Michael Granqvist49:17+2:25SWEOK Ravinen
    1212Mikko Toivonen49:18+2:26FINKangasalan Kisa
    1386Mikko Heinmki49:45+2:53FINTampereen Pyrint
    1425Lennart Haglund49:55+3:03SWESundvalls OK
    15127Gert Pettersson50:04+3:12SWETullinge SK 2
    164Lars Eriksson50:33+3:41SWEStora Tuna IK
    17160Mikko Vehmas50:34+3:42FINRiihimen Suunnistajat
    1815Jarkko Alanissi50:43+3:51FINHelsingin NMKY
    19104Lars Bergstrm51:07+4:15SWELinkpings OK 2
    201Kjetil Bjrlo51:11+4:19NORNTHI
    2147Mika Laitamki51:36+4:44FINHyvinkn Ponteva
    2219Anders Johansson51:38+4:46SWEHagaby GoIF
    237Jyrki Saarivaara51:40+4:48FINSuunta -941
    2474Kjell Langmyren51:52+5:00NORLillomarka OL
    2537Mika Heikkinen51:53+5:01FINRuokolahden Suunnistajat
    2684Jouni Loukkalahti52:09+5:17FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2
    2773Kimmo Silokangas52:10+5:18FINHauhon Sisu
    2849Magnus Bergman52:12+5:20SWEOK Kre
    2960Mats Melkersson52:13+5:21SWEBredarys SOK
    3028Kurt Svensson52:17+5:25SWEIK Hakarspojkarna
    318Morten Dalby52:27+5:35NORHalden SK
    3265Kristian von Essen52:29+5:37FINOK77
    3387Teemu Hauhia52:32+5:40FINRasti-Kurikka
    3443Hkan Gustavsson52:33+5:41SWEOK Tyr
    3510Roger Hallgren52:37+5:45SWEIFK Gteborg
    3630Tapio Pysti52:40+5:48FINRastikarhut
    3766Juha Hiirsalmi52:44+5:52FINTurun Metsnkvijt
    389Anders Carlsson52:47+5:55SWEMajornas IK
    3934Jyrki Lammila53:03+6:11FINLaitilan Jyske
    4031Roger Glnnefors53:12+6:20SWEMalmby Strngns
    41241Ismo Turunen53:22+6:30FINRajamen Rykmentti 2
    4281Ulf Ekelund53:39+6:47SWENorrkpings AIS
    4316Petri Nieminen53:48+6:56FINLahden Suunnistajat 37
    4461Anders Bjrklund53:51+6:59SWEOK Ravinen 2
    4570Arto Hautamki53:52+7:00FINKauhajoen Karhu
    4656Mats Lundbck53:55+7:03SWEJrflla OK
    4748Jari Kekkinen54:06+7:14FINEspoon Suunta
    48134Mikael Fridlund54:12+7:20SWEKovlands IF
    4946Jukka Laiho54:13+7:21FINTurun Suunnistajat
    5029Stefan Karlsson54:14+7:22SWEOK Orion
    40Vents Ozolips54:14+7:22URSRiikan Dynamo
    85Jari Lehtosaari54:14+7:22FINOulun Tarmo
    5380Raimo Keskinarkaus54:18+7:26FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura
    54147Tomas Rex54:24+7:32SWESundsvalls OK 2
    55114Jyrki Peltonen54:27+7:35FINImatran Suunnistajat
    5678Arne Sandvold54:35+7:43NORNydalens Skiklub 2
    5751Tero Heikkil54:36+7:44FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2
    5826Hkan Kallur54:44+7:52SWEPan/nos Kristianstad
    5933Jorma Koivisto54:45+7:53FINKouvolan Rasti 72
    6027Johan Jebsen54:49+7:57NORIL Tyrving
    6153Mikael Westerberg54:50+7:58SWEOK Kolmrden
    6217Brje Vartiainen54:51+7:59FINKalevan Rasti
    63139Mika Loukkalahti54:59+8:07FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat
    64165J-P Kernen55:03+8:11FINRasti-Hyry
    177Ulf Bckstrm55:03+8:11SWEOK sterker
    6622Magnus Andersson55:11+8:19SWEOK Hedstrmmen
    6759Ole Trudvang55:16+8:24NORO-52
    68185Esa Huhtanen55:18+8:26FINRasti-Jussit
    69162Timo Eskelinen55:19+8:27FINKymin Suunnistajat
    7097???55:20+8:28FINRastikarhut 2
    7124Simo Sukselainen55:21+8:29FINLynx
    7298Jan Vidar Nielsen55:25+8:33NORBaekkelagets SK 2
    288Markku Helle55:25+8:33FINSaarijrven Pullistus
    74125Tommi Kallikari55:27+8:35FINEurajoen Veikot
    75272Niklas Rnnbck55:28+8:36SWEBodens BK
    76102Mikael Wilhelmsson55:31+8:39SWEOK Skuruhll
    7713Anders Enmark55:32+8:40SWEGvle OK
    7882Marko Visnen55:40+8:48FINRajamen Rykmentti
    7950Jouni Herva55:41+8:49FINHiidenkiertjt
    80120Fredrik Karlsson55:42+8:50SWENybro OK
    8177Lennart Sderberg55:47+8:55SWEIK Hakarspojkarna 2
    82251Ola Olsson55:51+8:59SWEOK Kolmrden 2
    83111Pars Persson55:56+9:04SWEOK Skogsfalken
    84118Geir Holm Gundersen56:08+9:16NORIF Sturla
    85143Lars-Johan Tegner56:11+9:19SWEDomnarvets GOIF
    8655Jari Kahelin56:14+9:22FINSuunta -941 2
    8789Ulf Niederbach56:15+9:23SWEOK Nolaskogsarna
    88161Hvard Espelin56:18+9:26NORNTHI 3
    89107Ossi Tani56:25+9:33FINSippurasti
    90386?56:29+9:37DENHelsingr SOK
    91116Timo Varila56:31+9:39FINTurun Metsnkvijt 2
    9299Jari Kaaja56:32+9:40FINKangasalan Kisa 2
    9392Kai M Lunde56:35+9:43NORFredrikstad SK
    94182Panu Krkkinen56:36+9:44FINKeuruun Kisailijat
    9558Lars Brasar56:38+9:46SWELeksands OK
    96164Harri Niukkanen56:45+9:53FINKankaantaan Kisa
    557Jyri Mtt56:45+9:53FINSotkamon Jymy
    9893Christer Ovesson56:47+9:55SWETby IS
    99224Mikael Uggla56:51+9:59SWESterbygdens OK
    193Harri Eskelin56:51+9:59FINKeravan Urheilijat
    101106Inge Glittum56:54+10:02NOROK Skeidi
    102620Manu Mutka56:57+10:05FINEspoon Suunta 3
    199Pertti Itkonen56:57+10:05FINRanuan Peura
    104397Dan Larsson57:01+10:09SWEOK Tisaren 2
    10557Pekka Kirvesmies57:04+10:12FINPielaveden Sampo
    10668Thomas Rehnman57:06+10:14FINOK Orren
    235Peter Salo57:06+10:14FINGamlakarleby IF
    10841Thomas Nyberg57:10+10:18SWEAvesta OK
    121Ensio Lakanen57:10+10:18FINRasti-Vihti
    110287Bo Skog57:16+10:24SWETyres SOK
    111100Kjell Puck57:19+10:27NORHalden SK 2
    112248Ulf Nilsson57:24+10:32SWESkogslparna
    113263Jan Persson57:30+10:38SWESundbybergs IK
    114159Max Packalen57:31+10:39FINLynx 2
    115130Mikko Aulamo57:33+10:41FINPihkaniskat 3
    116144Antti Mkel57:35+10:43FINSuunta-Sepot
    11794Pasi Hujakka57:36+10:44FINVehkalahden Veikot
    258Timo Sirola57:36+10:44FINKeravan Urheilijat 2
    119384Timo Ripatti57:39+10:47FINEpiln Esa
    120242Peder Pedersson57:46+10:54SWEArboga OK
    121122Timo Reiman57:49+10:57FINKouvolan Rasti 72 2
    12264Hans Benjaminsson57:54+11:02SWEGustavbergs IF
    190Per ke Strmberg57:54+11:02SWEIFK Liding OK 2
    12483Seppo Liitiinen58:04+11:12FINAkilles OK
    125374F Fff58:06+11:14FINMntsln Urheilijat 2
    126158Anssi Mlkki58:08+11:16FINMesikmmenet
    127225Roar Valstad58:18+11:26NORStjrdals-Blink
    12814Jon Gunnar Mork58:23+11:31NORNydalens Skiklub
    129563Kalevi Meriluoto58:37+11:45FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura
    13090Per Carlsson58:38+11:46SWENykpings OK
    131135Jussi Mkil58:45+11:53FINEspoon Suunta 2
    132281Matti Iivonen58:52+12:00FINAsikkalan Raikas 2
    325Tuomo Vainio58:52+12:00FINPudasjrven Urheilijat
    13479Stefan Larsson58:54+12:02SWEStora Tuna IK 2
    135126Petri Noponen58:57+12:05FINAnttolan Urheilijat
    136512Janne Wikstrm58:58+12:06FINLynx 4
    137133Per A. Johansson59:01+12:09SWETolereds AIK
    138607Kim Kyckling59:16+12:24FINRastihaukat
    13920Stefan Branth59:22+12:30SWETullinge SK
    54Anders Asp59:22+12:30SWEOK Stigen
    141335Jussi Partanen59:27+12:35FINHyvinkn Rasti
    142855Mikko Halonen59:30+12:38FINRuokolahden Suunnistajat 4
    14362Pasi Autio59:31+12:39FINPargas IF 2
    144124Tomas Gustafsson59:39+12:47SWEOK Milan
    145115Erkki Laukkanen59:41+12:49FINTampereen Pyrint 2
    14621Anders Karlsson59:45+12:53SWELinkpings OK
    147156Patric Johansson59:48+12:56SWEOK Tyr 2
    148573Johan Vasberg59:52+13:00FINIF Femman 4
    14967Pekka Laine59:59+13:07FINKoo-Vee
    112Juha Kvist59:59+13:07FINSuomussalmen Rasti
    151142Heikki Tiihonen1:00:03+13:11FINHelsingin NMKY 2
    152332Jukka Mursinoff1:00:13+13:21FINMiehikkln Vilkas
    153435R Rr1:00:16+13:24FINTurengin Sarastus
    15442Freddy Schmid1:00:20+13:28SWErla IF
    15575Mattias Nilsson1:00:23+13:31SWEFK Friskus
    156186Mattias Grahn1:00:28+13:36SWESvedalens AIK
    157218Jouni Savolainen1:00:29+13:37FINNurmeksen Sepot
    15872Timo Peltola1:00:32+13:40FINLiedon Parma 2
    159197Tobias Trnqvist1:00:36+13:44SWERotebro IS
    16044Jarmo Niininen1:00:37+13:45FINPihkaniskat
    307Matti Minkkinen1:00:37+13:45FINUuraisten Urheilijat
    162340Matti Niemi1:00:43+13:51FINSimpeleen Urheilijat
    163203Jrgen Hellgren1:00:44+13:52SWEStora Tuna IK 3
    164320Jaska Tuomasjukka1:00:45+13:53FINLapin Veikot
    165378Tatu Piiparinen1:00:48+13:56FINKangasalan Kisa 3
    16695Pentti Tiira1:00:58+14:06FINRuokolahden Suunnistajat 2
    167170Anders Svensson1:01:07+14:15SWEVsters SOK
    168117Olli Saarinen1:01:08+14:16FINMntsln Urheilijat
    169252Marcus Nyns1:01:11+14:19FINIF Brahe
    170813Martti Jaakola1:01:19+14:27FINRasti-Vihti 5
    171660Jyrki Viiri1:01:23+14:31FINHirvensalon Heitto 2
    172460Riku Tanninen1:01:28+14:36FINKeuruun Kisailijat 2
    402Sami Virta1:01:28+14:36FINTurun Suunnistajat 3
    174214Kai Kettu1:01:29+14:37FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 2
    175306Pasi Krkkinen1:01:34+14:42FINRasti-Lukko 2
    227Dag Johnny Dolsvg1:01:34+14:42NOROK Sr
    177456Juha Heinonen1:01:39+14:47FINHuhtasuon Kisa
    178356Ulf Bergstrm1:01:40+14:48FINMalax IF
    179700Vesa Juvonen1:01:42+14:50FINLnsi-Uudenmaan Suunnist. 2
    510Pentti Ingerttil1:01:42+14:50FINPelson Suo-Pojat
    181194Mikael Perers1:01:45+14:53SWEOK Kre 2
    182155Arvo Kivikas1:01:59+15:07URSTarton Ilves
    183275Tapio Tilli1:02:00+15:08FINVehkalahden Veikot 2
    184538Reino Pkknen1:02:02+15:10FINKuhmon Peurat
    185169Lasse Torpo1:02:05+15:13FINRasti-Lukko
    186401Jarmo Vuorinen1:02:08+15:16FINMaarian Mahti 2
    187140Ulf Kallhauge1:02:10+15:18SWESdertlje IF
    188217Johan Myrberg1:02:15+15:23SWEUme OK
    18988Mika Rahula1:02:16+15:24FINSuunta -941 3
    331Pauli Korhonen1:02:16+15:24FINSiilin Rasti
    191362Petri Huiko1:02:18+15:26FINValkeakosken Haka 2
    276Heikki Pelkonen1:02:18+15:26FINNastolan Ter
    193151Sakari Kekki1:02:21+15:29FINJuvan Urheilijat
    194299Jyrki Uotila1:02:28+15:36FINSippurasti 2
    233Alpo Nisula1:02:28+15:36FINMntn seudun Erpirkat
    196191Thomas Hjort1:02:31+15:39SWEIFK Sdertlje 3
    197300Mikael Bergstedt1:02:33+15:41FINVsters SOK 2
    198113Tomas Yngstrm1:02:35+15:43SWEHagaby GoIF 2
    176Tapani Lindfors1:02:35+15:43FINPihkaniskat 2
    200370Erkki Palonen1:02:37+15:45FINLammin Ski 2
    Alla Nsta 200 >