jukola.com

    Jukola 1989, Jukolan Viesti

    Stllningen i budkavle 4. etapp Vxling 16 km

    Alla Nsta 200 >
    1FINAngelniemen Ankkuri (2)6:00:02Markku Kaartinen1:47:57
    2NORHalden SK (8)+7Petter Thoresen1:46:38
    3NORNTHI (1)+9Jo Wiklund1:50:40
    4NORNydalens Skiklub (14)+1:00Erland Slokvik1:53:37
    5NORBaekkelagets SK (5)+1:08Yngvar Christiansen1:42:51
    6FINHelsingin NMKY (15)+1:10Harri Karjalainen1:49:03
    7SWEOckelby OK (23)+1:12Joakim Ingelsson1:46:58
    8SWEIFK Gteborg (10)+1:25Joakim Brinkenberg1:45:17
    9SWEMajornas IK (9)+3:14Arto Rautiainen1:47:44
    10SWEAvesta OK (41)+3:17Lars Johansson1:47:44
    11FINKalevan Rasti (17)+3:23Arto Muhonen1:47:26
    12SWEHagaby GoIF (19)+3:26Tomas Lvgren1:49:08
    13FINSuunta -941 (7)+3:50Timo Mkel1:49:29
    14URSRiikan Dynamo (40)+4:00Andis Pirktips1:49:41
    15SWEOK Kolmrden (53)+4:19Nils Olsson1:50:08
    16SWEOK Stigen (54)+4:45Thomas Asp1:41:17
    17SWEStora Tuna IK (4)+4:46Ulf Eriksson1:44:02
    18SWELinkpings OK (21)+4:48Anders Berg1:45:27
    19SWESundvalls OK (25)+4:48Ulrik Olsson1:45:14
    20FINIkaalisten Nouseva Voima (6)+4:50Ari Anjala1:41:08
    21FINKokkolan Suunnistajat (63)+4:51Jorma Nissil1:48:46
    22FINKauhajoen Karhu 2 (71)+4:52Esa Kangasmki1:50:45
    23SWEGvle OK (13)+4:53Lars Sundlf1:44:30
    24NORIL Tyrving (27)+4:55Egil Iversen1:45:35
    25FINLahden Suunnistajat 37 (16)+4:56Reijo Mattinen1:41:30
    26NORNTHI 2 (18)+4:58Tom Eirik Eikanger1:57:36
    27SWEIFK Sdertlje (3)+4:59Lennart Olsson1:46:04
    28SWErla IF (42)+5:00Mats Bayard1:47:28
    29SWETrollhttans SOK (11)+5:05Bjrn Kristiansson1:46:14
    30SWETullinge SK (20)+5:08Gran Lngheim1:57:58
    31SWEOK Hedstrmmen (22)+5:13Bengt Haglund1:43:39
    32SWEGustavbergs IF (64)+5:14Dan Nordin1:45:10
    33SWEIK Hakarspojkarna (28)+5:15Jan Granstedt1:47:38
    34FINLynx (24)+5:17Kimmo Liljestrm1:49:59
    35SWEMalmby Strngns (31)+5:17Mats Eriksson1:47:43
    36SWEOK Orion (29)+5:19Kent Olsson1:43:38
    37FINKangasalan Kisa (12)+5:51Timo ijl1:44:03
    38FINLaitilan Jyske (34)+6:37Jussi Elo1:50:09
    39SWEJrflla OK (56)+6:48Lars Palmqvist1:39:21
    40FINHelsingin Suunnistajat (38)+7:36Pekka Pallaspuro1:50:46
    41SWEPan/nos Kristianstad (26)+10:01ke Jnsson1:56:01
    42SWEIF Hagen (91)+10:05Henrik Karlsson1:49:16
    43FINRastikarhut (30)+10:25Veli-Pekka Nurmi1:51:10
    44SWEOK Hllen (101)+10:38Anders Eriksson1:50:50
    45FINOK Orren (68)+10:57Henrik Broman1:46:58
    46SWEGrdsby IK (52)+11:01Niklas Ekelf1:47:21
    47FINEspoon Suunta (48)+11:03Marko Miettinen1:51:55
    48FINTurun Suunnistajat (46)+11:14Jyrki Nieminen1:52:32
    49SWELeksands OK (58)+11:20Hans Westblad1:47:42
    50SWEOK Ravinen (36)+11:23Lars-Hkan Sandvik1:46:25
    51SWETby SOK (69)+11:34Lars Sjkvist1:48:30
    52NORNydalens Skiklub 2 (78)+11:39Lars Lystad1:47:54
    53FINPargas IF (32)+11:46Roald von Schoulz1:53:57
    54FINPihkaniskat (44)+11:52Hannu Vierikko1:50:43
    55FINJrvenpn Palo (35)+12:03Jari Vesterinen1:51:35
    56FINKouvolan Rasti 72 (33)+12:15Heikki Peltola1:51:04
    57FINHiidenkiertjt (50)+14:54Kari Sallinen1:48:03
    58FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura (80)+16:32Raimo Tolonen2:02:29
    59FINPielaveden Sampo (57)+16:50Raimo Kankkunen1:54:29
    60FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna (96)+17:05Vesa Mkip1:52:59
    61SWELnghundra IF (128)+18:31Per Olander1:55:52
    62SWEHagaby GoIF 2 (113)+18:43Ulf Didriksson1:54:28
    63FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (84)+18:48Asmo Vuorenp1:59:20
    64FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti (119)+19:22Antti Tolonen1:55:32
    65SWEOK Ravinen 2 (61)+20:04Kent Pettersson2:00:09
    66FINKoo-Vee (67)+20:38Pekka Pivrinta2:01:40
    67FINSuunta -941 2 (55)+20:57Kari Hkkinen2:00:32
    68SWEOK Nolaskogsarna (89)+21:00Niclas Hllstrm2:01:00
    69FINHauhon Sisu (73)+22:25Jukka-Pekka Rantio1:50:10
    70FINOulun Tarmo (85)+22:27Risto Airaksinen1:57:50
    71FINRuokolahden Suunnistajat (37)+22:29Vesa Tonder2:01:23
    72NORFredrikstad SK (92)+22:32Henrik Ottesen1:50:14
    73NORO-52 (59)+22:53Jarle Teigland1:47:09
    74SWEOK Tisaren (76)+23:14Lars Carlberg1:52:47
    75FINEurajoen Veikot (125)+23:23Timo Asikainen1:59:30
    76SWEOK Tyr (43)+23:29Bengt Levin1:50:45
    77FINPargas IF 2 (62)+23:31Sren Nymalm1:53:35
    78SWEOK Milan (124)+23:33Per-Anders Bergman1:45:23
    79FINLiedon Parma (39)+23:36Markku Jauhiainen2:09:33
    80NOROK Skeidi (106)+23:40Arve Glittum1:51:46
    81FINTurun Metsnkvijt (66)+23:43Arto Virtala1:59:36
    82NORHalden SK 2 (100)+23:46Bo Simonsen1:50:26
    83FINYlikiimingin Nuijamiehet (109)+23:52Keijo Parkkinen1:44:22
    84SWEIFK Sdertlje 2 (45)+23:54Anders Lillstrand1:57:52
    85FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2 (51)+23:55Petteri Khri1:53:15
    86FINSuomussalmen Rasti (112)+23:58Mikko Kanniainen1:49:18
    87SWEFK Friskus (75)+25:16Pr Hansson1:53:13
    88FINHyvinkn Ponteva (47)+25:21Ari Anttas1:53:01
    89SWEOK Kre (49)+25:46Bjrn stgren2:05:47
    90FINRastikarhut 2 (97)+26:36Kari Hilo1:59:24
    91FINJuvan Urheilijat (151)+26:42Mika Kuisma1:46:13
    92NORBrandval OK (198)+27:38Tommy Olsen1:54:23
    93FINKauhajoen Karhu (70)+27:43Aku Nieminen1:56:05
    94FINSuunta -941 3 (88)+27:46Jyrki Tuomala1:56:20
    95FINOK77 (65)+27:48Tomas Ray2:04:05
    96NORBaekkelagets SK 2 (98)+27:49Trond Rnneberg1:55:25
    97SWEStora Tuna IK 2 (79)+28:01Lars Jansson2:07:08
    98NORKongsberg OL (138)+28:43Arnt Idar Jrstad1:56:43
    99FINEspoon Suunta 2 (135)+28:47Pasi Pohjasvuo1:58:33
    100SWEKjula-Standard OK (103)+29:11Niklas Bratt1:58:06
    101SWETby IS (93)+29:12P-A Engstrm1:56:29
    102SWENorrkpings AIS (81)+29:13Peter Holgersson2:00:14
    103FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat (129)+29:17Esko Savonen1:57:07
    104SWEBredarys SOK (60)+29:40Hkan Svensson1:59:18
    105FINKangasalan Kisa 2 (99)+29:58Kari Jussila1:57:37
    106FINVehkalahden Veikot (94)+30:12Juha Tilli1:53:04
    107SWEOK Vargen (180)+31:35Olov Vikstrm1:55:54
    108FINPorin Pyrint (301)+31:37Ari Heinola1:49:01
    109FINRasti 88 (231)+31:39Antti Valkeap1:55:49
    110SWEOK Hammaren (163)+31:45Jonas Palmberg1:49:46
    111FINRajamen Rykmentti (82)+31:48Ari Enroth1:57:59
    112SWEKpings OK (123)+31:52Anders I. Karlsson2:01:28
    113SWEOK Skuruhll (102)+31:58Mats Ajling2:00:00
    114SWEEksj SOK (234)+32:01Sven-Gunnar Bergander1:59:56
    115FINPihkaniskat 3 (130)+32:57Juha Oravainen2:01:20
    116FINRuokolahden Suunnistajat 2 (95)+33:22Kosti Paunonen1:59:43
    117NORSarpsborg OL (150)+33:50ystein Jensen2:00:45
    118FINTampereen Pyrint 2 (115)+34:01Reijo Bister2:05:26
    119SWEIK Hakarspojkarna 2 (77)+34:07Fridolf Eskilsson1:56:31
    120SWESkogsluffarnas OK (141)+34:55Ali Kousku1:49:56
    121SWETolereds AIK (133)+35:01Jonas F. Lng1:54:42
    122FINTurun Metsnkvijt 2 (116)+35:03Jari Eskola1:57:19
    123FINSaloisten Reipas (110)+35:04Antti Kauppila1:57:18
    124FINLammin Ski (136)+35:05Jorma Varkila2:10:54
    125FINLiedon Parma 2 (72)+35:06Pekka Jokimies1:50:16
    126FINOK77 2 (108)+35:08Peter Byman1:58:27
    127FINEtel-Kymen Suunnistajat (268)+35:14Jarmo Lehto1:57:09
    128FINImatran Suunnistajat (114)+35:24Anssi Juutilainen2:01:59
    129FINIF Femman 2 (157)+35:26Edward Paro2:00:46
    130SWEGvle OK 2 (131)+35:35Tommy Berger2:05:05
    131SWEUme OK (217)+36:51Inge Sderkvist2:00:47
    132NORRingerike OK (154)+37:20Geir Orderud2:10:35
    133FINPaimion Rasti (137)+37:27Matti Sipponen2:03:22
    134FINMntsln Urheilijat (117)+37:38Hannes Laiho1:51:55
    135FINKalevan Rasti 2 (105)+37:39Olli Turakainen2:03:51
    136FINAkilles OK 2 (195)+37:41Jan Alden1:53:06
    137SWENjurunda OK (153)+37:42Nils-Gran Olsson2:02:49
    138SWESdertlje IF (140)+37:43Per Kallhauge2:07:19
    139SWENorrkpings AIS 2 (274)+37:45Mats Andersson1:56:54
    140SWEHJS-Vansbro OK (132)+37:54DD1:58:56
    141SWEDomnarvets GOIF (143)+37:55Patrik Bauer2:03:45
    142SWEFrs IF (206)+38:03Ulf Lindqvist2:00:13
    143FINSuunta -941 4 (175)+38:05Jaakko Lahti1:59:18
    144FINAkilles OK (83)+38:07Kenneth Ahlqvist2:05:41
    145NORIF Sturla (118)+38:20Roger Wiik2:10:06
    146URSTarton Ilves (155)+38:59Raivo Rm2:11:27
    147SWETurebergs IF (189)+39:06Esbjrn Eriksson2:04:01
    148FINRasti-Lukko (169)+39:09Hannu Helin2:08:23
    149FINAnttolan Urheilijat (126)+39:17Raimo Hyyrylinen2:05:22
    150SWEHalmstads OK (172)+39:22Mattias Eriksson2:01:44
    151FINSavon Suunta (192)+39:26Juha Kettunen1:54:14
    152SWEStorviks IF (179)+39:51Torbjrn Wikblom2:04:48
    153NORLillomarka OL (74)+40:26Svein Erik Sgrd1:55:45
    154URSTallinnan Kalev (173)+40:30Urmas Kannume1:58:10
    155SWEStora Tuna IK 3 (203)+40:44Anders Hassis2:08:21
    156SWEHelsinborg SOK (168)+40:46Martin Lindberg2:15:36
    157SWEGrycksbo IF (166)+40:49Kenneth Andersson2:08:30
    158SWENykpings OK (90)+40:53Ola Enetjrn2:07:45
    159FINKuopion Suunnistajat (146)+41:23Sakari Hyvnen2:06:45
    160FINPihtiputaan Tuisku (246)+41:27Jari Toikkanen2:11:24
    161FINMikkelin Suunnistajat (196)+42:04Teijo Laasanen2:04:08
    162FINSippurasti (107)+42:07Tero Suutari2:04:05
    163FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat (139)+42:10Kari Oksanen1:55:43
    164SWEVsters SOK (170)+42:13Roger Hugosson2:05:39
    165FINSuomusjrven Sisu (148)+42:15Timo Parttimaa2:02:48
    166SWESurahammars SOK (250)+42:34Jorma Laiholampi2:04:28
    167SWELinkpings OK 2 (104)+43:16Lars Svensson1:59:01
    168FINRasti-Hyry 2 (188)+43:25Esa Romppainen1:54:15
    169SWEDenseln OK (213)+43:33Franz Marigner2:05:34
    170FINKeravan Urheilijat (193)+43:39Hannu Parikka2:08:57
    171FINTampereen Pyrint (86)+43:44Pasi Kiema2:35:57
    172FINHelsingin NMKY 2 (142)+43:57Veikko Savolainen1:58:16
    173FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 4 (201)+44:12Pekka Hrknen2:04:41
    174FINLahden Suunnistajat 37 2 (152)+44:14Mika Tervala2:12:31
    175FINKouvolan Rasti 72 2 (122)+45:21Rauno Vanhalakka2:21:00
    176FINRasti-Kurikka (87)+45:25Timo Nurmela1:59:32
    177FINMntn seudun Erpirkat (233)+45:31Jussi Jokinen1:55:20
    178FINAsikkalan Raikas (145)+45:34Ari Kotiharju1:52:05
    179FINKankaantaan Kisa (164)+45:38Jukka-P. Siltanen2:04:16
    180SWEOK Kullingshof (211)+45:40Anders Sjgren1:57:18
    181FINMesikmmenet (158)+45:46Pekka Lauri2:02:06
    182FINVakka-Rasti (264)+45:48Teemu Nukki1:57:08
    183FINSuunta-Sepot (144)+45:49Kari Seppl2:00:17
    184FINKuortaneen Kunto (256)+45:53Asko Sippola2:13:42
    185FINRajamen Rykmentti 3 (223)+45:56Juhani Huhtinen2:03:51
    186NORHeming OL (149)+45:58Chr. Vogelsang2:01:55
    187FINPaimion Rasti 2 (257)+46:00Juhani Aaltonen2:11:36
    188SWERimbo SOK (283)+46:01Carol Paraniak2:09:36
    189SWENybro OK (120)+46:12Benny Hkansson2:02:30
    190SWEOK Skogsfalken (111)+46:15Johan Gyberg2:02:29
    191NORNTHI 3 (161)+47:01Arild Andresen2:13:33
    192SWElvsby IF (220)+48:10Leif Juntti2:01:33
    193SWETrollhttans SOK 2 (222)+48:29Stefan Lill-Lvis Johansson2:16:01
    194FINNrpes OK (309)+48:44John Hammar2:18:24
    195FINGamlakarleby IF (235)+49:28Robert Lillhonga2:15:53
    196FINLynx 2 (159)+49:40Matti Kriinen2:03:37
    197SWEEnebybergs IF (295)+49:56Anders Bengtsson2:03:21
    198SWEIFK Sdertlje 3 (191)+50:54Andreas Oxenstjerna2:07:24
    199FINRasti-Hyry (165)+51:24Petter Niskanen2:06:28
    200FINIF Minken (230)+51:50Stefan Stubb2:17:58
    Alla Nsta 200 >