jukola.com

    Jukola 1991, Venlojen Viesti

    Etapptider 4. etapp 8,0-8,3 km

    Alla Nsta 200 >
    13Ragnhild B Andersen58:44NORHalden SK
    217Marlena Jansson59:11+27SWEOK Tisaren
    316Mari Lukkarinen59:56+1:12FINOulun Suunnistajat
    436Gunilla Svrd1:00:10+1:26SWEOK Msen
    512Hanna Ljungqvist1:00:57+2:13FINPargas IF
    62Marja Pyymki1:01:03+2:19FINRastikarhut
    71Katarina Borg1:01:14+2:30SWEIFK Sdertlje
    84Ulla Mnttri1:01:18+2:34FINHelsingin NMNKY
    95Torunn Fossli1:01:19+2:35NORNTHI
    1030Barbro Lnnqvist1:01:23+2:39SWETullinge SK
    1138Eija Koskivaara1:01:36+2:52FINVakka-Rasti
    1224Ragnhild Bratberg1:01:51+3:07NORRingsker OL
    1310Siri Tormer1:01:55+3:11NORBaekkelagets SK
    1444Tarja SIlvennoinen1:01:59+3:15FINViitasaaren Suunta
    1513Pivi Martikainen1:02:08+3:24FINLahden Suunnistajat-37
    1635Eija Sipponen1:02:13+3:29FINPaimion Rasti
    176Annika Viilo1:02:23+3:39FINTampereen Pyrint
    1814Elisabeth Jansson1:02:25+3:41SWEOK Kre
    198Annika Zell1:02:32+3:48SWESundsvalls OK
    2081Teresa Mki-Kamppi1:02:34+3:50FINRasti-Kurikka
    2115Hanna Simola1:02:49+4:05FINEspoon Suunta
    2227Anette Nilsson1:02:58+4:14SWEOK Pan/nos
    2331Tiina ijl1:03:14+4:30FINKangasalan Kisa
    45Marita stberg1:03:14+4:30SWEAlfta-sa OK
    2520Maria Bergflt1:03:40+4:56SWEDomnarvets IF
    2633Lena Edvardsson1:04:01+5:17SWELeksands OK
    2741Malin rebck1:04:13+5:29SWEMajornas IK
    2825Sirpa Lusa1:04:18+5:34FINPihkaniskat
    2911Anniina Paronen1:04:24+5:40FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat
    3021Reeta-Mari Kolkkala1:04:41+5:57FINLiedon Parma
    3161Monica Bostrm1:04:51+6:07FINLynx
    3223Claire Bolland1:04:54+6:10GBRBritish OF
    3355Sari Heino1:05:01+6:17FINLaitilan Jyske
    3454Ida Bergstrand1:05:14+6:30SWEOK Vilse -87
    3542Marika Nylund1:05:47+7:03FINIK Falken
    3653Katarina Allberg1:05:52+7:08SWEOK Vargen
    3722Tellervo Parviainen1:06:04+7:20FINJrvenpn Palo
    3876Marita Skogvin1:06:06+7:22SWEHestra IF
    399Ann-Charlott Carlsson1:06:13+7:29SWEOK Tyr
    4082Dorothe Spillmann1:06:52+8:08FINTurun Suunnistajat
    4140Eija Blomqvist1:07:01+8:17FINIF Femman
    4226Laila Skoog1:07:05+8:21SWEStorviks IF
    4332Cecilia Brinkenberg1:07:17+8:33SWEIFK Gteborg
    4460Irene Liljestrm1:07:20+8:36FINLynx 2
    4528Eija Kujansuu1:07:23+8:39FINKoo-Vee
    467Maria Ericsson1:07:24+8:40SWEOK Hedstrmmen
    4762Ulrika Larsson1:07:25+8:41SWENorrkpings AIS
    4847Monica Roos1:07:30+8:46SWETurebergs IF
    4980Ingela Mattsson1:07:42+8:58FINKimito SF
    5051Virpi Keski-Ojala1:08:38+9:54FINYlivieskan Kuula
    51111Carina Bergander1:09:10+10:26SWEEksj SOK
    5218Jorunn Ruud1:09:18+10:34NORIF Sturla
    53173Piia Juhola1:09:38+10:54FINEurajoen Veikot
    5458Ylva Gahne1:09:39+10:55SWEOK Fyrismalm
    5529Anna Nbo1:09:53+11:09SWEOK Ravinen
    5687Hannele Tiira1:09:59+11:15FINRuokolahden Suunnistajat
    5786Lena Gunnarsson1:10:11+11:27SWEFinspngs AIK
    58187Sanna Turakainen1:10:12+11:28FINEnon Kisa-Pojat
    59238Kirsi Koivuniemi1:10:17+11:33FINLahden Suunnistajat-37 2
    6070Heidi Haapasalo1:10:21+11:37FINKalevan Rasti
    61183Anette Kullman1:10:27+11:43FINVr IF
    6274Jenny Beskow1:10:46+12:02SWEOK Hammaren
    6388Tarja Pyymki1:10:47+12:03FINRastikarhut 2
    6439?1:10:49+12:05SWEIFK Liding
    65511Sisko Peltoniemi1:10:50+12:06FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 5
    66118Jenny Wallsten1:10:51+12:07SWEOxvretens SK
    6794Agneta Grahn1:10:52+12:08SWETrollhttans SOK
    6871Mirka Haataja1:10:53+12:09FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura
    6985Pia Redin1:11:08+12:24SWEJrflla OK
    189Mervi Huhtanen1:11:08+12:24FINKankaantaan Kisa
    7137Eija Korhonen1:11:11+12:27FINHelsingin Suunnistajat
    7290Dalia Armaliene1:11:21+12:37LTUMedeina
    7378Irene Beate hrn1:11:30+12:46NOROddersjaa
    74191Anneli Jmsen1:11:38+12:54FINViitasaaren Suunta 2
    75142Mari Visnen1:11:42+12:58FINRastiimi
    76121Kirsi Lehtola1:11:45+13:01FINMaarian Mahti
    7756Ann Larsson1:11:47+13:03SWEKovlands IF
    78186Minna Mankkinen1:11:48+13:04FINMikkelin Suunnistajat 2
    7998Anne Lehtonen1:11:52+13:08FINSavon Rasti
    8072?1:12:05+13:21SWEIFK Liding 2
    8169Ann Marie Holmberg1:12:06+13:22SWEMalmby IF 2
    8252Maria Bratt1:12:09+13:25SWESundsvalls OK 2
    83123Ingrit Kala1:12:16+13:32ESTPeko-Eesti
    8459Annukka Valkonen1:12:19+13:35FINHankasalmen Hanka
    85126Riitta Hmlinen1:12:37+13:53FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 5
    172May Kristin Pedersen1:12:37+13:53NORHein OL
    8799Sari Rautio1:12:43+13:59FINKajaanin Suunnistajat
    8843Ragnhild Balsvik1:12:51+14:07NORNydalens Skiklub
    8983Paula Mkel1:12:55+14:11FINAngelniemen Ankkuri
    90188Ida F Engen1:12:57+14:13NORO-52
    91196Anneli Sinnel1:12:58+14:14FINSuomusjrven Sisu
    92194Mare Bekman1:12:59+14:15FINLnsi-Uudenmaan Suunnist. 2
    9348Heidi Torp1:13:03+14:19FINOK77
    94116Anna Rosen1:13:12+14:28SWETullinge SK 3
    95175Kaisa Saviaho1:13:14+14:30FINHyvinkn Rasti
    9649Synnove Forthun1:13:34+14:50NORBaekkelagets SK 2
    97108Maria Eriksson1:13:36+14:52SWEOK Hllen
    98138Pivi Mkinen1:13:40+14:56FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2
    99106Sussie Wiklund1:13:49+15:05SWEOK Nolaskogsarna
    10068Anniina Koskiaho1:14:05+15:21FINVehkalahden Veikot
    10119Anna-Karin Jansson1:14:12+15:28SWEStora Tuna IK
    195Aija Koistinen1:14:12+15:28FINPielaveden Sampo
    103193Satu Kielinen1:14:25+15:41FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot
    10446Anna Samuelsson1:14:54+16:10SWEIFK Sdertlje 2
    63Elisabeth Fries1:14:54+16:10SWEUme OK
    106143Eija Koivikko1:14:57+16:13FINSinkki-Sepot
    10797Mirja Puhakka1:14:58+16:14FINSippurasti
    108128Anne E Kopland1:15:00+16:16NORModum OL
    109114Virpi Isoherranen1:15:02+16:18FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2
    131Annariitta Kottonen1:15:02+16:18FINLiedon Parma 2
    111120Jenny Swartz1:15:13+16:29SWEOK Orion
    112127Piia Vaininen1:15:25+16:41FINTurun Suunnistajat 2
    113115Ella Heiko1:15:26+16:42FINSuunta 2000
    114112Liselott Andersson1:15:30+16:46SWEFjrs AIK
    11596Jaana Mkirinta1:15:32+16:48FINRasti-Jussit 2
    11692Maria Bernhardsson1:15:46+17:02SWErsunda IF
    117146Petra Erola1:15:48+17:04FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3
    11873Tuula Forsman1:15:51+17:07FINHiidenkiertjt
    119206Marita Saari1:15:59+17:15FINSuunta-Sepot
    120145Tuula Rinta-Rahko1:16:01+17:17FINRasti-Kurikka 2
    121358Ranghild Ojanper1:16:03+17:19FINVaasan Suunnistajat
    12277Ulrika Andersson1:16:04+17:20SWEGrycksbo IF
    185Susanna Virtanen1:16:04+17:20FINRasti-Lukko
    124209Helena Ojala1:16:06+17:22FINKauhajoen Karhu
    125132Sirpa Liukkonen1:16:13+17:29FINKarkki-Rasti
    12675Monica Johansson1:16:18+17:34SWEGvle OK
    127117Satu Korppas1:16:21+17:37FINKymin Suunnistajat
    128101Mia Karvanen1:16:22+17:38FINLappeen Riento
    129137Paula Pivinen1:16:23+17:39FINJrvenpn Palo 2
    130202Annika Ardell1:16:27+17:43SWEOK Denseln
    486Pivi Harju1:16:27+17:43FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot 2
    132220Terhi Mattila1:16:29+17:45FINLauttakyln Luja
    13350Sanna Multala1:16:30+17:46FINIt-Pijnteen Rasti
    79Annika Andersson1:16:30+17:46SWETby OK
    135100Katri Niittymki1:16:37+17:53FINVirtain-Ruoveden Suunnistaj
    136113Maarit Hantula1:16:38+17:54FINJmsn Retki-Veikot
    137104Anna-Karin Sundberg1:16:50+18:06SWEOK Sdertrn
    152Eija Jppinen1:16:50+18:06FINIisu
    192Reeta Varonen1:16:50+18:06FINLeppvaaran Sisu
    140134Marja Ilonen1:16:54+18:10FINTampereen Yritys
    14157Astrid Andersen1:16:57+18:13NORFredrikstad SK
    142386Pirjo Kaski1:16:59+18:15FINSalon Viesti
    14334Anna Garin1:17:01+18:17SWEMalmby IF
    144136Pia Hellgren1:17:07+18:23SWESdertlje IF
    145166Anna Lindstrm1:17:12+18:28SWEIFK Tumba
    146420Heli Vainio1:17:13+18:29FINAsikkalan Raikas
    147125Heli Haakana1:17:15+18:31FINhtrin Urheilijat
    148141Jenny E Andersson1:17:20+18:36SWEOK Ravinen 2
    149190Terhi Ala-Myry1:17:24+18:40FINKuortaneen Kunto
    150105Mia Johansson1:17:25+18:41SWEIFK Sdertlje 3
    15195Rasa Trofimovaite1:17:35+18:51LTUOK Takas Kaunas
    152162Riitta Korpela1:17:38+18:54FINTampereen Pyrint 3
    153110Tuula Eklund1:17:39+18:55FINSuunta -941
    154124Anette hrn1:17:52+19:08SWEOK Tyr 2
    15584Laila Taskinen1:17:53+19:09SWEHagaby GoIF
    156384Kristina Metsranta1:17:54+19:10FINAuran Vannas
    15767Torunn Spets1:17:57+19:13NORAsker SK
    158234Tarja Laine1:18:05+19:21FINHelsingin Poliisi-Voimailij
    15989Petra Carlander1:18:08+19:24SWEDomnarvets IF 2
    160208Virpi Laine1:18:09+19:25FINKarkki-Rasti 2
    161151Maria Lindberg1:18:12+19:28SWEOK Milan
    162302Inger Gunnarsson1:18:15+19:31SWEVsters SOK
    163150Margita Nystrm1:18:16+19:32FINAkilles OK
    164236Kaija Heinonen1:18:20+19:36FINPihkaniskat 3
    165365Raija Laukkanen1:18:26+19:42FINTampereen Pyrint 5
    176Tuula Lallo1:18:26+19:42FINJoutsenon Kullervo
    167147Helena Mannervesi1:18:32+19:48FINPaimion Rasti 2
    168169?1:18:37+19:53SWENjurunda OK
    169154Rita Forsstrm1:18:39+19:55FINOK Jrven
    170212Anja Vilen1:18:41+19:57FINKoo-Vee 2
    171156Anita Karlsson1:18:49+20:05SWEOK Sdertrn 2
    205Terhi Laurila1:18:49+20:05FINRiihimen Suunnistajat
    173153Ranghild Svens1:18:50+20:06SWEInsjns IF
    17493Anna Petersson1:18:59+20:15SWENybro OK
    175333Kati Kettumki1:19:01+20:17FINNastolan Ter
    176133Tiina Oras1:19:10+20:26ESTTarton Ilves
    177231Eija Vrri1:19:16+20:32FINVehkalahden Veikot 3
    178155Susanna Eskola1:19:17+20:33FINEspoon Suunta 2
    179221Camilla Cederberg1:19:20+20:36FINGamlakarleby IF
    180109Helena Degerman1:19:25+20:41SWESkellefte OK
    181171Eila Seppl1:19:29+20:45FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet
    182102Tarja Hyyti1:19:39+20:55FINRasti-Jussit
    183267Johanna Suokas1:19:52+21:08FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2
    184158Katarina Ljung1:20:22+21:38SWEArboga OK
    185180Sanna Kaivosaari1:20:24+21:40FINSuunta -941 2
    186275Pivi Nieminen1:20:40+21:56FINKangasalan Kisa 3
    18764Pia Kiema1:20:44+22:00FINTampereen Pyrint 2
    18865Janina Jrnstrm1:20:51+22:07FINPargas IF 2
    189139Ulla Silventoinen1:21:06+22:22FINSuunta -57
    190159Bodil Pettersson1:21:12+22:28SWELeksands OK 2
    177Tanja Mhnen1:21:12+22:28FINRajamen Rykmentti 2
    192227Karin Hallsten1:21:18+22:34SWETby OK 2
    193179Aili Ahonen1:21:21+22:37FINMikkelin Suunnistajat
    194237Annikki Rinne1:21:22+22:38FINLahden Tyven Hiihtjt
    195210Iina Laitinen1:21:28+22:44FINKangasalan Kisa 2
    196165Tanja Lauri1:21:40+22:56FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 3
    197225Karin Svensson1:21:50+23:06SWEOK Eken
    198246Arja Ahti1:21:53+23:09FINRastihaukat 2
    199167Irma Jokinen1:21:56+23:12FINTurengin Sarastus
    200284Anja Mkel1:22:06+23:22FINPunkalaitumen Kunto
    Alla Nsta 200 >