jukola.com

    Vehkalahti - Jukola 1992, Jukolan Viesti

    Etapptider 3. etapp 14,4 km

    < Förra 200 Alla
    1001623Marko Mikkola2:16:40+51:40FINEurajoen Veikot 2
    10021041Asko Brax2:16:42+51:42FINTampereen NMKYn Urheilijat 2
    10031146Niilo Butilkin2:17:13+52:13FINAlavieskan Viri
    1004861Tapio Tenhunen2:17:48+52:48FINSiilin Rasti 3
    1005537Seppo Nieminen2:17:51+52:51FINHaapamäen Urheilijat 2
    1006660Jouko Andelin2:18:20+53:20FINLahden Taimi
    10071004Tapani Torpo2:18:22+53:22FINKankaanpään Suunnistajat 5
    1008363Janne Sild2:18:49+53:49ESTKÄBI
    1009770Simo Niinimäki2:18:58+53:58FINNokian Urheilijat 3
    1010946Jouko Henriksson2:19:12+54:12FINHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 5
    10111002Heikki Marttinen2:19:19+54:19FINSuunta-57 5
    10121076Lennart Kautto2:19:31+54:31FINJyväskylän Suunnistajat 2
    1013929Jussi Lerkkanen2:19:52+54:52FINLievestuoreen Kisa 2
    1014738Erkki Peltokangas2:19:59+54:59FINKuortaneen Kunto 2
    10151095Panu Niva2:20:10+55:10FINKymin Suunnistajat 5
    1016957Erkki Honkanen2:20:23+55:23FINEspoon Suunta 6
    1017925Asko Alajärvi2:20:29+55:29FINMikkelin Varuskunnan Urh. 2
    10181043Simo Koskela2:20:42+55:42FINRauman Työväen Urheilijat 2
    10191056Kari Kuppinen2:20:43+55:43FINLappeen Riento 7
    1020731Tapani Nippala2:20:50+55:50FINKangasalan Kisa 5
    1021900Vesa Lehtomäki2:20:57+55:57FINPihkaniskat 9
    1022958Ben Helminen2:21:17+56:17FINOK 77 6
    1023909Seppo Kohvaka2:21:42+56:42FINPieksämäen Pyrintö
    1024989Markku Järvelä2:21:47+56:47FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 4
    1025710Antti Lilja2:21:58+56:58FINTampereen Pyrintö 5
    10261112Ture Antman2:22:26+57:26FINOK Orient 3
    1123Raimo Myllyniemi2:22:26+57:26FINKauhajoen Karhu 5
    1028235Kalle Mattila2:22:28+57:28FINKarkki-Rasti
    1029724Jaakko Salmi2:22:49+57:49FINMäntsälän Urheilijat 3
    10301054Antti Multala2:22:51+57:51FINItä-Päijänteen Rasti 2
    966Ilkka Lainema2:22:51+57:51FINYläneen Kiri
    1032834Alpo Sällinen2:23:03+58:03FINSumiaisten Kunto
    10331116Toni Äikäs2:23:18+58:18FINImatran Suunnistajat 4
    10341070Arvi Pulkkinen2:23:25+58:25FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti 4
    10351058Ville Virtanen2:23:52+58:52FINTöölön Luonnon Ystävät
    10361151Seppo Lindén2:24:01+59:01FINDelta 17
    10371080Heikki Ojala2:24:07+59:07FINLaukaan Urheilijat 3
    1038780Esa Pulkkinen2:24:40+59:40FINSantahaminan Varuskunnan U. 3
    1039517Antti Schroderus2:24:51+59:51FINKoo-Vee 4
    10401111Mauno Autio2:24:53+59:53FINAlajärven Ankkurit 2
    10411048Pekka Humalajoki2:24:55+59:55FINHirvensalon Heitto 4
    1042510Jukka Gers2:24:56+59:56FINOK Flygpojkarna
    10431137Ari Kyöstilä2:25:16+1:00:16FINRastivarsat 5
    838Kalevi Paviala2:25:16+1:00:16FINEpilän Esa 5
    1045902Eero Känsäkoski2:25:23+1:00:23FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 4
    1046740Per Lillkäla2:25:31+1:00:31FINIK Myran
    10471009Seppo Aver2:26:40+1:01:40FINSalon Viesti 2
    1048892Pentti Vaittinen2:26:52+1:01:52FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 9
    1049860Teuvo Oijala2:27:17+1:02:17FINKorian Varuskunnan Urh.
    939Ilmar Sarapuu2:27:17+1:02:17ESTTallinnan O-neljäp. 2
    10511091Heikki Pahkala2:27:30+1:02:30FINKangasalan Kisa 10
    10521001Keijo Talja2:27:43+1:02:43FINMiehikkälän Vilkas 2
    10531042Lauri Känninen2:29:08+1:04:08FINSavon Rasti 4
    1054947Sven Erikson2:29:31+1:04:31FINGamlakarleby IF 3
    10551119Juha Tyni2:29:45+1:04:45FINDelta 15
    1056987Esa Nissinen2:29:49+1:04:49FINKeravan Urheilijat 8
    1057435Jukka Aaltonen2:30:14+1:05:14FINIF Brahe 2
    1058951Petri Ojanen2:31:00+1:06:00FINTervakosken UA
    10591062Kari Autio2:31:12+1:06:12FINYlämaan Pyrkijät 3
    10601039Kari Salminen2:31:28+1:06:28FINRuokolahden Suunnistajat 5
    10611077Jouni Leppänen2:31:54+1:06:54FINEtelä-Kymen Suunnistajat 3
    10621026Hannu Karhukorpi2:32:04+1:07:04FINVirtain-Ruoveden Suunn. 3
    10631021Raimo Salo2:32:08+1:07:08FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 13
    10641014Timo Nupponen2:32:52+1:07:52FINLuupparit/Posti-Tele
    1065420Toivo Punkero2:32:57+1:07:57FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 3
    1066843Unto Tervala2:33:23+1:08:23FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 2
    1067866Johnny Lindholm2:34:04+1:09:04SWESkogsluffarnas OK 2
    10683972:34:43+1:09:43RUSMpei Sportklubb
    10691057Pauli Jormanainen2:34:53+1:09:53FINKalevan Rasti 8
    10701022Kauko Väänänen2:34:57+1:09:57FINSäyneisen Salpa 2
    10711101Lassi Seppälä2:35:55+1:10:55FINSippurasti 6
    10721030Hannu Metsä-Mattila2:35:59+1:10:59FINLänsi-Rengon Esa 2
    1073625Mikko Numminen2:36:42+1:11:42FINEpilän Esa 4
    1074950Reijo Kyyrä2:37:23+1:12:23FINHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 6
    10751082Risto Taina2:37:43+1:12:43FINKouvolan Rasti -72 7
    10761061Yrjö Aho2:38:19+1:13:19FINRastikarhut 8
    10771141Mauno Kuisma2:38:28+1:13:28FINSomeron Esa 3
    1078767Jaakko Korkonen2:40:12+1:15:12FINKuoreveden Kärki 2
    10791035Hannu Kemppainen2:40:13+1:15:13FINEduskunnan Urheilukerho
    10801055Martti Lujanen2:40:49+1:15:49FINKuopion Suunnistajat 5
    1081959Juhani Kailasto2:40:52+1:15:52FINRiihimäen Suunnistajat 3
    10827012:41:48+1:16:48FINSolf IK
    1083800Antero Remes2:41:50+1:16:50FINRaision Kuula 2
    10841064Veli-Pekka Kinnunen2:43:49+1:18:49FINRAPSU 4
    10851130Tuomo Muukka2:44:04+1:19:04FINRAPSU 5
    1086764Kalervo Rosenqvist2:44:42+1:19:42FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot 3
    10871097Antero Loimaranta2:46:32+1:21:32FINKouvolan Rasti -72 8
    1088832Osmo Mäntylä2:47:38+1:22:38FINEvijärven Urheilijat 2
    10891103Matti Vainio2:48:23+1:23:23FINLoimaan Jankko 3
    10901040Eero Leskinen2:48:36+1:23:36FINKalevan Rasti 7
    1091810Juhani Ahvenainen2:49:00+1:24:00FINJärvenpään Palo 3
    1092807Mikko Saaristo2:50:23+1:25:23FINLaihian Liitto-Urheilijat 2
    1093543Veikko Harju2:54:42+1:29:42FINEspoon Tapiot
    1094889Petri Harsunen2:54:46+1:29:46FINPerhon Kiri
    1095973Tapio Lehtonen2:55:15+1:30:15FINTampereen Pyrintö 7
    10961060Rainer Sillanpää2:55:58+1:30:58FINYlistaron Alapään NS
    1097836Matti Sajomaa2:58:11+1:33:11FINPihkaniskat 6
    1098813Kauko Pynnönen3:00:05+1:35:05FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 3
    1099963Kalevi Koivumäki3:05:17+1:40:17FINSiikaisten Sisu 2
    11001007Sulo Salminen3:06:46+1:41:46FINSuunta 2000 4
    1101668Lauri Huttula3:08:08+1:43:08FINRuokolahden Suunnistajat 4
    11021047Jyrki Alkio3:15:07+1:50:07FINSuuntahukat
    11031059Antti Ruotoistenmäki3:15:59+1:50:59FINPUS/HauReVa
    1104675Johnny Örnrkulla3:17:07+1:52:07FINIF Femman 5
    11051020Teuvo Maunula3:41:51+2:16:51FINOulun Yliopiston US 2
    11061084Esa Yli-Eerola3:50:23+2:25:23FINTervakosken UA 2
    11071065Pauli Vesa3:52:18+2:27:18FINItä-Hämeen Rasti 5
    11081110Mikko Tapper4:11:00+2:46:00FINÄänekosken Sarjakuvaseura
    11091050Ilpo Rannikko4:53:42+3:28:42FINIBM Sport Club 2
    891Caplicas LaimonasbrötFINOK Takas Kaunas 2
    935Pentti RuotsalainenbrötFINPyhäjärven Pohti 2
    776Jorma KoirikividiskFINAsevarikko 8n Urheilijat
    628Pekka ValtonendiskFINKesälahden Urheilijat
    985Hannu KinunendiskFINSavon Rasti 3
    < Förra 200 Alla