jukola.com

    Jukola 1991, Venlojen Viesti

    Stllningen i budkavle 3. etapp Vxling 6,0-6.3 km

    Alla Nsta 200 >
    1SWEIFK Sdertlje (1)2:30:53Arja Hannus41:31
    2FINRastikarhut (2)+1:46Anne Nurmi43:35
    3SWEStora Tuna IK (19)+5:44Helena Norberg46:01
    4SWEOK Hedstrmmen (7)+7:39Kerstin Haglund48:57
    5FINTampereen Pyrint (6)+9:30Riitta Karjalainen45:20
    6SWEMalmby IF (34)+9:37Christina Blomqvist43:22
    7FINHelsingin NMNKY (4)+9:56Kirsi Tiira42:58
    8NORNTHI (5)+10:08Heini Arnesen45:44
    9NORIF Sturla (18)+10:10Kari Christiansen44:20
    10SWEOK Tyr (9)+10:28Lotta Ransj44:58
    11NORHalden SK (3)+12:15Trine Antonsen47:21
    12FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat (11)+12:38Satu Mkitammi48:18
    13SWEOK Ravinen (29)+12:52Lena Risby47:09
    14SWESundsvalls OK (8)+14:02Karin Hellman46:42
    15FINKoo-Vee (28)+14:48Katja Honkala47:01
    16FINJrvenpn Palo (22)+14:49Anu Rundgren48:37
    17SWEStorviks IF (26)+14:51Carina Lundgren48:41
    18NORBaekkelagets SK (10)+14:54Miri Jorgensen56:00
    19FINEspoon Suunta (15)+14:59Maria Hoffman49:04
    20SWEIFK Sdertlje 2 (46)+15:17Sofia Heldt49:58
    21FINLahden Suunnistajat-37 (13)+15:22Kaija Dahlman49:15
    22FINLiedon Parma (21)+15:40Ede Ymarik48:10
    23GBRBritish OF (23)+16:01Gill Hale51:01
    24FINRajamen Rykmentti (66)+16:06Pivi Tolvanen50:38
    25FINPargas IF (12)+16:10Liisa Rihko50:31
    26FINHelsingin Suunnistajat (37)+16:12Kaija Vnnen50:22
    27SWEOK Kre (14)+16:15Annika Bjrk49:42
    28SWEDomnarvets IF (20)+16:20Anna Isaksson56:12
    29SWEIFK Gteborg (32)+16:23Mervi Pellinen50:47
    30NORNydalens Skiklub (43)+16:40Kjersti Hov49:12
    31FINIt-Pijnteen Rasti (50)+16:45Kirsi Leppnen48:48
    32NORFredrikstad SK (57)+17:23Anne S Klavestad48:40
    33FINTampereen Pyrint 2 (64)+17:24Kati Salminen51:04
    34FINOK77 (48)+17:25Carola Winsten49:31
    35SWELinkpings OK (107)+17:26Helena Svensson49:00
    36FINPargas IF 2 (65)+17:33Janette Lindroos51:47
    37FINPihkaniskat (25)+17:35Pivi Pellinen50:14
    38SWEIFK Liding (39)+17:38?50:09
    39FINOulun Suunnistajat (16)+18:22Kirsi Honkanen43:49
    40NOROddersjaa (78)+18:56Jorunn Drangshost52:47
    41SWEOK Pan/nos (27)+19:03Britt-Marie Svensson47:32
    42NORNTHI 2 (91)+19:21Arnhild Krogh48:41
    43NORBaekkelagets SK 2 (49)+19:36Lene Srensen47:23
    44NORRingsker OL (24)+19:58Anne Lfthus48:36
    45FINKangasalan Kisa (31)+20:00Kirsi Reiman50:58
    46SWEOK Tisaren (17)+20:03Carina Lauri51:17
    47SWELeksands OK (33)+20:18Rose Marie Svens51:15
    48NORAsker SK (67)+21:18Elisabeth Sike53:47
    49SWESundsvalls OK 2 (52)+21:27Lotta Johansson53:12
    50SWETullinge SK (30)+21:29Maria Jonsson52:23
    51FINIF Femman (40)+21:38Johanna Paro54:18
    52SWEUme OK (63)+21:48Johanna Andersson50:57
    53FINHankasalmen Hanka (59)+22:08Kirsi Kihlstrm56:07
    54SWEKovlands IF (56)+22:13Barbro Edstrm54:34
    55SWETurebergs IF (47)+22:46Maarika Leskel57:05
    56FINKouvolan Rasti-72 (103)+22:47Aila Hmlinen56:09
    57FINIK Falken (42)+23:37Linda Forsman56:14
    58SWEGvle OK (75)+24:27Anna-Lena Tynong53:33
    59SWEStora Tuna IK 2 (122)+24:33Anna Fagerstrm54:05
    60FINHiidenkiertjt (73)+24:43Katarina Lehtonen53:13
    61SWEOK Fyrismalm (58)+24:46Jeanette Jansson50:02
    62FINPaimion Rasti (35)+24:48Tiina Rdlin52:36
    63SWEMajornas IK (41)+24:50Agneta Samuelsson56:05
    64FINYlivieskan Kuula (51)+24:55Miia Perkki57:02
    65SWEGrycksbo IF (77)+25:00Stina Ryman54:39
    66SWENybro OK (93)+25:04Maria Eriksson53:40
    67SWETby OK (79)+25:09Kia Smitt54:21
    68FINRasti-Jussit (102)+25:13Kati Hankaniemi1:00:07
    69SWEHagaby GoIF (84)+25:27Louise Rundkvist57:15
    70FINVehkalahden Veikot (68)+25:29Riikka Kivel52:25
    71SWEIFK Hedemora OK (130)+25:39Kristin Backkers52:56
    72SWEDomnarvets IF 2 (89)+25:40Camilla Bjrkman55:14
    73LTUOK Takas Kaunas (95)+26:31Virginija Gvildiene55:57
    74FINVakka-Rasti (38)+26:35Tiia Nukki54:05
    75SWEOK Skuruhll (213)+26:42Sara Lindgren54:53
    76SWEAlfta-sa OK (45)+26:53Maggan Olofsson1:01:20
    77SWEOK Msen (36)+26:55Anna Larsson57:42
    78LTUOK Magnets (135)+27:03?55:13
    79FINRastihaukat (163)+27:07Anna-Katri Mlknen55:55
    80FINLynx 2 (60)+27:08Meri Louhisola58:24
    81SWEMalmby IF 2 (69)+27:30Carina Sundbye52:54
    82SWEIFK Sdertlje 3 (105)+27:41Britt Jansson57:26
    83NORNTHI 3 (119)+27:47Tonje Holm57:12
    84FINViitasaaren Suunta (44)+27:49Pivi Raatikainen59:53
    85SWEIFK Liding 2 (72)+27:53?57:03
    86SWEOK Vargen (53)+27:55Anne-Karin Segerlund53:14
    87FINVirtain-Ruoveden Suunnistajat (100)+28:05Irene Siitonen56:59
    88SWEOK Sdertrn (104)+28:07Monica Gustavsson54:12
    89SWErsunda IF (92)+28:16Camilla Ingelsson1:00:08
    90FINLappeen Riento (101)+28:22Sari Salopelto55:01
    91FINRasti-Jussit 2 (96)+28:37Riitta Ojanper56:31
    92FINLammin Ski (129)+28:38Tiina Veijola57:26
    93SWEOK Vilse -87 (54)+28:40Susanne Andersson56:58
    94SWESkellefte OK (109)+28:46Kerstin Gustafsson54:26
    95FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura (71)+28:49Susanna Parkkisenniemi56:32
    96FINLaitilan Jyske (55)+28:54Elina Koskinen58:38
    97SWENorrkpings AIS (62)+29:11Lotta Trff58:00
    98FINKalevan Rasti (70)+29:16Minna Ikonen57:30
    99FINSippurasti (97)+29:19Satu Salorinne53:53
    100SWEOK Hammaren (74)+29:53Malin Danielsson54:59
    101FINAngelniemen Ankkuri (83)+30:17Helena Lavia49:23
    102FINSuunta -941 (110)+30:39Kati Soanjrvi51:15
    103FINOK77 2 (140)+31:17Veronica Palmgren56:09
    104SWEOK Nolaskogsarna (106)+31:21Ulrika Engstrm57:25
    105FINLynx (61)+31:28Sari Laitinen48:27
    106FINKajaanin Suunnistajat (99)+31:57Minna Leinonen1:01:27
    107FINJmsn Retki-Veikot (113)+32:03Outi Reitmaa53:56
    108SWEJrflla OK (85)+32:14Ulrika Fogeby1:01:13
    109ESTTarton Ilves (133)+32:18Airi Alnek1:01:04
    110LTUMedeina (90)+32:29Violata Kutkiene57:34
    111SWESkarpncks Ol (160)+32:32Maggan Johansson59:24
    112FINKeravan Urheilijat (157)+32:48Mari Laurinen58:22
    113FINSavon Rasti (98)+32:56Ulla Hkkinen59:08
    114FINRastikarhut 2 (88)+32:59Satu Marila52:37
    115SWEOK Tyr 2 (124)+33:01Ulrika Rberg57:26
    116SWEFjrs AIK (112)+33:08Marie Larsson53:49
    117SWETrollhttans SOK (94)+33:12Ann-Kristin Hagvall1:01:08
    118SWEFinspngs AIK (86)+33:15Eva-Britt Hultkvist1:01:38
    119FINKymin Suunnistajat (117)+33:16Leena-Maija Harju59:25
    120NORSarpsborg OL (148)+33:18Siri Gjellebek1:00:23
    121FINIK Kronan (144)+33:19Ann-Charlott Hst56:36
    122SWEVsters SOK 2 (164)+33:21Suzy Larsson59:44
    123FINRuokolahden Suunnistajat (87)+33:29Hanna Siitonen55:28
    124FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 3 (165)+33:39Eija Kestil50:08
    125FINhtrin Urheilijat (125)+33:43Jutta-Kaisa Mikkola58:15
    126SWEOK Hllen (108)+33:51Marie Svensk59:06
    127FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2 (114)+33:57Tuuli Hakio56:29
    128FINSuunta 2000 (115)+34:00Pia-Riitta Alakuijala56:09
    129FINKimito SF (80)+34:10Annika Mannerstrm59:53
    130FINSuunta -57 (139)+34:30Tiina Myllynen54:01
    131SWESdertlje IF (136)+34:41Jeannette Olsson57:57
    132SWEHestra IF (76)+34:49Helena Bth53:20
    133FINTampereen Yritys (134)+34:50Tanja Ilomki1:00:26
    134SWEOK Orion (120)+34:53Lisette Hagelkvist52:45
    135SWESvrdsj IF/ Stora Skedvi (226)+35:04Sofia Nordqvist1:03:27
    136FINKarkki-Rasti (132)+35:08Teija Frosterus56:34
    137FINLynx 3 (149)+35:10Henna Sorvari53:07
    138FINTurun Suunnistajat 2 (127)+35:42Marjaana Koiranen56:30
    139FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (198)+35:46Kirsti Saviaro56:02
    140FINJrvenpn Palo 2 (137)+35:55Mia Rundgren1:08:05
    141FINTurun Suunnistajat (82)+35:58Eivor Friman55:30
    142NORModum OL (128)+36:08Sirpa Lilja-Grnhovd1:01:39
    143FINLiedon Parma 2 (131)+36:13Niina Viljanen56:39
    144SWEGustavsbergs IF (161)+36:19Eva Nordin1:07:41
    145SWETullinge SK 3 (116)+36:23Anna Larsson55:43
    146FINLuumen Rasti (182)+36:46Jaana Valkonen58:19
    147SWEAlmby IK (245)+37:29Jenny Whlander1:07:51
    148FINHeinolan Isku (207)+38:19Maikku Hakkarainen1:03:16
    149FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 5 (126)+38:24Sirkka Pllysaho1:04:23
    150ESTPeko-Eesti (123)+38:32Maive Toeme1:03:33
    151FINPaimion Rasti 2 (147)+38:38Satu Vesalainen54:30
    152FINMaarian Mahti (121)+38:56Sari Eskola59:42
    153SWEOxvretens SK (118)+38:58Mari Kraft59:56
    154FINEspoon Suunta 2 (155)+39:09Marika Tuovinen59:19
    155SWEOK Sdertrn 2 (156)+39:13Linnea Fryxell1:01:15
    156FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna (184)+39:13Sari Sundbck1:00:23
    157FINAkilles OK (150)+39:14Margareta Skrddars1:00:08
    158SWEEksj SOK (111)+39:17Lotta Sundblad55:12
    159SWEInsjns IF (153)+39:21Jenny Danielsson1:08:59
    160FINRanuan Peura (168)+39:23Marita Vrl1:02:02
    161SWELeksands OK 2 (159)+39:26Marit Pettersson57:31
    162SWEOK Ravinen 2 (141)+39:30Jenny M Andersson58:32
    163SWEOK Milan (151)+39:31Inger Pettersson1:04:04
    164FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2 (138)+39:35Sari Hofmann54:15
    165FINOK Jrven (154)+39:38Pamela Roth52:51
    166SWEArboga OK (158)+39:40Malin Wiklund56:01
    167FINLiedon Parma 3 (199)+39:53Janita Kemppi1:01:53
    168FINEpiln Esa (170)+39:57Johanna Peltonen53:19
    169FINRasti-Kurikka (81)+40:01Tuula Rissa55:47
    170FINRasti-Jyry (181)+40:20Maisa Gustafsson1:01:35
    171FINOlavin Rasti 2 (174)+40:31Vuokko Pesonen57:27
    172FINIisu (152)+40:59Anne Soramki56:50
    173FINRasti-Kurikka 2 (145)+41:03Leena Latva-Salo1:07:32
    174FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3 (146)+41:22Kajsa Ruokonen1:02:13
    175FINImatran Suunnistajat (200)+41:24Arja Viinanen1:02:25
    176NORSK Freidig (418)+41:32Karoline Bredland1:01:14
    177FINIF Minken (211)+41:35Marianne Wikblom1:01:25
    178FINTurengin Sarastus (167)+41:40Minna Honkonen1:02:29
    179FINRajamen Rykmentti 4 (178)+41:41Heli Korpi58:45
    180FINSinkki-Sepot (143)+41:57Rauni Ikonen58:05
    181FINYlikiimingin Nuijamiehet (228)+42:33Riitta Jokela1:09:47
    182FINVakka-Rasti 3 (232)+42:43Maija Verha1:00:24
    183SWELinkpings OK 2 (204)+42:56Karin Petersson59:17
    184FINKangasniemen Kalske (219)+43:06Arja Koho1:00:52
    185SWEOK sterker (197)+43:42Jenny Tjernlund1:00:37
    186FINTampereen Pyrint 3 (162)+43:56Riina Heikkil52:25
    187FINVakka-Rasti 2 (239)+44:04Heidi Perl58:34
    188FINValkeakosken Haka (215)+44:09Irmeli Elomki1:00:14
    189FINIt-Hmeen Rasti (262)+44:19Katri Oksanen1:09:22
    190FINSuunta -57 2 (281)+44:32Raija-Liisa Pystynen1:03:35
    191FINTampereen Pyrint 4 (362)+44:38Anna Vilpo58:01
    192FINRajamen Rykmentti 2 (177)+44:41Kaisa Salminen54:55
    193FINMikkelin Suunnistajat (179)+44:42Leena Weide1:01:48
    194ESTTallinnan Dynamo (216)+45:00Anu Jrv59:14
    195FINOlavin Rasti (224)+45:10Reetta Heiskanen59:12
    196FINRastiimi (142)+45:12Jaana Marjoniemi54:53
    197FINKiukaisten Urheilijat/Tuumin s (203)+45:24Tiina Tuumi59:50
    198FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet (171)+45:26Mervi Hauta55:22
    199FINVehkalahden Veikot 2 (201)+45:27Liisa Puhakka1:01:04
    200FINRastikarhut 3 (235)+45:35Annukka Lammi1:00:55
    Alla Nsta 200 >