jukola.com

    Jukola 1991, Venlojen Viesti

    Stllningen i budkavle 1. etapp Vxling 8,1-8.3 km

    Alla Nsta 200 >
    1FINHelsingin NMNKY (4)59:59Johanna Tiira59:59
    2FINRastihaukat (163)+6Marja-Liisa Portin1:00:05
    3FINYlikiimingin Nuijamiehet (228)+9Sirpa Ryhnen1:00:08
    4SWELinkpings OK (107)+11Maria Olofsson1:00:10
    5SWETullinge SK (30)+15Yvonne Andersson1:00:14
    6FINHankasalmen Hanka (59)+16Ulla Lahtinen1:00:15
    7FINRastikarhut (2)+39Mari Aarikka1:00:38
    8FINTampereen Pyrint 2 (64)+39Anitta Knuuttila1:00:38
    9FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura (71)+1:04Terhi Holster1:01:03
    10NORBaekkelagets SK (10)+2:14Hanne Staff1:02:13
    11SWEStora Tuna IK (19)+2:15Cilje Kringstad1:02:14
    12NORBaekkelagets SK 2 (49)+2:25Gro B Johansen1:02:24
    13SWEIFK Gteborg (32)+2:30Lucy Komankova1:02:29
    14FINViitasaaren Suunta (44)+2:48Kirsi Haarala1:02:47
    15NORNTHI (5)+3:05Ann Kristin Hgsrod1:03:04
    16FINPaimion Rasti (35)+3:22Jaana Laakso1:03:21
    17SWELeksands OK (33)+3:24Birgitta Hansson1:03:23
    18GBRBritish OF (23)+3:38Sarah Hague1:03:37
    19FINOlavin Rasti (224)+3:45Anne Pyyknen1:03:44
    20FINSippurasti (97)+5:21Vuokko Suutari1:05:20
    21FINRasti-Jussit (102)+5:23Johanna Heikkil1:05:22
    22SWEIFK Tumba (166)+5:32Annie Nyberg1:05:31
    23FINIt-Pijnteen Rasti (50)+5:33Marja-Leena Laitinen1:05:32
    24FINLnsi-Uudenmaan Suunnist. 2 (194)+5:34Riiu Johanson1:05:33
    25FINOK77 (48)+5:35Anu Pasonen1:05:34
    26SWEOK Pan/nos (27)+5:40Pavlina Genova1:05:39
    27FINEspoon Suunta (15)+5:49Marika Mikkola1:05:48
    28FINLahden Suunnistajat-37 (13)+5:54Tuija Mattinen1:05:53
    29FINYlivieskan Kuula (51)+5:56Arja Nuolioja1:05:55
    30SWEStorviks IF (26)+6:15Agneta Boije1:06:14
    31FINIK Falken (42)+6:18Yvonne Gunell1:06:17
    32SWEOK Kre (14)+6:21Katrin Halvarsen1:06:20
    33SWEIFK Sdertlje 2 (46)+6:21Johanna Isaksson1:06:20
    34SWEOK Msen (36)+6:23Karolina Arewng1:06:22
    35NORNydalens Skiklub (43)+6:24Mona Kjeldsberg1:06:23
    36SWETrollhttans SOK (94)+6:25Helena Kortered1:06:24
    37SWEHestra IF (76)+6:26Birgitta Sderberg-Persson1:06:25
    38SWETurebergs IF (47)+6:27Ulla Bjrck1:06:26
    39SWEDomnarvets IF (20)+6:28sa Wiklund1:06:27
    40FINKajaanin Suunnistajat (99)+6:31Miia Seilonen1:06:30
    41SWEOK Tyr (9)+6:35Anna-Karin hgren1:06:34
    42SWErsunda IF (92)+6:36Anna Berggren1:06:35
    43FINMynmen Suunnistajat -52 (254)+6:40Miia Virtala1:06:39
    44FINHelsingin Suunnistajat (37)+6:42Mervi Anttila1:06:41
    45SWEOK Hedstrmmen (7)+6:46Mia Haglund1:06:45
    46NORNTHI 2 (91)+6:47Helle Johansen1:06:46
    47FINImatran Suunnistajat (200)+6:49Virpi Juutilainen1:06:48
    48NORIF Sturla (18)+6:54Anne-Lene Bakken1:06:53
    49FINTuusniemen Tempaus (218)+6:56Sanna Savolainen1:06:55
    50SWEIFK Sdertlje 3 (105)+6:57Eva-Lena Eriksson1:06:56
    51FINLiedon Parma (21)+6:59Riina-Mari Kolkkala1:06:58
    52SWEMalmby IF (34)+7:02Carina Jnsson1:07:01
    53SWEOK Tisaren (17)+7:05Anne Gustavsson1:07:04
    54FINPihkaniskat (25)+7:05Annamari Vierikko1:07:04
    55ESTTarton Ilves (133)+7:07Epp Kpa1:07:06
    56FINSavon Rasti (98)+7:09Sirpa Lehtonen1:07:08
    57SWEGustavsbergs IF (161)+7:12Carin Rosen1:07:11
    58FINKangasniemen Kalske (219)+7:16Jonna Tiihonen1:07:15
    59FINPargas IF (12)+7:22Annika Schoultz1:07:21
    60NORAsker SK (67)+7:25Hilda psthus1:07:24
    61SWEAlmby IK (245)+7:33Katarina Johansson1:07:32
    62SWEIFK Sdertlje (1)+7:34Anita Seger1:07:33
    63SWEOK Fyrismalm (58)+7:37Christina Hjertsson1:07:36
    64SWEMalmby IF 2 (69)+7:38Cecilia Johansson1:07:37
    65NORFredrikstad SK (57)+7:40Birgitte Husebye1:07:39
    66SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna (248)+7:40Eva Stlstad1:07:39
    67FINIF Femman (40)+7:41Isa Sandberg1:07:40
    68SWEOK Milan (151)+7:42Camilla Pettersson1:07:41
    69SWEIFK Liding (39)+7:43?1:07:42
    70SWEIFK Liding 2 (72)+7:45?1:07:44
    71FINSuunta 2000 (115)+7:57Minna Koivuniemi1:07:56
    72FINRajamen Rykmentti (66)+8:02Sanna Lehto1:08:01
    73FINKymin Suunnistajat (117)+8:03Riitta Kri1:08:02
    74SWESundsvalls OK 2 (52)+8:04Annika Andersson1:08:03
    75SWESundsvalls OK (8)+8:06Karin Noborn1:08:05
    76FINHeinolan Isku (207)+8:07Pivi Kastinen1:08:06
    77FINKouvolan Rasti-72 (103)+8:08Katri Huovila1:08:07
    78FINJrvenpn Palo 2 (137)+8:08Marianne Touru1:08:07
    79FINHyvinkn Rasti (175)+8:09Laura Sumanen1:08:08
    80SWEVsters SOK 2 (164)+8:10Kristina Hofren1:08:09
    81NORO-52 (188)+8:11Tone Bakken1:08:10
    82FINHaukiputaan Veikot (455)+8:12Tarja Mhnen1:08:11
    83SWENybro OK (93)+8:13Maria Eklund1:08:12
    84SWEOK Tyr 2 (124)+8:13Marie Larsson1:08:12
    85SWEOK Hammaren (74)+8:15Anna Beskow1:08:14
    86NORSarpsborg OL (148)+8:16Jeanette Lvland1:08:15
    87FINTurengin Sarastus (167)+8:16Kirsi Arvola1:08:15
    88SWEInsjns IF (153)+8:17Ingela Rolands1:08:16
    89FINLahden Tyven Hiihtjt (237)+8:23Kaija Heitto1:08:22
    90LTUOK Magnets (135)+8:24?1:08:23
    91NORSK Freidig (418)+8:25Randi Lillealtern1:08:24
    92FINTampereen Pyrint (6)+8:26Marja Joutsen1:08:25
    93FINJmsn Retki-Veikot (113)+8:27Merja Kemppainen1:08:26
    94FINVakka-Rasti (38)+8:28Pirjo Rantanen1:08:27
    95FINPargas IF 2 (65)+8:28Maria Pahlman1:08:27
    96FINKalevan Rasti (70)+8:29Tuija Kiiski1:08:28
    97SWETby OK (79)+8:34Maria Schmalensee1:08:33
    98SWEOK Hllen (108)+8:34Ulrika Lind1:08:33
    99SWENorrkpings AIS (62)+8:35Marie Andersson1:08:34
    100LTUMedeina (90)+8:36Irina Misiuniene1:08:35
    101FINJrvenpn Palo (22)+8:39Maarit Mkinen1:08:38
    102FINSinkki-Sepot (143)+8:39Mervi Ikonen1:08:38
    103FINLuumen Rasti (182)+8:39Taru Aapro1:08:38
    104SWEJrflla OK (85)+8:40Sonia Rodiere1:08:39
    105FINLammin Ski (129)+8:40Sirpa Kukkonen1:08:39
    106SWEUme OK (63)+8:41Anneli Carlsson1:08:40
    107SWEFinspngs AIK (86)+8:42Anna Johansson1:08:41
    108FINEurajoen Veikot (173)+8:44Katja Sundell1:08:43
    109SWEOK Sdertrn (104)+8:46Jeannette Pettersson1:08:45
    110FINVirtain-Ruoveden Suunnistajat (100)+8:48Erja Mkinen1:08:47
    111FINSuomusjrven Sisu (196)+8:49Elise Lietzen1:08:48
    112SWEOK Ravinen (29)+8:51Marla Sandstrm1:08:50
    113FINKuusamon Er-Veikot (272)+8:53Tarja Kernen1:08:52
    114SWEOK Skuruhll (213)+8:55Anki Jacobs1:08:54
    115FINPetjveden Petjiset (265)+9:12Raija Riikonen1:09:11
    116FINPihkaniskat 3 (236)+9:13Oksana Isavnina1:09:12
    117SWEGvle OK (75)+9:20Jessica Westin1:09:19
    118FINLnsi-Rengon Esa (433)+9:38Heli Rantanen1:09:37
    119NORRingsker OL (24)+9:40Ane Bjrnsgaard1:09:39
    120SWEMajornas IK (41)+9:46Lotta Lang1:09:45
    121FINJoutsenon Kullervo (176)+9:56Hanna Lankinen1:09:55
    122SWEKovlands IF (56)+9:58Ewa Edstrm1:09:57
    123FINSuunta -57 2 (281)+9:59Eija Tikka1:09:58
    124FINRastiketut (297)+10:00Pivi Mkineste1:09:59
    125SWEHagaby GoIF (84)+10:01Lena Johansson1:10:00
    126SWEAlfta-sa OK (45)+10:02Bitti Sandahl1:10:01
    127FINRanuan Peura (168)+10:02Sirpa Torvinen1:10:01
    128FINRasti-Jyry (181)+10:03Tanja Tilli1:10:02
    129SWEGrycksbo IF (77)+10:05Johanna Gifting1:10:04
    130SWEOK Vilse -87 (54)+10:09Katarina Mnsson1:10:08
    131SWESdertlje IF (136)+10:10Anna Ek1:10:09
    132FINVakka-Rasti 3 (232)+10:11Maaria Ritasalo1:10:10
    133SWEOK sterker (197)+10:13Anna Eklund1:10:12
    134FINSuunta -57 (139)+10:14Katja Sirvi1:10:13
    135FINLnsi-Saimaan Rasti (336)+10:15Riitta Karppi1:10:14
    136FINVehkalahden Veikot (68)+10:16Terhi Koivu1:10:15
    137FINKoo-Vee (28)+10:18Mari Kauppinen1:10:17
    138FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 2 (316)+10:18Taina Tihil1:10:17
    139FINIF land (269)+10:18Cecilia Sundstrm1:10:17
    140FINRajamen Rykmentti 4 (178)+10:21Kaisu Paulanto1:10:20
    141FINHiidenkiertjt (73)+10:22Sinikka Puuppo1:10:21
    142FINIF Minken (211)+10:25Saga Ptt1:10:24
    143NORNTHI 3 (119)+10:26Monica Trnqvist1:10:25
    144ESTPeko-Eesti (123)+10:29Ruth Vaher1:10:28
    145FINSyneisen Salpa (318)+10:30Niina Myyr1:10:29
    146FINPolvijrven Urheilijat (442)+10:32Anita Seppnen1:10:31
    147FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 5 (126)+10:39Anneli Hmlinen1:10:38
    148FINPorin Pyrint (255)+10:40Marja Moilanen1:10:39
    149SWESvrdsj IF/ Stora Skedvi (226)+10:41Eleonore Sdergren1:10:40
    150FINRasti-Jussit 4 (429)+10:42Kaarina Ojajrvi1:10:41
    151SWEStora Tuna IK 2 (122)+10:43Lena Blom1:10:42
    152FINhtrin Urheilijat (125)+10:44Anne Heikkinen1:10:43
    153SWESkellefte OK (109)+10:45Frida Feil1:10:44
    154SWEOK Vargen (53)+10:46sa Silver1:10:45
    155FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot (350)+10:49Marja Leinonen1:10:48
    156FINKangasalan Kisa 2 (210)+10:51Pirjo Myllymki1:10:50
    157FINRastikarhut 2 (88)+10:53Kirsi Arvela1:10:52
    158FINKangasalan Kisa (31)+10:54Jaana Pietil1:10:53
    159FINVihtavuoren Pamaus (407)+10:57Heli Suutari1:10:56
    160FINOulun Suunnistajat (16)+10:58Tuija Tammelin1:10:57
    161SWEOK Denseln (202)+10:58Lotta Eriksson1:10:57
    162NORHalden SK (3)+10:59Irene Felde1:10:58
    163FINValkeakosken Haka (215)+11:00Arja Nurminen1:10:59
    164FINAkilles OK (150)+11:01Sari Mustonen1:11:00
    165FINKeravan Urheilijat (157)+11:03Riina Kontunen1:11:02
    166FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot (193)+11:03Johanna Perkkalainen1:11:02
    167FINKosken Kaiku (346)+11:08Eeva-Maria Tuhkanen1:11:07
    168FINSippurasti 2 (271)+11:10Maarit Sihvola1:11:09
    169FINLaitilan Jyske (55)+11:18Henna Jalo1:11:17
    170FINPudasjrven Urheilijat (280)+11:19Oili Loukusa1:11:18
    171SWEOK Eken (225)+11:21Anna Karlsson1:11:20
    172FINHyvinkn Rasti 4 (252)+11:22Juulia Salmela1:11:21
    173SWEOxvretens SK (118)+11:23Ulrika Israelsson1:11:22
    174FINRastikarhut 3 (235)+11:24Katri Pyymki1:11:23
    175FINTampereen Yritys (134)+11:34Kati Heinola1:11:33
    176FINXYZ (366)+11:37Elina Saastamoinen1:11:36
    177SWENjurunda OK (169)+11:39?1:11:38
    178FINAngelniemen Ankkuri (83)+11:41Anu Lindblom1:11:40
    179FINTarpian Suunta (337)+11:45Tiina Isoknt1:11:44
    180FINLappeen Riento (101)+11:48Susanna Tervo1:11:47
    181FINTurun Suunnistajat (82)+11:49Marjaana Ikonen1:11:48
    182NORBul-Troms (416)+12:01Liv K Johannessen1:12:00
    183FINSuunta-Sepot 3 (264)+12:05Eija Palomki1:12:04
    184LTUOK Takas Kaunas (95)+12:07Ausra Markunaite1:12:06
    185SWEDomnarvets IF 2 (89)+12:11Anne Rantakokko1:12:10
    186FINIt-Hmeen Rasti (262)+12:12Virpi Einonen1:12:11
    187FINSotkamon Jymy (285)+12:14Kati Simil1:12:13
    188SWESkarpncks Ol (160)+12:15Kristina Bergstrand1:12:14
    189FINNokian Urheilijat (288)+12:16Pivi Pl1:12:15
    190NOROddersjaa (78)+12:17se Karin Wigenys1:12:16
    191SWEIFK Hedemora OK (130)+12:24Maria Gossas1:12:23
    192FINRasti-Jussit 2 (96)+12:25Pivi Hautala1:12:24
    193FINIK Kronan (144)+12:25Ingrid Byggningsbacka1:12:24
    194FINKuortaneen Kunto (190)+12:26Kristiina Rajasaari1:12:25
    195NORModum OL (128)+12:27Hanne Lver1:12:26
    196SWENykpings OK (270)+12:29Eva Jansson1:12:28
    197FINNrpes OK (214)+12:31Monika Nordmyr1:12:30
    198FINKimito SF (80)+12:38Pia Sderstrm1:12:37
    199FINMaarian Mahti (121)+12:39Marianne Tikka1:12:38
    200FINRasti-Kurikka 2 (145)+12:41Sanna Palomki1:12:40
    Alla Nsta 200 >