jukola.com

    Vehkalahti - Jukola 1992, Jukolan Viesti

    Stllningen i budkavle 3. etapp Vxling 14,4 km

    Alla Nsta 200 >
    1FINPielaveden Sampo (404)4:05:48Raimo Kankkunen1:26:30
    2SWETrollhttans SOK (23)+0Carsten Jrgensen1:26:32
    3SWESundsvalls OK (9)+11Ulrik Olsson1:26:28
    4FINKouvolan Rasti -72 (51)+12Jorma Laukkanen1:26:26
    5SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna (16)+15Fridolf Fskilsson1:26:24
    6NORNTHI 2 (55)+38Bjrnar Lynum1:26:39
    7NORStord T & IL (65)+1:07Harald Huse1:27:45
    8SWELeksands OK (30)+1:08Olle Axelsson1:27:17
    9FINOK 77 (43)+1:11Mikael Donner1:28:04
    10FINPargas IF (12)+1:19Harri Koski1:29:49
    11NORNydalens SK (114)+1:19Erlend Slokvik1:27:36
    12FINRajamen Rykmentti (15)+1:22Jouni Mhnen1:27:56
    13SWEIFK Sdertlje 2 (40)+1:23Kjell Nilsson1:29:29
    14FINAngelniemen Ankkuri (2)+1:24Ari Kattainen1:29:18
    15FINRajamen Rykmentti 2 (128)+1:29Mika Kantola1:27:55
    16SWEIFK Sdertlje (1)+1:31Kari Enckell1:28:07
    17FINIkaalisten Nouseva Voima (13)+4:03Risto Metsl1:30:19
    18SWEOckelbo OK (5)+4:07Mikael Ingelsson1:30:15
    19FINEspoon Suunta (6)+4:09Marko Miettinen1:32:01
    20FINHyvinkn Ponteva (42)+5:43Janne Honkonen1:29:03
    21SWEOK Triangeln (88)+5:51Sixten Sild1:25:00
    22SWEJrflla OK (112)+5:54Lars Bengksson1:30:10
    23SWEOK Tyr (10)+5:55Jan Olm1:32:57
    24SWEOK Ravinen (38)+5:55Hkan Elveljung1:29:30
    25DNKFIF Hillerd (192)+5:56Bo Simonsen1:29:42
    26SWEIFK Gteborg (35)+5:58Chris Terkelsen1:34:01
    27SWEOK Hammaren (184)+5:59Mikael Palmbera1:28:40
    28FINJuvan Urheilijat (66)+6:09Mikko Kosonen1:28:46
    29FINSuunta 2000 (90)+6:09Kimmo Niska1:31:18
    30NORHalden Skiklubb (25)+6:14isten Holo1:34:33
    31SWETby OK (31)+6:17Anders Jacobsson1:29:13
    32FINKauhajoen Karhu (47)+6:19Aku Nieminen1:29:42
    33FINKalevan Rasti (11)+6:40Arto Muhonen1:31:35
    34FINTurun Suunnistajat (97)+7:13Jouni Hannula1:32:25
    35NORNTHI (3)+7:14Atle Dengerud1:29:52
    36SWEAvesta OK (132)+7:14Stefan Nyberg1:30:21
    37FINKokkolan Suunnistajat (7)+7:29Pertti Salo1:33:36
    38FINRasti-Lukko (188)+9:31Lassi Virtanen1:29:57
    39SWELinkpings OK (36)+9:34Lars Svensson1:33:05
    40NORRingsaker O-Lag (108)+9:34Jon Anders Bordal1:31:49
    41FINOulun NMKY (98)+9:35Tarmo Hemmil1:31:15
    42FINLappeen Riento (129)+9:38Hannu Pulli1:32:33
    43SWEOk Orion (24)+9:41Johan Grahn1:34:30
    44SWEStora Tuna IK (4)+9:48Johan Hallgrn1:32:50
    45FINKoo-Vee (152)+10:08Mika Ilomki1:34:41
    46FINSuunta-941 (22)+11:08Timo Sivill1:28:30
    47FINHelsingin Suunnistajat (41)+11:43Hannu Vierikko1:31:04
    48SWEGustavsbergs IF (57)+11:44Dan Norin1:30:18
    49FINKouvolan Rasti -72 2 (125)+11:53Marko Haapiainen1:30:32
    50SWEGrycksbo IF (96)+12:03Anders kerman1:31:23
    51FINSippurasti (116)+12:05Esko Kattelus1:36:55
    52NORIL Tyrving (62)+12:06Jo Wiklund1:29:23
    53FINKalevan Rasti 2 (44)+12:07Jouni Nyknen1:33:29
    54FINLynx 2 (214)+12:07Rauno Ratilainen1:32:45
    55SWEPan/nos (20)+12:09ke Jnsson1:27:46
    56FINRasti-Kurikka (32)+12:10Esa Kurki1:37:52
    57FINIF Femman 2 (39)+12:13Henrik Viranen1:35:51
    58SWELnghundra IF (191)+12:15Johan Jakobsson1:31:15
    59NORFreidig (269)+12:18Magnus Landstad1:31:26
    60SWETullinge SK (50)+12:19John Fredlund1:35:30
    61SWEOK Roslagen (354)+12:19Ove Rdberg1:31:03
    62FINAkilles OK (124)+12:21Jukka Erkkil1:31:51
    63NORIndre stfold OK (69)+12:22Tore Sandvik1:29:09
    64FINRuokolahden Suunnistajat (74)+12:22Vesa Tonder1:28:53
    65NORPorsgrunn O-Lag (120)+12:24Thore Kornmo1:30:57
    66FINIkaalisten Nouseva Voima 2 (193)+12:24Timo Narvinen1:34:48
    67FINKangasalan Kisa (29)+12:28Kari Jussila1:36:07
    68FINEurajoen Veikot (118)+12:30Esa Helin1:31:48
    69FINLaitilan Jyske (140)+12:31Jyrki Lammila1:28:42
    70FINTampereen Pyrint (19)+12:34Mikko Heinmki1:32:01
    71FINOulun Tarmo (27)+12:36Seppo Mkinen1:28:53
    72SWEGoIF Tjalve (189)+12:38Fredrik Sundstrm1:31:55
    73FINIF Femman (8)+12:42Roland Villfr1:35:02
    74SWEHagaby GoIF (78)+12:42Hans Melin1:31:49
    75SWEOK Kolmrden (81)+12:44Ulrik Karlsson1:32:00
    76FINRasti 88 (353)+12:45Antti Valkeap1:31:39
    77SWEIFK Liding (49)+12:47Erik Gyllenstierna1:30:30
    78SWEFK Friskus-Varberg (67)+12:49Martin Jnsson1:30:26
    79FINRajamen Rykmentti 3 (258)+12:50Vesa Pirinen1:34:46
    80SWESundsvalls OK 2 (107)+12:51Lars Lindholm1:32:10
    81FINHauhon Sisu 2 (33)+12:52Jukka-Pekka Rantio1:31:39
    82FINImatran Suunnistajat (470)+12:53Jari Kapanen1:35:03
    83SWETby OK 2 (201)+12:54Olof Smitt1:31:42
    84FINRastivarsat (117)+13:00Simo-Pekka Vennel1:31:56
    85SWEOK Tisaren (89)+13:03Stefan ker1:39:50
    86FINTampereen Pyrint 2 (61)+13:05Reko Martti1:32:19
    87FINPaimion Rasti (75)+13:07Mika Kerkola1:31:51
    88SWESterbygdens OK (146)+13:07Mikael stlund1:30:32
    89NORNTHI 3 (83)+13:08Per Sandberg1:29:30
    90FINRasti-Hyry (45)+13:09Petteri Niskanen1:37:53
    91NORO-52 (73)+13:09Svein-Olav Aas1:33:30
    92SWEOK Kre (1152)+13:10Lars Jansson1:32:04
    93FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat (131)+13:13Asko Lautamki1:29:49
    94SWEMalmby IF (46)+13:16Mats Fryxell1:33:47
    95SWETolered-Utby OL (183)+13:19Maths Carlsson1:32:10
    96SWEOK Hedstrmmen (37)+13:21Per-Erik Bjrklund1:32:30
    97SWEOK Sdertrn (79)+13:21Shrister Ivarsson1:29:41
    98FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat (70)+13:28Jouni Kivimki1:30:11
    99FINPohjankyrn Rasti (202)+13:34Ismo Niemi1:31:00
    100FINDelta (52)+13:38Arvo Paulin1:36:17
    101NOROddersjaa (119)+13:45Jarle Ausland1:32:42
    102FINEpiln Esa (58)+13:49Pasi Termola1:31:12
    103SWENykpings OK (63)+14:08Dan Nilsson1:36:48
    104SWEStora Tuna IK 2 (93)+14:17Erik Svensson1:32:56
    105SWEDomnarvets GoIF (104)+14:18Rune Larsson1:31:38
    106SWELinkpings OK 2 (172)+14:21Martin Lindberg1:32:56
    107SWENjurunda OK (217)+14:28Jonas Gustafsson1:31:17
    108SWEOK Vargen (77)+14:31Olov Vikstrm1:33:31
    109SWEOK Nolaskogarna (115)+14:32Per Magnusson1:32:43
    110FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 (26)+14:37Jouni Vahtaala1:37:03
    111FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet (345)+14:41Jukka Karhunen1:33:57
    112SWEOK Tisaren 2 (210)+14:44Joakim Bergstrm1:32:14
    113SWENybro OK (100)+14:48Henric Hglind1:33:54
    114SWEGvle OK (54)+14:49Janne Sjhed1:33:44
    115FINPihkaniskat 2 (141)+14:50Reima Vainio1:30:36
    116FINPihkaniskat (80)+14:52Jyrki Krzywacki1:37:43
    117FINSuunta-941 2 (48)+14:53Ilkka Laakso1:35:19
    118FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (111)+14:55Juha Lerssi1:31:44
    119FINHyvinkn Ponteva 2 (232)+14:59Kari Vuorio1:38:29
    120SWEBredaryds SOK (180)+15:01Hkan Svensson1:34:17
    121SWEHestra IF (28)+15:02Jan Hilding1:33:39
    122NORFredrikstad Skiklubb (150)+15:03Tore Bjrnerd1:32:41
    123SWEOK Tranan (161)+15:08Mats Kindlund1:33:38
    124SWEEksj SOK (230)+15:11Stefan Nilsson1:31:39
    125SWEDenseln OK (127)+15:36Per Kempe1:42:24
    126NORBkkelagets SK (14)+18:24Enermund Hanssen1:44:42
    127FINRasti-Kurikka 2 (85)+18:36Rauno Syvoja1:44:32
    128SWEIFK Gteborg 2 (450)+18:48Bjarne Bcklund1:34:29
    129SWESeskar IF (598)+18:57Mikael Lindmark1:33:54
    130FINKangasalan Kisa 2 (157)+19:04Eero Enroth1:35:26
    131SWEOK Orion 2 (880)+19:06Peter Andersson1:33:38
    132SWEIFK Mora (168)+19:09Thomas Johansson1:34:02
    133FINLynx (18)+19:10Ilkka Sundberg1:35:44
    134FINTurun Suunnistajat 2 (282)+19:10Pasi Tlkk1:35:27
    135SWEOK Norrvirdarna (684)+19:11Espen Kringstad1:34:43
    136FINSuomussalmen Rasti (352)+19:14Eero Visnen1:34:43
    137FINLynx 3 (529)+19:15Markku Mkrinen1:36:02
    138SWEIF Hagen (95)+19:17Lars Holmberg1:33:47
    139SWErla IF (60)+19:20Henrik Johnsson1:34:59
    140SWEIFK Hedemora OK (109)+19:26Peter Lidholm1:37:02
    141FINLiedon Parma (84)+19:39Harri Kottonen1:34:34
    142SWEGrdsby IK (94)+19:41Mikael Johansson1:34:15
    143FINTurun Metsnkvijt (34)+19:44Aigars Leiboms1:29:58
    144FINSaloisten Reipas (106)+19:57Pasi Pikkarainen1:35:35
    145SWETrollhttans SOK 2 (207)+19:58Taxen Johansson1:36:03
    146SWEVnersborgs SK (393)+19:59Stefan Jonsson1:34:25
    147FINSuunta-Sepot (197)+20:00Pekka Rautava1:38:28
    148SWEVsters SOK (64)+20:01Per Andersson1:33:25
    149SWETullinge SK 2 (92)+20:02Per Wollbrand1:36:15
    150FINKeravan Urheilijat (158)+20:19Jukka Simukka1:35:48
    151FINRasti E4 (246)+20:25Veijo Mononenn1:36:40
    152SWEOK Stigen (1148)+20:26Thomas Asp1:30:03
    153FINEspoon Suunta 2 (244)+20:32Jaakko Lnsipuro1:35:11
    154FINHauhon Sisu 2 (213)+20:39Kalle Silokangas1:37:41
    155FINMikkelin Suunnistajat (139)+20:45Risto Haikonen1:30:35
    156NORs Idrettslag (126)+20:50Kristen Treekrem1:37:17
    157NORVerdal OK (243)+20:51Jon Arne Skrove1:38:32
    158SWEAlmby IK (211)+20:52Lars Schagerstrm1:41:16
    159NORHalden Skiklubb 2 (286)+20:54Thormod Berg1:38:10
    160FINDelta 3 (253)+20:56Jouni Forsell1:37:03
    161FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (247)+21:01Sauli Viitasaari1:31:45
    162NOROK Nidorst (153)+21:02Knut Landstad1:33:12
    163SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (71)+21:03Martin Flodin1:38:17
    164FINEspoon Suunta 3 (261)+21:04Olli Lylykorpi1:36:21
    165FINSuunta-941 3 (142)+21:05Jouko Jylh1:37:22
    166SWEHellas (164)+21:25Stefan Seo1:40:00
    167FINOK 77 3 (421)+21:29Vesa Kankaanp1:38:01
    168SWESderhamns OK (408)+21:33Mattias Boman1:34:02
    169FINKajaanin Suunnistajat (151)+21:34Jukka Kemppainen1:36:07
    170FINRuokolahden Suunnistajat 3 (326)+21:35Sami Korhonen1:43:43
    171SWEOK Ravinen 2 (59)+21:41Lars Forsberg1:41:06
    172FINErpirkat (593)+21:42Jussi Jokinen1:43:40
    173SWESkellefte OK (82)+22:04Pr Noren1:34:45
    174FINKalajokilaakson Oravan-P. (122)+22:18Juha Npnkangas1:38:42
    175SWEHelsingborgs SOK (101)+22:25Thomas Johansson1:33:13
    176SWEVsby OK (135)+22:26Torgny Rundlf1:36:29
    177FINRastikarhut (17)+22:29Tapio Pysti1:35:42
    178FINNrpes OK (206)+22:32Sune Sdergrann1:38:55
    179FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3 (154)+22:41Jouni Savelainen1:36:59
    180SWEChalmers OL (194)+22:42Nichlas Johansson1:39:07
    181FINKalevan Rasti 3 (271)+22:43Brje Vartiainen1:32:15
    182SWEArboga OK (143)+22:45Peder Pedersson1:32:19
    183SWEOK Djerf (504)+22:52Reino Westher1:41:29
    184FINMynmen Suunnistajat -52 (171)+22:53Markku Keskitalo1:37:09
    185FINAsikkalan Raikas (216)+23:09Jukka Lehtinen1:45:01
    186FINKangasalan Kisa 3 (359)+24:09Kai Hilo1:33:43
    187FINDelta 2 (220)+24:12Kari Korpi1:33:59
    188FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 2 (205)+24:13Jari Hmlinen1:38:48
    189FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 4 (260)+24:22Kari Bckstrm1:33:43
    190SWEKils OK (123)+24:24Henric Karlsson1:36:46
    191FINTampereen Yritys (295)+24:25Rami Mkel1:33:16
    192FINHirvensalon Heitto (227)+24:26Reino Jylhranta1:43:39
    193NOROppsal IF (347)+24:29Olav Nedrelid1:37:03
    194FINPargas IF 2 (179)+24:30Jarkko Jrvist1:39:01
    195SWEIFK Liding 2 (76)+24:36Lars Holmgrd1:37:04
    196FINOK 77 2 (338)+24:38Mika saarela1:39:03
    197FINTampereen Pyrint 3 (284)+24:53Mikko Koivisto1:35:01
    198SWEOK Roslagen 2 (978)+24:59Jonas Eklund1:38:44
    199FINHyvinkn Rasti (281)+25:00Arto Lilja1:40:34
    200SWENynshamns OK (503)+25:03Bengt Werdin1:42:27
    Alla Nsta 200 >