jukola.com

    Jukola 1989, Jukolan Viesti

    Stllningen i budkavle 1. etapp Vxling 10 km

    Alla Nsta 200 >
    1NORNTHI (1)1:04:35Bo Engdahl1:04:35
    2FINRuokolahden Suunnistajat 2 (95)+1:03Jari Heikkinen1:05:38
    3FINUuraisten Urheilijat (307)+1:22Timo Sivill1:05:57
    4FINKouvolan Rasti 72 2 (122)+1:25Vesa Forsblom1:06:00
    5SWEEnebybergs IF (295)+1:31Erik Forsgren1:06:06
    6NORNTHI 2 (18)+1:32Ole Andre Helgaas1:06:07
    7FINTampereen Pyrint (86)+1:35Reijo Viitanen1:06:10
    8FINIF Minken (230)+1:44Tomas Wikblom1:06:19
    9FINEspoon Suunta (48)+1:45Juha Miettinen1:06:20
    10FINSavon Suunta (192)+1:46Vesa Klemettinen1:06:21
    11FINMaarian Mahti (341)+1:50Jari Jaakkola1:06:25
    12SWEOK Stigen (54)+1:51Peter Asp1:06:26
    13SWETolereds AIK (133)+1:52Mikael E. Gustavsson1:06:27
    14NORHalden SK (8)+1:53Arnt Edvin Andersen1:06:28
    15FINKoo-Vee (67)+1:54Reijo Himanka1:06:29
    16FINRajamen Rykmentti (82)+1:55Mika Virtanen1:06:30
    17SWEStora Tuna IK 3 (203)+1:56Stephen Palmer1:06:31
    18NORHalden SK 2 (100)+2:10Bent Joar Wang1:06:45
    19FINTurun Suunnistajat (46)+2:23Janne Salmi1:06:58
    20FINHelsingin NMKY (15)+2:31Harri Koski1:07:06
    21SWETullinge SK (20)+2:33Peter D. Rosen1:07:08
    22SWEIFK Sdertlje (3)+2:34Bjrn Stenberg1:07:09
    23FINSuunta-Sepot (144)+2:36Lasse Seppl1:07:11
    24FINHiidenkiertjt (50)+2:39Jouni Forsell1:07:14
    25NORNydalens Skiklub (14)+2:40Sindre Langaas1:07:15
    26NORNydalens Skiklub 2 (78)+2:42Jon Kaarby1:07:17
    27FINKalevan Rasti (17)+2:50Ari Vaarnamo1:07:25
    28SWEIFK Sdertlje 3 (191)+2:51Mats Pettersson1:07:26
    29SWEMalmby Strngns (31)+2:56Fredrik Johansson1:07:31
    30SWENjurunda OK (153)+2:59Jonas Gustavsson1:07:34
    31FINAkilles OK (83)+3:01Ove Simosas1:07:36
    32SWEIK Hakarspojkarna (28)+3:04Andreas Rangert1:07:39
    33SWEOK Kre (49)+3:05Per Melen1:07:40
    34SWETurebergs IF (189)+3:07Fredrik Sone1:07:42
    35FINEpiln Esa (384)+3:13Jyri Paavola1:07:48
    36SWEVsters SOK (170)+3:15Per Andersson1:07:50
    37NORBaekkelagets SK (5)+3:29Rasmus dun1:08:04
    38SWEIFK Gteborg (10)+4:03Odd Torsten Wallum1:08:38
    39FINAngelniemen Ankkuri (2)+4:04Juha Koskela1:08:39
    40FINLiedon Parma (39)+4:06Yrj Kujala1:08:41
    41FINKangasalan Kisa (12)+4:07Jukka Heikkinen1:08:42
    42SWELinkpings OK (21)+4:08Stefan Thellsen1:08:43
    43FINOK Orren (68)+4:08Jan Wasstrm1:08:43
    44FINTampereen Pyrint 2 (115)+4:12Martti Reko1:08:47
    45SWEOK Ravinen (36)+4:58Ola Kberg1:09:33
    46SWEGustavbergs IF (64)+5:13Ulf Burman1:09:48
    47SWELeksands OK 2 (243)+5:26Per Spik1:10:01
    48SWETrollhttans SOK (11)+5:34Hkan Gottfridsson1:10:09
    49SWETby SOK (69)+5:35Niklas Lundvall1:10:10
    50FINKauhajoen Karhu (70)+5:40Jyrki Mki-Kala1:10:15
    51SWEDomnarvets GOIF (143)+5:45Anders Bjrkman1:10:20
    52SWEJrla IF (290)+5:46Bengt Hall1:10:21
    53FINKouvolan Rasti 72 (33)+5:48Jorma Laukkanen1:10:23
    54SWEIFK Sdertlje 2 (45)+5:51Lars Simonsen1:10:26
    55FINNrpes OK (309)+5:52Stefan Nordmyr1:10:27
    56FINRasti-Perni (407)+5:53Mika Flink1:10:28
    57SWEOK Tyr (43)+5:56Sten Leandersson1:10:31
    58NORSarpsborg OL (150)+6:02Rune Scheele1:10:37
    59FINPielaveden Sampo (57)+6:06Juha Kirvesmies1:10:41
    60FINIt-Pijnteen Rasti (400)+6:13Raino Pesu1:10:48
    61SWEStora Tuna IK (4)+6:15Johan Lang1:10:50
    62FINKangasalan Kisa 2 (99)+6:21Olli Mannila1:10:56
    63FINRastikarhut 3 (269)+6:24Kimmo Ankelo1:10:59
    64SWESkogslparna (248)+6:41Per-Olav Wedin1:11:16
    65FINGamlakarleby IF (235)+6:44Mikael Salo1:11:19
    66SWESdertlje IF (140)+6:52Urban Larsson1:11:27
    67URSRiikan Dynamo (40)+6:53Janis Gipslis1:11:28
    68SWEOK Kolmrden (53)+6:55Torbjrn Arvidsson1:11:30
    69FINPargas IF 2 (62)+6:56Petter Rnnlf1:11:31
    70SWEOK Vargen (180)+6:59Mattias Allberg1:11:34
    71FINHauhon Sisu (73)+7:06Veli-Matti Heikkil1:11:41
    72NORO-52 (59)+7:07Jon Nsteben1:11:42
    73SWEKovlands IF (134)+7:11Jonas Ullberg1:11:46
    74FINIF land (357)+7:13Kenneth Eriksson1:11:48
    75SWEIFK Enskede (286)+7:15Pr Hedlund1:11:50
    76FINTampereen Yritys (279)+7:17Rami Mkel1:11:52
    77FINSuomussalmen Rasti (112)+7:18Jussi Kauppinen1:11:53
    78NOROL Flaggtrff 2 (236)+7:22Kent Vidar Kopperud1:11:57
    79FINHuhtasuon Kisa (456)+7:23Seppo Srkk1:11:58
    80SWEHalmstads OK (172)+7:27Roger Davidsson1:12:02
    81FINYlmaan Pyrkijt (371)+7:32Vesa Tielinen1:12:07
    82SWEHelsinborg SOK (168)+7:38Mats Nilsson1:12:13
    83FINJrvenpn Palo (35)+7:39Jukka Simukka1:12:14
    84FINHelsingin Suunnistajat (38)+7:41Veli Matti Salmenkyl1:12:16
    85SWEHagaby GoIF (19)+7:45Mikael Karlsson1:12:20
    86SWEGvle OK 2 (131)+7:46Jerker Boman1:12:21
    87FINSkyln Urheilijat (418)+7:48Timo Lehtimki1:12:23
    88FINKuopion Poliisi-Urh. (562)+7:49Jyrki Laukkanen1:12:24
    89SWEOK Hllen (101)+7:50Hkan Pettersson1:12:25
    90FINOK77 2 (108)+7:51Petteri Koivisto1:12:26
    91SWEOK Nolaskogsarna (89)+7:56Tomas Nordlander1:12:31
    92FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat (139)+7:57Timo Hietaoja1:12:32
    93FINTurun Metsnkvijt (66)+7:58Jyrki Eskola1:12:33
    94FINLahden Suunnistajat 37 (16)+8:02Eero Haapasalmi1:12:37
    95SWEOK Skuruhll (102)+8:03Jan-Erik Thunstrm1:12:38
    96NORKongsberg OL (138)+8:05Egil Meaas1:12:40
    97FINEurajoen Veikot (125)+8:07Petri Rintala1:12:42
    98FINMikkelin Suunnistajat (196)+8:08Jouni Modig1:12:43
    99NORLillomarka OL (74)+8:09Morten Hoffman1:12:44
    100FINIkaalisten Nouseva Voima (6)+8:11Raimo Kauppila1:12:46
    101SWEOckelby OK 2 (229)+8:12Lars Olofsson1:12:47
    102FINSippurasti (107)+8:14Harri Vainio1:12:49
    103FINSuunta -941 (7)+8:18Ari Saarivaara1:12:53
    104SWEOK Hammaren (163)+8:18Magnus Palmberg1:12:53
    105FINRiihimen Suunnistajat (160)+8:19Arto Haikonen1:12:54
    106FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti (273)+8:20Jukka Lanki1:12:55
    107FINSuunta -941 2 (55)+8:21Jukka Kotovaara1:12:56
    108FINRasti 88 (231)+8:22Timo Jaarinen1:12:57
    109FINIF Brahe (252)+8:24Dan Stenlund1:12:59
    110FINRasti-Kurikka 2 (245)+8:25Juha Mieto1:13:00
    111SWEPan/nos Kristianstad (26)+8:26Lars Svantesson1:13:01
    112FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura (80)+8:27Vesa Keskiml1:13:02
    113FINLammin Ski (136)+8:29Mikko Yli-Kauppila1:13:04
    114FINLaitilan Jyske 2 (353)+8:31Juha Mustikkamaa1:13:06
    115SWESundvalls OK (25)+8:32Per Skoglund1:13:07
    116FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (84)+8:32Matti ij1:13:07
    117FINSaloisten Reipas (110)+8:32Esko Udd1:13:07
    118FINNilsin Nujakka (202)+8:32Raimo Ruotsalainen1:13:07
    119FINKouvolan Rasti 72 3 (265)+8:32Tero Tahvanainen1:13:07
    120FINRastikarhut 2 (97)+8:34Aimo Aalto1:13:09
    121SWEJrflla OK (56)+8:35Patrik Jansson1:13:10
    122SWEAvesta OK (41)+8:37Per Mrtensson1:13:12
    123SWEGvle OK (13)+8:38Anders Olsson1:13:13
    124FINNurmeksen Sepot (218)+8:40Pauli Krn1:13:15
    125URSTallinnan Kalev (173)+8:40Juri Prnik1:13:15
    126SWELnghundra IF (128)+8:41Johan Jakobsson1:13:16
    127FINSuunta -941 4 (175)+8:44Manne Suominen1:13:19
    128SWESkogsluffarnas OK (141)+8:45Peter Zetterstrm1:13:20
    129SWEKpings OK (123)+8:46Ronny Brandberg1:13:21
    130SWEOK Orion (29)+8:47Patrik Johansson1:13:22
    131SWETby IS (93)+8:49Anders Jakobsson1:13:24
    132NORFredrikstad SK (92)+8:51iving Stokseth1:13:26
    133SWEOK Vilse 87 (410)+8:52Magnus Sigvart1:13:27
    134FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2 (51)+8:53Jari Jrvinen1:13:28
    135FINOulun Tarmo (85)+8:55Seppo Mkinen1:13:30
    136FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna (96)+8:57Antti Granqvist1:13:32
    137SWEOckelby OK (23)+9:01Ola P. Persson1:13:36
    138FINJuvan Urheilijat (151)+9:01Mikko Kosonen1:13:36
    139SWEUme OK (217)+9:02Mats Jonsell1:13:37
    140SWEIF Hagen (91)+9:02Anders Skoglund1:13:37
    141SWESdertlje IF 2 (183)+9:03Kenneth Olander1:13:38
    142FINPargas IF (32)+9:07Petteri Vuorinen1:13:42
    143FINMalax IF (356)+9:10Joakim Holmback1:13:45
    144FINRasti-Kurikka (87)+9:12Arvo Ahola1:13:47
    145SWESvedalens AIK (186)+9:12Lars Munther1:13:47
    146FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti 2 (278)+9:16Juha Malinen1:13:51
    147FINPorin Pyrint (301)+9:17Jari Lepola1:13:52
    148SWEIFK Tumba (478)+9:19Ulrik Englund1:13:54
    149FINFiskarin Tyven Urheilijat (187)+9:23Pasi Rantanen1:13:58
    150SWEOK Tyr 2 (156)+9:24Rolf Wiktrm1:13:59
    151SWEKjula-Standard OK (103)+9:25Patrik Blomberg1:14:00
    152FINOK77 (65)+9:27Jan Williamsson1:14:02
    153FINPihkaniskat 3 (130)+9:29Jussi Toivanen1:14:04
    154FINLaitilan Jyske (34)+9:30Esa Sainio1:14:05
    155SWESurahammars SOK (250)+9:32Johan Zettergren1:14:07
    156FINKokkolan Suunnistajat (63)+9:33Sauli Peltoniemi1:14:08
    157NORIL Tyrving (27)+9:34Espen Hoff1:14:09
    158FINRuokolahden Suunnistajat (37)+9:35Tapio Peippo1:14:10
    159NOROK Skeidi (106)+9:36Jarle Eriksen1:14:11
    160SWELinkpings OK 2 (104)+9:37Arne Mrtensson1:14:12
    161NORNotodden OL (338)+9:39Hkon Wold1:14:14
    162SWETullinge SK 3 (228)+9:40Andreas Krrstrm1:14:15
    163FINPieksmen Veikot (326)+9:41Kari Hnninen1:14:16
    164FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet (359)+9:42Mikko Hls1:14:17
    165FINSuunta 2000 (277)+9:43Janne Polvela1:14:18
    166FINRasti-Lukko (169)+9:44Lassi Virtanen1:14:19
    167FINRastikarhut (30)+9:45Teuvo Pysti1:14:20
    168SWEGrycksbo IF (166)+9:50Lars kerman1:14:25
    169FINPudasjrven Urheilijat (325)+9:51Juhani Salmela1:14:26
    170FINhtrin Urheilijat (259)+9:51Risto Karjalainen1:14:26
    171FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti (575)+9:56Markku Svenn1:14:31
    172FINYlikiimingin Nuijamiehet (109)+9:59Petri Karjalainen1:14:34
    173FINHaminan Varuskunnan Urheilijat (388)+10:01Yrj Korjus1:14:36
    174FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot (591)+10:02Jukka Kallio1:14:37
    175FINValkeakosken Haka (349)+10:03Marko Haapakangas1:14:38
    176FINEtel-Kymen Suunnistajat (268)+10:05Ari Kukkonen1:14:40
    177FINOK Orient (375)+10:07A Bb1:14:42
    178SWEBredarys SOK (60)+10:09Jonny Nilsson1:14:44
    179FINLahden Suunnistajat 37 2 (152)+10:10Terho Lahtinen1:14:45
    180SWEOK Orion 2 (200)+10:11Kent Adolfsson1:14:46
    181FINAkilles OK 2 (195)+10:12Yngve Sthlstedt1:14:47
    182FINKankaantaan Kisa (164)+10:13Mika Hasa1:14:48
    183FINKuopion Suunnistajat (146)+10:15Matti Leinonen1:14:50
    184FINHyvinkn Ponteva (47)+10:19Jari Laitamki1:14:54
    185SWEStora Tuna IK 2 (79)+10:19Anders Modics1:14:54
    186FINVakka-Rasti (264)+10:21Pertti Kaura-aho1:14:56
    187FINLynx (24)+10:23Jukka Saramki1:14:58
    188SWEOK Tisaren (76)+10:25Stefan ker1:15:00
    189FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 5 (481)+10:26Pasi Airike1:15:01
    190FINRasti-Jussit (185)+10:26Tarmo Etelmki1:15:01
    191FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 4 (681)+10:28Markku Kotala1:15:03
    192FINLynx 2 (159)+10:28Tero Aaltonen1:15:03
    193SWEVsby OK (316)+10:35Hans Jonsson1:15:10
    194FINKoo-Vee 3 (424)+10:37Markku Ristikaarto1:15:12
    195SWEBromma-Vllingby SOK (238)+10:38Hans Mrd1:15:13
    196FINPirkkalan Hiihtjt (367)+10:43Ari Saarijrvi1:15:18
    197FINKontiolahden Urheilijat (534)+10:45Pertti Kettunen1:15:20
    198SWENorrkpings AIS (81)+10:51Niklas Strm1:15:26
    199SWEKFUM rebro (178)+10:54B-E Sandstrm1:15:29
    200FINEspoon Tapiot (463)+10:57Pentti Suonp1:15:32
    Alla Nsta 200 >