jukola.com

    Vehkalahti - Jukola 1992, Jukolan Viesti

    Stllningen i budkavle 4. etapp Vxling 8,4 km

    < Frra 200 Alla Nsta 200 >
    801FINHalikon Hakoniskat (639)+1:59:39Jaakko Junnila1:12:57
    802FINhtrin Urheilijat 2 (991)+1:59:57Petri Seppl1:16:18
    803FINHaapamen Urheilijat 2 (537)+2:00:01Mika Virkki1:11:11
    804FINSuunta-57 3 (620)+2:00:13Matti Kystil1:07:54
    805FINLnsi-Lavian Loiske (622)+2:00:30Jarkko Malmberg1:16:36
    806FINAkilles OK 5 (726)+2:00:44Hans Ekholm1:14:39
    807FINSauvon Urheilijat (744)+2:01:06Timo Launokorpi1:14:43
    808FINLoimaan Jankko 2 (852)+2:01:11Juha Laine1:19:13
    809FINKajaanin Kuohu 2 (698)+2:01:15Jari Anttonen1:09:05
    810FINTampereen Pyrint 6 (795)+2:01:17Mikko Vainio1:09:58
    811FINPunkalaitumen Kunto 2 (798)+2:01:25Kari Kaskela1:12:30
    812FINNurmeksen Sepot 3 (1088)+2:01:28Hannu Okkonen1:04:10
    813FINNiinisalon Varusk. Urh. (676)+2:01:29Pekka Pivike1:08:35
    814FINPolytekn. Raittiusseura (896)+2:01:35Kari Valonen1:14:39
    815FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 4 (568)+2:01:40Esko Ranta1:14:21
    816FINKangasalan Kisa 9 (1011)+2:01:44Arto Erkkil1:04:14
    817FINKauhajoen Karhu 4 (831)+2:01:50Tuomo Ketola1:20:31
    818FINOulun Tarmo 3 (974)+2:02:28Reino Nikula1:06:21
    819FINPorin Seudun Suunnistajat (723)+2:03:06Armas Mnnikk1:17:47
    820FINRastiketut 3 (784)+2:03:11Olavi Vartiamki1:13:45
    821FINTapanilan Tarmo (1012)+2:03:12Nyrki Laine1:08:05
    822FINLuumen Rasti 2 (766)+2:03:26Erkki Aapro1:08:33
    823FINKymin Suunnistajat 6 (1120)+2:03:30Veikko Valkonen1:24:24
    824FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 7 (865)+2:03:40Rauno Aalto1:15:23
    825FINSyneisen Salpa 3 (1104)+2:03:48Hannes Kraav1:08:21
    826FINHyytiln Urheilijat 3 (928)+2:04:43Janne Seilo1:04:37
    827FINSalon Viesti (735)+2:04:50Ari Lindblom1:04:47
    828FINPellon Ponsi 2 (849)+2:05:02Mauri Huusko1:04:48
    829FINNivalan Urheilijat 2 (475)+2:05:13Vesa Jokela1:07:40
    830FINYlmaan Pyrkijt 2 (1027)+2:05:41Jarkko Perkyl1:18:04
    831FINPlkneen Lukko 2 (1006)+2:06:00Pentti Hakala1:17:42
    832FINVetelin Urheilijat 2 (829)+2:06:01Juha Patana1:11:23
    833FINIisu 3 (893)+2:06:03Pentti Jrvenp1:19:04
    834FINHelsingin Poliisi-Voim. 3 (758)+2:06:19Pekka Laine1:16:33
    835FINAW-Suunta (1010)+2:06:44Markku Nieminen1:10:20
    836FINPerttelin Peikot 2 (883)+2:07:09Markku Louhi1:15:38
    837FINHankasalmen Hanka 2 (778)+2:07:18Mikko Valkonen1:08:33
    838FINKeravan Urheilijat 4 (945)+2:07:23Veikko Kostiainen1:15:55
    839FINKeuruun Kisailijat 2 (789)+2:07:24Mika Nevala1:17:09
    840SWEIFK Norrkping (693)+2:07:29Anders Larsson1:05:01
    841ESTKBI (363)+2:07:33Ilvar Sarapson1:12:23
    842FINKyrs-Rasti 2 (423)+2:07:50Pekka Tuomisto1:12:31
    843FINLammin Ski 3 (881)+2:08:25Mika Kalliomki1:10:59
    844FINHirvensalon Heitto 3 (915)+2:08:38Tommi Suuronen1:12:50
    845FINOriveden Ponnistus 2 (854)+2:08:40Valto Kopra1:04:24
    846FINSuomusjrven Sisu 4 (783)+2:08:42Reino Koski1:15:17
    847FINRasti-Jyry 3 (962)+2:08:48Simo Ruohola1:17:13
    848FINOulun Yliopiston US (938)+2:08:53Osmo Kauppila1:11:23
    849FINSaarijrven Pullistus 3 (968)+2:08:59Martti Helle1:18:17
    850FINMaarian Mahti 3 (1117)+2:09:00Antti Tamminen1:22:46
    851FINKaavin Kaiku (375)+2:09:01Jukka Lappalainen1:11:39
    852FINRastivarsat 3 (606)+2:09:19Heikki Lario1:10:13
    853FINHelsingin Tyven Hiihtjt (885)+2:09:28Kai Trmikoski1:23:34
    854FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 3 (600)+2:09:39Marko Tuominen1:23:51
    855FINOK Terjrv 3 (912)+2:09:56Bertil Hansson1:15:40
    856FINVakka-Rasti 4 (692)+2:10:07Janne Pulli1:21:42
    857FINPaimion Rasti 6 (1089)+2:10:12Teuvo Rousku1:10:57
    858FINAkilles OK 4 (711)+2:10:45Kurt Gustafsson1:05:28
    859FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 11 (977)+2:10:58Kimmo Kortelainen59:12
    860FINValkeakosken Haka 4 (907)+2:11:06Timo Korpio1:11:01
    861FINDelta 14 (1092)+2:11:18Ismo Kauranen1:27:29
    862FINLaukaan Urheilijat 2 (642)+2:11:36Matti Tammela1:35:48
    863FINOK Flygpojkarna (510)+2:11:38Ilpo Vehkamki1:14:09
    864FINRastikarhut 7 (1008)+2:11:38Pertti Julin1:14:10
    865FINHyvinkn Rasti 6 (823)+2:11:56Mauno Kurki1:26:29
    866FINRautalammin Urheilijat (894)+2:12:05Tauno Tolmunen1:08:14
    867FINRasti 88 4 (643)+2:12:16Juha Sinkkonen1:27:09
    868FINSuunta-941 8 (615)+2:12:37Paavo Pohjola1:33:25
    869FINMiehikkln Vilkas 2 (1001)+2:12:47Kari Rantala1:08:52
    870FINRasti E4 4 (662)+2:13:39Ari Varis1:18:26
    871FINTeekkarireserviliset (850)+2:13:40Jarmo Taipale1:56:42
    872FINErpirkat 2 (774)+2:13:44Alpo Nisula1:01:30
    873ESTTallinnan O-neljp. (754)+2:13:46Tiit Taimistu1:34:48
    874FINRaision Kuula (546)+2:13:55Ismo Sola1:09:36
    875FINLieksan Rasti 2 (830)+2:14:11Hannu Nyknen1:13:20
    876FINVarpaisjrven Vire (918)+2:14:23Erkki Niiranen1:18:31
    877FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura 3 (859)+2:14:25Seppo Hasu1:14:28
    878FINTampereen Yritys 2 (669)+2:14:29Tapio Menp1:12:05
    879FINHaminan Ponteva (790)+2:14:38Matti Porkka1:26:36
    880FINKemijrven Urheilijat 2 (716)+2:15:07Tarmo Mattila1:16:08
    881FINLynx 9 (1138)+2:15:07Erkki Manninen1:16:04
    882FINKangasalan Kisa 10 (1091)+2:15:13Jyri Sistonen1:08:07
    883SWEOK Sdertrn 3 (1106)+2:15:26Kjell Holm1:21:32
    884FINSuunta-57 4 (1074)+2:15:29Eelis Voutilainen1:16:13
    885FINHelsingin Metsnkvijt (913)+2:15:44Andre Krger1:12:32
    886FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 14 (1037)+2:15:48Harri Holkeri1:43:01
    887FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 4 (753)+2:16:26Risto Vesterinen1:19:48
    888FINPihkaniskat 12 (937)+2:16:35Viljo Seppnen1:18:37
    889FINSippurasti 5 (1068)+2:16:39Joni Karnaattu1:12:07
    890FINIisalmen Visa 2 (817)+2:16:45Jarmo Walli1:14:05
    891FINIkaalisten Nouseva Voima 4 (651)+2:17:05Jukka Tienari1:20:04
    892FINSuonejoen Vasama 2 (837)+2:17:47Jonne Leskinen1:03:41
    893FINSantahaminan Varuskunnan U. 3 (780)+2:18:22Tuomas Laamanen1:04:41
    894FINLappeen Riento 7 (1056)+2:18:28Timo Myllynen1:04:06
    895FINPulkkilan Ponsi (1028)+2:18:35Pekka Vuoti1:16:41
    896FINKouvolan Rasti -72 5 (844)+2:18:44Miko Saarilaakso1:02:58
    897FINEurajoen Veikot 3 (1013)+2:18:54Pentti Rintala1:07:56
    898FINHirvensalon Heitto 4 (1048)+2:19:03Antero Kastemaa1:17:30
    899FINDelta 17 (1151)+2:19:03Eino Alhola1:13:51
    900FINYljrven Urheilijat (488)+2:19:44Jukka Ruutiainen1:09:54
    901FINSolf IK (701)+2:20:151:05:44
    902FINKarjaan Ura 2 (919)+2:20:40Oliver Nyberg1:19:50
    903FINPaimion Rasti 7 (1139)+2:20:44Risto Paavilainen1:14:06
    904FINOlavin Rasti 3 (1144)+2:20:58Heimo Pyry1:29:25
    905FINHyvinkn Rasti 5 (816)+2:21:00Janne Myyr1:14:05
    906SWEIFK Sdertlje 4 (875)+2:21:47Kalle Rikander1:22:40
    907FINMntsln Urheilijat 4 (1134)+2:21:53Juhani Aunola1:18:11
    908FINSomeron Esa 2 (961)+2:22:11Janne Alitalo1:10:45
    909FINRasti-Jussit 4 (658)+2:22:13Jaakko Pytlaakso1:19:37
    910FINOlarin Erkotkat (702)+2:22:18Kimmo Runtti1:19:50
    911FINYlmyllyn Varuskunnan Urh. (1049)+2:22:19Pyry Lahdelma1:26:44
    912FINUrjalan Urheilijat 2 (1024)+2:22:22Touko Rosenqvist1:32:55
    913FINKalevan Rasti 6 (792)+2:22:37Toivo Hakkarainen1:37:03
    914FINKuopion Suunnistajat 3 (914)+2:22:39Lauri-Iiro Lappalainen1:10:37
    915FINLahden Taimi 2 (1129)+2:22:44Janne Saarinen1:19:53
    916FINLammin Ski 5 (1072)+2:22:54Mauno Raukola1:31:02
    917FINTuupovaaran Sepot (703)+2:23:03Erkki Pajarinen1:07:24
    918FINTampereen Pyrint 5 (710)+2:23:28Markku Kujansuu1:09:50
    919FINHyytiln Urheilijat (833)+2:24:01Kari Lahti1:21:59
    920FINJoutsenon Kullervo 4 (848)+2:24:35Eero Kakkola1:11:00
    921FINKeimolan Kaiku (746)+2:24:40Arvo Rsnen1:17:01
    922FINRastiketut 2 (751)+2:24:49Tomi Vartiamki1:06:33
    923FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 2 (430)+2:25:07Juha Kivel59:14
    924FINYhdyspankin Urheilukerho (943)+2:25:27Hannu Hurmerinta1:18:09
    925FINMellunkyln Kontio 2 (908)+2:25:49Olavi Luurila1:32:16
    926FINNokian Urheilijat 3 (770)+2:25:58Antti Porkka1:14:08
    927FINKuhmon Peurat 2 (695)+2:26:12Jussi Piirainen1:25:36
    928FINHanhelan Veljekset (876)+2:26:13Paavo Hanhela1:31:30
    929FINPihkaniskat 9 (900)+2:26:25Osmo Saukkonen1:15:32
    930FINKiuruveden Jnne 2 (719)+2:26:36Ilmari Saastamoinen1:14:05
    931FINLahden Taimi (660)+2:27:53Esa Vataja1:28:46
    932FINSotkamon Jymy 2 (878)+2:28:50Veikko Hiltunen1:16:17
    933FINRantasalmen Urheilijat 2 (631)+2:28:54Raimo Hulmi1:10:58
    934FINHmeenlinnan Tarmo 3 (1051)+2:28:56Jukka Toivonen1:31:50
    935FINKemijrven Urheilijat 3 (922)+2:29:36Reijo Kulmunki1:16:28
    936FINSippurasti 8 (1136)+2:30:30Matti Kitunen1:32:59
    937FINOK Orient 3 (1112)+2:30:59Ali Kanerva1:26:45
    938FINUuraisten Urheilijat 2 (619)+2:32:35Pentti Sivell1:30:05
    939FINKangasalan Kisa 5 (731)+2:32:36Pekka Oittinen1:18:11
    940FINIVOsport 2 (819)+2:34:26Aimo Mononen1:21:09
    941FINLahden Tyven Hiihtjt 2 (988)+2:34:34Jouko Rissa1:32:00
    942FINMikkelin Varuskunnan Urh. 2 (925)+2:34:43Reijo Tuulasjrvi2:02:42
    943FINOK Orren 3 (1128)+2:34:44Patric Westerlund1:37:15
    944FINTurun Metsnkvijt 4 (722)+2:34:48Kalevi Rannikko1:24:49
    945FINTervakosken UA (951)+2:34:53Mika Heinonen1:27:25
    946FINIt-Hmeen Rasti 4 (1045)+2:35:38Lassi Keinonen1:12:46
    947FINPorin Pyrint 2 (814)+2:35:43Osmo Aronen1:17:07
    948FINValkealan Kajo 3 (964)+2:36:03Esa Seppl1:23:40
    949FINDelta 11 (1023)+2:37:10Harri Lepist1:14:25
    950FINPirkkalan Hiihtjt 2 (708)+2:37:34Jani Levola1:11:54
    951FINKorian Varuskunnan Urh. (860)+2:37:40Matti Lampinen1:16:45
    952FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 2 (843)+2:38:01Jorma Kampman1:13:02
    953FINEspoon Suunta 6 (957)+2:38:18Jukka Piril1:03:22
    954FINRaision Kuula 2 (800)+2:39:07Matti Orell1:06:31
    955FINEtel-Kymen Suunnistajat 3 (1077)+2:39:41Tapani Hjelm1:19:04
    956FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 10 (927)+2:40:24Hannu Salo1:43:50
    957FINLaitilan Jyske 3 (851)+2:40:55Osmo Uuttera1:36:44
    958FINKangasalan Kisa 6 (827)+2:41:08Rauno Alanen1:17:34
    959FINEurajoen Veikot 4 (1150)+2:41:16Toni Sundell1:14:56
    960FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti 4 (1070)+2:42:05Harri Laatikainen1:05:50
    961FINVirtain-Ruoveden Suunn. 2 (811)+2:42:12Erkki Suutarinen1:20:38
    962FINRasTiimi 2 (596)+2:42:42Tero Kokkoniemi1:04:49
    963FINPorkkalan Varuskunnan Urh. (691)+2:42:48Risto Mikkonen1:51:05
    964FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti 3 (1078)+2:43:01Erkki Ltti1:13:02
    965FINOK Terjrv 2 (799)+2:43:16Mikael Lngbacka1:12:54
    966FINKeravan Urheilijat 6 (890)+2:43:20Petteri Muukkonen54:30
    967FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 5 (946)+2:43:23Pekka Valtonen1:11:23
    968FINRastivarsat 5 (1137)+2:43:36Harri Salimki1:25:44
    969FINLynx 7 (1081)+2:43:49Tarmo Sipil1:09:47
    970FINValkeakosken Haka 5 (1017)+2:44:24Veikko Ruohomki1:31:08
    971FINUlvilan Ura (690)+2:44:28Aimo Tuomela1:11:20
    972FINSavon Rasti 4 (1042)+2:46:02Kari Putkinen1:27:32
    973FINNilsin Nujakka 2 (901)+2:46:12Markku Riekkinen1:32:44
    974FINEduskunnan Urheilukerho (1035)+2:46:44Lasse Nsi1:32:09
    975FINKymin Suunnistajat 5 (1095)+2:47:09Samuli Korpi1:23:11
    976FINSyneisen Salpa 2 (1022)+2:48:34Pauli Pasanen1:20:29
    977FINSiilin Rasti 3 (861)+2:50:11Pekka Taskinen1:17:45
    978FINKouvolan Rasti -72 7 (1082)+2:50:28Pekka Suutarinen1:21:29
    979FINAlavieskan Viri (1146)+2:52:15Sauli Heikkil1:34:03
    980FINKeravan Urheilijat 7 (981)+2:52:19Kari Launis1:29:46
    981FINLauttakyln Luja 2 (999)+2:53:15Jussi Jalarvo1:26:56
    982FINSuunta-57 5 (1002)+2:53:22Pekka Reinikainen1:16:57
    983FINRastihaukat 2 (970)+2:53:38Heikki Kauppinen1:20:36
    984FINRastikarhut 8 (1061)+2:54:05Eero Tervakangas1:17:31
    985FINRastikarhut 4 (485)+2:54:31Martti Toivanen1:26:20
    986FINPetjveden Petjiset 2 (821)+2:55:02Kari Koivikko1:32:18
    987FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 3 (942)+2:56:30Ville Kivioja1:59:34
    988FINEvijrven Urheilijat 2 (832)+2:56:39Tapio Joutsen1:21:28
    989FINRasti E4 5 (903)+2:56:52Antero Jmslinen1:27:24
    990FINSalon Viesti 2 (1009)+2:57:21Tauno Riski1:24:58
    991FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 8 (769)+2:57:29Ilkka Toivanen1:40:47
    992FINLoimaan Jankko 4 (1107)+2:57:36Paavo Jalonen1:08:11
    993FINJoensuun Yliopiston US (855)+2:57:45Jari Saksa1:13:16
    994FINLuupparit/Posti-Tele (1014)+2:57:53Jouko Loikkanen1:14:09
    995FINXYZ (911)+2:58:23Kai Rosenqvist1:21:05
    996FINRasti-Jyry 4 (1086)+2:58:29Pentti Haapalahti1:12:11
    997FINHmeenlinnan Suunn./PU (812)+2:58:33Aarno Tamminen1:21:06
    998FINSuunta-Veikot 3 (1118)+2:58:40Risto Niemi1:14:32
    999FINSulkavan Urheilijat -41 (749)+2:59:02Mauri Ralli1:31:03
    1000FINRiihimen Suunnistajat 2 (629)+2:59:03Jari Kosenius1:33:43
    < Frra 200 Alla Nsta 200 >