1 | Pielaveden Sampo (404) | 4:05:48 | Raimo Kankkunen | 1:26:30 | ||
2 | Trollhättans SOK (23) | +0 | Carsten Jörgensen | 1:26:32 | ||
3 | Sundsvalls OK (9) | +11 | Ulrik Olsson | 1:26:28 | ||
4 | Kouvolan Rasti -72 (51) | +12 | Jorma Laukkanen | 1:26:26 | ||
5 | IK Hakarpspojkarna (16) | +15 | Fridolf Fskilsson | 1:26:24 | ||
6 | NTHI 2 (55) | +38 | Björnar Lynum | 1:26:39 | ||
7 | Stord T & IL (65) | +1:07 | Harald Huse | 1:27:45 | ||
8 | Leksands OK (30) | +1:08 | Olle Axelsson | 1:27:17 | ||
9 | OK 77 (43) | +1:11 | Mikael Donner | 1:28:04 | ||
10 | Pargas IF (12) | +1:19 | Harri Koski | 1:29:49 | ||
11 | Nydalens SK (114) | +1:19 | Erlend Slokvik | 1:27:36 | ||
12 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (15) | +1:22 | Jouni Mähönen | 1:27:56 | ||
13 | IFK Södertälje 2 (40) | +1:23 | Kjell Nilsson | 1:29:29 | ||
14 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (2) | +1:24 | Ari Kattainen | 1:29:18 | ||
15 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (128) | +1:29 | Mika Kantola | 1:27:55 | ||
16 | IFK Södertälje (1) | +1:31 | Kari Enckell | 1:28:07 | ||
17 | Ikaalisten Nouseva Voima (13) | +4:03 | Risto Metsälä | 1:30:19 | ||
18 | Ockelbo OK (5) | +4:07 | Mikael Ingelsson | 1:30:15 | ||
19 | Espoon Suunta (6) | +4:09 | Marko Miettinen | 1:32:01 | ||
20 | Hyvinkään Ponteva (42) | +5:43 | Janne Honkonen | 1:29:03 | ||
21 | OK Triangeln (88) | +5:51 | Sixten Sild | 1:25:00 | ||
22 | Järfälla OK (112) | +5:54 | Lars Bengksson | 1:30:10 | ||
23 | OK Tyr (10) | +5:55 | Jan Olm | 1:32:57 | ||
24 | OK Ravinen (38) | +5:55 | Håkan Elveljung | 1:29:30 | ||
25 | FIF Hilleröd (192) | +5:56 | Bo Simonsen | 1:29:42 | ||
26 | IFK Göteborg (35) | +5:58 | Chris Terkelsen | 1:34:01 | ||
27 | OK Hammaren (184) | +5:59 | Mikael Palmbera | 1:28:40 | ||
28 | Juvan Urheilijat (66) | +6:09 | Mikko Kosonen | 1:28:46 | ||
29 | Suunta 2000 (90) | +6:09 | Kimmo Niska | 1:31:18 | ||
30 | Halden Skiklubb (25) | +6:14 | Öisten Holo | 1:34:33 | ||
31 | Täby OK (31) | +6:17 | Anders Jacobsson | 1:29:13 | ||
32 | Kauhajoen Karhu (47) | +6:19 | Aku Nieminen | 1:29:42 | ||
33 | Kalevan Rasti (11) | +6:40 | Arto Muhonen | 1:31:35 | ||
34 | Turun Suunnistajat (97) | +7:13 | Jouni Hannula | 1:32:25 | ||
35 | NTHI (3) | +7:14 | Atle Dengerud | 1:29:52 | ||
36 | Avesta OK (132) | +7:14 | Stefan Nyberg | 1:30:21 | ||
37 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (7) | +7:29 | Pertti Salo | 1:33:36 | ||
38 | Rasti-Lukko (188) | +9:31 | Lassi Virtanen | 1:29:57 | ||
39 | Linköpings OK (36) | +9:34 | Lars Svensson | 1:33:05 | ||
40 | Ringsaker O-Lag (108) | +9:34 | Jon Anders Bordal | 1:31:49 | ||
41 | Oulun NMKY (98) | +9:35 | Tarmo Hemmilä | 1:31:15 | ||
42 | Lappeen Riento (129) | +9:38 | Hannu Pulli | 1:32:33 | ||
43 | Ok Orion (24) | +9:41 | Johan Grahn | 1:34:30 | ||
44 | Stora Tuna IK (4) | +9:48 | Johan Hallgrän | 1:32:50 | ||
45 | Koo-Vee (152) | +10:08 | Mika Ilomäki | 1:34:41 | ||
46 | Suunta-941 (22) | +11:08 | Timo Sivill | 1:28:30 | ||
47 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (41) | +11:43 | Hannu Vierikko | 1:31:04 | ||
48 | Gustavsbergs IF (57) | +11:44 | Dan Norin | 1:30:18 | ||
49 | Kouvolan Rasti -72 2 (125) | +11:53 | Marko Haapiainen | 1:30:32 | ||
50 | Grycksbo IF (96) | +12:03 | Anders Åkerman | 1:31:23 | ||
51 | Sippurasti (116) | +12:05 | Esko Kattelus | 1:36:55 | ||
52 | IL Tyrving (62) | +12:06 | Jo Wiklund | 1:29:23 | ||
53 | Kalevan Rasti 2 (44) | +12:07 | Jouni Nykänen | 1:33:29 | ||
54 | Lynx 2 (214) | +12:07 | Rauno Ratilainen | 1:32:45 | ||
55 | Pan/Önos (20) | +12:09 | Åke Jönsson | 1:27:46 | ||
56 | Rasti-Kurikka (32) | +12:10 | Esa Kurki | 1:37:52 | ||
57 | IF Femman 2 (39) | +12:13 | Henrik Viranen | 1:35:51 | ||
58 | Långhundra IF (191) | +12:15 | Johan Jakobsson | 1:31:15 | ||
59 | Freidig (269) | +12:18 | Magnus Landstad | 1:31:26 | ||
60 | Tullinge SK (50) | +12:19 | John Fredlund | 1:35:30 | ||
61 | OK Roslagen (354) | +12:19 | Ove Rådberg | 1:31:03 | ||
62 | Akilles OK (124) | +12:21 | Jukka Erkkilä | 1:31:51 | ||
63 | Indre Östfold OK (69) | +12:22 | Tore Sandvik | 1:29:09 | ||
64 | Ruokolahden Suunnistajat (74) | +12:22 | Vesa Tonder | 1:28:53 | ||
65 | Porsgrunn O-Lag (120) | +12:24 | Thore Kornmo | 1:30:57 | ||
66 | Ikaalisten Nouseva Voima 2 (193) | +12:24 | Timo Narvinen | 1:34:48 | ||
67 | Kangasalan Kisa (29) | +12:28 | Kari Jussila | 1:36:07 | ||
68 | Eurajoen Veikot (118) | +12:30 | Esa Helin | 1:31:48 | ||
69 | Laitilan Jyske (140) | +12:31 | Jyrki Lammila | 1:28:42 | ||
70 | Tampereen Pyrintö (19) | +12:34 | Mikko Heinämäki | 1:32:01 | ||
71 | Oulun Tarmo (27) | +12:36 | Seppo Mäkinen | 1:28:53 | ||
72 | GoIF Tjalve (189) | +12:38 | Fredrik Sundström | 1:31:55 | ||
73 | IF Femman (8) | +12:42 | Roland Villför | 1:35:02 | ||
74 | Hagaby GoIF (78) | +12:42 | Hans Melin | 1:31:49 | ||
75 | OK Kolmården (81) | +12:44 | Ulrik Karlsson | 1:32:00 | ||
76 | Rasti 88 (353) | +12:45 | Antti Valkeapää | 1:31:39 | ||
77 | IFK Lidingö (49) | +12:47 | Erik Gyllenstierna | 1:30:30 | ||
78 | FK Friskus-Varberg (67) | +12:49 | Martin Jönsson | 1:30:26 | ||
79 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 3 (258) | +12:50 | Vesa Pirinen | 1:34:46 | ||
80 | Sundsvalls OK 2 (107) | +12:51 | Lars Lindholm | 1:32:10 | ||
81 | Hauhon Sisu 2 (33) | +12:52 | Jukka-Pekka Rantio | 1:31:39 | ||
82 | Imatran Suunnistajat (470) | +12:53 | Jari Kapanen | 1:35:03 | ||
83 | Täby OK 2 (201) | +12:54 | Olof Smitt | 1:31:42 | ||
84 | Rastivarsat (117) | +13:00 | Simo-Pekka Vennelä | 1:31:56 | ||
85 | OK Tisaren (89) | +13:03 | Stefan Åker | 1:39:50 | ||
86 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (61) | +13:05 | Reko Martti | 1:32:19 | ||
87 | Paimion Rasti (75) | +13:07 | Mika Kerkola | 1:31:51 | ||
88 | Säterbygdens OK (146) | +13:07 | Mikael Östlund | 1:30:32 | ||
89 | NTHI 3 (83) | +13:08 | Per Sandberg | 1:29:30 | ||
90 | Rasti-Hyry (45) | +13:09 | Petteri Niskanen | 1:37:53 | ||
91 | O-52 (73) | +13:09 | Svein-Olav Aas | 1:33:30 | ||
92 | OK Kåre (1152) | +13:10 | Lars Jansson | 1:32:04 | ||
93 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (131) | +13:13 | Asko Lautamäki | 1:29:49 | ||
94 | Malmby IF (46) | +13:16 | Mats Fryxell | 1:33:47 | ||
95 | Tolered-Utby OL (183) | +13:19 | Maths Carlsson | 1:32:10 | ||
96 | OK Hedströmmen (37) | +13:21 | Per-Erik Björklund | 1:32:30 | ||
97 | OK Södertörn (79) | +13:21 | Shrister Ivarsson | 1:29:41 | ||
98 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat (70) | +13:28 | Jouni Kivimäki | 1:30:11 | ||
99 | Pohjankyrön Rasti (202) | +13:34 | Ismo Niemi | 1:31:00 | ||
100 | Delta (52) | +13:38 | Arvo Paulin | 1:36:17 | ||
101 | Oddersjaa (119) | +13:45 | Jarle Ausland | 1:32:42 | ||
102 | Epilän Esa (58) | +13:49 | Pasi Termola | 1:31:12 | ||
103 | Nyköpings OK (63) | +14:08 | Dan Nilsson | 1:36:48 | ||
104 | Stora Tuna IK 2 (93) | +14:17 | Erik Svensson | 1:32:56 | ||
105 | Domnarvets GoIF (104) | +14:18 | Rune Larsson | 1:31:38 | ||
106 | Linköpings OK 2 (172) | +14:21 | Martin Lindberg | 1:32:56 | ||
107 | Njurunda OK (217) | +14:28 | Jonas Gustafsson | 1:31:17 | ||
108 | OK Vargen (77) | +14:31 | Olov Vikström | 1:33:31 | ||
109 | OK Nolaskogarna (115) | +14:32 | Per Magnusson | 1:32:43 | ||
110 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 (26) | +14:37 | Jouni Vahtaala | 1:37:03 | ||
111 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet (345) | +14:41 | Jukka Karhunen | 1:33:57 | ||
112 | OK Tisaren 2 (210) | +14:44 | Joakim Bergström | 1:32:14 | ||
113 | Nybro OK (100) | +14:48 | Henric Höglind | 1:33:54 | ||
114 | Gävle OK (54) | +14:49 | Janne Sjöhed | 1:33:44 | ||
115 | Pihkaniskat 2 (141) | +14:50 | Reima Vainio | 1:30:36 | ||
116 | Pihkaniskat (80) | +14:52 | Jyrki Krzywacki | 1:37:43 | ||
117 | Suunta-941 2 (48) | +14:53 | Ilkka Laakso | 1:35:19 | ||
118 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (111) | +14:55 | Juha Lerssi | 1:31:44 | ||
119 | Hyvinkään Ponteva 2 (232) | +14:59 | Kari Vuorio | 1:38:29 | ||
120 | Bredaryds SOK (180) | +15:01 | Håkan Svensson | 1:34:17 | ||
121 | Hestra IF (28) | +15:02 | Jan Hilding | 1:33:39 | ||
122 | Fredrikstad Skiklubb (150) | +15:03 | Tore Björneröd | 1:32:41 | ||
123 | OK Tranan (161) | +15:08 | Mats Kindlund | 1:33:38 | ||
124 | Eksjö SOK (230) | +15:11 | Stefan Nilsson | 1:31:39 | ||
125 | Denseln OK (127) | +15:36 | Per Kempe | 1:42:24 | ||
126 | Bäkkelagets SK (14) | +18:24 | Enermund Hanssen | 1:44:42 | ||
127 | Rasti-Kurikka 2 (85) | +18:36 | Rauno Syväoja | 1:44:32 | ||
128 | IFK Göteborg 2 (450) | +18:48 | Bjarne Bäcklund | 1:34:29 | ||
129 | Seskarö IF (598) | +18:57 | Mikael Lindmark | 1:33:54 | ||
130 | Kangasalan Kisa 2 (157) | +19:04 | Eero Enroth | 1:35:26 | ||
131 | OK Orion 2 (880) | +19:06 | Peter Andersson | 1:33:38 | ||
132 | IFK Mora (168) | +19:09 | Thomas Johansson | 1:34:02 | ||
133 | Lynx (18) | +19:10 | Ilkka Sundberg | 1:35:44 | ||
134 | Turun Suunnistajat 2 (282) | +19:10 | Pasi Tölkkö | 1:35:27 | ||
135 | OK Norrvirdarna (684) | +19:11 | Espen Kringstad | 1:34:43 | ||
136 | Suomussalmen Rasti (352) | +19:14 | Eero Väisänen | 1:34:43 | ||
137 | Lynx 3 (529) | +19:15 | Markku Mäkäräinen | 1:36:02 | ||
138 | IF Hagen (95) | +19:17 | Lars Holmberg | 1:33:47 | ||
139 | Ärla IF (60) | +19:20 | Henrik Johnsson | 1:34:59 | ||
140 | IFK Hedemora OK (109) | +19:26 | Peter Lidholm | 1:37:02 | ||
141 | Liedon Parma (84) | +19:39 | Harri Kottonen | 1:34:34 | ||
142 | Gårdsby IK (94) | +19:41 | Mikael Johansson | 1:34:15 | ||
143 | Turun Metsänkävijät (34) | +19:44 | Aigars Leiboms | 1:29:58 | ||
144 | Saloisten Reipas (106) | +19:57 | Pasi Pikkarainen | 1:35:35 | ||
145 | Trollhättans SOK 2 (207) | +19:58 | Taxen Johansson | 1:36:03 | ||
146 | Vänersborgs SK (393) | +19:59 | Stefan Jonsson | 1:34:25 | ||
147 | Suunta-Sepot (197) | +20:00 | Pekka Rautava | 1:38:28 | ||
148 | Västerås SOK (64) | +20:01 | Per Andersson | 1:33:25 | ||
149 | Tullinge SK 2 (92) | +20:02 | Per Wollbrand | 1:36:15 | ||
150 | Keravan Urheilijat (158) | +20:19 | Jukka Simukka | 1:35:48 | ||
151 | Rasti E4 (246) | +20:25 | Veijo Mononenn | 1:36:40 | ||
152 | OK Stigen (1148) | +20:26 | Thomas Asp | 1:30:03 | ||
153 | Espoon Suunta 2 (244) | +20:32 | Jaakko Länsipuro | 1:35:11 | ||
154 | Hauhon Sisu 2 (213) | +20:39 | Kalle Silokangas | 1:37:41 | ||
155 | Mikkelin Suunnistajat (139) | +20:45 | Risto Haikonen | 1:30:35 | ||
156 | Ås Idrettslag (126) | +20:50 | Kristen Treekrem | 1:37:17 | ||
157 | Verdal OK (243) | +20:51 | Jon Arne Skrove | 1:38:32 | ||
158 | Almby IK (211) | +20:52 | Lars Schagerström | 1:41:16 | ||
159 | Halden Skiklubb 2 (286) | +20:54 | Thormod Berg | 1:38:10 | ||
160 | Delta 3 (253) | +20:56 | Jouni Forsell | 1:37:03 | ||
161 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (247) | +21:01 | Sauli Viitasaari | 1:31:45 | ||
162 | OK Nidoröst (153) | +21:02 | Knut Landstad | 1:33:12 | ||
163 | IK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (71) | +21:03 | Martin Flodin | 1:38:17 | ||
164 | Espoon Suunta 3 (261) | +21:04 | Olli Lylykorpi | 1:36:21 | ||
165 | Suunta-941 3 (142) | +21:05 | Jouko Jylhä | 1:37:22 | ||
166 | Hellas (164) | +21:25 | Stefan Seo | 1:40:00 | ||
167 | OK 77 3 (421) | +21:29 | Vesa Kankaanpää | 1:38:01 | ||
168 | Söderhamns OK (408) | +21:33 | Mattias Boman | 1:34:02 | ||
169 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat (151) | +21:34 | Jukka Kemppainen | 1:36:07 | ||
170 | Ruokolahden Suunnistajat 3 (326) | +21:35 | Sami Korhonen | 1:43:43 | ||
171 | OK Ravinen 2 (59) | +21:41 | Lars Forsberg | 1:41:06 | ||
172 | Eräpirkat (593) | +21:42 | Jussi Jokinen | 1:43:40 | ||
173 | Skellefteå OK (82) | +22:04 | Pär Noren | 1:34:45 | ||
174 | Kalajokilaakson Oravan-P. (122) | +22:18 | Juha Näpänkangas | 1:38:42 | ||
175 | Helsingborgs SOK (101) | +22:25 | Thomas Johansson | 1:33:13 | ||
176 | Väsby OK (135) | +22:26 | Torgny Rundlöf | 1:36:29 | ||
177 | Rastikarhut (17) | +22:29 | Tapio Pöysti | 1:35:42 | ||
178 | Närpes OK (206) | +22:32 | Sune Södergrann | 1:38:55 | ||
179 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (154) | +22:41 | Jouni Savelainen | 1:36:59 | ||
180 | Chalmers OL (194) | +22:42 | Nichlas Johansson | 1:39:07 | ||
181 | Kalevan Rasti 3 (271) | +22:43 | Börje Vartiainen | 1:32:15 | ||
182 | Arboga OK (143) | +22:45 | Peder Pedersson | 1:32:19 | ||
183 | OK Djerf (504) | +22:52 | Reino Westher | 1:41:29 | ||
184 | Mynämäen Suunnistajat -52 (171) | +22:53 | Markku Keskitalo | 1:37:09 | ||
185 | Asikkalan Raikas (216) | +23:09 | Jukka Lehtinen | 1:45:01 | ||
186 | Kangasalan Kisa 3 (359) | +24:09 | Kai Hilo | 1:33:43 | ||
187 | Delta 2 (220) | +24:12 | Kari Korpi | 1:33:59 | ||
188 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 2 (205) | +24:13 | Jari Hämäläinen | 1:38:48 | ||
189 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 4 (260) | +24:22 | Kari Bäckström | 1:33:43 | ||
190 | Kils OK (123) | +24:24 | Henric Karlsson | 1:36:46 | ||
191 | Tampereen Yritys (295) | +24:25 | Rami Mäkelä | 1:33:16 | ||
192 | Hirvensalon Heitto (227) | +24:26 | Reino Jylhäranta | 1:43:39 | ||
193 | Oppsal IF (347) | +24:29 | Olav Nedrelid | 1:37:03 | ||
194 | Pargas IF 2 (179) | +24:30 | Jarkko Järvistö | 1:39:01 | ||
195 | IFK Lidingö 2 (76) | +24:36 | Lars Holmgård | 1:37:04 | ||
196 | OK 77 2 (338) | +24:38 | Mika saarela | 1:39:03 | ||
197 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (284) | +24:53 | Mikko Koivisto | 1:35:01 | ||
198 | OK Roslagen 2 (978) | +24:59 | Jonas Eklund | 1:38:44 | ||
199 | Hyvinkään Rasti (281) | +25:00 | Arto Lilja | 1:40:34 | ||
200 | Nynäshamns OK (503) | +25:03 | Bengt Werdin | 1:42:27 | ||
201 | Sävedalens AIK (53) | +25:11 | Wrane Kalle | 1:40:04 | ||
202 | KFUM Örebro OK (321) | +25:13 | Anders Larsson | 1:39:52 | ||
203 | OK Fyrismalm (156) | +25:25 | Anders E Eriksson | 1:41:37 | ||
204 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (21) | +25:49 | Harri Niinistö | 1:45:24 | ||
205 | Rastikarhut 2 (113) | +25:52 | Mika Huhtanen | 1:42:10 | ||
206 | Enebybergs IF (549) | +26:03 | Erik Forsgren | 1:32:10 | ||
207 | Majornas IK (72) | +26:15 | Mats Johansson | 1:35:46 | ||
208 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 3 (240) | +26:24 | Raimo Kauppila | 1:36:19 | ||
209 | Lapuan Virkiä (87) | +26:56 | Jukka Pohjonen | 1:39:19 | ||
210 | Asker Skidklubb (91) | +27:24 | Pål Skogedal | 1:35:51 | ||
211 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (56) | +27:45 | Jyrki Ahvonen | 1:36:34 | ||
212 | OK Kolmården 2 (506) | +27:48 | B-O Kornebrant | 1:40:14 | ||
213 | Bodens BK (175) | +27:49 | Thomas Andersson | 1:36:25 | ||
214 | OK Tyr 2 (155) | +27:51 | Bengt Johansson | 1:37:02 | ||
215 | Avesta OK 2 (379) | +27:52 | Anders Älvegran | 1:37:50 | ||
216 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (290) | +27:53 | Ville Niskanen | 1:40:10 | ||
217 | Saarijärven Pullistus (208) | +27:54 | Kari Ristanen | 1:37:46 | ||
218 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (444) | +27:54 | Ilkka Bister | 1:45:00 | ||
219 | Gjö-Vard O-Lag (513) | +27:55 | Olav Högseth | 1:40:40 | ||
220 | Nyköpings OK 2 (337) | +27:58 | Gunnar Kindlundh | 1:36:56 | ||
221 | Uddevalla OK (102) | +28:17 | Axel Wassenius | 1:41:42 | ||
222 | Bromma-Vällingby SOK (163) | +28:33 | Rune Johansen | 1:49:03 | ||
223 | IF Sibbo Vargarna (190) | +29:00 | Vesa Mäkipää | 1:32:13 | ||
224 | Löten O-Lag (228) | +29:19 | Sigurd Dahli | 1:31:44 | ||
225 | Ringsaker O-Lag 2 (782) | +29:32 | Idare Brekke | 1:41:51 | ||
226 | Rehns BK (160) | +29:35 | Björn Åkesson | 1:31:41 | ||
227 | Tarton Ilves (312) | +29:45 | Indrek Umarik | 1:42:14 | ||
228 | Ruokolahden Suunnistajat 2 (199) | +29:47 | Mika Tonder | 1:40:40 | ||
229 | SK Wing-Trondheim (392) | +30:06 | Richard Jones | 1:34:46 | ||
230 | Östersunds OK (263) | +30:19 | Per-Ove Bergqvist | 1:39:02 | ||
231 | Lapuan Virkiä 2 (468) | +30:21 | Juha Koskinen | 1:36:36 | ||
232 | OK Tor (68) | +30:27 | Jörgen Johnsson | 1:32:35 | ||
233 | Kymin Suunnistajat (105) | +30:29 | Otto Tuominen | 1:38:55 | ||
234 | Keravan Urheilijat 2 (344) | +30:32 | Teijo Pankko | 1:40:00 | ||
235 | Gamlakarleby IF (333) | +30:36 | Peter Salo | 1:37:41 | ||
236 | Ylämaan Pyrkijät (377) | +30:47 | Juha Mikkola | 1:38:58 | ||
237 | Lammin Säkiä (273) | +30:48 | Tapio Tikkanen | 1:33:07 | ||
238 | Sarpsborg O-Lag (743) | +30:49 | Pål Eide | 1:40:49 | ||
239 | Kauhajoen Karhu 2 (133) | +30:50 | Erkki Turunen | 1:36:56 | ||
240 | Valkeakosken Haka (196) | +30:52 | Jari Lepo | 1:51:19 | ||
241 | Nurmeksen Sepot (376) | +30:53 | Pauli Kärnä | 1:47:01 | ||
242 | Helsingin Poliisi-Voim. (250) | +31:00 | Ossi Olin | 1:37:32 | ||
243 | Kvarnsvedens GOIF (296) | +31:00 | Kent Lindgren | 1:36:44 | ||
244 | Rastiketut (395) | +31:02 | Heikki Linna | 1:47:38 | ||
245 | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti (605) | +31:02 | Jarno Kukonlehto | 1:37:04 | ||
246 | Leppävaaran Sisu (324) | +31:04 | Jorma Hartimo | 1:40:45 | ||
247 | OK Österåker (318) | +31:08 | Håkan Persson | 1:40:27 | ||
248 | Espoon Suunta 4 (571) | +31:15 | Panu Haaramo | 1:44:10 | ||
249 | OK Njudung (86) | +31:16 | Per Fransson | 1:36:10 | ||
250 | Tolered-Utby OL 2 (936) | +31:19 | Magnus Olsson | 1:41:43 | ||
251 | Malmby IF 2 (134) | +31:23 | Jan Sundbye | 1:40:07 | ||
252 | OK Moss (137) | +31:26 | Erik Sandbäk | 1:47:52 | ||
253 | OK Vilse -87 (215) | +31:27 | Stefan Bengtsson | 1:34:43 | ||
254 | IFK Hedemora OK 2 (858) | +31:27 | Östen Fjägers | 1:43:06 | ||
255 | Porin Pyrintö (241) | +31:28 | Tapio Mannila | 1:40:36 | ||
256 | OK Skeidi (200) | +31:30 | Arve Glittum | 1:48:07 | ||
257 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti (287) | +31:34 | Tuomo Oksanen | 1:35:09 | ||
258 | Vierumäen Jytinä (285) | +31:42 | Hannu Seppänen | 1:41:26 | ||
259 | IF Femman 3 (249) | +31:49 | Kristian Knip | 1:41:09 | ||
260 | OK Skogsstjärnan (221) | +31:58 | Henrik Karlsson | 1:34:19 | ||
261 | Piikkiön Kehitys (358) | +31:59 | Lasse Vuorinen | 1:41:03 | ||
262 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 4 (242) | +32:06 | Jari Kuusisto | 1:42:07 | ||
263 | Laitilan Jyske 2 (186) | +32:19 | Esa Sainio | 1:44:11 | ||
264 | IF Sibbo Vargarna 2 (414) | +32:45 | Heikki Frilander | 1:42:12 | ||
265 | IFK Tumba (283) | +32:46 | Mats Käll | 1:41:15 | ||
266 | Jurvan Urheilijat (382) | +32:48 | Jari Hautala | 1:38:15 | ||
267 | Köpings OK (256) | +32:50 | Anders I Karlsson | 1:49:04 | ||
268 | Forsa IF (316) | +33:01 | Magnus Swärd | 1:46:10 | ||
269 | Ringerike OL (356) | +33:02 | Morten Dåsnes | 1:42:12 | ||
270 | Etelä-Kymen Suunnistajat (219) | +33:09 | Juha-Pekka Larmala | 1:38:01 | ||
271 | Falkenbergs OK (159) | +33:15 | Mårten Wikström | 1:35:32 | ||
272 | Juvan Urheilijat 2 (195) | +33:24 | Esa Lampi | 1:48:06 | ||
273 | RasTiimi (223) | +33:25 | Heikki Niemelä | 1:40:38 | ||
274 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (147) | +33:31 | Risto Karjalainen | 1:39:37 | ||
275 | Årsunda IF (365) | +33:40 | Anders Eriksson | 1:45:47 | ||
276 | Vesaisten Pojat (121) | +33:41 | Vesa Hanhela | 1:43:32 | ||
277 | OK Hällen (204) | +33:48 | Magnus Johansson | 1:44:54 | ||
278 | Nastolan Terä (407) | +33:56 | Jari Immonen | 1:44:28 | ||
279 | Haapamäen Urheilijat (103) | +33:58 | Juhani Leppäsalmi | 1:39:20 | ||
280 | OK Orren (167) | +34:05 | Henrik Broman | 1:33:30 | ||
281 | Falköpings AIK (110) | +34:36 | Carl-Johan Kjellberg | 1:44:14 | ||
282 | Vimmerby OK (387) | +34:39 | Bengt Jonsson | 1:46:32 | ||
283 | Haminan Tarmo (396) | +34:52 | Keijo Kattelus | 1:45:25 | ||
284 | OK Älgen (187) | +34:53 | Thomas Johansson | 1:51:11 | ||
285 | OK Skogsfalken (130) | +35:33 | Lars Persson | 1:36:35 | ||
286 | Olavin Rasti (203) | +36:20 | Hannu Kosonen | 1:40:20 | ||
287 | Suomusjärven Sisu (238) | +36:25 | Jouni Iso-Markku | 1:37:52 | ||
288 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (145) | +36:28 | Vesa Halonen | 1:38:14 | ||
289 | OK Milan (320) | +36:32 | Tomas Gustavsson | 1:37:26 | ||
290 | OL Trollo (289) | +37:00 | Arne Nåtedal | 1:52:40 | ||
291 | Ilomantsin Urheilijat (476) | +37:01 | Taito Jeskanen | 1:41:48 | ||
292 | Anttolan Urheilijat (144) | +37:01 | Raimo Hyyryläinen | 1:39:24 | ||
293 | Sandefjord OK (1149) | +37:02 | Martin Hasle | 1:55:38 | ||
294 | Gävle OK 2 (245) | +37:04 | Magnus Mattsson | 1:40:41 | ||
295 | Tullinge SK 3 (304) | +37:11 | Håkan Lång | 1:47:17 | ||
296 | Malax IF (138) | +37:11 | Joakim Holmback | 1:31:45 | ||
297 | Haukiputaan Heitto (294) | +37:19 | Tuomas Ronkainen | 1:54:20 | ||
298 | Korpelan Veljekset (527) | +37:24 | Matti Korpela | 1:30:55 | ||
299 | Pargas IF 3 (360) | +37:25 | Tero Järvinen | 1:43:46 | ||
300 | Mesikämmenet (166) | +37:26 | Petri Kärenlampi | 1:31:33 | ||
301 | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo (463) | +37:26 | Jukka Nikander | 1:46:43 | ||
302 | Frösö IF (469) | +37:27 | Per-Erik Rönnestrand | 1:41:39 | ||
303 | Savon Rasti (274) | +37:30 | Kari Hänninen | 1:47:18 | ||
304 | Espoon Suunta 6 (752) | +38:11 | Ilkka Meriläinen | 1:47:11 | ||
305 | Nilsiän Nujakka (302) | +38:15 | Tapani Mustonen | 1:48:53 | ||
306 | Ranuan Peura (280) | +38:24 | Kimmo Määttä | 1:36:26 | ||
307 | IF Thor (558) | +38:25 | Staffan Jacobsson | 1:31:08 | ||
308 | Kangasniemen Kalske (233) | +38:28 | Mikko Kuitunen | 1:47:53 | ||
309 | Delta 4 (371) | +38:36 | Pekka Kemppi | 1:42:10 | ||
310 | Valbo AIF (384) | +38:51 | Björn Ljunggren | 1:37:46 | ||
311 | Kalevan Rasti 4 (272) | +39:00 | Simo Juvaste | 1:49:19 | ||
312 | IF Minken (225) | +39:05 | Stefan Stubb | 1:54:52 | ||
313 | Bul-Tromsö (234) | +39:06 | Börje Harvey | 1:42:16 | ||
314 | OK Skuruhäll (270) | +39:17 | Nicklas Johansson | 1:46:34 | ||
315 | Oulun NMKY 2 (265) | +39:19 | Tuomas Kauppila | 1:37:59 | ||
316 | Säyneisen Salpa (586) | +39:19 | Juha Kokkonen | 1:34:46 | ||
317 | Rasti-Hyry 2 (498) | +39:22 | Veli-Matti Lähdesmäki | 1:47:31 | ||
318 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat (298) | +39:23 | Simo Sorsa | 1:44:01 | ||
319 | Sippurasti 2 (334) | +39:24 | Lasse Kattelus | 1:35:29 | ||
320 | IF Åland (636) | +39:31 | Henrik Söderström | 1:41:34 | ||
321 | Valkealan Kajo (351) | +39:34 | Veikko Simola | 1:35:31 | ||
322 | Savon Suunta (386) | +39:38 | Juha Kettunen | 1:33:24 | ||
323 | Rastikarhut 3 (251) | +39:53 | Pasi Koskinen | 1:49:56 | ||
324 | Ikaalisten Nouseva Voima 5 (1108) | +39:54 | Rainer Mäkelä | 1:35:34 | ||
325 | Hiiumaa OK (381) | +40:35 | Indrek Reitalu | 1:43:02 | ||
326 | OK Kobras (548) | +40:44 | Heigo Pold | 1:37:52 | ||
327 | Rånäs OK (472) | +40:47 | Roine Andersson | 1:28:20 | ||
328 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (178) | +40:51 | Jukka Mäkikyrö | 1:50:17 | ||
329 | Leksands OK 2 (198) | +40:54 | Jan Lärfars | 1:35:11 | ||
330 | Gotlands Bro OK (457) | +41:09 | Erik Löfgren | 1:47:35 | ||
331 | OK Peko (526) | +41:10 | Raul Kudre | 1:35:24 | ||
332 | Suunta-941 4 (162) | +41:10 | Markku Kotamäki | 1:49:31 | ||
333 | Akilles OK 2 (209) | +41:12 | Hans Eriksson | 1:40:48 | ||
334 | Kristiansand OK (482) | +41:16 | Öystein Håland | 1:44:57 | ||
335 | Oulun Suunnistajat (182) | +41:19 | Petri Karjalainen | 1:36:03 | ||
336 | Tarpian Suunta (427) | +41:26 | Petri Ilomäki | 1:45:02 | ||
337 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot (279) | +41:31 | Ahti Kinnula | 1:51:41 | ||
338 | Koo-Vee 2 (309) | +41:40 | Timo Valkama | 1:48:47 | ||
339 | Kankaantaan Kisa (236) | +41:47 | Kari Ahonen | 1:44:20 | ||
340 | Lieksan Rasti (438) | +41:56 | Jarmo Könttä | 1:56:31 | ||
341 | Trosabygdens OK (340) | +41:58 | Per Söderberg | 1:43:40 | ||
342 | Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät (483) | +42:05 | Ari Saarijärvi | 1:35:09 | ||
343 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti 2 (757) | +42:22 | Kimmo Gynther | 1:50:53 | ||
344 | Päijät-Rasti (432) | +42:29 | Vesa Virkki | 1:36:33 | ||
345 | Gagnefs OK (319) | +42:34 | Anders Boström | 1:45:14 | ||
346 | Nokian Urheilijat (262) | +42:35 | Risto Niinimäki | 1:39:31 | ||
347 | Ähtärin Urheilijat (575) | +42:40 | Asko Heikkinen | 1:42:54 | ||
348 | Pihkaniskat 4 (380) | +42:58 | Jari Kleemola | 1:45:30 | ||
349 | Vakka-Rasti (305) | +43:05 | Jaakko raula | 1:49:06 | ||
350 | OL Nordpil (687) | +43:06 | Jan Tore Foss | 1:45:41 | ||
351 | Rasti-Jussit (239) | +43:07 | Veikko Hilli | 1:55:25 | ||
352 | OK Milan 2 (785) | +43:10 | Anders Eriksson | 1:45:31 | ||
353 | OK Ravinen 3 (170) | +43:13 | Anders Björklund | 1:49:04 | ||
354 | Pargas IF 4 (734) | +43:28 | Pekka Takaoja | 1:51:30 | ||
355 | Turun Metsänkävijät 2 (275) | +43:40 | Timo Alhoke | 1:52:18 | ||
356 | Iisu (181) | +43:47 | Taisto Kemppainen | 1:45:35 | ||
357 | Polvijärven Urheilijat (497) | +43:56 | Reijo Taskanen | 1:46:19 | ||
358 | Skogslöparna (174) | +44:04 | Jens Westin | 1:42:28 | ||
359 | Turun Suunnistajat 3 (355) | +44:13 | Heino Pakarinen | 1:46:13 | ||
360 | OK Skeidi 2 (704) | +44:22 | Raymond Albrigtsen | 1:46:53 | ||
361 | Paimion Rasti 2 (288) | +44:23 | Juhani Aaltonen | 1:51:16 | ||
362 | Lohimaan Rasti (317) | +44:25 | Juha-Pekka Leinonen | 1:55:05 | ||
363 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 5 (467) | +44:33 | Hannu Luhtio | 1:46:34 | ||
364 | Hein Orienteringslag (218) | +44:36 | Bjornar Tollefsen | 1:42:58 | ||
365 | OK Orren 2 (1003) | +44:37 | Jerker Biström | 1:46:47 | ||
366 | OK Orient (539) | +44:40 | Jan-Erik Bäckman | 1:46:11 | ||
367 | IK Kronan (169) | +44:44 | Thomas Sundqvist | 1:40:09 | ||
368 | Tikkakosken Suunnistajat (533) | +44:49 | Vesa Ilvesuo | 1:55:07 | ||
369 | Kymin Suunnistajat 2 (555) | +44:49 | Erno Puupponen | 1:50:07 | ||
370 | Miehikkälän Vilkas (400) | +45:01 | Jukka Urpalainen | 1:50:57 | ||
371 | Lappeen Riento 3 (368) | +45:03 | Matti Pulli | 1:49:51 | ||
372 | Rasti-Jyry (293) | +45:09 | Jarkko Rantanen | 1:47:46 | ||
373 | Snättringe SK (255) | +45:19 | Lollo Eriksson | 1:46:58 | ||
374 | Storviks IF (165) | +46:39 | Ulf Karlsson | 1:35:40 | ||
375 | Skogsluffarnas OK (306) | +46:42 | Mikael Zetterström | 1:49:49 | ||
376 | IF Brahe (362) | +46:43 | Tom Stenlund | 1:41:59 | ||
377 | Surahammars SOK (373) | +46:45 | Robert Palm | 1:40:40 | ||
378 | OK Järven (303) | +46:50 | Brjörn-Erik Wickholm | 1:48:20 | ||
379 | Pihtiputaan Tuisku (410) | +46:55 | Jari Toikkanen | 1:43:14 | ||
380 | Turebergs IF (231) | +47:01 | Fredrik Sone | 1:31:23 | ||
381 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (773) | +47:02 | Petri Andersson | 1:48:52 | ||
382 | Laukaan Urheilijat (478) | +47:09 | Jouko Kytölä | 1:49:09 | ||
383 | OK Magnets (308) | +47:33 | Dainis Silis | 1:42:30 | ||
384 | Pihkaniskat 3 (348) | +47:40 | Geza Molnar | 1:38:37 | ||
385 | Sotkamon Jymy (315) | +48:08 | Tapani Hakkarainen | 1:54:22 | ||
386 | Norrköpings AIS (173) | +48:17 | Thomas Pettersson | 1:44:28 | ||
387 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (254) | +48:27 | Tapio Nieminen | 1:54:26 | ||
388 | Santahaminan Varuskunnan U. (594) | +48:27 | Kyösti Halonen | 1:36:58 | ||
389 | Tarton Ilves 2 (505) | +48:29 | Veiko Ulp | 1:39:01 | ||
390 | Universitates Sports (797) | +48:49 | Andris Kivlenieks | 1:39:38 | ||
391 | Länsi-Uudenmaan Suunn. (336) | +48:53 | Veijo Kurvinen | 1:48:05 | ||
392 | Pellon Ponsi (341) | +48:59 | Juha Niska | 1:35:05 | ||
393 | Jyväskylän Suunnistajat (440) | +49:00 | Seppo Särkkä | 1:46:15 | ||
394 | IFK Lidingö 3 (969) | +49:01 | Hans-Ole Haugen | 1:50:37 | ||
395 | OK Rodhen (563) | +49:03 | Ingemar Eriksson | 1:48:50 | ||
396 | Vetelin Urheilijat (417) | +49:15 | Harri Lammi | 1:58:43 | ||
397 | OK Malmia (278) | +49:18 | Mikko Rankinen | 1:56:08 | ||
398 | OK Roslagshof (149) | +49:19 | Mats Johansson | 1:43:29 | ||
399 | Nastolan Terä 2 (422) | +49:22 | Marko Joentausta | 1:59:51 | ||
400 | Hyvinkään Ponteva 3 (1032) | +49:26 | Heikki Salovaara | 1:45:19 | ||
401 | Oriveden Ponnistus (366) | +49:35 | Seppo Karhu | 1:45:42 | ||
402 | Pälkäneen Lukko (760) | +49:57 | Markku Nieminen | 1:46:19 | ||
403 | Västerås SOK 2 (259) | +49:58 | Timo Hoffrein | 1:44:46 | ||
404 | Kuopion Poliisi-Urheilijat (564) | +50:08 | Asko Happonen | 1:52:24 | ||
405 | Joutsenon Kullervo 3 (566) | +50:26 | Reino Ahonen | 1:52:31 | ||
406 | Pertunmaan Ponnistajat (372) | +51:01 | Pekka Hurri | 1:47:08 | ||
407 | Suunta-57 (495) | +51:26 | Reijo Mouhu | 1:53:39 | ||
408 | Finspångs AIK (322) | +51:31 | Henrik Samuelsson | 1:36:22 | ||
409 | Joutsenon Kullervo (237) | +51:36 | Vesa Venäläinen | 1:40:52 | ||
410 | Liedon Parma 2 (252) | +51:36 | Tommi Aaltonen | 1:47:31 | ||
411 | Lynx 6 (932) | +51:39 | Jukka Saramäki | 1:35:20 | ||
412 | OK Vöru (582) | +51:40 | Urmas Kannumäe | 1:38:42 | ||
413 | Rasti-Lukko 2 (496) | +51:57 | Jukka Kotilehto | 1:50:06 | ||
414 | Suunta-941 6 (364) | +52:15 | Timo Martin | 1:51:34 | ||
415 | Joutsenon Kullervo 2 (413) | +52:17 | Jarkko Japola | 1:51:46 | ||
416 | Mälarhöjdens IK (229) | +52:22 | Per Samuelsson | 1:42:10 | ||
417 | Virtain-Ruoveden Suunn. (357) | +52:23 | Jouni Laakkonen | 1:43:11 | ||
418 | Rotebro IS (314) | +52:23 | Kent Hertzböle | 1:45:12 | ||
419 | OK Södertörn 2 (590) | +52:39 | Per Franzén | 1:46:38 | ||
420 | Posion Pyrintö (481) | +52:53 | Tommi Määttä | 1:55:13 | ||
421 | Rastivarsat 2 (224) | +53:15 | Jyrki Tuokko | 1:41:43 | ||
422 | Lynx 5 (725) | +53:19 | Max Packalen | 2:00:35 | ||
423 | Ikaalisten Nouseva Voima 3 (479) | +53:27 | Kyösti Kukonlehto | 1:55:02 | ||
424 | OK Lehola (557) | +53:49 | Anti Anton | 1:43:07 | ||
425 | Keski-Karjalan Rasti (264) | +54:00 | Seppo Väistö | 1:53:37 | ||
426 | X-Suunnistajat (456) | +54:11 | Hannu Kangas | 1:48:12 | ||
427 | Delta 5 (553) | +54:29 | Jarmo Viirto | 1:40:41 | ||
428 | Ärla IF 2 (332) | +54:34 | Magnus Ökling | 1:41:21 | ||
429 | Järvenpään Palo (299) | +54:36 | Pauli Rautanen | 1:44:02 | ||
430 | IFK Enskede (425) | +54:38 | Göran Hellgren | 1:39:22 | ||
431 | Rasti 88 2 (428) | +54:40 | Jukka Latokylä | 1:38:40 | ||
432 | Hyvinkään Rasti 2 (369) | +54:41 | Yrjö Nikkinen | 1:42:15 | ||
433 | Lammin Säkiä 2 (489) | +54:46 | Erkki Palonen | 2:01:31 | ||
434 | Hestra IF 2 (739) | +54:50 | Anders Gustavsson | 1:43:41 | ||
435 | Rasti-Perniö (399) | +54:53 | Lasse Kurppa | 1:56:45 | ||
436 | Mesikämmenet 4 (802) | +54:56 | Klaus Kuusi | 1:45:06 | ||
437 | Lappeen Riento 2 (222) | +55:02 | Kari-Veli Niemi | 1:35:25 | ||
438 | Delta 7 (674) | +55:09 | Matti Hartman | 1:58:22 | ||
439 | Mikkelin Suunnistajat 2 (374) | +55:15 | Seppo Hurri | 1:49:08 | ||
440 | Maarian Mahti (323) | +55:19 | Markku Ritanotko | 1:51:18 | ||
441 | Lynx 4 (534) | +55:26 | Mika Hulkko | 1:44:37 | ||
442 | Turengin Sarastus (349) | +55:27 | Pentti Suhonen | 1:56:39 | ||
443 | Leppävaaran Sisu 2 (541) | +55:30 | Immo Lindroos | 1:42:20 | ||
444 | Hinnerjoen Yritys (580) | +55:31 | Jarmo Sjöblom | 1:49:15 | ||
445 | Kälviän Tarmo (342) | +55:32 | Kauko Jylhä | 1:57:41 | ||
446 | Kauhajoen Karhu 3 (732) | +55:32 | Aarno Kallio-Könnö | 1:46:07 | ||
447 | Kontiolahden Urheilijat (394) | +55:36 | Pertti Kettunen | 1:44:05 | ||
448 | Rasti-Jyry 2 (713) | +55:37 | Kari Löyttyjärvi | 1:55:44 | ||
449 | Vallan Suunta (645) | +55:44 | Tapani Härkälä | 2:04:57 | ||
450 | Skarpnäcks OL (412) | +55:46 | Klas Nilsson | 1:46:12 | ||
451 | St-POF (177) | +55:57 | Ilia Goussev | 2:08:13 | ||
452 | IL Tyrving 2 (1066) | +55:59 | Jan Solvberg | 1:51:08 | ||
453 | Rajamäen Kehitys (777) | +56:04 | Timo Valkonen | 1:58:08 | ||
454 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 4 (736) | +56:13 | Juhani Huhtinen | 1:49:12 | ||
455 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 5 (862) | +56:16 | Ilkka Ojapalo | 1:41:55 | ||
456 | Siikaisten Sisu (464) | +56:17 | Taiso Salo | 1:45:45 | ||
457 | Urjalan Urheilijat (339) | +56:18 | Jari Maunuksela | 1:49:30 | ||
458 | Savitaipaleen Urheilijat (562) | +57:01 | Jyri Hapola | 1:50:03 | ||
459 | Oulun Tarmo 2 (367) | +57:03 | Hannu Kaikkonen | 1:46:25 | ||
460 | Länsi-Rajan Rasti (330) | +57:04 | Kalevi Lehtonen | 1:51:17 | ||
461 | Hankasalmen Hanka (523) | +57:05 | Mika Valkonen | 1:43:45 | ||
462 | Steinkjer OK (176) | +57:09 | Jan E, Aalberg | 1:46:51 | ||
463 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 6 (584) | +57:11 | Veli Matti Kyckling | 1:59:33 | ||
464 | Keravan Urheilijat 3 (449) | +57:16 | Heikki Kaihlavirta | 1:52:16 | ||
465 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 5 (761) | +57:17 | Jukka Lehtinen | 1:40:29 | ||
466 | Keski-Karjalan Rasti 2 (480) | +57:32 | Toivo Heiskanen | 1:52:58 | ||
467 | Skattkärs IF (361) | +57:35 | Peter Lindh | 2:00:03 | ||
468 | Kuortaneen Kunto (212) | +58:14 | Ari Yli-Kaatiala | 1:39:47 | ||
469 | Nivalan Urheilijat (403) | +58:22 | Jussi Savela | 1:45:53 | ||
470 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 2 (466) | +58:35 | Matti Leinonen | 1:46:49 | ||
471 | Kouvolan Rasti -72 4 (493) | +58:52 | Jorma Oksanen | 2:14:07 | ||
472 | STJ-Blink (474) | +58:57 | Jan Ove Moen | 1:42:32 | ||
473 | Säkylän Urheilijat (499) | +59:00 | Veikko Halkivaha | 1:45:21 | ||
474 | Espoon Akilles (453) | +59:06 | Kari Ranta-Puska | 1:50:05 | ||
475 | Suomenniemen Urheilijat (610) | +59:07 | Jari Naakka | 1:45:38 | ||
476 | IFK Södertälje 3 (442) | +59:09 | Lars Byfiden | 1:37:27 | ||
477 | Suunta 2000 2 (328) | +59:27 | Lauri Mustonen | 1:48:35 | ||
478 | Karjaan Ura (638) | +59:38 | Milko Lehto | 1:43:57 | ||
479 | Säterbygdens OK 2 (954) | +59:55 | Anders Erikhans | 1:54:25 | ||
480 | Alfta-Ösa OK (148) | +1:00:12 | Glenn Sörfelt | 1:42:22 | ||
481 | Juvan Urheilijat 3 (618) | +1:00:14 | Timo Hyytiäinen | 1:40:40 | ||
482 | Pihkaniskat 5 (424) | +1:00:19 | Taneli Halonen | 1:53:19 | ||
483 | Joen Suunta (897) | +1:00:21 | Kari Hanninen | 2:03:43 | ||
484 | Lauttakylän Luja (525) | +1:00:33 | Pasi Laakso | 1:44:11 | ||
485 | Tampereen Pyrintö 4 (331) | +1:00:39 | Lauri Karhumäki | 1:44:20 | ||
486 | Turun Metsänkävijät 3 (569) | +1:00:47 | Petteri Hirvonen | 1:54:39 | ||
487 | Asikkalan Raikas 2 (458) | +1:00:50 | Antero Näsi | 1:50:10 | ||
488 | Kyrös-Rasti (99) | +1:01:03 | Sakari Ilomäki | 1:45:30 | ||
489 | Rasti-Jussit 2 (385) | +1:01:16 | Teemu Räsänen | 1:59:49 | ||
490 | OK Takas Kaunas (686) | +1:01:20 | Mikaitis Rimantas | 1:48:50 | ||
491 | Fiskarin Työväen Urheilijat (276) | +1:01:33 | Risto Jokiniemi | 2:03:46 | ||
492 | Suosmeren Salpa (542) | +1:01:35 | Jukka Halme | 1:55:51 | ||
493 | Ylivieskan Kuula (370) | +1:02:29 | Juhani Perkkiö | 1:40:27 | ||
494 | Pohjankyrön Rasti 2 (547) | +1:02:35 | Tapio Annala | 1:51:39 | ||
495 | Lahden Kaleva (640) | +1:02:37 | Veli Koskinen | 1:49:01 | ||
496 | Paimion Rasti 3 (462) | +1:02:38 | Valtteri Mulari | 1:44:42 | ||
497 | Lahden Työväen Hiihtäjät (433) | +1:02:41 | Tom Karppinen | 2:04:01 | ||
498 | Kuoreveden Kärki (436) | +1:02:46 | Matti Huhtinen | 2:00:17 | ||
499 | Anttolan Urheilijat 2 (473) | +1:02:49 | Pekka Ripatti | 1:44:41 | ||
500 | Delta 13 (1063) | +1:02:59 | Timo Muhonen | 1:55:39 | ||
501 | Köpings OK 2 (796) | +1:03:01 | Mats Landkvist | 1:45:42 | ||
502 | Verdal OK 2 (869) | +1:03:05 | Tor Barli | 2:08:07 | ||
503 | Kajaanin Kuohu (300) | +1:03:08 | Veikko Repo | 1:56:22 | ||
504 | Enen OK (411) | +1:03:16 | Mats Bäckström | 1:52:49 | ||
505 | Byåsen IL (398) | +1:03:28 | Dag Skjölås | 1:42:32 | ||
506 | Vierumäen Jytinä 2 (955) | +1:03:31 | Ari Kainulainen | 1:47:30 | ||
507 | Rastikarhut 5 (705) | +1:03:34 | Mikko Toivanen | 1:46:13 | ||
508 | Suomusjärven Sisu 2 (402) | +1:03:35 | Eero Nurminen | 1:58:03 | ||
509 | Inkeroisten Terho (644) | +1:03:39 | Visa Sippu | 1:57:19 | ||
510 | Rasti-Lukko 3 (561) | +1:03:50 | Jouko Kontturi | 1:56:31 | ||
511 | Liedon Parma 4 (409) | +1:03:51 | Jan Lång | 1:54:29 | ||
512 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus (530) | +1:03:55 | Pekka Rahkonen | 1:51:57 | ||
513 | Rantasalmen Urheilijat (521) | +1:04:08 | Aku Korhonen | 1:56:28 | ||
514 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 5 (292) | +1:04:12 | Pekka Härkönen | 1:49:48 | ||
515 | Vakka-Rasti 2 (492) | +1:04:18 | Riku Salminen | 2:05:50 | ||
516 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 6 (828) | +1:04:19 | Olavi Haapalainen | 1:52:42 | ||
517 | Viitasaaren Suunta (301) | +1:04:21 | Jari Holm | 2:00:26 | ||
518 | Siilin Rasti (446) | +1:04:23 | Juha Sutinen | 1:53:54 | ||
519 | Laihian Liitto-Urheilijat (609) | +1:04:25 | Jussi Viero | 1:55:07 | ||
520 | Elimäen Vauhti (663) | +1:04:29 | Pauli Torri | 1:48:02 | ||
521 | Utin Varuskunnan Urheilijat (733) | +1:04:48 | Jouko Koivula | 1:53:05 | ||
522 | Kymin Suunnistajat 3 (621) | +1:04:49 | Matti Tulla | 1:50:41 | ||
523 | Lappeen Riento 4 (512) | +1:04:55 | Esa Maajärvi | 1:44:44 | ||
524 | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura (672) | +1:04:56 | Esko Pulkkinen | 2:01:20 | ||
525 | Kymin Suunnistajat 4 (1083) | +1:04:56 | Rauno Suihko | 2:07:05 | ||
526 | Pyhäjärven Pohti (583) | +1:05:01 | Martti Jauhiainen | 1:45:40 | ||
527 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 4 (1025) | +1:05:02 | Aimo Partanen | 1:51:12 | ||
528 | Petroskoin Tapio (452) | +1:05:03 | Vladimir Katomkin | 2:05:42 | ||
529 | Oulun Suunnistajat 2 (1145) | +1:05:05 | Tapio Perttunen | 2:14:34 | ||
530 | Hyvinkään Rasti 3 (554) | +1:05:10 | Vesa Koukkari | 1:48:26 | ||
531 | Rotebro IS 2 (696) | +1:05:19 | Lars Malm | 1:56:03 | ||
532 | OK Meridians (653) | +1:05:23 | Ojars Millers | 1:47:47 | ||
533 | Suunta-Sepot 2 (465) | +1:05:31 | Tauno Saari | 2:03:21 | ||
534 | Sisu Forshaga (626) | +1:05:34 | 1:52:27 | |||
535 | Finspångs AIK 2 (459) | +1:05:37 | Per Johnsson | 1:56:25 | ||
536 | Mellunkylän Kontio (612) | +1:05:38 | Tapio Numminen | 2:00:39 | ||
537 | Haukivuoren Kisailijat (820) | +1:05:42 | Aimo Partanen | 1:44:14 | ||
538 | IF Åland 2 (975) | +1:06:15 | Lars Janlöv | 1:44:50 | ||
539 | Teekkarireserviläiset (850) | +1:06:18 | Jarmo Suihkonen | 2:05:25 | ||
540 | OK Grip (451) | +1:06:22 | Jörgen Ekblom | 1:52:27 | ||
541 | Teuvan Rivakka (416) | +1:06:30 | Juha Ahonen | 1:53:28 | ||
542 | Viitasaaren Suunta 3 (762) | +1:06:37 | Heimo Linnanen | 1:52:33 | ||
543 | IK Falken (266) | +1:06:38 | Henrik Nylund | 1:49:59 | ||
544 | Vakka-Rasti 3 (560) | +1:06:40 | Timo Penttilä | 1:48:35 | ||
545 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 6 (559) | +1:06:45 | Veijo Viitasaari | 1:53:08 | ||
546 | Turun Suunnistajat 4 (419) | +1:06:46 | Pasi Lehtonen | 1:47:34 | ||
547 | Söders OL (613) | +1:06:49 | Peter Andersson | 1:36:42 | ||
548 | Lynx 8 (1098) | +1:06:52 | Erkki Oinaskallio | 1:55:45 | ||
549 | Kalajoen Junkkarit (574) | +1:06:54 | Kalevi Puusaari | 1:55:09 | ||
550 | Suunta-941 5 (335) | +1:07:03 | Matti Haveri-Heikkinen | 1:47:38 | ||
551 | Suunta-Veikot (460) | +1:07:04 | Mikko Nurmo | 1:59:49 | ||
552 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (507) | +1:07:06 | Jouko Juntunen | 2:00:47 | ||
553 | Inkerin Urheiluseura (845) | +1:07:16 | Sergei Sliurskij | 1:58:22 | ||
554 | Saarijärven Pullistus 2 (461) | +1:07:17 | Aaro Oksanen | 1:53:58 | ||
555 | Lappajärven Veikot (666) | +1:07:48 | Kimmo Hilli | 1:45:31 | ||
556 | Rasti E4 2 (277) | +1:07:57 | Vesa Kuusranta | 1:44:57 | ||
557 | Sonkajärven Pahka (471) | +1:08:03 | Hannu Ruottu | 1:50:59 | ||
558 | Nurmeksen Sepot 2 (592) | +1:08:03 | Jouko Timonen | 1:46:14 | ||
559 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 3 (248) | +1:08:08 | Simo Pallaspuro | 1:54:10 | ||
560 | Länsi-Rengon Esa (857) | +1:08:09 | Martti Lehtonen | 1:59:10 | ||
561 | Mynämäen Suunnistajat -52 2 (679) | +1:08:11 | Marko Leino | 1:56:38 | ||
562 | Sahalahden Kunto (680) | +1:08:13 | Heikki Lahdenniemi | 1:56:19 | ||
563 | Kangasalan Kisa 4 (418) | +1:08:18 | Jari Luukkanen | 1:46:38 | ||
564 | Punkalaitumen Kunto (346) | +1:08:24 | Mika Nurmo | 1:47:45 | ||
565 | Lapin Veikot (388) | +1:08:25 | Kauko Pääkkölä | 1:52:35 | ||
566 | Perttelin Peikot (607) | +1:08:27 | Veli Tynkkynen | 1:52:25 | ||
567 | Turebergs IF 2 (508) | +1:08:38 | Anders Hallmen | 1:45:00 | ||
568 | Eskilstunafors OL (415) | +1:08:39 | Magnus Hellberg | 1:44:01 | ||
569 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (515) | +1:08:41 | Kalervo Liikkanen | 1:59:36 | ||
570 | Someron Esa (441) | +1:08:54 | Raimo Karvonen | 1:49:32 | ||
571 | Rantsilan Raikas (742) | +1:08:58 | Seppo Porkka | 1:57:18 | ||
572 | Pihkaniskat 7 (846) | +1:08:59 | Seppo Repo | 1:59:50 | ||
573 | Ruokolahden Suunnistajat 6 (1131) | +1:09:03 | Markku Kervinen | 1:51:38 | ||
574 | Lappeenrannan Varusk. Urh. (501) | +1:09:08 | Ari Jussila | 1:47:18 | ||
575 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot (490) | +1:09:14 | Ismo Salmela | 1:48:20 | ||
576 | Suunta-941 9 (670) | +1:09:15 | Jyrki Tuomaala | 1:43:32 | ||
577 | IF Femman 4 (536) | +1:09:15 | Johan Vasberg | 2:10:49 | ||
578 | Suomusjärven Sisu 3 (477) | +1:09:16 | Rauno Visa | 1:54:58 | ||
579 | Hauhon Sisu 4 (1140) | +1:09:20 | Tapani Soittila | 1:52:07 | ||
580 | Lappeen Riento 5 (522) | +1:09:24 | Jorma Pekkanen | 1:55:35 | ||
581 | Petäjäveden Petäjäiset (532) | +1:09:29 | Juha Romula | 1:48:32 | ||
582 | Turun Suunnistajat 5 (906) | +1:09:33 | Raimo Laurila | 1:58:11 | ||
583 | CO Chenau (406) | +1:09:39 | Riet Gordon | 1:53:20 | ||
584 | Liperin Taimi (689) | +1:09:40 | Markku Rummukainen | 1:51:06 | ||
585 | Liedon Parma 3 (327) | +1:09:45 | Pertti Viinikainen | 1:56:19 | ||
586 | Solna OK (655) | +1:10:10 | Håkan Sjunnestrand | 1:55:44 | ||
587 | Malax IF 2 (591) | +1:10:12 | Bengt Lillsjö | 1:51:01 | ||
588 | Västerås SOK 3 (1073) | +1:10:16 | Martin Öhman | 1:46:57 | ||
589 | Pitäjänmäen Tarmo (729) | +1:10:19 | Simo Helkkula | 1:47:25 | ||
590 | IK Falken 2 (514) | +1:10:39 | Torolf Berger | 1:48:31 | ||
591 | Kalevan Rasti 5 (401) | +1:10:46 | Sulo Saarelainen | 1:57:01 | ||
592 | OK Roslagshof 2 (886) | +1:10:49 | Göran Johansson | 1:54:37 | ||
593 | OK Terjärv (383) | +1:10:50 | Stefan Byggningsbacka | 1:51:30 | ||
594 | Keuruun Kisailijat (291) | +1:10:53 | Matti Peltola | 1:46:38 | ||
595 | Liedon Parma 5 (1075) | +1:10:56 | Timo Peltola | 1:46:23 | ||
596 | Pelson Suo-Pojat (486) | +1:10:58 | Ari-Matti Nummi | 1:40:02 | ||
597 | Haapaveden Urheilijat (491) | +1:11:03 | Esko Ruuska | 1:54:45 | ||
598 | Epilän Esa 2 (297) | +1:11:16 | Ola Ritala | 1:52:29 | ||
599 | Kouvolan Rasti -72 3 (350) | +1:11:19 | Harri Lassila | 1:43:20 | ||
600 | Kauhavan Visa (448) | +1:11:22 | Jarmo Kirkkomäki | 1:45:10 | ||
601 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 2 (509) | +1:11:53 | Markku Laine | 1:50:07 | ||
602 | OK 77 4 (659) | +1:11:56 | Anders Westerlund | 1:53:32 | ||
603 | IK Kronan 2 (431) | +1:12:01 | Stig Sundqvist | 1:46:23 | ||
604 | Sturla (310) | +1:12:11 | Håvard Halvorsen | 1:48:56 | ||
605 | Närpes OK 2 (518) | +1:12:11 | Bo-Göran Sund | 1:47:04 | ||
606 | Keuruun Kisailijat 3 (1096) | +1:12:12 | Jussi Koivumaa | 1:52:02 | ||
607 | Denseln OK 2 (540) | +1:12:19 | Mattias Sjöberg | 1:56:03 | ||
608 | Santahaminan Varuskunnan U. 2 (648) | +1:12:29 | Kari Pohjola | 1:55:20 | ||
609 | Valkealan Varuskunnan U. (756) | +1:12:32 | Osmo Huopainen | 2:03:34 | ||
610 | Ranuan Peura 2 (1015) | +1:12:38 | Tero Kaakinen | 2:01:57 | ||
611 | Kankaantaan Kisa 2 (657) | +1:12:56 | Osmo Siltanen | 1:59:42 | ||
612 | Littoisten Loiske (678) | +1:13:13 | Ville Rantala | 1:47:27 | ||
613 | Paimion Rasti 4 (917) | +1:13:18 | Jouko Havia | 1:59:25 | ||
614 | Jämsän retki-Veikot 2 (434) | +1:13:41 | Risto Ilves | 2:11:40 | ||
615 | Mesikämmenet 3 (646) | +1:13:44 | Jukka Ihalainen | 1:51:18 | ||
616 | Järvensivun Kisa (745) | +1:13:46 | Heikki Raninen | 1:47:55 | ||
617 | Pihkaniskat 11 (926) | +1:13:52 | Harri Siren | 1:52:25 | ||
618 | Svärdsjö IF/Stora Skedvi (267) | +1:14:03 | Hans Andersson | 1:58:56 | ||
619 | Espoon Akilles 2 (500) | +1:14:07 | Matti Hakulinen | 1:48:38 | ||
620 | Gamlakarleby IF 2 (579) | +1:14:09 | Håkan Rauma | 1:52:24 | ||
621 | OK Orient 2 (765) | +1:14:18 | Urpo Björklund | 1:53:09 | ||
622 | Viipurin Reipas (654) | +1:14:20 | Reijo Pitkänen | 1:58:07 | ||
623 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 4 (728) | +1:14:23 | Kari Lahti | 1:44:17 | ||
624 | Täby OK 3 (895) | +1:14:48 | L-G Engström | 2:05:59 | ||
625 | OK Hällen 2 (872) | +1:14:58 | Stefan Gustafsson | 1:52:56 | ||
626 | Savon Suunta 2 (635) | +1:15:02 | Heikki Partanen | 1:53:08 | ||
627 | Espoon Tapiot 2 (971) | +1:15:17 | Jussi Kirkkomäki | 1:48:43 | ||
628 | Akilles OK 3 (535) | +1:15:21 | Jan-Eric Nyström | 1:48:12 | ||
629 | Rovaniemen Lappi 2 (1143) | +1:15:22 | Vesa Pukema | 1:48:19 | ||
630 | KFUM Örebro OK 2 (904) | +1:15:24 | Claes Carlsson | 1:47:46 | ||
631 | Salon Vilpas (589) | +1:15:25 | Kari Aaltonen | 1:57:21 | ||
632 | Valkeakosken Haka 2 (439) | +1:16:21 | Aarne Hurskainen | 1:51:07 | ||
633 | OK Älvsjö Örby (565) | +1:16:34 | Aarne Nilsson | 1:48:54 | ||
634 | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo 2 (649) | +1:17:02 | Matti Gustafsson | 1:43:02 | ||
635 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 3 (528) | +1:17:08 | Pentti Jokinen | 1:58:59 | ||
636 | Hauhon Sisu 3 (544) | +1:17:15 | Rauno Lepistö | 2:01:46 | ||
637 | Uuraisten Urheilijat (307) | +1:17:16 | Teuvo Palonen | 1:49:11 | ||
638 | Suunta-57 2 (602) | +1:17:17 | Hannu Hytti | 1:47:21 | ||
639 | Sippurasti 3 (616) | +1:17:18 | Ossi Tani | 1:47:58 | ||
640 | Valkeakosken Haka 3 (868) | +1:17:23 | Jari Simola | 1:46:48 | ||
641 | Luumäen Rasti (502) | +1:17:26 | Kari Peräkasari | 1:40:00 | ||
642 | Saloisten Reipas 3 (647) | +1:17:31 | Risto Harjuhahto | 1:59:17 | ||
643 | Enonkosken Urheilijat (447) | +1:17:41 | Arto Seppänen | 1:55:34 | ||
644 | Lehtimäen Jyske (718) | +1:17:41 | Tapio Paavola | 2:08:54 | ||
645 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 4 (391) | +1:17:46 | Tom Lillqvist | 1:46:38 | ||
646 | Kouvolan Rasti -72 6 (1029) | +1:17:48 | Pekka Hakala | 1:49:31 | ||
647 | RAPSU (538) | +1:17:51 | Ari Berg | 1:51:44 | ||
648 | Leppävaaran Sisu 3 (801) | +1:17:52 | Erkki Jokela | 2:02:17 | ||
649 | Alajärven Ankkurit (794) | +1:17:53 | Juha Latvala | 2:10:50 | ||
650 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot (694) | +1:17:59 | Jukka Kallio | 1:39:43 | ||
651 | Kuhmon Peurat (329) | +1:18:06 | Eero Juntunen | 1:39:56 | ||
652 | A-Insinöörit RY (567) | +1:18:08 | Antti Simola | 2:04:28 | ||
653 | IF Sibbo Vargarna 4 (1105) | +1:18:11 | Jarmo Siven | 1:50:58 | ||
654 | Rasti 88 3 (519) | +1:18:16 | Juha-Pekka Jalli | 1:58:37 | ||
655 | Paimion Rasti 5 (994) | +1:18:20 | Leo Jämsä | 1:52:08 | ||
656 | OK Mona (585) | +1:18:20 | Juris Leikarts | 1:48:53 | ||
657 | Lievestuoreen Kisa (688) | +1:18:21 | Jorma Jolanki | 1:56:22 | ||
658 | Rastihaukat (524) | +1:18:24 | Jouko Karamo | 1:43:57 | ||
659 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 12 (1019) | +1:18:37 | Jarkko Jaatela | 1:45:35 | ||
660 | Ruotsinpyhtään Riento (741) | +1:18:38 | Lasse Koskinen | 1:56:15 | ||
661 | OK Kampen (136) | +1:18:40 | Jari Kahiala | 1:50:50 | ||
662 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 7 (879) | +1:18:42 | Raine Nurminen | 1:45:05 | ||
663 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 8 (986) | +1:18:43 | Jukka Koljonen | 2:06:33 | ||
664 | Valkeakosken Koskenpojat (608) | +1:18:45 | Ari Vuori | 1:59:22 | ||
665 | Delta 8 (916) | +1:18:53 | Jarmo Moisander | 2:05:15 | ||
666 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 7 (737) | +1:19:00 | Erkki Latvasto | 1:53:05 | ||
667 | OK Järven 2 (805) | +1:19:12 | Olof Roth | 2:08:09 | ||
668 | Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot (556) | +1:19:13 | Pasi Ylitalo | 2:05:15 | ||
669 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (429) | +1:19:20 | Ari Orava | 1:46:59 | ||
670 | Loimaan Jankko (599) | +1:19:21 | Jorma Mörsky | 1:58:46 | ||
671 | Jurvan Urheilijat 2 (715) | +1:19:23 | Martti Närvä | 1:59:55 | ||
672 | Himangan Urheilijat (573) | +1:19:33 | Olavi Ylikangas | 1:58:15 | ||
673 | Pudasjärven Urheilijat (311) | +1:19:39 | Antti Härkönen | 1:54:43 | ||
674 | Porvoon Urheilijat (818) | +1:19:40 | Tenho Eteläinen | 2:03:17 | ||
675 | Juuan Jänne (614) | +1:19:47 | Seppo Väyrynen | 1:57:02 | ||
676 | Helsingin Poliisi-Voim. 2 (671) | +1:20:37 | Pekka Partanen | 2:12:02 | ||
677 | Jurvan Voima (390) | +1:20:43 | Reijo Katajamäki | 1:54:23 | ||
678 | Suunta-Veikot 2 (617) | +1:20:56 | Matti Ahokas | 1:54:26 | ||
679 | Mikkelin Varuskunnan Urh. 2 (925) | +1:21:21 | Asko Alajärvi | 2:20:29 | ||
680 | Espoon Suunta 9 (1127) | +1:21:52 | Pekka Salminen | 1:55:17 | ||
681 | Vaasan Suunnistajat (343) | +1:22:01 | Hannu Härö | 1:52:10 | ||
682 | Espoon Suunta 8 (1099) | +1:22:01 | Tapani Kallio -Könnö | 1:54:56 | ||
683 | Riihimäen Suunnistajat (268) | +1:22:02 | Joni Tonteri | 1:48:13 | ||
684 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 14 (1037) | +1:22:07 | Juhani Salmenkylä | 1:59:02 | ||
685 | Länsi-Uudenmaan Suunn. 2 (652) | +1:22:25 | Sakari Perttula | 2:01:32 | ||
686 | Taipalsaaren Veikot (882) | +1:22:43 | Kyösti Nakari | 1:49:19 | ||
687 | Imatran Suunnistajat 3 (1093) | +1:22:49 | Pertti Kanervo | 1:51:51 | ||
688 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti 3 (673) | +1:23:00 | Juhani Nieminen | 1:57:06 | ||
689 | IF Sibbo Vargarna 3 (637) | +1:23:02 | Ulf Meriheinä | 2:01:49 | ||
690 | Alatornion Pirkat (634) | +1:23:03 | Heikki Keinänen | 1:56:47 | ||
691 | Koo-Vee 3 (437) | +1:23:22 | Ilkka Annila | 2:06:21 | ||
692 | Keravan Urheilijat 5 (956) | +1:23:23 | Ville Laukka | 1:49:33 | ||
693 | Palo-88 RY (601) | +1:23:24 | Ismo Rantonen | 1:56:55 | ||
694 | Kiuruveden Jänne (378) | +1:23:34 | Juha Kärkkäinen | 2:05:14 | ||
695 | Piikkiön Karhu (707) | +1:23:47 | Hannu Grönholm | 2:01:29 | ||
696 | Haminan Tarmo 2 (864) | +1:23:52 | Herkko Kykkänen | 2:07:24 | ||
697 | Suonejoen Vasama (578) | +1:23:59 | Tapani Repo | 1:51:57 | ||
698 | Turun Visat (516) | +1:24:17 | Matti Valkeapää | 2:00:20 | ||
699 | Delta 12 (1044) | +1:24:22 | Keijo Heikkilä | 1:46:20 | ||
700 | Sievin Sisu (604) | +1:24:23 | Veli-Matti Kumara | 1:44:33 | ||
701 | IVOsport (788) | +1:24:32 | Olli Lehtinen | 1:51:20 | ||
702 | Mesikämmenet 2 (531) | +1:24:33 | Tapio Reijula | 2:02:17 | ||
703 | Bottnaryds IF (405) | +1:24:35 | Andreas Gällerspång | 1:50:11 | ||
704 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 3 (825) | +1:24:38 | Heikki Hirttiö | 2:08:13 | ||
705 | Söders OL 2 (952) | +1:24:39 | Johan Söderström | 1:46:47 | ||
706 | Järvenpään Hiihtoseura (454) | +1:24:47 | Juha Väisänen | 1:45:18 | ||
707 | Rastivarsat 4 (949) | +1:25:00 | Timo Hämäläinen | 1:55:28 | ||
708 | Laukaan Urheilijat 2 (642) | +1:25:08 | Erkki Tammela | 1:58:28 | ||
709 | Konneveden Urheilijat (763) | +1:25:12 | Markku Häyrinen | 1:51:03 | ||
710 | Lohimaan Rasti 2 (641) | +1:25:34 | Reijo Konttinen | 1:59:54 | ||
711 | Etelä-Kymen Suunnistajat 2 (804) | +1:25:38 | Olli Hartikka | 1:53:33 | ||
712 | IF Brahe 2 (435) | +1:25:41 | Jukka Aaltonen | 2:30:14 | ||
713 | Stormin Teräs (714) | +1:25:48 | Kalle Pohja | 1:56:54 | ||
714 | Maarian Mahti 2 (445) | +1:25:55 | Petri Eskola | 1:54:00 | ||
715 | Outokummun Partio (1053) | +1:25:58 | Asko Kallio | 2:04:43 | ||
716 | Pohjankyrön Rasti 3 (709) | +1:26:02 | Reijo Haapanen | 1:59:40 | ||
717 | IBM Sport Club (581) | +1:26:19 | Ilkka Äyräväinen | 2:02:40 | ||
718 | Olavin Rasti 2 (624) | +1:26:21 | Jussi Immonen | 2:00:46 | ||
719 | Epilän Esa 3 (484) | +1:26:22 | Juha Rautakorpi | 2:03:16 | ||
720 | Tarpian Suunta 2 (545) | +1:26:29 | Reijo Olli | 2:00:36 | ||
721 | Turengin Sarastus 2 (681) | +1:26:31 | Asko Niittymäki | 1:46:30 | ||
722 | Tampereen NMKYn Urheilijat (683) | +1:26:35 | Matti Brax | 1:44:30 | ||
723 | Kuhmon Peurat 3 (1100) | +1:26:35 | Jouko Malinen | 1:57:05 | ||
724 | Hirvensalon Heitto 2 (597) | +1:26:37 | Juhani Peltonen | 1:53:07 | ||
725 | Suunta-941 7 (494) | +1:26:57 | Lassi Kurittu | 2:10:19 | ||
726 | Rauman Työväen Urheilijat (572) | +1:27:11 | Tapio Lahtinen | 2:02:32 | ||
727 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 5 (520) | +1:27:21 | Matti Lehtonen | 2:04:00 | ||
728 | Mikkelin Suunnistajat 4 (603) | +1:27:39 | Esko Hänninen | 2:01:09 | ||
729 | Kokemäen Kova-Väki (650) | +1:27:39 | Jussi Lähde | 1:48:52 | ||
730 | Selkien Sisu (921) | +1:27:55 | Rauno Heinonen | 1:52:40 | ||
731 | Iisalmen Visa (455) | +1:28:04 | Veikko Möykkynen | 1:40:12 | ||
732 | Eurajoen Veikot 2 (623) | +1:28:16 | Marko Mikkola | 2:16:40 | ||
733 | Tallinnan O-neljäp. (754) | +1:28:18 | Sven Rea | 1:45:48 | ||
734 | Kymin Suunnistajat 6 (1120) | +1:28:26 | Viljo Koskinen | 1:59:59 | ||
735 | Suunta-941 8 (615) | +1:28:32 | Paavo Lamberg | 2:15:08 | ||
736 | Rasti-Jussit 3 (588) | +1:28:41 | Jouko Potinkara | 1:55:45 | ||
737 | RAPSU 2 (884) | +1:28:42 | Veikko Jantunen | 2:02:58 | ||
738 | IF Minken 2 (550) | +1:28:50 | Fjalar Nilsson | 1:51:53 | ||
739 | OK 77 5 (748) | +1:29:06 | Santeri Kenttä | 2:09:15 | ||
740 | Pielaveden Sampo 2 (933) | +1:29:10 | Seppo Tossavainen | 2:04:12 | ||
741 | Turun Poliisien US (809) | +1:29:27 | Juhani Vuorinen | 1:52:48 | ||
742 | Haapamäen Urheilijat 3 (871) | +1:29:28 | Pentti Leinonen | 2:00:23 | ||
743 | Korven Honka (747) | +1:29:37 | Kai Korhonen | 2:09:41 | ||
744 | Järvenpään Isku (511) | +1:29:42 | Mauno Kettunen | 1:48:43 | ||
745 | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura 2 (856) | +1:29:43 | Lasse Kääpä | 1:52:46 | ||
746 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 16 (1147) | +1:29:45 | Heikki Lepistö | 2:01:56 | ||
747 | Rasti-Kurikka 3 (389) | +1:29:52 | Jouni Pikkumäki | 1:53:06 | ||
748 | Lemin Eskot (630) | +1:29:52 | Kalevi Mäkäläinen | 1:50:44 | ||
749 | Rasti-Kurikka 4 (551) | +1:29:57 | Pentti Haanpää | 2:00:55 | ||
750 | Övertorneå IF (847) | +1:30:04 | 1:58:34 | |||
751 | Keski-Karjalan Rasti 3 (995) | +1:30:16 | Sauli Tuomisto | 2:04:31 | ||
752 | Kauhajoen Karhu 4 (831) | +1:30:39 | Matti Pihlajamäki | 2:10:12 | ||
753 | Espoon Suunta 7 (1071) | +1:30:50 | Mauri Nenonen | 2:14:51 | ||
754 | Loimaan Jankko 2 (852) | +1:31:18 | Teuvo Valve | 2:10:33 | ||
755 | Siilin Rasti 2 (661) | +1:31:30 | Kauno Mourujärvi | 1:50:03 | ||
756 | Savon Rasti 2 (944) | +1:31:32 | Peka Linjala | 1:53:37 | ||
757 | Lahden Varuskunnan Urh. (824) | +1:31:42 | Mikko Viirret | 1:59:55 | ||
758 | Hyvinkään Rasti 7 (905) | +1:31:59 | Mauri Saarinen | 1:53:57 | ||
759 | Koo-Vee 4 (517) | +1:32:04 | Antti Schroderus | 2:24:51 | ||
760 | Pihkaniskat 10 (924) | +1:32:08 | Veikko Koivumaa | 1:58:46 | ||
761 | Suunta-941 10 (853) | +1:32:20 | Sakari Hänninen | 2:05:37 | ||
762 | Dragsvik Idrottare (787) | +1:32:31 | Stefan Westerback | 1:54:53 | ||
763 | Mikkelin Suunnistajat 5 (941) | +1:32:34 | Kaj Blomqvist | 2:06:45 | ||
764 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 (552) | +1:32:45 | Mikko Heikkinen | 1:45:02 | ||
765 | Halsuan Toivo (664) | +1:32:58 | Jorma Kauppinen | 1:55:28 | ||
766 | Mikkelin Suunnistajat 3 (487) | +1:32:59 | Matti Lampinen | 1:58:33 | ||
767 | Ähtärin Urheilijat 2 (991) | +1:32:59 | Reijo Johde | 2:07:18 | ||
768 | Lappeenrannan Varusk. Urh. 2 (920) | +1:33:08 | Markku Nisula | 1:41:56 | ||
769 | Delta 14 (1092) | +1:33:09 | Mauri Toppari | 2:07:27 | ||
770 | Valkealan Kajo 2 (685) | +1:33:12 | Jari Tuviala | 1:58:52 | ||
771 | Länsi-Lavian Loiske (622) | +1:33:14 | Hannu Joensuu | 1:49:43 | ||
772 | Vaasan Suunnistajat 2 (822) | +1:33:14 | Seppo Aspholm | 2:06:04 | ||
773 | Puolangan Ryhti (750) | +1:33:17 | Pekka Kaartinen | 1:44:41 | ||
774 | Tampereen Poliisiurh. (779) | +1:33:21 | Matti Haavisto | 1:54:41 | ||
775 | Sippurasti 7 (1122) | +1:33:24 | Pentti Vakkari | 2:11:20 | ||
776 | Viitasaaren Suunta 2 (627) | +1:33:25 | Vesa Pöntiö | 2:03:30 | ||
777 | Lammin Säkiä 4 (934) | +1:33:29 | Risto Lemola | 1:55:32 | ||
778 | Sippurasti 4 (699) | +1:33:33 | Vesa Vainio | 1:51:32 | ||
779 | Rasti E4 3 (697) | +1:33:38 | Heikki Aarrejoki | 2:02:46 | ||
780 | Kannuksen Ura (835) | +1:34:00 | Pauli Keski-Ojala | 2:02:51 | ||
781 | Lappeen Riento 6 (870) | +1:34:01 | Jouko Lipiäinen | 1:54:09 | ||
782 | Suunta 2000 3 (587) | +1:34:07 | Erkki Alakuijala | 1:58:25 | ||
783 | Delta 6 (595) | +1:34:10 | Keijo Rantala | 2:03:16 | ||
784 | Rasti 88 4 (643) | +1:34:27 | Heikki Pelli | 1:59:39 | ||
785 | Porin Seudun Suunnistajat (723) | +1:34:39 | Ismo Heino | 2:02:53 | ||
786 | Auran Vannas (898) | +1:34:41 | Ville Salonen | 2:00:20 | ||
787 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus 2 (700) | +1:34:46 | Kalevi Ström | 2:04:57 | ||
788 | Hyvinkään Rasti 6 (823) | +1:34:47 | Kalevi Mikkonen | 1:53:22 | ||
789 | Kalevan Rasti 6 (792) | +1:34:54 | Pentti Mielonen | 2:15:08 | ||
790 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 3 (600) | +1:35:08 | Eero Sompi | 2:04:22 | ||
791 | Helsingin Työväen Hiihtäjät (885) | +1:35:14 | Markku Karttunen | 1:49:11 | ||
792 | Pargas IF 5 (1133) | +1:35:15 | Erik Pahlman | 2:03:33 | ||
793 | Ilomantsin Urheilijat 2 (721) | +1:35:20 | Ari Rämänen | 2:00:21 | ||
794 | Akilles OK 5 (726) | +1:35:25 | Paul Vepsäläinen | 1:52:00 | ||
795 | Maarian Mahti 3 (1117) | +1:35:34 | Janne Tamminen | 1:48:15 | ||
796 | Sauvon Urheilijat (744) | +1:35:43 | Marko Himanen | 1:51:00 | ||
797 | Hyvinkään Rasti 4 (808) | +1:35:48 | Petri Palmunen | 1:54:38 | ||
798 | Suunta-Sepot 3 (720) | +1:35:49 | Antti Helminen | 2:01:31 | ||
799 | Rasti-Perniö 2 (806) | +1:35:53 | Petteri Lehtonen | 2:09:04 | ||
800 | Halikon Hakoniskat (639) | +1:36:02 | Lasse Ahvenniemi | 1:50:16 | ||
801 | Alahärmän Kisa (667) | +1:36:07 | Jorma Hanhimäki | 1:46:29 | ||
802 | Köyliön Lallit (998) | +1:36:15 | Timo Nurmi | 2:04:41 | ||
803 | Polytekn. Raittiusseura (896) | +1:36:16 | Erkki Saarikoski | 1:56:58 | ||
804 | Vesaisten Pojat 2 (1033) | +1:36:17 | Timo Rönllö | 1:57:33 | ||
805 | Iisu 3 (893) | +1:36:19 | Rauno Järvenpää | 2:01:42 | ||
806 | Iisu 2 (443) | +1:36:20 | Jukka Turtinen | 1:59:24 | ||
807 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 4 (568) | +1:36:39 | Markku Salo | 1:47:05 | ||
808 | Imatran Suunnistajat 2 (727) | +1:36:49 | Jyrki Kalenius | 2:12:12 | ||
809 | Ylämaan Pyrkijät 2 (1027) | +1:36:57 | Marko Peräkylä | 1:48:59 | ||
810 | Haminan Ponteva (790) | +1:37:22 | Ilpo Haapala | 1:59:08 | ||
811 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 7 (865) | +1:37:37 | Jorma Virkkunen | 2:12:09 | ||
812 | Pälkäneen Lukko 2 (1006) | +1:37:38 | Eino Anttila | 2:12:29 | ||
813 | Nokian Urheilijat 2 (712) | +1:37:39 | Jyrki Helenius | 2:07:39 | ||
814 | Vakka-Rasti 4 (692) | +1:37:45 | Harri Salminen | 2:02:20 | ||
815 | Hyytiälän Urheilijat 2 (887) | +1:37:58 | Markku Korhonen | 2:16:17 | ||
816 | Järvenpään Palo 2 (611) | +1:38:05 | Olavi Vuorio | 1:55:01 | ||
817 | Haapamäen Urheilijat 2 (537) | +1:38:10 | Seppo Nieminen | 2:17:51 | ||
818 | Punkalaitumen Kunto 2 (798) | +1:38:15 | Jorma Heikkilä | 2:00:42 | ||
819 | Turun NMKY (633) | +1:38:18 | Ilkka Puro | 2:00:24 | ||
820 | Joutsenon Kullervo 5 (1126) | +1:38:38 | Hannu Kutila | 2:16:09 | ||
821 | Rastiketut 3 (784) | +1:38:46 | Jani Ali-Salmi | 2:02:01 | ||
822 | Urjalan Urheilijat 2 (1024) | +1:38:47 | Taisto Saarela | 1:47:51 | ||
823 | Kangasalan Kisa 7 (840) | +1:38:48 | Erkki Stenman | 1:48:32 | ||
824 | Mynämäen Suunnistajat -52 3 (775) | +1:38:54 | Kari Tuomola | 1:48:19 | ||
825 | Västerås SOK 4 (1114) | +1:38:57 | Jan-Olov Bergman | 1:49:21 | ||
826 | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti 2 (1054) | +1:39:05 | Antti Multala | 2:22:51 | ||
827 | Helsingin Poliisi-Voim. 3 (758) | +1:39:06 | Jorma Ovaskainen | 2:04:58 | ||
828 | Keuruun Kisailijat 2 (789) | +1:39:35 | Vesa Leinonen | 2:02:52 | ||
829 | Saarijärven Pullistus 3 (968) | +1:40:02 | Veli Huttunen | 2:16:14 | ||
830 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 6 (677) | +1:40:39 | Reijo Hannus | 1:56:38 | ||
831 | Tampereen Pyrintö 6 (795) | +1:40:39 | Matti Ylisirniö | 1:48:53 | ||
832 | Keravan Urheilijat 4 (945) | +1:40:48 | Unto Tanttu | 1:44:48 | ||
833 | Perttelin Peikot 2 (883) | +1:40:51 | Raimo Lampainen | 2:08:51 | ||
834 | Olavin Rasti 3 (1144) | +1:40:53 | Pertti Karjalainen | 2:01:58 | ||
835 | Rasti-Jyry 3 (962) | +1:40:55 | Tapani Tuomainen | 1:58:40 | ||
836 | Porkkalan Varuskunnan Urh. (691) | +1:41:03 | Vesa Jauhiainen | 2:00:24 | ||
837 | Lammin Säkiä 5 (1072) | +1:41:12 | Pauli Kiiliäinen | 1:53:25 | ||
838 | Kajaanin Kuohu 2 (698) | +1:41:30 | Raimo Piirainen | 2:03:03 | ||
839 | Suunta-57 3 (620) | +1:41:39 | Seppo Hakuli | 2:06:04 | ||
840 | RAPSU 3 (993) | +1:42:11 | Juha Ovaska | 2:02:44 | ||
841 | Evijärven Urheilijat (426) | +1:42:14 | Keijo Huhmarsalo | 2:00:08 | ||
842 | Niinisalon Varusk. Urh. (676) | +1:42:14 | Matti-Pekka Salo | 1:55:02 | ||
843 | Länsi-Saimaan Rasti (867) | +1:42:33 | Pekka Solla | 1:59:11 | ||
844 | Saloisten Reipas 2 (570) | +1:42:36 | Markku Myllyaho | 2:01:19 | ||
845 | Suomusjärven Sisu 4 (783) | +1:42:45 | Markku Lietzen | 2:12:53 | ||
846 | Turun Suunnistajat 6 (1113) | +1:42:47 | Pekka Ranki | 2:08:05 | ||
847 | Mellunkylän Kontio 2 (908) | +1:42:53 | Matti Luotio | 2:00:02 | ||
848 | Keravan Urheilijat 9 (1124) | +1:42:58 | Janne Kivelä | 2:15:49 | ||
849 | OK Södertörn 3 (1106) | +1:43:14 | Lars Liberg | 1:55:08 | ||
850 | OK Terjärv 3 (912) | +1:43:36 | Frey Dahlvik | 2:09:49 | ||
851 | Vetelin Urheilijat 2 (829) | +1:43:58 | Martti Pihlajamaa | 2:11:52 | ||
852 | Hanhelan Veljekset (876) | +1:44:03 | Mauno Hanhela | 1:52:52 | ||
853 | Rastikarhut 6 (771) | +1:44:11 | Hannu Hirvi | 1:54:29 | ||
854 | Luumäen Rasti 2 (766) | +1:44:13 | Pertti Koljonen | 1:59:33 | ||
855 | Tapanilan Tarmo (1012) | +1:44:27 | Esa-Pekka Kapanen | 2:10:11 | ||
856 | KÄBI (363) | +1:44:30 | Janne Sild | 2:18:49 | ||
857 | Rasti E4 4 (662) | +1:44:33 | Olavi Korpela | 2:02:38 | ||
858 | Kyrös-Rasti 2 (423) | +1:44:39 | Jarmo Kallio | 1:59:51 | ||
859 | Säyneisen Salpa 3 (1104) | +1:44:47 | Matti Väänänen | 1:57:06 | ||
860 | Ylämyllyn Varuskunnan Urh. (1049) | +1:44:55 | Pekka Holopainen | 2:02:10 | ||
861 | Eura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (730) | +1:44:58 | Jorma Pulkkinen | 2:02:04 | ||
862 | Hirvensalon Heitto 3 (915) | +1:45:08 | Pasi Mäenpää | 1:43:01 | ||
863 | Varpaisjärven Vire (918) | +1:45:12 | Pekka Immonen | 1:54:55 | ||
864 | Oulun Tarmo 3 (974) | +1:45:27 | Antti Honkonen | 2:05:46 | ||
865 | AW-Suunta (1010) | +1:45:44 | Jerry Morelius | 2:11:59 | ||
866 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 10 (927) | +1:45:54 | Esa Mäkelä | 2:11:31 | ||
867 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 4 (753) | +1:45:58 | Timo Viljanen | 2:11:19 | ||
868 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 3 (942) | +1:46:16 | Pentti Känsäkoski | 2:06:43 | ||
869 | Ikaalisten Nouseva Voima 4 (651) | +1:46:21 | Mikko Vänni | 2:10:52 | ||
870 | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo 3 (1051) | +1:46:26 | Pekka Kiviharju | 2:03:38 | ||
871 | Nurmeksen Sepot 3 (1088) | +1:46:38 | Simo Ruokolainen | 1:57:27 | ||
872 | Kaavin Kaiku (375) | +1:46:42 | Taneli Ikäheimo | 1:51:51 | ||
873 | Lammin Säkiä 3 (881) | +1:46:46 | Viljo Heimonen | 1:55:51 | ||
874 | Rastikarhut 7 (1008) | +1:46:48 | Pertti Euren | 2:01:35 | ||
875 | OK Flygpojkarna (510) | +1:46:49 | Jukka Gers | 2:24:56 | ||
876 | OK Orren 3 (1128) | +1:46:49 | Reijo Wasström | 2:04:09 | ||
877 | Oulun Yliopiston US (938) | +1:46:50 | Seppo Merilä | 2:04:01 | ||
878 | Kangasalan Kisa 9 (1011) | +1:46:50 | Markku Rinta | 1:56:30 | ||
879 | Sippurasti 8 (1136) | +1:46:51 | Onni Siltala | 2:07:32 | ||
880 | Nivalan Urheilijat 2 (475) | +1:46:53 | Kalevi Hirsimäki | 2:01:59 | ||
881 | Imatran Suunnistajat 4 (1116) | +1:47:08 | Toni Äikäs | 2:23:18 | ||
882 | Pihkaniskat 12 (937) | +1:47:18 | Seppo Paasonen | 1:57:53 | ||
883 | Hankasalmen Hanka 2 (778) | +1:48:05 | Saskari Pöyhönen | 2:09:50 | ||
884 | Kemijärven Urheilijat 2 (716) | +1:48:19 | Heikki Onnela | 2:05:26 | ||
885 | Lynx 9 (1138) | +1:48:23 | Tomas Sauren | 2:04:40 | ||
886 | Rastivarsat 3 (606) | +1:48:26 | Tauno Backman | 2:02:17 | ||
887 | Lahden Taimi (660) | +1:48:27 | Jouko Andelin | 2:18:20 | ||
888 | IFK Södertälje 4 (875) | +1:48:27 | Göran Andersson | 2:05:07 | ||
889 | Paimion Rasti 6 (1089) | +1:48:35 | Uolevi Piispanen | 2:12:08 | ||
890 | Suunta-57 4 (1074) | +1:48:36 | Paavo Pystynen | 1:57:58 | ||
891 | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura 3 (859) | +1:49:17 | Risto Hietanen | 1:54:11 | ||
892 | Salon Viesti (735) | +1:49:23 | Samuli Havia | 1:45:51 | ||
893 | Valkeakosken Haka 4 (907) | +1:49:25 | Jarmo Annala | 2:15:14 | ||
894 | Hyytiälän Urheilijat 3 (928) | +1:49:26 | Pekka Häkkinen | 2:03:29 | ||
895 | Pellon Ponsi 2 (849) | +1:49:34 | Kari Virtanen | 2:10:10 | ||
896 | Kuhmon Peurat 2 (695) | +1:49:56 | Pentti Härkönen | 2:02:48 | ||
897 | Karjaan Ura 2 (919) | +1:50:10 | Reijo Forsman | 2:05:00 | ||
898 | Lieksan Rasti 2 (830) | +1:50:11 | Kuisma Karppinen | 2:04:45 | ||
899 | Hirvensalon Heitto 4 (1048) | +1:50:53 | Pekka Humalajoki | 2:24:55 | ||
900 | Pulkkilan Ponsi (1028) | +1:51:14 | Heikki Heikkinen | 1:48:55 | ||
901 | Hyytiälän Urheilijat (833) | +1:51:22 | Eero Poikonen | 1:48:37 | ||
902 | Tampereen Yritys 2 (669) | +1:51:44 | Jorma Mäki | 2:02:07 | ||
903 | IFK Norrköping (693) | +1:51:48 | Lars Hertil | 1:52:31 | ||
904 | Olarin Eräkotkat (702) | +1:51:48 | Tapio Karhu | 1:34:22 | ||
905 | Uuraisten Urheilijat 2 (619) | +1:51:50 | Jarmo Viinikainen | 2:11:15 | ||
906 | Lahden Työväen Hiihtäjät 2 (988) | +1:51:54 | Aarne Mörsky | 1:53:17 | ||
907 | Rasti-Jussit 4 (658) | +1:51:56 | Antti Myllymäki | 1:49:07 | ||
908 | Iisalmen Visa 2 (817) | +1:52:00 | Hannu Väätäinen | 1:52:19 | ||
909 | Lahden Taimi 2 (1129) | +1:52:11 | Jorma Metsälä | 2:01:40 | ||
910 | Helsingin Metsänkävijät (913) | +1:52:32 | Jari Saalasti | 1:57:52 | ||
911 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 4 (1134) | +1:53:02 | Seppo Pigg | 1:49:38 | ||
912 | Rautalammin Urheilijat (894) | +1:53:11 | Mikko Kärkkäinen | 1:55:16 | ||
913 | Miehikkälän Vilkas 2 (1001) | +1:53:15 | Keijo Talja | 2:27:43 | ||
914 | Laitilan Jyske 3 (851) | +1:53:31 | Seppo Lehtola | 2:03:52 | ||
915 | OK Orient 3 (1112) | +1:53:34 | Ture Antman | 2:22:26 | ||
916 | IVOsport 3 (1018) | +1:53:35 | Timo Minkkinen | 2:01:51 | ||
917 | Oriveden Ponnistus 2 (854) | +1:53:36 | Risto Jarva | 2:04:28 | ||
918 | Raision Kuula (546) | +1:53:39 | Markku Horppu | 1:51:16 | ||
919 | Sippurasti 5 (1068) | +1:53:52 | Tapio Haikonen | 2:14:35 | ||
920 | Delta 17 (1151) | +1:54:32 | Seppo Lindén | 2:24:01 | ||
921 | Akilles OK 4 (711) | +1:54:37 | Yngve Ståhlstedt | 2:12:28 | ||
922 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot 2 (755) | +1:55:16 | Pekka Verkasalo | 2:13:24 | ||
923 | Paimion Rasti 7 (1139) | +1:55:58 | Juhani Sonkki | 2:11:16 | ||
924 | Hyvinkään Rasti 5 (816) | +1:56:15 | Seppo Matikka | 2:05:57 | ||
925 | Kangasalan Kisa 10 (1091) | +1:56:26 | Heikki Pahkala | 2:27:30 | ||
926 | Yhdyspankin Urheilukerho (943) | +1:56:38 | Heikki Kirves | 2:10:56 | ||
927 | Tervakosken UA (951) | +1:56:48 | Petri Ojanen | 2:31:00 | ||
928 | Keimolan Kaiku (746) | +1:56:59 | Jorma Tuomimäki | 2:05:34 | ||
929 | Ylöjärven Urheilijat (488) | +1:59:10 | Pentti Mäennenä | 2:03:36 | ||
930 | Turun Metsänkävijät 4 (722) | +1:59:19 | Heikki Knuuti | 1:59:41 | ||
931 | Pihkaniskat 9 (900) | +2:00:13 | Vesa Lehtomäki | 2:20:57 | ||
932 | Eurajoen Veikot 3 (1013) | +2:00:18 | Tarmo Jalonen | 2:13:11 | ||
933 | Someron Esa 2 (961) | +2:00:46 | Juha Helenius | 1:58:28 | ||
934 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 11 (977) | +2:01:06 | Kari Viirto | 1:54:13 | ||
935 | Nokian Urheilijat 3 (770) | +2:01:10 | Simo Niinimäki | 2:18:58 | ||
936 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 3 (914) | +2:01:22 | Kalle Huttunen | 2:08:52 | ||
937 | Eräpirkat 2 (774) | +2:01:34 | Tapio Jyväsjärvi | 1:57:37 | ||
938 | Valkealan Kajo 3 (964) | +2:01:43 | Hannu Teitto | 2:06:11 | ||
939 | Kiuruveden Jänne 2 (719) | +2:01:51 | Ilpo Lukkarinen | 2:00:11 | ||
940 | Sotkamon Jymy 2 (878) | +2:01:53 | Ari Korhonen | 2:00:09 | ||
941 | Kemijärven Urheilijat 3 (922) | +2:02:28 | Juhani Korkeakangas | 2:06:42 | ||
942 | Valkeakosken Haka 5 (1017) | +2:02:36 | Harri Hiltunen | 1:59:48 | ||
943 | IVOsport 2 (819) | +2:02:37 | Jarmo Aalto | 1:59:14 | ||
944 | Nilsiän Nujakka 2 (901) | +2:02:48 | Markku Siivonen | 2:00:14 | ||
945 | Joutsenon Kullervo 4 (848) | +2:02:55 | Matti Ahvonen | 1:53:43 | ||
946 | Tampereen Pyrintö 5 (710) | +2:02:58 | Antti Lilja | 2:21:58 | ||
947 | Santahaminan Varuskunnan U. 3 (780) | +2:03:01 | Esa Pulkkinen | 2:24:40 | ||
948 | Suonejoen Vasama 2 (837) | +2:03:26 | Juha Korhonen | 1:56:35 | ||
949 | Lappeen Riento 7 (1056) | +2:03:42 | Kari Kuppinen | 2:20:43 | ||
950 | Kangasalan Kisa 5 (731) | +2:03:45 | Tapani Nippala | 2:20:50 | ||
951 | Solf IK (701) | +2:03:51 | 2:41:48 | |||
952 | Eduskunnan Urheilukerho (1035) | +2:03:55 | Hannu Kemppainen | 2:40:13 | ||
953 | Tuupovaaran Sepot (703) | +2:04:59 | Jouni Turunen | 2:13:06 | ||
954 | Kouvolan Rasti -72 5 (844) | +2:05:06 | Matti Heikkilä | 2:05:14 | ||
955 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 8 (769) | +2:06:02 | Veikko Tiainen | 2:14:13 | ||
956 | Rastivarsat 5 (1137) | +2:07:12 | Ari Kyöstilä | 2:25:16 | ||
957 | Rantasalmen Urheilijat 2 (631) | +2:07:16 | Jari Hukka | 2:04:39 | ||
958 | Alavieskan Viri (1146) | +2:07:32 | Niilo Butilkin | 2:17:13 | ||
959 | Rastiketut 2 (751) | +2:07:36 | Risto Ilomäki | 2:08:47 | ||
960 | Savon Rasti 4 (1042) | +2:07:50 | Lauri Känninen | 2:29:08 | ||
961 | Porin Pyrintö 2 (814) | +2:07:56 | Kalle Kaunisto | 2:09:45 | ||
962 | Etelä-Kymen Suunnistajat 3 (1077) | +2:09:57 | Jouni Leppänen | 2:31:54 | ||
963 | Korian Varuskunnan Urh. (860) | +2:10:15 | Teuvo Oijala | 2:27:17 | ||
964 | Virtain-Ruoveden Suunn. 2 (811) | +2:10:54 | Matti Lehtinen | 2:15:40 | ||
965 | Keravan Urheilijat 7 (981) | +2:11:53 | Reijo Hirsimäki | 1:53:54 | ||
966 | Petäjäveden Petäjäiset 2 (821) | +2:12:04 | Markku Vulli | 2:02:46 | ||
967 | Delta 11 (1023) | +2:12:05 | Esko Kuhmonen | 2:02:04 | ||
968 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti 4 (1045) | +2:12:12 | Reijo Hynninen | 2:03:01 | ||
969 | Lapin Veikot 2 (992) | +2:12:36 | Kari Broman | 1:59:40 | ||
970 | Pieksämäen Pyrintö (909) | +2:12:51 | Seppo Kohvaka | 2:21:42 | ||
971 | Kangasalan Kisa 6 (827) | +2:12:54 | Esa Kuukka | 2:00:32 | ||
972 | Kymin Suunnistajat 5 (1095) | +2:13:18 | Panu Niva | 2:20:10 | ||
973 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 2 (843) | +2:14:19 | Unto Tervala | 2:33:23 | ||
974 | Riihimäen Suunnistajat 2 (629) | +2:14:40 | Markku Pessi | 1:57:26 | ||
975 | Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät 2 (708) | +2:15:00 | Vesa Blonqvist | 2:05:36 | ||
976 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 2 (430) | +2:15:13 | Ari Myllymäki | 1:52:10 | ||
977 | Lauttakylän Luja 2 (999) | +2:15:39 | Juha-Pekka Kurvinen | 2:13:28 | ||
978 | Eurajoen Veikot 4 (1150) | +2:15:40 | Mika Nevala | 1:49:43 | ||
979 | Suonejoen Vasama 3 (930) | +2:15:50 | Alpo Särkelä | 1:55:10 | ||
980 | Salon Vilpas 2 (1000) | +2:16:00 | Urmas Apaja | 2:05:35 | ||
981 | Sulkavan Urheilijat -41 (749) | +2:17:19 | Jari Qvintus | 1:56:10 | ||
982 | Säyneisen Salpa 2 (1022) | +2:17:25 | Kauko Väänänen | 2:34:57 | ||
983 | Rastikarhut 4 (485) | +2:17:31 | Janne Kallio | 2:06:41 | ||
984 | Kouvolan Rasti -72 7 (1082) | +2:18:19 | Risto Taina | 2:37:43 | ||
985 | Rasti E4 5 (903) | +2:18:48 | Kauko Peltonen | 2:00:46 | ||
986 | Helsingin YO/California SK (1115) | +2:19:12 | Jouko Kleemola | 2:00:36 | ||
987 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 3 (1078) | +2:19:19 | Tarmo Koskinen | 1:55:25 | ||
988 | OK Terjärv 2 (799) | +2:19:42 | Johan Näse | 2:07:53 | ||
989 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 5 (946) | +2:21:20 | Jouko Henriksson | 2:19:12 | ||
990 | Salon Viesti 2 (1009) | +2:21:43 | Seppo Aver | 2:26:40 | ||
991 | Siilin Rasti 3 (861) | +2:21:46 | Tapio Tenhunen | 2:17:48 | ||
992 | Raision Kuula 2 (800) | +2:21:56 | Antero Remes | 2:41:50 | ||
993 | Karkki-Rasti (235) | +2:22:01 | Kalle Mattila | 2:22:28 | ||
994 | Rastihaukat 2 (970) | +2:22:22 | Markku Koskinen | 2:00:56 | ||
995 | Ulvilan Ura (690) | +2:22:28 | Pekka Lonkainen | 2:06:13 | ||
996 | Lynx 7 (1081) | +2:23:22 | Heikki Halmetoja | 1:38:01 | ||
997 | Espoon Suunta 6 (957) | +2:24:16 | Erkki Honkanen | 2:20:23 | ||
998 | Lappeen Riento 9 (1125) | +2:24:16 | Eero Kaipainen | 2:09:48 | ||
999 | Evijärven Urheilijat 2 (832) | +2:24:31 | Osmo Mäntylä | 2:47:38 | ||
1000 | Keski-Karjalan Rasti 4 (1070) | +2:25:35 | Arvi Pulkkinen | 2:23:25 | ||
1001 | Yläneen Kiri (966) | +2:25:41 | Ilkka Lainema | 2:22:51 | ||
1002 | Suunta-57 5 (1002) | +2:25:45 | Heikki Marttinen | 2:19:19 | ||
1003 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 9 (892) | +2:25:51 | Pentti Vaittinen | 2:26:52 | ||
1004 | Rastikarhut 8 (1061) | +2:25:54 | Yrjö Aho | 2:38:19 | ||
1005 | Jyväskylän Suunnistajat 2 (1076) | +2:26:19 | Lennart Kautto | 2:19:31 | ||
1006 | XYZ (911) | +2:26:38 | Heikki Susimaa | 2:08:08 | ||
1007 | Hämeenlinnan Suunn./PU (812) | +2:26:47 | Jaakko Pirilä | 1:55:54 | ||
1008 | RasTiimi 2 (596) | +2:27:13 | Reijo Torvikoski | 1:57:32 | ||
1009 | OK 77 6 (958) | +2:27:56 | Ben Helminen | 2:21:17 | ||
1010 | Järvenpään Palo 3 (810) | +2:30:06 | Juhani Ahvenainen | 2:49:00 | ||
1011 | Pihkaniskat 8 (863) | +2:30:18 | Timo Jatila | 2:15:11 | ||
1012 | Latvian Dovasport (257) | +2:31:39 | Virtigs | 1:48:17 | ||
1013 | Nilsiän Nujakka 3 (960) | +2:32:04 | Juhani Matilainen | 1:47:34 | ||
1014 | Epilän Esa 5 (838) | +2:32:28 | Kalevi Paviala | 2:25:16 | ||
1015 | SK Wing-Trondheim 2 (791) | +2:33:01 | Arne Dybdahl | 2:03:57 | ||
1016 | Luupparit/Posti-Tele (1014) | +2:33:04 | Timo Nupponen | 2:32:52 | ||
1017 | Turun NMKY 2 (1067) | +2:33:06 | Matti Niemi | 2:08:30 | ||
1018 | Laitilan Jyske 4 (1016) | +2:33:09 | Seppo Kivimäki | 1:55:46 | ||
1019 | Suunta-Veikot 3 (1118) | +2:33:28 | Auvo Viita-aho | 2:08:41 | ||
1020 | Delta 9 (923) | +2:33:48 | Hannu Syrjänen | 2:05:16 | ||
1021 | Joensuun Yliopiston US (855) | +2:33:49 | Pertti Kilpeläinen | 1:56:19 | ||
1022 | Espoon Tapiot (543) | +2:34:03 | Veikko Harju | 2:54:42 | ||
1023 | Sauvon Urheilijat 2 (1034) | +2:34:47 | Reijo Salovuori | 1:50:18 | ||
1024 | Gamlakarleby IF 3 (947) | +2:35:02 | Sven Erikson | 2:29:31 | ||
1025 | Rasti-Jyry 4 (1086) | +2:35:38 | Reijo Seitajoki | 2:11:57 | ||
1026 | Pertunmaan Ponnistajat 2 (996) | +2:35:46 | Kyösti Ollikainen | 2:00:31 | ||
1027 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 7 (953) | +2:35:56 | Eero Virtanen | 2:00:30 | ||
1028 | IF Sibbo Vargarna 5 (1109) | +2:36:11 | Tage Backman | 2:03:46 | ||
1029 | Tampereen NMKYn Urheilijat 2 (1041) | +2:36:16 | Asko Brax | 2:16:42 | ||
1030 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 15 (1090) | +2:36:23 | Jouni Mattila | 2:07:56 | ||
1031 | Loimaan Jankko 3 (1103) | +2:36:25 | Matti Vainio | 2:48:23 | ||
1032 | Rastihaukat 3 (1069) | +2:36:53 | Kimmo Frondelius | 2:13:38 | ||
1033 | Valkeakosken Koskenpojat 2 (940) | +2:36:59 | Ossi Toro | 2:16:19 | ||
1034 | Keravan Urheilijat 6 (890) | +2:38:10 | Samuli Seppälä | 1:49:53 | ||
1035 | Kauhavan Visa 2 (899) | +2:38:30 | Raimo Siltala | 2:07:43 | ||
1036 | Polytekn. Raittiusseura 2 (1038) | +2:38:35 | Anteri Putkiranta | 1:51:06 | ||
1037 | Loimaan Jankko 4 (1107) | +2:38:45 | Juha Vehviläinen | 2:08:07 | ||
1038 | Ruokolahden Suunnistajat 4 (668) | +2:38:52 | Lauri Huttula | 3:08:08 | ||
1039 | Epilän Esa 4 (625) | +2:39:25 | Mikko Numminen | 2:36:42 | ||
1040 | Hyytiälän Urheilijat 4 (1046) | +2:39:26 | Aaret Sipilä | 2:11:53 | ||
1041 | Pihkaniskat 13 (983) | +2:39:38 | Jaakko Väätäinen | 2:09:19 | ||
1042 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 3 (724) | +2:41:20 | Jaakko Salmi | 2:22:49 | ||
1043 | Töölön Luonnon Ystävät (1058) | +2:42:13 | Ville Virtanen | 2:23:52 | ||
1044 | Punkalaitumen Kunto 3 (931) | +2:42:50 | Jyrki Kankaanpää | 2:12:43 | ||
1045 | Tampereen Pyrintö 7 (973) | +2:44:47 | Tapio Lehtonen | 2:55:15 | ||
1046 | Viitasaaren Suunta 4 (990) | +2:44:53 | Joni Rissanen | 2:07:48 | ||
1047 | Länsi-Rengon Esa 2 (1030) | +2:45:26 | Hannu Metsä-Mattila | 2:35:59 | ||
1048 | Rasti-Lukko 4 (839) | +2:46:37 | Esa Lehtinen | 2:12:29 | ||
1049 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 5 (1004) | +2:46:58 | Tapani Torpo | 2:18:22 | ||
1050 | Skogsluffarnas OK 2 (866) | +2:47:19 | Johnny Lindholm | 2:34:04 | ||
1051 | Kalvolan Keihäs (815) | +2:49:04 | Juha Niemi | 1:53:04 | ||
1052 | Mikkelin Varuskunnan Urh. (980) | +2:50:03 | Markku Kinnunen | 2:05:30 | ||
1053 | IK Myran 2 (1036) | +2:50:05 | Johan Rasmus | 2:15:43 | ||
1054 | Rauman Työväen Urheilijat 2 (1043) | +2:50:15 | Simo Koskela | 2:20:42 | ||
1055 | Mpei Sportklubb (397) | +2:50:51 | 2:34:43 | |||
1056 | Alajärven Ankkurit 2 (1111) | +2:53:36 | Mauno Autio | 2:24:53 | ||
1057 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat 4 (989) | +2:53:39 | Markku Järvelä | 2:21:47 | ||
1058 | Raisu Lumous (1005) | +2:53:57 | Rune Höglund | 2:08:20 | ||
1059 | Ylivieskan Kuula 2 (984) | +2:54:03 | Samuli Törmälä | 2:06:43 | ||
1060 | Kuortaneen Kunto 2 (738) | +2:54:05 | Erkki Peltokangas | 2:19:59 | ||
1061 | IK Myran (740) | +2:54:16 | Per Lillkäla | 2:25:31 | ||
1062 | Sumiaisten Kunto (834) | +2:54:17 | Alpo Sällinen | 2:23:03 | ||
1063 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 4 (902) | +2:54:37 | Eero Känsäkoski | 2:25:23 | ||
1064 | Laukaan Urheilijat 3 (1080) | +2:54:44 | Heikki Ojala | 2:24:07 | ||
1065 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 6 (950) | +2:54:50 | Reijo Kyyrä | 2:37:23 | ||
1066 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (420) | +2:54:57 | Toivo Punkero | 2:32:57 | ||
1067 | Kauhajoen Karhu 5 (1123) | +2:56:28 | Raimo Myllyniemi | 2:22:26 | ||
1068 | Sippurasti 6 (1101) | +2:56:41 | Lassi Seppälä | 2:35:55 | ||
1069 | Delta 10 (948) | +2:58:32 | Juha Tähtinen | 2:03:42 | ||
1070 | Pönttövuoren Peikot (1031) | +2:58:53 | Matti Virtanen | 1:54:07 | ||
1071 | Kraateri-Jukola 91 JT (910) | +3:01:54 | Marcus Ekström | 1:56:08 | ||
1072 | Delta 16 (1142) | +3:01:58 | Alpo Huisman | 2:13:46 | ||
1073 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot 2 (826) | +3:02:12 | Seppo Pirttinen | 2:02:03 | ||
1074 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus 3 (813) | +3:02:21 | Kauko Pynnönen | 3:00:05 | ||
1075 | PUS/HauReVa (1059) | +3:02:27 | Antti Ruotoistenmäki | 3:15:59 | ||
1076 | Artjärven Ahjo (842) | +3:02:38 | Jukka Rutila | 2:11:41 | ||
1077 | Kalevan Rasti 8 (1057) | +3:06:16 | Pauli Jormanainen | 2:34:53 | ||
1078 | Kuoreveden Kärki 2 (767) | +3:07:20 | Jaakko Korkonen | 2:40:12 | ||
1079 | Lievestuoreen Kisa 2 (929) | +3:17:13 | Jussi Lerkkanen | 2:19:52 | ||
1080 | Ruokolahden Suunnistajat 5 (1039) | +3:19:27 | Kari Salminen | 2:31:28 | ||
1081 | Siikaisten Sisu 2 (963) | +3:19:33 | Kalevi Koivumäki | 3:05:17 | ||
1082 | Delta 15 (1119) | +3:19:52 | Juha Tyni | 2:29:45 | ||
1083 | Ylämaan Pyrkijät 3 (1062) | +3:22:19 | Kari Autio | 2:31:12 | ||
1084 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot 3 (764) | +3:22:29 | Kalervo Rosenqvist | 2:44:42 | ||
1085 | Inkeroisten Terho 2 (982) | +3:23:21 | Matti Lehto | 2:16:23 | ||
1086 | Pihkaniskat 6 (836) | +3:23:24 | Matti Sajomaa | 2:58:11 | ||
1087 | Tallinnan O-neljäp. 2 (939) | +3:29:19 | Ilmar Sarapuu | 2:27:17 | ||
1088 | Virtain-Ruoveden Suunn. 3 (1026) | +3:29:31 | Hannu Karhukorpi | 2:32:04 | ||
1089 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 5 (1055) | +3:30:09 | Martti Lujanen | 2:40:49 | ||
1090 | RAPSU 4 (1064) | +3:32:17 | Veli-Pekka Kinnunen | 2:43:49 | ||
1091 | RAPSU 5 (1130) | +3:32:17 | Tuomo Muukka | 2:44:04 | ||
1092 | Kalevan Rasti 7 (1040) | +3:32:31 | Eero Leskinen | 2:48:36 | ||
1093 | IF Femman 5 (675) | +3:32:34 | Johnny Örnrkulla | 3:17:07 | ||
1094 | Riihimäen Suunnistajat 3 (959) | +3:32:39 | Juhani Kailasto | 2:40:52 | ||
1095 | Someron Esa 3 (1141) | +3:32:44 | Mauno Kuisma | 2:38:28 | ||
1096 | Keravan Urheilijat 8 (987) | +3:37:46 | Esa Nissinen | 2:29:49 | ||
1097 | Suunta 2000 4 (1007) | +3:37:59 | Sulo Salminen | 3:06:46 | ||
1098 | Perhon Kiri (889) | +3:43:44 | Petri Harsunen | 2:54:46 | ||
1099 | Lappeen Riento 8 (1087) | +3:47:40 | Jussi Eskelinen | 2:10:49 | ||
1100 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti 5 (1065) | +3:52:54 | Pauli Vesa | 3:52:18 | ||
1101 | Tervakosken UA 2 (1084) | +3:52:55 | Esa Yli-Eerola | 3:50:23 | ||
1102 | Kouvolan Rasti -72 8 (1097) | +3:53:30 | Antero Loimaranta | 2:46:32 | ||
1103 | Suuntahukat (1047) | +3:59:12 | Jyrki Alkio | 3:15:07 | ||
1104 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 13 (1021) | +4:04:07 | Raimo Salo | 2:32:08 | ||
1105 | Oulun Yliopiston US 2 (1020) | +4:13:47 | Teuvo Maunula | 3:41:51 | ||
1106 | Laihian Liitto-Urheilijat 2 (807) | +4:25:20 | Mikko Saaristo | 2:50:23 | ||
1107 | Ylistaron Alapään NS (1060) | +5:26:56 | Rainer Sillanpää | 2:55:58 | ||
1108 | IBM Sport Club 2 (1050) | +5:46:32 | Ilpo Rannikko | 4:53:42 | ||
1109 | Äänekosken Sarjakuvaseura (1110) | +6:53:22 | Mikko Tapper | 4:11:00 | ||
OK Takas Kaunas 2 (891) | bröt | Caplicas Laimonas | ||||
Pyhäjärven Pohti 2 (935) | bröt | Pentti Ruotsalainen | ||||
Asevarikko 8n Urheilijat (776) | disk | Jorma Koirikivi | ||||
Kesälahden Urheilijat (628) | disk | Pekka Valtonen | (1:30:20) | |||
Savon Rasti 3 (985) | disk | Hannu Kinunen | (2:06:15) |