jukola.com

    Vehkalahti - Jukola 1992, Jukolan Viesti

    Stllningen i budkavle 2. etapp Vxling 12,7 km

    < Frra 200 Alla Nsta 200 >
    801FINVakka-Rasti 4 (692)+1:03:55Raimo Reunanen2:00:37
    802FINIkaalisten Nouseva Voima 4 (651)+1:03:59Jari Turto1:49:01
    803FINSuunta-57 3 (620)+1:04:05Pekka Jahma1:55:27
    804FINSuunta 2000 3 (587)+1:04:12Veli-Markku Korteniemi2:11:04
    805FINPaimion Rasti 6 (1089)+1:04:57Urpo Hiiri1:49:18
    806FINTurun Poliisien US (809)+1:05:09Pentti Hirvone1:57:37
    807FINKeuruun Kisailijat 2 (789)+1:05:13Matti Saarinen1:49:44
    808FINRastiketut 3 (784)+1:05:15Jarmo Mkiranta1:55:12
    809FINRasti-Kurikka 3 (389)+1:05:16Veikko Lehtinen1:56:11
    810FINEvijrven Urheilijat 2 (832)+1:05:23Kalervo Kujala2:03:04
    811FINIisu 2 (443)+1:05:26Matti Paaso1:49:16
    812FINIF Minken 2 (550)+1:05:27Carl-Henrik Blomqvist1:51:48
    813FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura 2 (856)+1:05:27Jari Eklund1:58:40
    814FINLuumen Rasti (502)+1:05:56Hannu Ilves1:56:42
    815FINHalsuan Toivo (664)+1:06:00Keijo Karhukorpi1:49:44
    816FINPunkalaitumen Kunto 2 (798)+1:06:03Esa Mnnist1:51:22
    817FINDragsvik Idrottare (787)+1:06:08Magnus Holmstrm1:56:09
    818SWESders OL 2 (952)+1:06:22Stefan Timr1:50:32
    819FINTurun NMKY (633)+1:06:24Mika Niinimaa1:49:39
    820FINSavon Rasti 2 (944)+1:06:25Mikko Kankkunen1:58:33
    821FINLammin Ski 4 (934)+1:06:27Timo Kairesalo1:51:17
    822FINHyvinkn Rasti 7 (905)+1:06:32Keijo Kohonen1:47:39
    823FINDelta 12 (1044)+1:06:32Markku Autio2:04:57
    824FINEtel-Kymen Suunnistajat 3 (1077)+1:06:33Kalevi Hjelm1:58:37
    825FINKuhmon Peurat (329)+1:06:40Ari Pkknen1:59:57
    826FINHaminan Ponteva (790)+1:06:44Jarmo Haapala1:58:49
    827FINHankasalmen Hanka 2 (778)+1:06:45Teuvo Pellinen2:05:16
    828FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot (694)+1:06:46Heikki Vallbacka1:58:27
    829FINSantahaminan Varuskunnan U. 3 (780)+1:06:51Jarmo Helenius1:47:40
    830FINKajaanin Kuohu 2 (698)+1:06:57Antti Luosujrvi1:57:43
    831FINTampereen Poliisiurh. (779)+1:07:10Taisto Pietil1:55:20
    832FINSavon Rasti 4 (1042)+1:07:12Markku Hirvonen2:09:34
    833FINVesaisten Pojat 2 (1033)+1:07:14Petteri Viramo1:52:00
    834FINKokemen Kova-Vki (650)+1:07:17Esko Jskelinen1:52:35
    835FINOlavin Rasti 3 (1144)+1:07:25Pekka Mkinen1:51:58
    836FINLemin Eskot (630)+1:07:38Jukka Krmeniemi1:47:14
    837FINPihkaniskat 9 (900)+1:07:46Jaakko Metsl2:05:11
    838FINSippurasti 5 (1068)+1:07:47Matti Espo2:01:05
    839FINPolytekn. Raittiusseura (896)+1:07:48Juha Lappalainen1:56:19
    840FINSippurasti 8 (1136)+1:07:49Lasse Hovi2:00:59
    841FINEspoon Tapiot (543)+1:07:51Simo Hakala2:09:13
    842FINPellon Ponsi 2 (849)+1:07:54Kullervo Torikka1:58:11
    843FINRAPSU 3 (993)+1:07:57Olavi Ptil1:50:19
    844FINJrvenpn Hiihtoseura (454)+1:07:59Kalevi Laakso1:58:26
    845FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 3 (942)+1:08:03Eero Kattilakoski2:01:35
    846FINOulun Tarmo 3 (974)+1:08:11Raimo Holappa1:59:28
    847FINSievin Sisu (604)+1:08:20Juha Nivala2:14:08
    848FINLappeen Riento 6 (870)+1:08:22Mika Hirvonmki1:40:42
    849FINTurengin Sarastus 2 (681)+1:08:31Antti Ojala1:57:21
    850FINRaision Kuula 2 (800)+1:08:36Kauko Lehtinen1:49:23
    851FINUuraisten Urheilijat 2 (619)+1:09:05Matti Minkkinen2:06:00
    852FINKouvolan Rasti -72 7 (1082)+1:09:06Ismo Tuononen1:53:30
    853FINPorkkalan Varuskunnan Urh. (691)+1:09:09Erkki Jrvi2:00:58
    854FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 2 (843)+1:09:26Pentti Kivel2:07:42
    855FINJrvenpn Isku (511)+1:09:29Reijo Hyvnen2:01:03
    856FINTampereen Pyrint 5 (710)+1:09:30Timo Puronurmi2:01:09
    857FINJrvenpn Palo 3 (810)+1:09:36Kalevi Eronen1:59:17
    858FINHyvinkn Rasti 4 (808)+1:09:40Risto Partanen2:12:09
    859FINSaloisten Reipas 2 (570)+1:09:47Urho Sivonen1:59:58
    860FINHyvinkn Rasti 6 (823)+1:09:55Raimo Loikas2:03:01
    861FINSiilin Rasti 2 (661)+1:09:57Reino Hankijrvi2:11:24
    862FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot 2 (755)+1:10:22Reijo Mikkonen1:54:02
    863FINRasti E4 4 (662)+1:10:25Pekka Raatikainen2:01:36
    864FINRastivarsat 5 (1137)+1:10:26Jouni Tourunen2:08:26
    865FINSippurasti 4 (699)+1:10:31Ossi Lavonen2:03:09
    866FINTampereen NMKYn Urheilijat (683)+1:10:35Seppo Kinkki1:46:15
    867FINEvijrven Urheilijat (426)+1:10:36Martti Joutsen2:01:56
    868FINAkilles OK 4 (711)+1:10:39Elof Furu2:04:13
    869FINNokian Urheilijat 3 (770)+1:10:42Matti Alonen1:51:41
    870FINRasti-Jyry 3 (962)+1:10:45Timo Glad2:00:20
    871FINSyneisen Salpa 2 (1022)+1:10:58Kimmo Kettunen2:06:23
    872ESTTallinnan O-neljp. (754)+1:11:00Rein Unt1:55:40
    873FINOK Orren 3 (1128)+1:11:10Fjalar Tppinen2:03:24
    874FINYlmyllyn Varuskunnan Urh. (1049)+1:11:15Risto Kontkanen1:55:57
    875FINHmeenlinnan Tarmo 3 (1051)+1:11:18Jouko Soittila1:51:55
    876FINOulun Yliopiston US (938)+1:11:19Vesa Virta2:02:54
    877FINMellunkyln Kontio 2 (908)+1:11:21Ensio Parviainen1:59:46
    878FINKemijrven Urheilijat 2 (716)+1:11:23Sauli Srkel2:02:10
    879FINEura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (730)+1:11:24Jyrki Kajavalta2:01:52
    880FINKangasalan Kisa 5 (731)+1:11:25Kalevi Lepo2:06:30
    881FINKorian Varuskunnan Urh. (860)+1:11:28Reino Hemmil2:16:12
    882FINLappeen Riento 7 (1056)+1:11:29Heikki Rasa2:04:23
    883FINJrvenpn Palo 2 (611)+1:11:34Toivo Setl1:56:51
    884SWEIFK Sdertlje 4 (875)+1:11:50Erik Johansson2:03:38
    885FINLnsi-Saimaan Rasti (867)+1:11:52Juha Markanen2:14:01
    886FINAkilles OK 5 (726)+1:11:55Ralf Rnn1:56:54
    887FINLnsi-Lavian Loiske (622)+1:12:01Jouko Huuhka1:58:33
    888FINLynx 9 (1138)+1:12:13Harry Liljestrm1:51:14
    889FINKeslahden Urheilijat (628)+1:12:24Olavi Hirvonen1:57:27
    890FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 6 (677)+1:12:31Hannu Pyy2:01:26
    891FINLuumen Rasti 2 (766)+1:13:10Ossi Laapas2:06:08
    892FINPaimion Rasti 7 (1139)+1:13:12Pertti Paavilainen2:05:08
    893FINSauvon Urheilijat (744)+1:13:13Ari Kavander2:03:27
    894FINKyrs-Rasti 2 (423)+1:13:18Terjo Kallioniemi1:49:24
    895FINNivalan Urheilijat 2 (475)+1:13:24Unto Virkkula2:04:02
    896FINKarjaan Ura 2 (919)+1:13:40Raul Rman2:05:49
    897FINRastikarhut 7 (1008)+1:13:43Jorma Seppnen1:58:29
    898FINLieksan Rasti 2 (830)+1:13:56Markku Simanainen2:04:14
    899FINYhdyspankin Urheilukerho (943)+1:14:12Pertti Immanen2:06:21
    900FINHalikon Hakoniskat (639)+1:14:16Tapani Korpiaho2:09:35
    901FINHyytiln Urheilijat 3 (928)+1:14:27Sami Perttola2:05:50
    902FINHelsingin Tyven Hiihtjt (885)+1:14:33Martti Karttunen2:20:02
    903FINRastivarsat 3 (606)+1:14:39Matti Laitinen2:06:38
    904FINPUS/HauReVa (1059)+1:14:58Tuomo Muhonen1:58:28
    905FINEurajoen Veikot 3 (1013)+1:15:37Teuvo Valtonen2:07:55
    906FINKuhmon Peurat 2 (695)+1:15:38Raimo Koski2:06:12
    907FINNiinisalon Varusk. Urh. (676)+1:15:42Kari Manninen1:56:24
    908FINMaarian Mahti 3 (1117)+1:15:49Heikki Tamminen2:07:29
    909FINRastikarhut 8 (1061)+1:16:05Mikko Tuominen2:14:17
    910FINSyneisen Salpa 3 (1104)+1:16:11Jukka Kettunen1:49:13
    911FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 (552)+1:16:13Lauri Vilhunen2:08:14
    912FINLammin Ski 5 (1072)+1:16:17Osmo Kivensalo2:08:45
    913FINIisalmen Visa (455)+1:16:22Paavo Karvonen2:11:13
    914FINYlmaan Pyrkijt 2 (1027)+1:16:28Seppo Mikkola2:06:43
    915FINLoimaan Jankko 3 (1103)+1:16:32Martti Vaittinen2:06:03
    916SWEOK Sdertrn 3 (1106)+1:16:36Ronny Hedlund2:17:54
    917FINPuolangan Ryhti (750)+1:17:06Martti Kngs2:07:45
    918FINOriveden Ponnistus 2 (854)+1:17:38Jukka Syrjnen2:07:21
    919FINNurmeksen Sepot 3 (1088)+1:17:41Terho Okkonen2:10:16
    920FINPihkaniskat 12 (937)+1:17:55Seppo Kuokkanen1:58:48
    921FINTampereen Pyrint 7 (973)+1:18:02Aulis Ylisirni2:03:00
    922FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 4 (568)+1:18:04Tarmo Ikonen1:58:40
    923SWEVsters SOK 4 (1114)+1:18:06Matts Holmgren1:59:13
    924FINTampereen Yritys 2 (669)+1:18:07Matti Mntyniemi2:11:14
    925FINAlahrmn Kisa (667)+1:18:08Martti Hrknen2:27:44
    926FINLaitilan Jyske 3 (851)+1:18:09Teuvo Lahtonen2:02:52
    927FINRastikarhut 6 (771)+1:18:12Pekka Puolakka2:09:26
    928FINKangasalan Kisa 7 (840)+1:18:46Erkki Frick1:51:42
    929FINVarpaisjrven Vire (918)+1:18:47Jari Nousiainen2:00:21
    930FINHyvinkn Rasti 5 (816)+1:18:48Markku Salmela2:10:12
    931FINAlavieskan Viri (1146)+1:18:49Sakari Heikkil2:17:31
    932FINKangasalan Kisa 9 (1011)+1:18:50Hannu Huikkola2:09:53
    933FINLahden Taimi 2 (1129)+1:19:01Pekka Nieminen1:57:43
    934FINMynmen Suunnistajat -52 3 (775)+1:19:05Harri Tasanen2:03:52
    935FINSuunta-57 4 (1074)+1:19:08Jouko Jskelinen2:00:25
    936FINLammin Ski 3 (881)+1:19:25Pertti Salminen2:04:00
    937FINUrjalan Urheilijat 2 (1024)+1:19:26Sakari Koppala2:04:15
    938FINPieksmen Pyrint (909)+1:19:39Ari Kohvakka2:00:20
    939FINHanhelan Veljekset (876)+1:19:41H.Tapio Hanhela2:05:12
    940FINLappeenrannan Varusk. Urh. 2 (920)+1:19:42Marko Kontinaho2:13:42
    941FINKeimolan Kaiku (746)+1:19:55Jarmo Sarvi2:04:15
    942FINIVOsport 3 (1018)+1:20:14Timo Moilanen2:01:15
    943FINTampereen Pyrint 6 (795)+1:20:16Mikko Kotikoski2:24:55
    944FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 8 (769)+1:20:19Lauri Kortelainen2:03:47
    945FINTuupovaaran Sepot (703)+1:20:23Olli Mkel2:06:12
    946FINKuopion Suunnistajat 3 (914)+1:21:00Ari Tertsunen2:03:24
    947FINKymin Suunnistajat 5 (1095)+1:21:38Pekka Korpi2:07:07
    948FINHelsingin Metsnkvijt (913)+1:23:10Tomi Toivola2:12:47
    949FINKaavin Kaiku (375)+1:23:21Martti Jokinen2:08:49
    950FINSalon Viesti 2 (1009)+1:23:33Heikki Tikkanen2:02:24
    951FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura 3 (859)+1:23:36Kari Huovila2:07:57
    952FINVirtain-Ruoveden Suunn. 2 (811)+1:23:44Matti Kauppinen2:04:48
    953FINValkealan Kajo 3 (964)+1:24:02Helge Pyri2:13:44
    954FINYljrven Urheilijat (488)+1:24:04Pertti Ovaska1:51:17
    955FINKemijrven Urheilijat 3 (922)+1:24:16Juhani Krkk2:08:32
    956FINKeravan Urheilijat 4 (945)+1:24:30Reino Ruotsalainen2:10:23
    957FINRautalammin Urheilijat (894)+1:26:25Aapo Varis1:46:05
    958FINPorin Pyrint 2 (814)+1:26:41Rauno Sandberg2:17:24
    959FINLahden Tyven Hiihtjt 2 (988)+1:27:07Pentti Karppinen2:06:21
    960FINRastiketut 2 (751)+1:27:19Veikko Rantala2:17:17
    961FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 9 (892)+1:27:29Atso Mkinen2:00:04
    962SWEIFK Norrkping (693)+1:27:47Berto Landberg2:38:47
    963FINKarkki-Rasti (235)+1:28:03Olavi Heinonen2:20:03
    964FINTurun Metsnkvijt 4 (722)+1:28:08Kari Vainio1:58:33
    965FINIisalmen Visa 2 (817)+1:28:11Eero Auvinen2:00:42
    966FINKouvolan Rasti -72 5 (844)+1:28:22Pertti Mattila2:12:44
    967FINLuupparit/Posti-Tele (1014)+1:28:42Pekka Auvinen2:17:39
    968FINIt-Hmeen Rasti 5 (1065)+1:29:06Jouni Neuvonen2:08:08
    969FINKiuruveden Jnne 2 (719)+1:30:10Hannu Kastarinen1:57:21
    970FINSotkamon Jymy 2 (878)+1:30:14Tuomas Vatanen1:55:34
    971FINHirvensalon Heitto 3 (915)+1:30:37Pekka Suuronen2:13:49
    972FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 5 (946)+1:30:38Esa Jrvenp2:11:23
    973FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti 4 (1070)+1:30:40Jouko Kostamo2:02:41
    974FINLauttakyln Luja 2 (999)+1:30:41Ari Niittymki2:15:35
    975FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 3 (813)+1:30:46Pekka Kekoni2:09:00
    976FINSomeron Esa 2 (961)+1:30:48Kari Nieminen2:12:13
    977FINPulkkilan Ponsi (1028)+1:30:49Unto Rantonen2:15:07
    978FINRaision Kuula (546)+1:30:53Matti Levola2:14:02
    979FINTervakosken UA 2 (1084)+1:31:02Teppo Valtonen2:03:02
    980FINNilsin Nujakka 2 (901)+1:31:04Martti Karhunen2:16:08
    981FINRantasalmen Urheilijat 2 (631)+1:31:07Jari Makkonen1:55:24
    982FINEpiln Esa 4 (625)+1:31:13Pentti Rintakoski2:11:56
    983FINHyytiln Urheilijat (833)+1:31:15Timo Roimela2:03:41
    984FINValkeakosken Haka 5 (1017)+1:31:18Timo Suurnkki2:05:07
    985FINRasti-Jussit 4 (658)+1:31:19Teuvo Kurki2:04:28
    986FINYlneen Kiri (966)+1:31:20Ismo Huhtala2:20:08
    987FINIVOsport 2 (819)+1:31:53Hannu Krger1:56:53
    988FINMntsln Urheilijat 4 (1134)+1:31:54Pekka Peltonen2:13:12
    989FINSalon Viesti (735)+1:32:02Esko Kaski1:47:14
    990FINEspoon Suunta 6 (957)+1:32:23Seppo Salo2:16:19
    991FINErpirkat 2 (774)+1:32:27Jorma Paski2:21:28
    992FINSiilin Rasti 3 (861)+1:32:28Kalevi Pajamki2:05:33
    993FINGamlakarleby IF 3 (947)+1:34:01Gustav Grannabba2:14:29
    994FINSuunta-57 5 (1002)+1:34:56Aimo Ukkonen2:01:21
    995FINOK 77 6 (958)+1:35:09Juhani Nortomaa2:09:55
    996FINJyvskyln Suunnistajat 2 (1076)+1:35:18Esko Pietilinen2:01:25
    997FINSuonejoen Vasama 2 (837)+1:35:21Joni Kriinen1:44:20
    998FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 11 (977)+1:35:23Antti Huhtala2:20:35
    999FINEpiln Esa 5 (838)+1:35:42Matti Sulko2:37:05
    1000FINIt-Hmeen Rasti 4 (1045)+1:37:41Esko Jokinen2:16:44
    < Frra 200 Alla Nsta 200 >