jukola.com

    Jukola 1989, Jukolan Viesti

    Stllningen i budkavle 2. etapp Vxling 12,5 km

    Alla Nsta 200 >
    1NORNTHI 2 (18)2:35:44Svein Erik Lken1:29:37
    2NORNydalens Skiklub (14)+9Eirik Naess Ulseth1:28:38
    3FINEspoon Suunta (48)+15Harri Tanska1:29:39
    4FINTampereen Pyrint (86)+18Risto Lilja1:29:52
    5SWETullinge SK (20)+22Bjrn Axelsson1:28:58
    6NORNTHI (1)+1:26Mns Davidson1:32:35
    7FINHelsingin NMKY (15)+1:30Ilkka Sihvola1:30:08
    8FINTurun Suunnistajat (46)+2:26Jouni Hannula1:31:12
    9SWEStora Tuna IK (4)+6:14Erik Svensson1:31:08
    10SWEOK Ravinen (36)+6:16Peter Albrektsson1:32:27
    11FINLahden Suunnistajat 37 (16)+6:19Esa Kurki1:29:26
    12FINKouvolan Rasti 72 2 (122)+6:25Urpo Srkk1:36:09
    13FINKoo-Vee (67)+6:53Esa Kujansuu1:36:08
    14FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (84)+6:56Ari Vuorenp1:29:33
    15FINKalevan Rasti (17)+7:41Mika Ruuhiala1:36:00
    16SWELinkpings OK (21)+7:59Johan stberg1:35:00
    17FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura (80)+8:01Arto Sipovaara1:30:43
    18FINAngelniemen Ankkuri (2)+8:03Hannu Kurppa1:35:08
    19FINPargas IF (32)+8:08Mikael Bck1:30:10
    20SWEOK Kre (49)+8:10Christer Morell1:36:14
    21URSRiikan Dynamo (40)+8:11Ants Grende1:32:27
    22FINKokkolan Suunnistajat (63)+8:12Jarmo Ylitalo1:29:48
    23SWEHagaby GoIF (19)+8:13Ulf Magnusson1:31:37
    24SWELnghundra IF (128)+8:15Mats Olander1:30:43
    25SWEAvesta OK (41)+8:16Stefan Nyberg1:30:48
    26SWEIK Hakarspojkarna (28)+8:19Ola Allvin1:36:24
    27FINJrvenpn Palo (35)+8:20Jukka Erkkil1:31:50
    28SWEOckelby OK (23)+8:22Lars Lindgren1:30:30
    29NORBaekkelagets SK (5)+8:25Egil Johansen1:36:05
    30SWETby SOK (69)+8:29Johan Lundvall1:34:03
    31SWEPan/nos Kristianstad (26)+8:31Mats Persson1:31:14
    32SWEGvle OK 2 (131)+8:35Hans Aurell1:31:58
    33SWEGustavbergs IF (64)+8:36Tobias Eriksson1:34:32
    34FINTurun Metsnkvijt (66)+8:39Harri Louna1:31:50
    35FINSuunta -941 (7)+8:41Ilkka Laakso1:31:32
    36FINHelsingin Suunnistajat (38)+8:47Heikki Pajuoja1:32:15
    37NORNydalens Skiklub 2 (78)+9:04Tom A. Torstensen1:37:31
    38SWEOK Hllen (101)+9:40Johan Otterstrm1:32:59
    39SWEOK Kolmrden (53)+10:04Peter Milden1:34:18
    40SWEMalmby Strngns (31)+10:12Fredrik Smedberg1:38:25
    41SWEOK Hammaren (163)+10:14Mikael Palmberg1:33:05
    42NORHalden SK (8)+10:35Knut Wiig Mathisen1:39:51
    43NORHeming OL (149)+10:36Einar Wahlstrm1:29:04
    44SWEOK Stigen (54)+10:39Hkan Johansson1:39:57
    45FINSuunta -941 4 (175)+11:09Olli-P. Hkkinen1:33:34
    46FINLiedon Parma (39)+11:12Esa Helin1:38:15
    47FINTampereen Pyrint 2 (115)+11:16Ilari Vaalavirta1:38:13
    48FINLammin Ski (136)+11:17Timo Mutikainen1:33:57
    49FINMikkelin Suunnistajat (196)+11:18Mika Valkonen1:34:19
    50FINEpiln Esa (384)+11:21Jukka Maijala1:39:17
    51FINLaitilan Jyske (34)+11:26Aimo Kangas1:33:05
    52SWESvedalens AIK (186)+11:27Johan Grahn1:33:24
    53FINOK77 2 (108)+11:38Anders Westerlund1:34:56
    54FINEspoon Suunta 2 (135)+11:50Sami Louekari1:31:53
    55SWETrollhttans SOK (11)+11:52Bengt Norrman1:37:27
    56NORIF Sturla (118)+12:00Pl Kjartan Torp1:31:06
    57FINRasti-Hyry (165)+12:01Timo Partanen1:30:07
    58SWEOK Ravinen 2 (61)+12:04Per-ke Eriksson1:32:04
    59FINKauhajoen Karhu 2 (71)+12:16Hannu Lusa1:31:05
    60SWEIFK Sdertlje (3)+12:20Thomas Andersson1:40:55
    61FINOulun Tarmo (85)+12:25Panu Hyvnen1:34:39
    62FINEtel-Kymen Suunnistajat (268)+12:30Pekka Hintsanen1:33:34
    63SWEUme OK (217)+12:35Carl-Johan Thorell1:34:42
    64FINSuunta -941 2 (55)+12:52Jarmo Puttonen1:35:40
    65FINKangasalan Kisa 2 (99)+13:16Ilari Grnholm1:38:04
    66URSTarton Ilves (155)+13:17Are Leesik1:32:34
    67SWEStora Tuna IK 2 (79)+13:19Yngve Gottfridsson1:34:09
    68SWEOK Nolaskogsarna (89)+13:23Jan Nslund1:36:36
    69FINKouvolan Rasti 72 (33)+13:25Markku Joensuu1:38:46
    70FINLynx (24)+13:29Ilkka Sundberg1:34:15
    71FINRasti-Vihti (121)+13:31Jarmo Viirto1:31:27
    72SWEIFK Gteborg (10)+13:34Per Flakberg1:40:40
    73SWEIF Hagen (91)+13:40Ola Lundh1:35:47
    74SWEMajornas IK (9)+13:41Lars Bengtsson1:30:36
    75NORKongsberg OL (138)+13:43Dag Jrstad1:36:47
    76SWEHalmstads OK (172)+13:44Thomas Davidsson1:37:26
    77SWErla IF (42)+13:58Ulf Johansson1:33:32
    78SWEHagaby GoIF 2 (113)+13:58Erik Oskarsson1:31:33
    79FINPorin Pyrint (301)+14:06Kalevi Mkip1:35:58
    80SWEStockholms OK (303)+14:07Bjrn Reger1:31:35
    81SWEGrdsby IK (52)+14:10Sven Lundgren1:30:12
    82SWEIF Tjalve (240)+14:19Fredrik Sundstrm1:33:32
    83NORNTHI 3 (161)+14:20Vebjrn Berre1:33:14
    84SWEOK Orion (29)+14:23Pontus Johnsson1:36:45
    85SWEGrycksbo IF (166)+14:25Anders Danielsson1:35:44
    86FINEurajoen Veikot (125)+14:32Juha Asikainen1:37:34
    87NOROK Sr (227)+14:33Vidar Ydse1:33:55
    88FINPargas IF 2 (62)+14:35Anders Mattson1:38:48
    89FINRastikarhut (30)+14:39Pekka Mattila1:36:03
    90NORIL Tyrving (27)+14:41Jan R. Eriksen1:36:16
    91FINRuokolahden Suunnistajat (37)+14:45Teemu Korhonen1:36:19
    92SWEEnebybergs IF (295)+14:48Roger Nyberg1:44:26
    93FINNrpes OK (309)+14:49Mats Svedstrm1:40:06
    94SWEHelsinborg SOK (168)+14:54T. Johannesson1:38:25
    95SWEOK Skuruhll (102)+14:57Lars Mattson1:38:03
    96SWEGvle OK (13)+14:58Peter Ejdemo1:37:29
    97FINIF Minken (230)+15:00Tor Holm1:44:25
    98FINRuokolahden Suunnistajat 2 (95)+15:07Ilkka Kaarakainen1:45:13
    99FINRastikarhut 2 (97)+15:09Aku Pyymki1:37:44
    100FINOK77 (65)+15:10Mika Saarela1:36:52
    101SWEKovlands IF (134)+15:12Jan Ntnen1:39:10
    102FINPielaveden Sampo (57)+15:13Timo Toppinen1:40:16
    103FINPihkaniskat 3 (130)+15:16Timo Kakkola1:36:56
    104SWEJrflla OK (56)+15:17Lars Olsson1:37:51
    105SWEOK Vargen (180)+15:18Lars Vikstrm1:39:28
    106FINSaloisten Reipas (110)+15:21Pasi Pikkarainen1:37:58
    107NORSarpsborg OL (150)+15:23Arild Kirkerd1:40:30
    108FINKankaantaan Kisa (164)+15:26Aki Nieminen1:36:22
    109FINRajamen Rykmentti (82)+15:28Jarmo Komssi1:44:42
    110SWETurebergs IF (189)+15:38Einar Eriksson1:43:40
    111FINHankasalmen Hanka (171)+16:17Seppo Lamberg1:35:05
    112FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 4 (201)+16:19Ilkka Saarimki1:31:27
    113NORRingerike OK (154)+16:25Per Gunnar Dahl1:33:52
    114FINSavon Suunta (192)+16:30Markku Kostamo1:45:53
    115SWEOK Hedstrmmen (22)+16:36Per Nyman1:34:29
    116SWESundbybergs IK (263)+16:41Krister Kumaelius1:34:56
    117FINIF Brahe (252)+16:41Olav Snellman1:39:26
    118SWEOK Tyr (43)+16:46Bengt Johansson1:41:59
    119FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2 (51)+16:47Harri Niinist1:39:03
    120FINNilsin Nujakka (202)+16:48Tapani Mustonen1:39:25
    121SWELeksands OK (58)+16:49Lars Saras1:34:52
    122FINPihtiputaan Tuisku (246)+16:50Ari Varis1:35:00
    123FINYlmaan Pyrkijt (371)+16:53Juha Mikkola1:40:30
    124SWEOK Tisaren (76)+16:55Gran Atts1:37:39
    125FINValkeakosken Haka (349)+16:55Aarne Hurskainen1:38:01
    126SWEOK Tyr 2 (156)+16:57Ismo Mkiranta1:38:42
    127FINKangasalan Kisa (12)+16:58Ilari Antila1:44:00
    128SWEBromma-Vllingby SOK (238)+16:59Peter Viklund1:37:30
    129FINSuomussalmen Rasti (112)+17:01Seppo Sirvi1:40:52
    130SWEOK Fyrismalm (266)+17:03Lars Andersson1:36:47
    131SWENykpings OK (90)+17:05Pr Eriksson1:36:56
    132SWESundsvalls OK 2 (147)+17:06Tomas Eriksson1:34:17
    133SWEEksj SOK (234)+17:07Olle Nilsson1:36:44
    134SWETby IS (93)+17:08Mats Johansson1:39:28
    135FINPaimion Rasti 2 (257)+17:09Jyrki Neuvonen1:36:00
    136SWEFK Friskus (75)+17:12Mikael Johansson1:32:38
    137FINKauhajoen Karhu (70)+17:13Petri Ketola1:42:42
    138SWERimbo SOK (283)+17:15Thomas Johansson1:34:13
    139FINRasti 88 (231)+17:17Jouni Jaarinen1:40:04
    140FINHiidenkiertjt (50)+17:20Juha Liukkonen1:45:50
    141FINImatran Suunnistajat (114)+17:21Jari Kapanen1:36:21
    142FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna (96)+17:22Jarmo Siven1:39:34
    143SWESterbygdens OK (224)+17:25Mikael stlund1:35:24
    144FINGamlakarleby IF (235)+17:26Mns kerblom1:41:51
    145SWENorrkpings AIS (81)+17:28Hkan Trff1:37:46
    146FINPihkaniskat (44)+17:38Vin Nurvo1:34:53
    147SWESdertlje IF (140)+17:39Mark Ruda1:41:56
    148FINLahden Suunnistajat 37 2 (152)+17:40Martti Mkel1:38:39
    149FINJuvan Urheilijat (151)+17:47Ari Saramki1:39:55
    150SWEFrs IF (206)+17:52Anders Eriksson1:38:01
    151SWEKjula-Standard OK (103)+18:06Mats Andersson1:39:50
    152SWEOK Milan (124)+18:07Rolf Pettersson1:37:36
    153FINVehkalahden Veikot (94)+18:12Hannu Lehtikangas1:35:08
    154FINHauhon Sisu (73)+18:14Atso Jalli1:42:17
    155SWENjurunda OK (153)+18:18Niklas Martin1:46:28
    156SWEBredarys SOK (60)+18:19Torbjrn Johansson1:39:19
    157SWETolereds AIK (133)+18:20Sven K. Forsman1:47:37
    158SWEVsters SOK (170)+18:24Patrik Karlsson1:46:18
    159SWESundvalls OK (25)+18:26Lars Nordin1:41:03
    160SWETrollhttans SOK 2 (222)+18:29Lars-Gran Johansson1:36:49
    161NORFredrikstad SK (92)+18:31Tom A Karlsen1:40:49
    162FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti (119)+18:32Vilho Soininen1:37:50
    163FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat (129)+18:33Jukka Erkkil1:35:30
    164SWESurahammars SOK (250)+18:35Johan stergren1:40:12
    165NORHalden SK 2 (100)+18:36Tore Paulsen1:47:35
    166FINIkaalisten Nouseva Voima (6)+18:37Pasi Ternola1:41:35
    167SWEStorviks IF (179)+18:38Per Sjberg1:37:11
    168SWEDomnarvets GOIF (143)+18:39Jonas Bauer1:44:03
    169FINRajamen Rykmentti 3 (223)+18:40Pekka Partanen1:35:57
    170FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti (273)+18:41Paavo Vesterinen1:41:30
    171FINPaimion Rasti (137)+18:42Mika Mannervesi1:33:29
    172FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti 2 (278)+18:43Eero Kantelinen1:40:36
    173FINRasti-Lukko (169)+18:59Timo Nurmi1:40:24
    174FINOK Orren (68)+19:02Ole Ahlroth1:46:03
    175FINIF Femman 2 (157)+19:07Hans Sund1:35:53
    176NOROK Skeidi (106)+19:10Morten Vgen1:40:43
    177SWELeksands OK 2 (243)+19:13Johan Enges1:44:56
    178FINAnttolan Urheilijat (126)+19:28Matti Vitikainen1:37:49
    179FINTampereen Yritys (279)+19:30Jari Jokela1:43:22
    180SWENorrkpings AIS 2 (274)+19:36Thomas Pettersson1:38:39
    181FINSippurasti (107)+19:44Jyrki Hyyrynen1:42:39
    182SWEIK Hakarspojkarna 2 (77)+19:47Hkan Svensson1:37:20
    183FINKeravan Urheilijat (193)+19:50Pasi Yl-Oijala1:33:17
    184SWESdertlje IF 2 (183)+19:52Sven-Erik Spjut1:41:58
    185FINKuopion Suunnistajat (146)+19:59Vesa Halonen1:40:53
    186FINIF land (357)+20:03Ola Nyqvist1:43:59
    187SWEIFK Sdertlje 3 (191)+20:32Lars Bygden1:48:50
    188SWEOK Motala (427)+20:45Tomas Johansson1:40:43
    189SWETullinge SK 3 (228)+20:50Bengt Krrstrm1:42:19
    190NORStjrdals-Blink (225)+20:55Bjrnar Lynum1:33:11
    191SWEStora Tuna IK 3 (203)+20:57Kevin Ireland1:50:10
    192FINMntn seudun Erpirkat (233)+21:00Mauno Iivonen1:40:23
    193FINTurun Metsnkvijt 2 (116)+21:08Markku Hannula1:40:50
    194NORBaekkelagets SK 2 (98)+21:21Ens E Storshov1:38:19
    195FINAkilles OK 2 (195)+21:23Henry Nyberg1:42:20
    196FINhtrin Urheilijat (259)+21:25Jari Vhpesola1:42:43
    197NORBrandval OK (198)+21:26Anders Hiby1:38:24
    198FINLynx 2 (159)+21:28Ari Pallaspuro1:42:09
    199FINJrvenpn Palo 2 (184)+21:31Raimo Hirsimki1:39:14
    200FINTampereen Pyrint 3 (372)+21:32Lauri Karhumki1:41:11
    Alla Nsta 200 >