jukola.com

    Jukola 1991, Venlojen Viesti

    Stllningen i budkavle 4. etapp Ml 8,0-8,3 km

    Alla Nsta 200 >
    1SWEIFK Sdertlje (1)3:32:07Katarina Borg1:01:14
    2FINRastikarhut (2)+1:31Marja Pyymki1:01:03
    3NORHalden SK (3)+9:45Ragnhild B Andersen58:44
    4FINHelsingin NMNKY (4)+10:00Ulla Mnttri1:01:18
    5NORNTHI (5)+10:13Torunn Fossli1:01:19
    6FINTampereen Pyrint (6)+10:39Annika Viilo1:02:23
    7SWEOK Hedstrmmen (7)+13:49Maria Ericsson1:07:24
    8SWESundsvalls OK (8)+15:20Annika Zell1:02:32
    9SWEOK Tyr (9)+15:27Ann-Charlott Carlsson1:06:13
    10NORBaekkelagets SK (10)+15:35Siri Tormer1:01:55
    11FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat (11)+15:48Anniina Paronen1:04:24
    12FINPargas IF (12)+15:59Hanna Ljungqvist1:00:57
    13FINLahden Suunnistajat-37 (13)+16:16Pivi Martikainen1:02:08
    14SWEOK Kre (14)+16:26Elisabeth Jansson1:02:25
    15FINEspoon Suunta (15)+16:34Hanna Simola1:02:49
    16FINOulun Suunnistajat (16)+17:04Mari Lukkarinen59:56
    17SWEOK Tisaren (17)+18:00Marlena Jansson59:11
    18NORIF Sturla (18)+18:14Jorunn Ruud1:09:18
    19SWEStora Tuna IK (19)+18:42Anna-Karin Jansson1:14:12
    20SWEDomnarvets IF (20)+18:46Maria Bergflt1:03:40
    21FINLiedon Parma (21)+19:07Reeta-Mari Kolkkala1:04:41
    22FINJrvenpn Palo (22)+19:39Tellervo Parviainen1:06:04
    23GBRBritish OF (23)+19:41Claire Bolland1:04:54
    24NORRingsker OL (24)+20:35Ragnhild Bratberg1:01:51
    25FINPihkaniskat (25)+20:39Sirpa Lusa1:04:18
    26SWEStorviks IF (26)+20:42Laila Skoog1:07:05
    27SWEOK Pan/nos (27)+20:47Anette Nilsson1:02:58
    28FINKoo-Vee (28)+20:57Eija Kujansuu1:07:23
    29SWEOK Ravinen (29)+21:31Anna Nbo1:09:53
    30SWETullinge SK (30)+21:38Barbro Lnnqvist1:01:23
    31FINKangasalan Kisa (31)+22:00Tiina ijl1:03:14
    32SWEIFK Gteborg (32)+22:26Cecilia Brinkenberg1:07:17
    33SWELeksands OK (33)+23:05Lena Edvardsson1:04:01
    34SWEMalmby IF (34)+25:24Anna Garin1:17:01
    35FINPaimion Rasti (35)+25:47Eija Sipponen1:02:13
    36SWEOK Msen (36)+25:51Gunilla Svrd1:00:10
    37FINHelsingin Suunnistajat (37)+26:09Eija Korhonen1:11:11
    38FINVakka-Rasti (38)+26:57Eija Koskivaara1:01:36
    39SWEIFK Liding (39)+27:13?1:10:49
    40FINIF Femman (40)+27:25Eija Blomqvist1:07:01
    41SWEMajornas IK (41)+27:49Malin rebck1:04:13
    42FINIK Falken (42)+28:10Marika Nylund1:05:47
    43NORNydalens Skiklub (43)+28:17Ragnhild Balsvik1:12:51
    44FINViitasaaren Suunta (44)+28:34Tarja SIlvennoinen1:01:59
    45SWEAlfta-sa OK (45)+28:53Marita stberg1:03:14
    46SWEIFK Sdertlje 2 (46)+28:57Anna Samuelsson1:14:54
    47SWETurebergs IF (47)+29:02Monica Roos1:07:30
    48FINOK77 (48)+29:14Heidi Torp1:13:03
    49NORBaekkelagets SK 2 (49)+31:56Synnove Forthun1:13:34
    50FINIt-Pijnteen Rasti (50)+32:01Sanna Multala1:16:30
    51FINYlivieskan Kuula (51)+32:19Virpi Keski-Ojala1:08:38
    52SWESundsvalls OK 2 (52)+32:22Maria Bratt1:12:09
    53SWEOK Vargen (53)+32:33Katarina Allberg1:05:52
    54SWEOK Vilse -87 (54)+32:40Ida Bergstrand1:05:14
    55FINLaitilan Jyske (55)+32:41Sari Heino1:05:01
    56SWEKovlands IF (56)+32:46Ann Larsson1:11:47
    57NORFredrikstad SK (57)+33:06Astrid Andersen1:16:57
    58SWEOK Fyrismalm (58)+33:11Ylva Gahne1:09:39
    59FINHankasalmen Hanka (59)+33:13Annukka Valkonen1:12:19
    60FINLynx 2 (60)+33:14Irene Liljestrm1:07:20
    61SWENorrkpings AIS (62)+35:22Ulrika Larsson1:07:25
    62FINLynx (61)+35:25Monica Bostrm1:04:51
    63SWEUme OK (63)+35:30Elisabeth Fries1:14:54
    64FINTampereen Pyrint 2 (64)+36:54Pia Kiema1:20:44
    65FINPargas IF 2 (65)+37:10Janina Jrnstrm1:20:51
    66FINRajamen Rykmentti (66)+37:20Anuleena Varjonen1:22:28
    67NORAsker SK (67)+38:01Torunn Spets1:17:57
    68FINVehkalahden Veikot (68)+38:20Anniina Koskiaho1:14:05
    69SWEMalmby IF 2 (69)+38:22Ann Marie Holmberg1:12:06
    70FINKalevan Rasti (70)+38:23Heidi Haapasalo1:10:21
    71FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura (71)+38:28Mirka Haataja1:10:53
    72SWEIFK Liding 2 (72)+38:44?1:12:05
    73FINHiidenkiertjt (73)+39:20Tuula Forsman1:15:51
    74SWEOK Hammaren (74)+39:25Jenny Beskow1:10:46
    75SWEGvle OK (75)+39:31Monica Johansson1:16:18
    76SWEHestra IF (76)+39:41Marita Skogvin1:06:06
    77SWEGrycksbo IF (77)+39:50Ulrika Andersson1:16:04
    78NOROddersjaa (78)+40:12Irene Beate hrn1:11:30
    79SWETby OK (79)+40:25Annika Andersson1:16:30
    80FINKimito SF (80)+40:38Ingela Mattsson1:07:42
    81FINRasti-Kurikka (81)+41:21Teresa Mki-Kamppi1:02:34
    82FINTurun Suunnistajat (82)+41:36Dorothe Spillmann1:06:52
    83FINAngelniemen Ankkuri (83)+41:58Paula Mkel1:12:55
    84SWEHagaby GoIF (84)+42:06Laila Taskinen1:17:53
    85SWEJrflla OK (85)+42:08Pia Redin1:11:08
    86SWEFinspngs AIK (86)+42:12Lena Gunnarsson1:10:11
    87FINRuokolahden Suunnistajat (87)+42:14Hannele Tiira1:09:59
    88FINRastikarhut 2 (88)+42:32Tarja Pyymki1:10:47
    89SWEDomnarvets IF 2 (89)+42:34Petra Carlander1:18:08
    90LTUMedeina (90)+42:36Dalia Armaliene1:11:21
    91NORNTHI 2 (91)+42:40Synnve Larssen1:24:33
    92SWErsunda IF (92)+42:48Maria Bernhardsson1:15:46
    93SWENybro OK (93)+42:49Anna Petersson1:18:59
    94SWETrollhttans SOK (94)+42:50Agneta Grahn1:10:52
    95LTUOK Takas Kaunas (95)+42:52Rasa Trofimovaite1:17:35
    96FINRasti-Jussit 2 (96)+42:55Jaana Mkirinta1:15:32
    97FINSippurasti (97)+43:03Mirja Puhakka1:14:58
    98FINSavon Rasti (98)+43:14Anne Lehtonen1:11:52
    99FINKajaanin Suunnistajat (99)+43:26Sari Rautio1:12:43
    100FINVirtain-Ruoveden Suunnistajat (100)+43:28Katri Niittymki1:16:37
    101FINLappeen Riento (101)+43:30Mia Karvanen1:16:22
    102FINRasti-Jussit (102)+43:38Tarja Hyyti1:19:39
    103FINKouvolan Rasti-72 (103)+43:42Marja Torttila1:22:09
    104SWEOK Sdertrn (104)+43:43Anna-Karin Sundberg1:16:50
    105SWEIFK Sdertlje 3 (105)+43:52Mia Johansson1:17:25
    106SWEOK Nolaskogsarna (106)+43:56Sussie Wiklund1:13:49
    107SWEOK Hllen (108)+46:13Maria Eriksson1:13:36
    108SWELinkpings OK (107)+46:44Florence Axelsson1:28:32
    109SWESkellefte OK (109)+46:57Helena Degerman1:19:25
    110FINSuunta -941 (110)+47:04Tuula Eklund1:17:39
    111SWEEksj SOK (111)+47:23Carina Bergander1:09:10
    112SWEFjrs AIK (112)+47:24Liselott Andersson1:15:30
    113FINJmsn Retki-Veikot (113)+47:27Maarit Hantula1:16:38
    114FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2 (114)+47:45Virpi Isoherranen1:15:02
    115FINSuunta 2000 (115)+48:12Ella Heiko1:15:26
    116SWETullinge SK 3 (116)+48:21Anna Rosen1:13:12
    117FINKymin Suunnistajat (117)+48:23Satu Korppas1:16:21
    118SWEOxvretens SK (118)+48:35Jenny Wallsten1:10:51
    119NORNTHI 3 (119)+48:47Kari Ulseth1:22:14
    120SWEOK Orion (120)+48:52Jenny Swartz1:15:13
    121FINMaarian Mahti (121)+49:26Kirsi Lehtola1:11:45
    122SWEStora Tuna IK 2 (122)+49:32Anneli Ingesson1:26:13
    123ESTPeko-Eesti (123)+49:34Ingrit Kala1:12:16
    124SWEOK Tyr 2 (124)+49:39Anette hrn1:17:52
    125FINhtrin Urheilijat (125)+49:44Heli Haakana1:17:15
    126FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 5 (126)+49:47Riitta Hmlinen1:12:37
    127FINTurun Suunnistajat 2 (127)+49:53Piia Vaininen1:15:25
    128NORModum OL (128)+49:54Anne E Kopland1:15:00
    129FINLammin Ski (129)+49:59Riitta Veijola1:22:35
    130SWEIFK Hedemora OK (130)+50:00Doris Gunnarsson1:25:35
    131FINLiedon Parma 2 (131)+50:01Annariitta Kottonen1:15:02
    132FINKarkki-Rasti (132)+50:07Sirpa Liukkonen1:16:13
    133ESTTarton Ilves (133)+50:14Tiina Oras1:19:10
    134FINTampereen Yritys (134)+50:30Marja Ilonen1:16:54
    135LTUOK Magnets (135)+50:32?1:24:43
    136SWESdertlje IF (136)+50:34Pia Hellgren1:17:07
    137FINJrvenpn Palo 2 (137)+51:04Paula Pivinen1:16:23
    138FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2 (138)+52:01Pivi Mkinen1:13:40
    139FINSuunta -57 (139)+54:24Ulla Silventoinen1:21:06
    140FINOK77 2 (140)+54:48Vellamo Toivonen1:24:45
    141SWEOK Ravinen 2 (141)+55:36Jenny E Andersson1:17:20
    142FINRastiimi (142)+55:40Mari Visnen1:11:42
    143FINSinkki-Sepot (143)+55:40Eija Koivikko1:14:57
    144FINIK Kronan (144)+55:44Mikaela Riska1:23:39
    145FINRasti-Kurikka 2 (145)+55:50Tuula Rinta-Rahko1:16:01
    146FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3 (146)+55:56Petra Erola1:15:48
    147FINPaimion Rasti 2 (147)+55:56Helena Mannervesi1:18:32
    148NORSarpsborg OL (148)+56:03Ingrid Eide1:23:59
    149FINLynx 3 (149)+56:13Tuija Soanjrvi1:22:17
    150FINAkilles OK (150)+56:16Margita Nystrm1:18:16
    151SWEOK Milan (151)+56:29Maria Lindberg1:18:12
    152FINIisu (152)+56:35Eija Jppinen1:16:50
    153SWEInsjns IF (153)+56:57Ranghild Svens1:18:50
    154FINOK Jrven (154)+57:03Rita Forsstrm1:18:39
    155FINEspoon Suunta 2 (155)+57:12Susanna Eskola1:19:17
    156SWEOK Sdertrn 2 (156)+57:23Anita Karlsson1:18:49
    157FINKeravan Urheilijat (157)+57:52Minna Turunen1:26:18
    158SWEArboga OK (158)+58:48Katarina Ljung1:20:22
    159SWELeksands OK 2 (159)+59:24Bodil Pettersson1:21:12
    160SWESkarpncks Ol (160)+1:00:05Marianne Nyman1:28:47
    161SWEGustavsbergs IF (161)+1:00:12Ann-Catrin Ehn1:25:07
    162FINTampereen Pyrint 3 (162)+1:00:20Riitta Korpela1:17:38
    163FINRastihaukat (163)+1:00:58Virva Mononen1:35:05
    164SWEVsters SOK 2 (164)+1:01:11Berit Gunnarsson1:29:04
    165FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 3 (165)+1:02:05Tanja Lauri1:21:40
    166SWEIFK Tumba (166)+1:02:08Anna Lindstrm1:17:12
    167FINTurengin Sarastus (167)+1:02:22Irma Jokinen1:21:56
    168FINRanuan Peura (168)+1:02:31Maarit Vrl1:24:22
    169SWENjurunda OK (169)+1:03:21?1:18:37
    170FINEpiln Esa (170)+1:03:28Riikka Kangasmki1:24:45
    171FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet (171)+1:03:41Eila Seppl1:19:29
    172NORHein OL (172)+1:04:05May Kristin Pedersen1:12:37
    173FINEurajoen Veikot (173)+1:04:10Piia Juhola1:09:38
    174FINOlavin Rasti 2 (174)+1:04:11Kaisa Kosonen1:24:54
    175FINHyvinkn Rasti (175)+1:04:13Kaisa Saviaho1:13:14
    176FINJoutsenon Kullervo (176)+1:04:26Tuula Lallo1:18:26
    177FINRajamen Rykmentti 2 (177)+1:04:39Tanja Mhnen1:21:12
    178FINRajamen Rykmentti 4 (178)+1:04:46Leena Virtanen1:24:19
    179FINMikkelin Suunnistajat (179)+1:04:49Aili Ahonen1:21:21
    180FINSuunta -941 2 (180)+1:04:53Sanna Kaivosaari1:20:24
    181FINRasti-Jyry (181)+1:05:01Tarja Auranen1:25:55
    182FINLuumen Rasti (182)+1:05:57Raija Ovaska1:30:25
    183FINVr IF (183)+1:06:00Anette Kullman1:10:27
    184FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna (184)+1:06:14Sanna Sevanto1:28:15
    185FINRasti-Lukko (185)+1:06:29Susanna Virtanen1:16:04
    186FINMikkelin Suunnistajat 2 (186)+1:06:31Minna Mankkinen1:11:48
    187FINEnon Kisa-Pojat (187)+1:07:02Sanna Turakainen1:10:12
    188NORO-52 (188)+1:07:05Ida F Engen1:12:57
    189FINKankaantaan Kisa (189)+1:07:07Mervi Huhtanen1:11:08
    190FINKuortaneen Kunto (190)+1:07:14Terhi Ala-Myry1:17:24
    191FINViitasaaren Suunta 2 (191)+1:07:19Anneli Jmsen1:11:38
    192FINLeppvaaran Sisu (192)+1:07:26Reeta Varonen1:16:50
    193FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot (193)+1:07:29Satu Kielinen1:14:25
    194FINLnsi-Uudenmaan Suunnist. 2 (194)+1:07:36Mare Bekman1:12:59
    195FINPielaveden Sampo (195)+1:07:39Aija Koistinen1:14:12
    196FINSuomusjrven Sisu (196)+1:07:42Anneli Sinnel1:12:58
    197SWEOK sterker (197)+1:07:48Mimmi Blomgren1:25:20
    198FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (198)+1:07:58Eeva-Liisa Oikarinen1:33:26
    199FINLiedon Parma 3 (199)+1:08:05Krista Kokkonen1:29:36
    200FINImatran Suunnistajat (200)+1:08:13Raija Ryytty1:28:03
    Alla Nsta 200 >