jukola.com

    Jukola 1991, Venlojen Viesti

    Etapptider 3. etapp 6,0-6.3 km

    Alla Nsta 200 >
    11Arja Hannus41:31SWEIFK Sdertlje
    24Kirsi Tiira42:58+1:27FINHelsingin NMNKY
    334Christina Blomqvist43:22+1:51SWEMalmby IF
    42Anne Nurmi43:35+2:04FINRastikarhut
    516Kirsi Honkanen43:49+2:18FINOulun Suunnistajat
    618Kari Christiansen44:20+2:49NORIF Sturla
    79Lotta Ransj44:58+3:27SWEOK Tyr
    86Riitta Karjalainen45:20+3:49FINTampereen Pyrint
    95Heini Arnesen45:44+4:13NORNTHI
    1019Helena Norberg46:01+4:30SWEStora Tuna IK
    118Karin Hellman46:42+5:11SWESundsvalls OK
    1228Katja Honkala47:01+5:30FINKoo-Vee
    1329Lena Risby47:09+5:38SWEOK Ravinen
    143Trine Antonsen47:21+5:50NORHalden SK
    1549Lene Srensen47:23+5:52NORBaekkelagets SK 2
    1627Britt-Marie Svensson47:32+6:01SWEOK Pan/nos
    1721Ede Ymarik48:10+6:39FINLiedon Parma
    1811Satu Mkitammi48:18+6:47FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat
    1961Sari Laitinen48:27+6:56FINLynx
    2024Anne Lfthus48:36+7:05NORRingsker OL
    2122Anu Rundgren48:37+7:06FINJrvenpn Palo
    2257Anne S Klavestad48:40+7:09NORFredrikstad SK
    2326Carina Lundgren48:41+7:10SWEStorviks IF
    91Arnhild Krogh48:41+7:10NORNTHI 2
    2550Kirsi Leppnen48:48+7:17FINIt-Pijnteen Rasti
    267Kerstin Haglund48:57+7:26SWEOK Hedstrmmen
    27107Helena Svensson49:00+7:29SWELinkpings OK
    2815Maria Hoffman49:04+7:33FINEspoon Suunta
    2943Kjersti Hov49:12+7:41NORNydalens Skiklub
    3013Kaija Dahlman49:15+7:44FINLahden Suunnistajat-37
    3183Helena Lavia49:23+7:52FINAngelniemen Ankkuri
    3248Carola Winsten49:31+8:00FINOK77
    3314Annika Bjrk49:42+8:11SWEOK Kre
    3446Sofia Heldt49:58+8:27SWEIFK Sdertlje 2
    3558Jeanette Jansson50:02+8:31SWEOK Fyrismalm
    36165Eija Kestil50:08+8:37FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 3
    3739?50:09+8:38SWEIFK Liding
    3825Pivi Pellinen50:14+8:43FINPihkaniskat
    39206Elina Mkinen50:19+8:48FINSuunta-Sepot
    4037Kaija Vnnen50:22+8:51FINHelsingin Suunnistajat
    4112Liisa Rihko50:31+9:00FINPargas IF
    4266Pivi Tolvanen50:38+9:07FINRajamen Rykmentti
    4332Mervi Pellinen50:47+9:16SWEIFK Gteborg
    4463Johanna Andersson50:57+9:26SWEUme OK
    4531Kirsi Reiman50:58+9:27FINKangasalan Kisa
    4623Gill Hale51:01+9:30GBRBritish OF
    4764Kati Salminen51:04+9:33FINTampereen Pyrint 2
    4833Rose Marie Svens51:15+9:44SWELeksands OK
    110Kati Soanjrvi51:15+9:44FINSuunta -941
    5017Carina Lauri51:17+9:46SWEOK Tisaren
    5165Janette Lindroos51:47+10:16FINPargas IF 2
    5230Maria Jonsson52:23+10:52SWETullinge SK
    5368Riikka Kivel52:25+10:54FINVehkalahden Veikot
    162Riina Heikkil52:25+10:54FINTampereen Pyrint 3
    5535Tiina Rdlin52:36+11:05FINPaimion Rasti
    5688Satu Marila52:37+11:06FINRastikarhut 2
    57120Lisette Hagelkvist52:45+11:14SWEOK Orion
    5878Jorunn Drangshost52:47+11:16NOROddersjaa
    59154Pamela Roth52:51+11:20FINOK Jrven
    6069Carina Sundbye52:54+11:23SWEMalmby IF 2
    61130Kristin Backkers52:56+11:25SWEIFK Hedemora OK
    62149Henna Sorvari53:07+11:36FINLynx 3
    6352Lotta Johansson53:12+11:41SWESundsvalls OK 2
    6473Katarina Lehtonen53:13+11:42FINHiidenkiertjt
    6553Anne-Karin Segerlund53:14+11:43SWEOK Vargen
    66170Johanna Peltonen53:19+11:48FINEpiln Esa
    6776Helena Bth53:20+11:49SWEHestra IF
    6875Anna-Lena Tynong53:33+12:02SWEGvle OK
    6993Maria Eriksson53:40+12:09SWENybro OK
    7067Elisabeth Sike53:47+12:16NORAsker SK
    71112Marie Larsson53:49+12:18SWEFjrs AIK
    7297Satu Salorinne53:53+12:22FINSippurasti
    73113Outi Reitmaa53:56+12:25FINJmsn Retki-Veikot
    74139Tiina Myllynen54:01+12:30FINSuunta -57
    7538Tiia Nukki54:05+12:34FINVakka-Rasti
    122Anna Fagerstrm54:05+12:34SWEStora Tuna IK 2
    77104Monica Gustavsson54:12+12:41SWEOK Sdertrn
    78138Sari Hofmann54:15+12:44FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2
    7940Johanna Paro54:18+12:47FINIF Femman
    8079Kia Smitt54:21+12:50SWETby OK
    81109Kerstin Gustafsson54:26+12:55SWESkellefte OK
    82205Marja Mattila54:28+12:57FINRiihimen Suunnistajat
    83147Satu Vesalainen54:30+12:59FINPaimion Rasti 2
    8456Barbro Edstrm54:34+13:03SWEKovlands IF
    8577Stina Ryman54:39+13:08SWEGrycksbo IF
    86213Sara Lindgren54:53+13:22SWEOK Skuruhll
    142Jaana Marjoniemi54:53+13:22FINRastiimi
    88177Kaisa Salminen54:55+13:24FINRajamen Rykmentti 2
    8974Malin Danielsson54:59+13:28SWEOK Hammaren
    90101Sari Salopelto55:01+13:30FINLappeen Riento
    91111Lotta Sundblad55:12+13:41SWEEksj SOK
    92135?55:13+13:42LTUOK Magnets
    9389Camilla Bjrkman55:14+13:43SWEDomnarvets IF 2
    94171Mervi Hauta55:22+13:51FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet
    9587Hanna Siitonen55:28+13:57FINRuokolahden Suunnistajat
    9682Eivor Friman55:30+13:59FINTurun Suunnistajat
    97116Anna Larsson55:43+14:12SWETullinge SK 3
    9881Tuula Rissa55:47+14:16FINRasti-Kurikka
    99163Anna-Katri Mlknen55:55+14:24FINRastihaukat
    10095Virginija Gvildiene55:57+14:26LTUOK Takas Kaunas
    10110Miri Jorgensen56:00+14:29NORBaekkelagets SK
    102158Malin Wiklund56:01+14:30SWEArboga OK
    103198Kirsti Saviaro56:02+14:31FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2
    10441Agneta Samuelsson56:05+14:34SWEMajornas IK
    10559Kirsi Kihlstrm56:07+14:36FINHankasalmen Hanka
    106103Aila Hmlinen56:09+14:38FINKouvolan Rasti-72
    115Pia-Riitta Alakuijala56:09+14:38FINSuunta 2000
    140Veronica Palmgren56:09+14:38FINOK77 2
    10920Anna Isaksson56:12+14:41SWEDomnarvets IF
    11042Linda Forsman56:14+14:43FINIK Falken
    111114Tuuli Hakio56:29+14:58FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2
    112127Marjaana Koiranen56:30+14:59FINTurun Suunnistajat 2
    11396Riitta Ojanper56:31+15:00FINRasti-Jussit 2
    11471Susanna Parkkisenniemi56:32+15:01FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura
    115132Teija Frosterus56:34+15:03FINKarkki-Rasti
    116144Ann-Charlott Hst56:36+15:05FINIK Kronan
    117131Niina Viljanen56:39+15:08FINLiedon Parma 2
    118152Anne Soramki56:50+15:19FINIisu
    11954Susanne Andersson56:58+15:27SWEOK Vilse -87
    120100Irene Siitonen56:59+15:28FINVirtain-Ruoveden Suunnistaj
    12151Miia Perkki57:02+15:31FINYlivieskan Kuula
    12272?57:03+15:32SWEIFK Liding 2
    123289Marjo Laakso57:04+15:33FINSuunta-Sepot 2
    12447Maarika Leskel57:05+15:34SWETurebergs IF
    125119Tonje Holm57:12+15:41NORNTHI 3
    12684Louise Rundkvist57:15+15:44SWEHagaby GoIF
    127106Ulrika Engstrm57:25+15:54SWEOK Nolaskogsarna
    128105Britt Jansson57:26+15:55SWEIFK Sdertlje 3
    124Ulrika Rberg57:26+15:55SWEOK Tyr 2
    129Tiina Veijola57:26+15:55FINLammin Ski
    131174Vuokko Pesonen57:27+15:56FINOlavin Rasti 2
    13270Minna Ikonen57:30+15:59FINKalevan Rasti
    133159Marit Pettersson57:31+16:00SWELeksands OK 2
    13490Violata Kutkiene57:34+16:03LTUMedeina
    13536Anna Larsson57:42+16:11SWEOK Msen
    136136Jeannette Olsson57:57+16:26SWESdertlje IF
    13762Lotta Trff58:00+16:29SWENorrkpings AIS
    138362Anna Vilpo58:01+16:30FINTampereen Pyrint 4
    139143Rauni Ikonen58:05+16:34FINSinkki-Sepot
    140125Jutta-Kaisa Mikkola58:15+16:44FINhtrin Urheilijat
    141217Anna Eriksson58:18+16:47SWEOK Norrtelje
    142182Jaana Valkonen58:19+16:48FINLuumen Rasti
    143157Mari Laurinen58:22+16:51FINKeravan Urheilijat
    14460Meri Louhisola58:24+16:53FINLynx 2
    145141Jenny M Andersson58:32+17:01SWEOK Ravinen 2
    146239Heidi Perl58:34+17:03FINVakka-Rasti 2
    14755Elina Koskinen58:38+17:07FINLaitilan Jyske
    148295Marja Tukiainen58:40+17:09FINHyvinkn Rasti 3
    149222Pivi Klemel58:45+17:14FINRasti 88
    178Heli Korpi58:45+17:14FINRajamen Rykmentti 4
    151176Tessa Rautio58:59+17:28FINJoutsenon Kullervo
    152277Anna-Maija Saramki59:05+17:34FINJuvan Urheilijat
    153108Marie Svensk59:06+17:35SWEOK Hllen
    154242Seija Eerola59:07+17:36FINSaarijrven Pullistus
    15598Ulla Hkkinen59:08+17:37FINSavon Rasti
    156224Reetta Heiskanen59:12+17:41FINOlavin Rasti
    157216Anu Jrv59:14+17:43ESTTallinnan Dynamo
    313Katariina Peikola59:14+17:43FINPaimion Rasti 4
    159204Karin Petersson59:17+17:46SWELinkpings OK 2
    160155Marika Tuovinen59:19+17:48FINEspoon Suunta 2
    161420Anne Paavola59:21+17:50FINAsikkalan Raikas
    162160Maggan Johansson59:24+17:53SWESkarpncks Ol
    163117Leena-Maija Harju59:25+17:54FINKymin Suunnistajat
    164229Karin Hall59:29+17:58SWETrosabygdens OK
    165233Niina Juva59:36+18:05FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 2
    166256Karin Gustafsson59:41+18:10SWEVingkers OK
    167121Sari Eskola59:42+18:11FINMaarian Mahti
    168164Suzy Larsson59:44+18:13SWEVsters SOK 2
    169203Tiina Tuumi59:50+18:19FINKiukaisten Urheilijat/Tuumi
    170283Sara Masser59:52+18:21SWEGvle OK 2
    17144Pivi Raatikainen59:53+18:22FINViitasaaren Suunta
    80Annika Mannerstrm59:53+18:22FINKimito SF
    173118Mari Kraft59:56+18:25SWEOxvretens SK
    174260Anne Maarup59:57+18:26DENFIF Hillerd
    175102Kati Hankaniemi1:00:07+18:36FINRasti-Jussit
    17692Camilla Ingelsson1:00:08+18:37SWErsunda IF
    150Margareta Skrddars1:00:08+18:37FINAkilles OK
    178215Irmeli Elomki1:00:14+18:43FINValkeakosken Haka
    179148Siri Gjellebek1:00:23+18:52NORSarpsborg OL
    184Sari Sundbck1:00:23+18:52FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna
    181232Maija Verha1:00:24+18:53FINVakka-Rasti 3
    182134Tanja Ilomki1:00:26+18:55FINTampereen Yritys
    247Tiina Nieminen1:00:26+18:55FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 4
    184192Erja Grnman1:00:33+19:02FINLeppvaaran Sisu
    185186Jenni Pntinen1:00:34+19:03FINMikkelin Suunnistajat 2
    186197Jenny Tjernlund1:00:37+19:06SWEOK sterker
    187212Johanna Hakala1:00:38+19:07FINKoo-Vee 2
    188221Jenny Hagstrm1:00:48+19:17FINGamlakarleby IF
    208Ulla Reinikainen1:00:48+19:17FINKarkki-Rasti 2
    190282Terese Smeds1:00:52+19:21FINIF Femman 3
    219Arja Koho1:00:52+19:21FINKangasniemen Kalske
    192235Annukka Lammi1:00:55+19:24FINRastikarhut 3
    193330Gun Finns1:00:56+19:25FINIF Brahe
    194230Maria Bergstrm1:01:01+19:30SWEKvarnsvedens GoIF
    195133Airi Alnek1:01:04+19:33ESTTarton Ilves
    201Liisa Puhakka1:01:04+19:33FINVehkalahden Veikot 2
    19794Ann-Kristin Hagvall1:01:08+19:37SWETrollhttans SOK
    19885Ulrika Fogeby1:01:13+19:42SWEJrflla OK
    199418Karoline Bredland1:01:14+19:43NORSK Freidig
    200156Linnea Fryxell1:01:15+19:44SWEOK Sdertrn 2
    Alla Nsta 200 >