jukola.com

    Jukola 1990, Venlojen Viesti

    Etapptider 4. etapp 5,9-6,0 km

    Alla Nsta 200 >
    122Anette Nilsson42:31SWEPan/nos Kristianstad
    21Ranghild B Andersen43:32+1:01NORHalden SK
    321Anna-Karin hgren43:48+1:17SWEAvesta OK
    419Eija Kujansuu44:23+1:52FINKoo-Vee
    52Katarina Borg45:37+3:06SWEIFK Sdertlje
    629Tarja Pyymki46:19+3:48FINRastikarhut 2
    730Monica Roos46:36+4:05SWETurebergs IF
    810Annika Zell46:39+4:08SWESundsvalls OK
    926Anna Nbo46:45+4:14SWEOK Ravinen
    105Sirpa Lusa46:54+4:23FINPihkaniskat
    113Kirsi Tiira47:14+4:43FINHelsingin NMKY
    124Marja Pyymki47:26+4:55FINRastikarhut
    1312Sari Laitinen47:41+5:10FINLynx
    1414Eija Korhonen47:45+5:14FINHelsingin Suunnistajat
    1511Tuija Hyvnen48:04+5:33FINLahden Suunnistajat-37
    16376Krista Virkkula48:05+5:34FINNivalan Urheilijat
    1777Maarit Dahlman48:25+5:54FINLahden Suunnistajat-37 2
    186Annika Viilo48:34+6:03FINTampereen Pyrint
    95Christina Johansson48:34+6:03SWEEksj SOK
    2027Heidi Haapasalo48:37+6:06FINKalevan Rasti
    2128Cecilia Brinkenberg48:41+6:10SWEIFK Gteborg
    2242Alexandra Papcova48:49+6:18URSSojuztroyservice
    2316Tellervo Parviainen48:57+6:26FINJrvenpn Palo
    247Ann Kristin Hgsrud48:58+6:27NORNTHI
    2517Karin Wollbrand49:05+6:34SWETullinge SK
    2694Lena Blom49:12+6:41SWEStora Tuna IK 2
    2733Tiina ijl49:18+6:47FINKangasalan Kisa
    289Marlena Jansson49:37+7:06SWEOK Tisaren
    2934Saila Korento49:40+7:09FINOK77
    3023Carina Lundgren49:54+7:23SWEStorviks IF
    3124Karin Gunnarson49:55+7:24SWEStora Tuna IK
    3293Sara Plsson50:04+7:33SWEJrflla OK 2
    3348Elisabeth Strandhagen50:27+7:56SWEMajornas IK
    73Annika lwegrd50:27+7:56SWEOK Kre
    358Isa Heggedal50:30+7:59NORIF Sturla
    3636Kati Salminen50:36+8:05FINTampereen Pyrint 2
    3769Marie Johansson50:39+8:08SWEOK Msen
    3838Christina Blomqvist50:40+8:09SWEMalmby IF
    3958Susanna Tervo50:45+8:14FINJoutsenon Kullervo
    4078Susanne Persson50:46+8:15SWEVsters OK
    4191Sirpa Liukkonen51:06+8:35FINKarkki-Rasti
    4289Kirre Palmi51:11+8:40FINKangasalan Kisa 2
    4371Sari Mustonen51:26+8:55FINAkilles OK
    44124Heli Ahonen51:33+9:02FINKankaantaan Kisa
    4547Annukka Valkonen51:36+9:05FINHankasalmen Hanka
    46127Ylva Gahne51:37+9:06SWEOK Fyrismalm
    4731Pia Kjellmeus51:53+9:22SWEIFK Sdertlje 2
    48105Paula Mkel51:56+9:25FINAngelniemen Ankkuri
    4918Astrid Waaler Kaas51:59+9:28NORHeming IL
    50123Ing-Mari senlund52:03+9:32SWEGvle OK
    5135Mari Lukkarinen52:09+9:38FINOulun Suunnistajat
    155Eija Kestil52:09+9:38FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 3
    53109Jeannette Malmsten52:12+9:41FINLynx 2
    5451Ann-Ch. Karlsson52:20+9:49SWEOK Tyr
    5557Kirsi Haarala52:21+9:50FINViitasaaren Suunta
    5615Janina Jrnstrm52:27+9:56FINPargas IF
    5753Mirka Haataja52:30+9:59FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura
    5887Riitta Korpela52:35+10:04FINTampereen Pyrint 3
    5956Yvonne Johansson52:40+10:09SWELeksands OK
    6068Malin Bairdh52:41+10:10SWEArboga OK
    6149Tina Olm52:57+10:26SWEIFK Liding
    6252Malin Svensson53:00+10:29SWEOK Vilse 87
    104Maarit Lampinen53:00+10:29FINMikkelin Suunnistajat
    6467Unni Strand Karlsen53:07+10:36NORFredriksstad SK
    65126Jessica Westin53:13+10:42SWEGvle OK 2
    6641Cabriella stlund53:16+10:45SWEOK Milan
    6713Ida Kr. F. Engen53:33+11:02NORO-52
    83Katri Jalovaara53:33+11:02FINIt-Pijnteen Rasti
    6980Jenny M Andersson53:38+11:07SWEOK Ravinen 2
    7059Anna Vallin53:39+11:08SWEIFK Gteborg 2
    71183Agneta Smvelsson53:40+11:09SWEMajornas IK 2
    7232Hanna Helin-Luotonen53:42+11:11FINVakka-Rasti
    7339Marian Schei53:45+11:14NORT + IF Viking
    7450Yvonne Gunell53:51+11:20FINIK Falken
    7584Yvonne Fjordseide54:03+11:32NORHalden SK 2
    7697Daniela Richarsson54:04+11:33SWEOK Landehof
    7782Virpi Isoherranen54:09+11:38FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2
    96Christina Sjlander54:09+11:38SWEOK Hllen
    79106Tiina Rdlin54:16+11:45FINPaimion Rasti
    8025Anja Ness54:19+11:48NORKongsberg OL
    8185Sari Salopelto54:20+11:49FINLappeen Riento
    8275Ylva Samuelsson54:23+11:52SWESisu Forshaga
    83220Taina Itkonen54:25+11:54FINRanuan Peura
    8470Malin Holmqvist54:38+12:07SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna
    8543Merja Mutikainen54:49+12:18FINOlavin Rasti
    86125Gith Gunnarsson54:51+12:20SWEOK Motala
    8781Hilkka Salmenkyl54:52+12:21FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 7
    8844Stina Larsson54:56+12:25SWEOK Vargen
    89102Johanna Hakala55:07+12:36FINKoo-Vee 2
    256Hege Lundring55:07+12:36NOREidsvoll OL 2
    91116Gunilla Thunstedt55:29+12:58SWEJrflla OK
    9220sa Wiklund55:30+12:59SWEDomnarvets IF
    90Jeannette Olsson55:30+12:59SWESdertlje IF
    9465Carina Sjberg55:32+13:01SWEOK Tor
    95157Sini Kemppainen55:36+13:05FINKajaanin Suunnistajat
    96130Magnhild Forseth55:49+13:18NOROL Trollelg
    97154Leila Seppnen55:52+13:21FINPihkaniskat 2
    98129Jeannette Lindroos55:56+13:25FINPargas IF 2
    99153Petra Palesj56:01+13:30SWEOxvretens OK
    100151Ulla Kaukinen56:03+13:32FINTampereen Pyrint 5
    101161Merja Ikonen56:04+13:33FINHartolan Voima
    10262Ellen Turter56:11+13:40NORNydalens Skiklub
    103228Katri Lilja56:12+13:41FINTampereen Pyrint 4
    104162Tuula Rinta-Rahko56:16+13:45FINRasti-Kurikka
    105314Tarja Japola56:17+13:46FINJoutsenon Kullervo 2
    207Soili Tolonen56:17+13:46FINIisu
    10763Wenche Bjrnstad56:20+13:49NORRingsaker OL
    108121Hilde Rodenvold56:30+13:59NORPorsgrunn OL
    109165Gunvor Hindsberg56:35+14:04SWEStora Tuna IK 4
    110146Maarit Sihvola56:42+14:11FINSippurasti 2
    111267Kati Raski56:46+14:15FINVirtain-Ruoveden Suunnistaj 2
    112114Martina Carlsson56:48+14:17SWEOK Vilse 87 2
    113214Anna Jonsson56:52+14:21SWEVsby OK
    114213Sissel Skovly57:09+14:38NORSandefjord OK
    115101Tale Gulliksen57:13+14:42NORKonnerud IL
    116187Elina Mkinen57:15+14:44FINSuunta-Sepot
    11788??57:23+14:52FINOK Jrven
    11886Mona Eriksson57:35+15:04SWEOK Hedstrmmen 2
    119132Mira Nieminen57:39+15:08FINHaapamen Urheilijat
    12074Riikka Kivel57:46+15:15FINVehkalahden Veikot
    328Kerstin Svensk57:46+15:15SWEOK Hllen 2
    122172Marika Tuovinen57:49+15:18FINEspoon Suunta 2
    12360Gro B. Johansen57:50+15:19NORBaekkelagets SK
    111Henna-R. Huhta57:50+15:19FINTampereen Yritys
    12566Lei Laine57:58+15:27FINEspoon Suunta
    126156Arja Ahti58:06+15:35FINRastihaukat
    127227Maarit Hantula58:07+15:36FINJmsn Retki-Veikot
    128238Aija Koistinen58:14+15:43FINPielaveden Sampo
    129144Jessica Nilsson58:16+15:45SWETrosabygdens OK
    13064Kirsi Kavander58:19+15:48FINLnsi-Uudenmaan Suunnist.
    131145Tarja Kernen58:21+15:50FINKuusamon Er-Veikot
    132218Maria Jnsson58:22+15:51SWESderhamns OK
    13361Marit Haavarsholm58:26+15:55NORNTHI 2
    134315Thrine Mb58:27+15:56NOROK Skeidi
    135242Tuula Kaljunen58:37+16:06SWEBromma-Vllingby SOK
    136143Anita Karlsson58:40+16:09SWEOK Sdertrn
    137152Nina Kontulainen58:41+16:10FINRasti-Lukko
    189Eivor Friman58:41+16:10FINTurun Suunnistajat 2
    139160Katariina Hallanvaara58:42+16:11FINKoo-Vee 3
    185Lena Bernhardsson58:42+16:11SWErsunda IF
    141168Tuija Sintonen58:43+16:12FINVehkalahden Veikot 2
    178Eija Mkinen58:43+16:12FINRastikarhut 3
    143115Annelie Haggren58:45+16:14SWEOK Skogsstrvarna
    144100Mervi Olkoniemi58:50+16:19FINVirtain-Ruoveden Suunnistaj
    147Katri Haataja58:50+16:19FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2
    331Kaija Laukkanen58:50+16:19FINTampereen Pyrint 6
    147199Marie Persson59:04+16:33SWEPan/nos Kristianstad 2
    148244Sari Koskela59:07+16:36FINRasti-Jussit 2
    149193Angela sten59:08+16:37FINOK Orren
    150166Kirsti Lysaker59:10+16:39NOREiker OL
    170Marie-Louise Persson59:10+16:39SWEOK Eken
    15240Catarina berg59:12+16:41SWEOK Hedstrmmen
    119Tuula Forsman59:12+16:41FINHiidenkiertjt
    15492Salla Lehto59:17+16:46FINRajamen Rykmentti
    155195Sari Mkelinen59:23+16:52FINKuopion Suunnistajat
    15645Gunn Thorsberg59:40+17:09NORLillomarka OL
    158Susanna Karlsson59:40+17:09SWEAlmby IK
    15879Hanna Perkki59:42+17:11FINYlivieskan Kuula
    15976Lotta Johansson59:50+17:19SWEIF Hagen
    160280Ruth Vaher59:57+17:26FINKobras OK URS (EST)
    243Marie Kembert59:57+17:26SWEVsters SOK 2
    16254Maijastiina Kivinen59:59+17:28FINLammin Ski
    16346Ingvil Mulen1:00:01+17:30NORAsker SK
    16455Maria Westerlund1:00:03+17:32SWEOK Skuruhll
    165191Anne Mkel1:00:05+17:34FINPunkalaitumen Kunto
    166159Nina-Beats liabakk1:00:10+17:39NORBysen IL
    167241Aino Salminen1:00:14+17:43FINRuokolahden Suunnistajat 2
    325Katja Salonen1:00:14+17:43FINHauhon Sisu 2
    169265Kirsi Juola1:00:17+17:46FINKokkolan Suunnistajat
    170122Rauni Ikonen1:00:18+17:47FINSinkki-Sepot
    171203Karin Pettersson1:00:21+17:50SWELinkpings OK
    172148Kristin Uttersrud1:00:22+17:51NOREidsvoll OL
    173230Tarja Saari1:00:26+17:55FINHelsingin Poliisi-Voimailij
    174128Mona Bierfeldt1:00:28+17:57SWErla IF
    175140Emma Ollikainen1:00:29+17:58FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3
    176221Tuulia Hmlist1:00:30+17:59FINSuomusjrven Sisu
    177219Nelli Rimminen1:00:31+18:00FINEspoon Suunta 3
    178112Elin G. Hildrum1:00:34+18:03NORSteinkjer OK
    179198Anne Rauhamki1:00:44+18:13FINLahden Suunnistajat-37 3
    180134Piritta Wartiainen1:00:48+18:17FINKouvolan Rasti
    181142Sari Ilola1:00:49+18:18FINPaimion Rasti 2
    206Kaisa Helme1:00:49+18:18FINRajamen Rykmentti 3
    183245Jurate Kukyte1:00:52+18:21FINTarton Yliopiston Urheiluke
    322Marie Eriksson1:00:52+18:21SWEOK Berget
    185332Minna Oinas1:01:01+18:30FINRasti-Perni
    186232Vappu Hyvrinen1:01:03+18:32FINSaarijrven Pullistus
    187176Reeta Varonen1:01:06+18:35FINLeppvaaran Sisu
    188175Vita Valdmane1:01:15+18:44FINRiikan Dynamo URS (LAT)
    189298Raija Tervo-Pellikka1:01:28+18:57FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 8
    190266Nina Aalto1:01:41+19:10FINRiihimen Suunnistajat
    191131Lotta Trff1:01:48+19:17SWENorrkpings AIS
    192349Lea Partanen1:01:54+19:23FINKuopion Suunnistajat 2
    193288Marie Johansson1:01:56+19:25SWESurahammars SOK
    194138Annika Mannerstrm1:02:00+19:29FINKimito SF
    195209Mari Laurinen1:02:03+19:32FINKeravan Urheilijat
    19672Stina Ryman1:02:07+19:36SWEGrycksbo IF
    19737Bitti Sandahl1:02:10+19:39SWEAlfta-sa OK
    198107Ingrid Eide1:02:26+19:55NORSarpsborg OL
    199108Annika Jernberg1:02:27+19:56SWEOL Nolaskogsarna
    274Meri Louhisola1:02:27+19:56FINLynx 3
    Alla Nsta 200 >