jukola.com

    Jukola 1990, Venlojen Viesti

    Stllningen i budkavle 4. etapp Ml 5,9-6,0 km

    Alla Nsta 200 >
    1NORHalden SK (1)3:15:17Ranghild B Andersen43:32
    2SWEIFK Sdertlje (2)+5:22Katarina Borg45:37
    3FINHelsingin NMKY (3)+7:02Kirsi Tiira47:14
    4FINRastikarhut (4)+8:08Marja Pyymki47:26
    5FINPihkaniskat (5)+8:19Sirpa Lusa46:54
    6FINTampereen Pyrint (6)+9:18Annika Viilo48:34
    7NORNTHI (7)+9:41Ann Kristin Hgsrud48:58
    8NORIF Sturla (8)+10:04Isa Heggedal50:30
    9SWEOK Tisaren (9)+10:55Marlena Jansson49:37
    10SWESundsvalls OK (10)+12:55Annika Zell46:39
    11FINLahden Suunnistajat-37 (11)+13:26Tuija Hyvnen48:04
    12FINLynx (12)+13:50Sari Laitinen47:41
    13NORO-52 (13)+14:13Ida Kr. F. Engen53:33
    14FINHelsingin Suunnistajat (14)+14:16Eija Korhonen47:45
    15FINPargas IF (15)+14:41Janina Jrnstrm52:27
    16FINJrvenpn Palo (16)+15:08Tellervo Parviainen48:57
    17SWETullinge SK (17)+15:17Karin Wollbrand49:05
    18NORHeming IL (18)+15:38Astrid Waaler Kaas51:59
    19FINKoo-Vee (19)+15:56Eija Kujansuu44:23
    20SWEDomnarvets IF (20)+16:11sa Wiklund55:30
    21SWEAvesta OK (21)+16:15Anna-Karin hgren43:48
    22SWEPan/nos Kristianstad (22)+16:18Anette Nilsson42:31
    23SWEStorviks IF (23)+16:22Carina Lundgren49:54
    24SWEStora Tuna IK (24)+16:25Karin Gunnarson49:55
    25NORKongsberg OL (25)+16:30Anja Ness54:19
    26SWEOK Ravinen (26)+16:32Anna Nbo46:45
    27FINKalevan Rasti (27)+18:02Heidi Haapasalo48:37
    28SWEIFK Gteborg (28)+18:09Cecilia Brinkenberg48:41
    29FINRastikarhut 2 (29)+18:13Tarja Pyymki46:19
    30SWETurebergs IF (30)+18:17Monica Roos46:36
    31SWEIFK Sdertlje 2 (31)+18:20Pia Kjellmeus51:53
    32FINVakka-Rasti (32)+18:59Hanna Helin-Luotonen53:42
    33FINKangasalan Kisa (33)+20:51Tiina ijl49:18
    34FINOK77 (34)+21:30Saila Korento49:40
    35FINOulun Suunnistajat (35)+24:00Mari Lukkarinen52:09
    36FINTampereen Pyrint 2 (36)+24:08Kati Salminen50:36
    37SWEAlfta-sa OK (37)+24:16Bitti Sandahl1:02:10
    38SWEMalmby IF (38)+24:18Christina Blomqvist50:40
    39NORT + IF Viking (39)+25:52Marian Schei53:45
    40SWEOK Hedstrmmen (40)+25:56Catarina berg59:12
    41SWEOK Milan (41)+26:00Cabriella stlund53:16
    42URSSojuztroyservice (42)+26:06Alexandra Papcova48:49
    43FINOlavin Rasti (43)+26:11Merja Mutikainen54:49
    44SWEOK Vargen (44)+26:19Stina Larsson54:56
    45NORLillomarka OL (45)+26:21Gunn Thorsberg59:40
    46NORAsker SK (46)+27:01Ingvil Mulen1:00:01
    47FINHankasalmen Hanka (47)+28:24Annukka Valkonen51:36
    48SWEMajornas IK (48)+29:05Elisabeth Strandhagen50:27
    49SWEIFK Liding (49)+29:12Tina Olm52:57
    50FINIK Falken (50)+29:14Yvonne Gunell53:51
    51SWEOK Tyr (51)+29:16Ann-Ch. Karlsson52:20
    52SWEOK Vilse 87 (52)+29:17Malin Svensson53:00
    53FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura (53)+29:18Mirka Haataja52:30
    54FINLammin Ski (54)+29:25Maijastiina Kivinen59:59
    55SWEOK Skuruhll (55)+29:27Maria Westerlund1:00:03
    56SWELeksands OK (56)+29:33Yvonne Johansson52:40
    57FINViitasaaren Suunta (57)+29:41Kirsi Haarala52:21
    58FINJoutsenon Kullervo (58)+29:45Susanna Tervo50:45
    59SWEIFK Gteborg 2 (59)+29:50Anna Vallin53:39
    60NORBaekkelagets SK (60)+29:51Gro B. Johansen57:50
    61NORNTHI 2 (61)+29:56Marit Haavarsholm58:26
    62NORNydalens Skiklub (62)+30:00Ellen Turter56:11
    63NORRingsaker OL (63)+30:05Wenche Bjrnstad56:20
    64FINLnsi-Uudenmaan Suunnist. (64)+30:36Kirsi Kavander58:19
    65SWEOK Tor (65)+31:33Carina Sjberg55:32
    66FINEspoon Suunta (66)+31:34Lei Laine57:58
    67NORFredriksstad SK (67)+31:39Unni Strand Karlsen53:07
    68SWEArboga OK (68)+31:40Malin Bairdh52:41
    69SWEOK Msen (69)+31:40Marie Johansson50:39
    70SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna (70)+31:41Malin Holmqvist54:38
    71FINAkilles OK (71)+31:42Sari Mustonen51:26
    72SWEGrycksbo IF (72)+31:43Stina Ryman1:02:07
    73SWEOK Kre (73)+31:44Annika lwegrd50:27
    74FINVehkalahden Veikot (74)+31:46Riikka Kivel57:46
    75SWESisu Forshaga (75)+31:47Ylva Samuelsson54:23
    76SWEIF Hagen (76)+31:50Lotta Johansson59:50
    77FINLahden Suunnistajat-37 2 (77)+31:53Maarit Dahlman48:25
    78SWEVsters OK (78)+31:58Susanne Persson50:46
    79FINYlivieskan Kuula (79)+32:03Hanna Perkki59:42
    80SWEOK Ravinen 2 (80)+32:04Jenny M Andersson53:38
    81FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 7 (81)+32:06Hilkka Salmenkyl54:52
    82FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2 (82)+32:13Virpi Isoherranen54:09
    83FINIt-Pijnteen Rasti (83)+32:17Katri Jalovaara53:33
    84NORHalden SK 2 (84)+32:20Yvonne Fjordseide54:03
    85FINLappeen Riento (85)+32:33Sari Salopelto54:20
    86SWEOK Hedstrmmen 2 (86)+33:00Mona Eriksson57:35
    87FINTampereen Pyrint 3 (87)+33:35Riitta Korpela52:35
    88FINOK Jrven (88)+33:43??57:23
    89FINKangasalan Kisa 2 (89)+33:45Kirre Palmi51:11
    90SWESdertlje IF (90)+34:03Jeannette Olsson55:30
    91FINKarkki-Rasti (91)+34:11Sirpa Liukkonen51:06
    92FINRajamen Rykmentti (92)+34:31Salla Lehto59:17
    93SWEJrflla OK 2 (93)+35:02Sara Plsson50:04
    94SWEStora Tuna IK 2 (94)+36:23Lena Blom49:12
    95SWEEksj SOK (95)+36:27Christina Johansson48:34
    96SWEOK Hllen (96)+36:34Christina Sjlander54:09
    97SWEOK Landehof (97)+36:44Daniela Richarsson54:04
    98SWEHagaby GoIF (98)+37:09Eva Johansson1:03:18
    99SWESundbybergs IK (99)+37:21Lena Andreasson1:05:22
    100FINVirtain-Ruoveden Suunnistajat (100)+37:27Mervi Olkoniemi58:50
    101NORKonnerud IL (101)+37:38Tale Gulliksen57:13
    102FINKoo-Vee 2 (102)+37:42Johanna Hakala55:07
    103FINIF Femman (103)+37:51Johanna Paro1:04:18
    104FINMikkelin Suunnistajat (104)+38:08Maarit Lampinen53:00
    105FINAngelniemen Ankkuri (105)+38:11Paula Mkel51:56
    106FINPaimion Rasti (106)+38:38Tiina Rdlin54:16
    107NORSarpsborg OL (107)+38:53Ingrid Eide1:02:26
    108SWEOL Nolaskogsarna (108)+39:34Annika Jernberg1:02:27
    109FINLynx 2 (109)+40:15Jeannette Malmsten52:12
    110FINJrvenpn Palo 2 (110)+40:19Mia Rundgren1:07:31
    111FINTampereen Yritys (111)+41:03Henna-R. Huhta57:50
    112NORSteinkjer OK (112)+41:06Elin G. Hildrum1:00:34
    113FINSippurasti (113)+41:17Maria Karhinen1:02:59
    114SWEOK Vilse 87 2 (114)+41:19Martina Carlsson56:48
    115SWEOK Skogsstrvarna (115)+41:28Annelie Haggren58:45
    116SWEJrflla OK (116)+41:49Gunilla Thunstedt55:29
    117NORSelbu OK (117)+42:06Marit Uthus1:12:41
    118SWESvedalens AIK (118)+42:22Maria Munther1:06:00
    119FINHiidenkiertjt (119)+42:25Tuula Forsman59:12
    120FINKymin Suunnistajat (120)+42:43Satu Korppas1:04:08
    121NORPorsgrunn OL (121)+42:49Hilde Rodenvold56:30
    122FINSinkki-Sepot (122)+42:59Rauni Ikonen1:00:18
    123SWEGvle OK (123)+43:03Ing-Mari senlund52:03
    124FINKankaantaan Kisa (124)+43:22Heli Ahonen51:33
    125SWEOK Motala (125)+43:23Gith Gunnarsson54:51
    126SWEGvle OK 2 (126)+43:31Jessica Westin53:13
    127SWEOK Fyrismalm (127)+43:35Ylva Gahne51:37
    128SWErla IF (128)+43:42Mona Bierfeldt1:00:28
    129FINPargas IF 2 (129)+43:46Jeannette Lindroos55:56
    130NOROL Trollelg (130)+44:11Magnhild Forseth55:49
    131FINPihkaniskat 3 (380)+44:11Nina Tervo1:19:21
    132SWENorrkpings AIS (131)+44:16Lotta Trff1:01:48
    133FINHaapamen Urheilijat (132)+44:21Mira Nieminen57:39
    134NORRingerike OL (133)+44:24Ann Kristin Kvamme1:05:29
    135FINKouvolan Rasti (134)+46:12Piritta Wartiainen1:00:48
    136SWEOK Tyr 2 (135)+46:17Anette hrn1:02:55
    137SWESOL Trans (136)+46:25Anna Adolfsson1:07:43
    138FINOlavin Rasti 2 (137)+46:30Taina Hirvonen1:02:48
    139FINKimito SF (138)+46:39Annika Mannerstrm1:02:00
    140SWETullinge SK 3 (139)+46:41??1:08:25
    141FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3 (140)+47:01Emma Ollikainen1:00:29
    142FINPieksmen Veikot (141)+47:04Ulla Hkkinen1:04:32
    143FINPaimion Rasti 2 (142)+49:09Sari Ilola1:00:49
    144SWEOK Sdertrn (143)+49:17Anita Karlsson58:40
    145SWETrosabygdens OK (144)+49:18Jessica Nilsson58:16
    146FINKuusamon Er-Veikot (145)+50:00Tarja Kernen58:21
    147FINSippurasti 2 (146)+50:07Maarit Sihvola56:42
    148FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (147)+50:08Katri Haataja58:50
    149NOREidsvoll OL (148)+50:08Kristin Uttersrud1:00:22
    150SWETullinge SK 2 (149)+50:10Anna Rosen1:06:58
    151FINhtrin Urheilijat (150)+50:12Hannele Siven1:02:33
    152FINTampereen Pyrint 5 (151)+50:14Ulla Kaukinen56:03
    153FINRasti-Lukko (152)+50:16Nina Kontulainen58:41
    154SWEOxvretens OK (153)+50:19Petra Palesj56:01
    155FINPihkaniskat 2 (154)+50:20Leila Seppnen55:52
    156FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 3 (155)+50:21Eija Kestil52:09
    157FINRastihaukat (156)+50:27Arja Ahti58:06
    158FINKajaanin Suunnistajat (157)+50:29Sini Kemppainen55:36
    159SWEAlmby IK (158)+50:32Susanna Karlsson59:40
    160NORBysen IL (159)+50:35Nina-Beats liabakk1:00:10
    161FINKoo-Vee 3 (160)+50:41Katariina Hallanvaara58:42
    162FINHartolan Voima (161)+50:43Merja Ikonen56:04
    163FINRasti-Kurikka (162)+50:44Tuula Rinta-Rahko56:16
    164FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2 (163)+50:49Rea Hietanen1:04:08
    165SWENykpings OK (164)+50:53Sofie Hagberg1:02:53
    166SWEStora Tuna IK 4 (165)+51:02Gunvor Hindsberg56:35
    167NOREiker OL (166)+51:07Kirsti Lysaker59:10
    168FINHyvinkn Rasti (167)+51:08Pirkko Nummela1:07:47
    169FINVehkalahden Veikot 2 (168)+51:09Tuija Sintonen58:43
    170FINKarkki-Rasti 2 (169)+51:17Pivi Nikander1:03:04
    171SWEOK Eken (170)+51:34Marie-Louise Persson59:10
    172FINLuumen Rasti (171)+51:52Anne Laapas1:03:34
    173FINEspoon Suunta 2 (172)+52:40Marika Tuovinen57:49
    174FINRasti-Jussit (173)+52:43Kati Hankaniemi1:03:42
    175FINSuunta -941 (174)+52:49Kati Soanjrvi1:09:47
    176FINRiikan Dynamo URS (LAT) (175)+52:53Vita Valdmane1:01:15
    177FINLeppvaaran Sisu (176)+53:01Reeta Varonen1:01:06
    178SWEFinspngs AIK (177)+53:03Lena Gunnarsson1:06:10
    179FINRastikarhut 3 (178)+53:08Eija Mkinen58:43
    180SWEBredaryds SK (179)+53:14Erin Albinsson1:06:40
    181FINLaitilan Jyske (180)+53:38Eine Kauppinen1:06:10
    182SWEIFK Sdertlje 3 (181)+54:25Annika Pettersson1:12:24
    183SWEIFK Liding 2 (182)+54:26sa Bergqvist1:05:18
    184SWEMajornas IK 2 (183)+55:39Agneta Smvelsson53:40
    185SWESnttringe SK (184)+56:22Orla Cook1:03:59
    186SWErsunda IF (185)+56:26Lena Bernhardsson58:42
    187SWEJrla IF (186)+56:33Eva Linden1:04:21
    188FINSuunta-Sepot (187)+56:34Elina Mkinen57:15
    189FINIK Kronan (188)+56:41Annette Grankulla1:10:54
    190FINTurun Suunnistajat 2 (189)+56:45Eivor Friman58:41
    191FINOlavin Rasti 3 (190)+56:49Reetta Heiskanen1:10:00
    192FINOK77 2 (192)+57:02Veronica Palmgren1:02:41
    193FINPunkalaitumen Kunto (191)+57:09Anne Mkel1:00:05
    194FINOK Orren (193)+57:19Angela sten59:08
    195SWEOK Kullingshof (194)+57:30Annika Johansson1:09:24
    196FINKuopion Suunnistajat (195)+58:04Sari Mkelinen59:23
    197FINKeravan Urheilijat 2 (196)+58:06Niina Kerttula1:11:26
    198SWETolareds AIK (197)+58:08Charlotta Stensson1:15:26
    199FINLahden Suunnistajat-37 3 (198)+58:09Anne Rauhamki1:00:44
    200SWEPan/nos Kristianstad 2 (199)+58:11Marie Persson59:04
    Alla Nsta 200 >