jukola.com

    Vehkalahti - Jukola 1992, Jukolan Viesti

    Stllningen i budkavle 6. etapp Vxling 10,4 km

    < Frra 200 Alla Nsta 200 >
    601FINMaarian Mahti 2 (445)+2:26:31Aare Virta1:34:51
    602FINSuosmeren Salpa (542)+2:26:36Markku Nurminen1:29:26
    603FINRasti E4 3 (697)+2:26:47Tommi Kuronen1:30:45
    604FINLaihian Liitto-Urheilijat (609)+2:26:51Pentti Niemel1:41:44
    605FINLappeenrannan Varusk. Urh. (501)+2:27:07Markku Laitila1:45:47
    606FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti (330)+2:27:10Jarkko Niva1:26:41
    607FINEtel-Kymen Suunnistajat 2 (804)+2:27:17Sami Grnholm1:18:46
    608FINSuunta-Veikot 2 (617)+2:27:48Erkki Palimo1:27:37
    609FINSavitaipaleen Urheilijat (562)+2:28:16Jussi Myllys1:56:48
    610FINIVOsport (788)+2:28:25Lauri Laitinen1:27:59
    611FINHyvinkn Rasti 7 (905)+2:28:34Matti Talja1:28:42
    612FINIF Femman 4 (536)+2:28:58Johan Kivip1:26:10
    613FINKrkln Kisa-Veikot (556)+2:30:33Harri Kauppinen1:26:29
    614FINKuhmon Peurat 3 (1100)+2:30:33Hannu Pulkkinen1:32:38
    615FINHirvensalon Heitto 2 (597)+2:30:43tapio Kapiainen1:31:25
    616FINDelta 8 (916)+2:30:48Eero Laine1:27:49
    617FINTeuvan Rivakka (416)+2:30:52Janne Haapaniemi1:43:11
    618FINPihkaniskat 11 (926)+2:30:56Ari Nurminen1:48:28
    619FINMesikmmenet 4 (802)+2:31:00Heikki Penttinen1:28:17
    620FINKoo-Vee 3 (437)+2:31:01Mauri Launonen1:35:59
    621FINUtin Varuskunnan Urheilijat (733)+2:31:02Janne Jaakkola1:28:44
    622FINRajamen Rykmentti 5 (862)+2:31:07Esko Alho1:36:57
    623FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 3 (528)+2:31:11Pertti Manninen1:39:32
    624RUSInkerin Urheiluseura (845)+2:31:15Vadim Huuhko1:40:41
    625FINDelta 6 (595)+2:31:32Juhani Laine1:28:40
    626FINEspoon Suunta 8 (1099)+2:31:45Pasi Ketolainen1:28:12
    627FINSalon Vilpas (589)+2:31:47Lasse Vuorinen1:36:42
    628FINSievin Sisu (604)+2:32:23Ari Lytynoja1:28:34
    629FINKangasalan Kisa 7 (840)+2:32:24Matti Tiiva1:25:14
    630FINSuunta 2000 3 (587)+2:32:26Jukka Heiko1:40:08
    631FINTurun NMKY (633)+2:32:28Ari Vieno1:26:01
    632FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 8 (986)+2:32:31Veli-Pekka Ihamki1:23:20
    633FINGamlakarleby IF 2 (579)+2:32:40Markku Salo1:25:42
    634FINSiilin Rasti 2 (661)+2:32:41Eino Karppinen1:29:04
    635FINHaapaveden Urheilijat (491)+2:32:48Jussi Lohikoske1:36:48
    636FINJrvenpn Palo 2 (611)+2:32:51Vesa Hirsimki1:33:35
    637FINPargas IF 5 (1133)+2:33:38Aarno Hovikorpi1:23:52
    638FINSuonejoen Vasama (578)+2:33:45Veli-Matti Tiitinen1:29:18
    639FINRauman Tyven Urheilijat (572)+2:33:47Heimo Paukamainen1:29:25
    640FINEvijrven Urheilijat (426)+2:33:52Aimo Myllymki1:34:49
    641FINPyhjrven Pohti (583)+2:34:01Timo Ylikangas1:49:23
    642FINMikkelin Suunnistajat 4 (603)+2:34:12Lassi Pntinen1:31:51
    643FINPohjankyrn Rasti 3 (709)+2:34:27Pekka Kokko1:30:25
    644FINKoo-Vee 4 (517)+2:34:32Jyrki Valkama1:26:06
    645FINEnonkosken Urheilijat (447)+2:34:34Risto Huttunen1:42:25
    646FINImatran Suunnistajat 3 (1093)+2:34:50Urho Ryytty1:33:53
    647FINIF Sibbo Vargarna 4 (1105)+2:36:15Anders Karlsson1:36:16
    648FINLauttakyln Luja (525)+2:37:15Pauli Savolainen1:57:29
    649FINIt-Pijnteen Rasti 2 (1054)+2:37:21Pentti Riihimki1:25:14
    650NORSTJ-Blink (474)+2:37:24Eirik Schnberg1:54:08
    651FINViipurin Reipas (654)+2:37:28Jouko Tuovinen1:38:00
    652SWEVsters SOK 4 (1114)+2:37:34Peter Cederlf1:25:23
    653FINLohimaan Rasti 2 (641)+2:37:35Jussi Hytnen1:25:37
    654FINAsikkalan Raikas 2 (458)+2:37:39Mika Sokka1:38:06
    655FINPielaveden Sampo 2 (933)+2:37:41Ari Niiranen1:39:55
    656FINHaukivuoren Kisailijat (820)+2:37:55Jukka Partanen1:49:48
    657FINVallan Suunta (645)+2:37:57Reijo Saine1:55:51
    658FINLeppvaaran Sisu 3 (801)+2:38:18Jukka Vnttinen1:25:00
    659FINHyytiln Urheilijat 2 (887)+2:38:27Timo Saarentaus1:31:35
    660SWERotebro IS 2 (696)+2:38:32Leif Ottling1:35:30
    661FINTurun Metsnkvijt 3 (569)+2:38:42Esa Jskelinen1:44:17
    662FINJrvenpn Isku (511)+2:38:43Antti Kknen1:30:40
    663FINRovaniemen Lappi 2 (1143)+2:38:45Ilmo Juujrvi1:36:10
    664FINSaloisten Reipas 2 (570)+2:38:46Marko Viitala1:26:42
    665FINLappajrven Veikot (666)+2:39:19Sakari Takala1:33:15
    666FINLynx 8 (1098)+2:39:37Antti Kokkonen1:52:50
    667NORVerdal OK 2 (869)+2:39:43Sverre Kristoffersen1:38:50
    668FINKokemen Kova-Vki (650)+2:39:44Kimmo Lehtinen1:37:20
    669FINRajamen Kehitys (777)+2:40:00Risto Rnk1:38:40
    670FINSuunta-57 2 (602)+2:40:02Juha Kirves1:33:35
    671FINPaimion Rasti 5 (994)+2:40:07Lasse Sillanp1:40:55
    672FINLappeen Riento 6 (870)+2:40:10Timo Pulli1:28:11
    673FINOK Kampen (136)+2:40:16Pekka Hakulinen1:34:11
    674FINSuunta-Sepot 3 (720)+2:40:18Juhani Ketamo1:28:12
    675FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 4 (728)+2:40:19Pauli Keskinen1:26:04
    676FINPorvoon Urheilijat (818)+2:40:35Seppo Lusikka1:40:51
    677CHECO Chenau (406)+2:40:37Roges Zimmermann1:30:28
    678FINKalajoen Junkkarit (574)+2:40:37Pentti Himanka1:39:20
    679FINLnsi-Uudenmaan Suunn. 2 (652)+2:40:49Eero Parviainen1:33:22
    680FINLittoisten Loiske (678)+2:40:51Kari Mikkola1:38:00
    681FINKeravan Urheilijat 5 (956)+2:40:55Simo Hovinen1:37:54
    682FINLappeenrannan Varusk. Urh. 2 (920)+2:41:01Tomi Kallunki1:33:18
    683FINYlivieskan Kuula (370)+2:41:38Jouko Nissil1:37:06
    684FINLahden Kaleva (640)+2:41:54Kari Malin1:35:44
    685FINSippurasti 4 (699)+2:42:26Jouni Vainio1:34:52
    686FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 6 (828)+2:42:33Aimo Jussila1:33:16
    687FINA-Insinrit RY (567)+2:42:45Jarmo Kuivanen1:31:59
    688FINJurvan Voima (390)+2:43:02Jarmo Kalliomki1:37:11
    689FINValkealan Varuskunnan U. (756)+2:43:03Riku Mattila1:33:26
    690FINTurun Visat (516)+2:45:03Veli-Matti Ritakallio1:33:07
    691FINIt-Hmeen Rasti 3 (673)+2:45:04Anssi Riihiaho1:48:30
    692FINTurun Poliisien US (809)+2:45:07Jukka Hyytiinen1:27:43
    693FINLiperin Taimi (689)+2:45:35Kari Laaninen1:42:57
    694FINIisu 2 (443)+2:46:07Jorma Pakanen1:34:10
    695FINOK 77 5 (748)+2:46:08Bror-Erik Cederlf1:24:51
    696FINTampereen NMKYn Urheilijat (683)+2:46:14Jussi Karjalainen1:29:35
    697FINPiikkin Karhu (707)+2:46:23Taisto Nieminen1:40:14
    698FINJurvan Urheilijat 2 (715)+2:46:28Seppo Varpula1:40:28
    699FINSaloisten Reipas 3 (647)+2:46:37Viljo Karjalainen1:39:14
    700FINImatran Suunnistajat 2 (727)+2:46:51Kari Hovi1:33:46
    701FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 (552)+2:47:05Seppo Jokipelto1:33:29
    702FINIK Kronan 2 (431)+2:47:09Rune Grankull1:47:59
    703FINSavon Rasti 2 (944)+2:47:10Jorma Tolonen1:38:53
    704FINKonneveden Urheilijat (763)+2:47:12Jukka Hmlinen1:25:49
    705FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 6 (559)+2:47:26Juhani Tuomaala1:41:45
    706FINRuotsinpyhtn Riento (741)+2:47:55Kimmo Nyknen1:38:13
    707FINHaminan Tarmo 2 (864)+2:48:35Juha Heinonen1:29:10
    708FINKymin Suunnistajat 4 (1083)+2:48:47Matti Yli-Knuusi1:47:34
    709FINTurengin Sarastus 2 (681)+2:49:04Heikki Juuvinmaa1:42:13
    710FINValkealan Kajo 2 (685)+2:49:06Kauko Seitsonen1:35:47
    711FINPihkaniskat 10 (924)+2:49:21Harri Tolvanen1:30:40
    712FINIBM Sport Club (581)+2:49:28Markku Manninen1:48:17
    713FINHaapamen Urheilijat 2 (537)+2:49:38Pekka Rantila1:28:14
    714FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot (694)+2:49:47Kimmo Lehto1:43:52
    715SWEOK Roslagshof 2 (886)+2:50:12Ove Nslund1:47:14
    716FINEurajoen Veikot 2 (623)+2:50:21Kim Mikkola1:56:05
    717SWEKFUM rebro OK 2 (904)+2:51:16Ingemar Widen1:44:38
    718FINValkeakosken Koskenpojat (608)+2:52:37Reijo Lahtinen1:35:10
    719FINMesikmmenet 3 (646)+2:52:57Asko Saatsi1:21:00
    720FINSuunta-941 9 (670)+2:53:15Lauri Paakkunainen1:55:12
    721RUSPetroskoin Tapio (452)+2:53:26Juri Melnikov1:49:32
    722FINPihkaniskat 7 (846)+2:53:42Hannu Petys1:44:47
    723FINSantahaminan Varuskunnan U. 2 (648)+2:53:52Pertti Laatikainen1:37:44
    724FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 2 (700)+2:54:30Tauno Hmlinen1:48:37
    725FINNivalan Urheilijat 2 (475)+2:55:06Jarmo Helander1:29:32
    726FINNokian Urheilijat 2 (712)+2:55:09Marko Mkel1:37:08
    727FINOulun Tarmo 3 (974)+2:55:18Taoio Jarva1:29:36
    728FINIisu 3 (893)+2:55:20Matti Lr1:31:32
    729FINPalo-88 RY (601)+2:55:22Terho Haapajrvi1:30:14
    730FINTaipalsaaren Veikot (882)+2:55:22Pekka Martiskainen1:36:39
    731FINSippurasti 7 (1122)+2:55:23Tapio Aho1:43:14
    732FINJoutsenon Kullervo 5 (1126)+2:55:25Matti Luukkonen1:39:03
    733FINIK Falken 2 (514)+2:55:27Fjalar Henriksson2:02:38
    734FINHalikon Hakoniskat (639)+2:55:34Reijo Salokannel1:42:43
    735FINLemin Eskot (630)+2:55:37Timo Ellonen1:46:29
    736FINLnsi-Saimaan Rasti (867)+2:55:42Leo Lahti1:41:31
    737FINHmeenlinnan Tarmo 2 (649)+2:55:53Kaijo Haake1:37:43
    738FINKauhajoen Karhu 4 (831)+2:55:57Jukka Korpi1:30:29
    739FINKouvolan Rasti -72 6 (1029)+2:57:25Eero Kanninen1:55:03
    740FINTurun Suunnistajat 6 (1113)+2:57:51Jaakko Halla1:45:05
    741FINLahden Varuskunnan Urh. (824)+2:57:58Matti Santtila1:44:31
    742SWESisu Forshaga (626)+2:58:111:48:53
    743FINSalon Viesti (735)+2:58:22Kari Vigelius1:29:57
    744FINPelson Suo-Pojat (486)+2:59:13Jouko Roivainen1:34:08
    745FINKorven Honka (747)+2:59:20Matti Laitiainen1:51:47
    746FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 12 (1019)+2:59:49Juha Tuomaala1:29:14
    747FINKyrs-Rasti 2 (423)+2:59:55Erkki Norokorpi1:27:31
    748FINMikkelin Suunnistajat 5 (941)+3:00:08Martti Lappalainen1:41:35
    749FINEura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (730)+3:00:16Jari Grankvist1:24:07
    750FINIlomantsin Urheilijat 2 (721)+3:00:32Seppo Kettunen1:39:00
    751FINMiehikkln Vilkas 2 (1001)+3:00:36Asko Joenpolvi1:31:29
    752FINSelkien Sisu (921)+3:01:55Jouni Mertanen1:46:41
    753FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 6 (677)+3:02:03Seppo Mkel1:31:17
    754FINMesikmmenet 2 (531)+3:02:07Matti Krenlampi1:51:41
    755FINRasti-Perni 2 (806)+3:02:12Rami Helander1:31:08
    756FINHalsuan Toivo (664)+3:02:27Rauno Karhukorpi1:52:46
    757FINRAPSU 3 (993)+3:02:27Matti Niemi1:30:27
    758FINSuunta-57 4 (1074)+3:02:36Kalevi Ikonen1:32:12
    759FINIF Minken 2 (550)+3:02:37Yngve Wikblom1:49:31
    760FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura 2 (856)+3:02:42Arto Virtanen1:54:10
    761FINPellon Ponsi 2 (849)+3:02:48Pekka Autto1:48:06
    762FINLuumen Rasti 2 (766)+3:03:31Matti Meuronen1:32:49
    763FINAlahrmn Kisa (667)+3:05:30Arto Ylihrsil1:47:19
    764FINDragsvik Idrottare (787)+3:05:35Jari Kuiro1:40:26
    765FINVesaisten Pojat 2 (1033)+3:05:38Esa Lehto1:25:14
    766FINRuokolahden Suunnistajat 6 (1131)+3:05:38Lauri Asikainen2:03:48
    767FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 16 (1147)+3:05:40Rauno Hotti1:39:53
    768SWEvertorne IF (847)+3:05:511:34:49
    769FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura 3 (859)+3:06:11Sami Arola1:25:54
    770FINEspoon Suunta 7 (1071)+3:06:28Esa Haaramo1:37:16
    771FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 4 (568)+3:06:40Arvo Martikainen1:34:37
    772FINRAPSU 2 (884)+3:06:41Mikko Halonen1:53:08
    773FINPitjnmen Tarmo (729)+3:06:51Kimmo Uusikumpu2:03:00
    774FINPlkneen Lukko 2 (1006)+3:06:54Matti Pitknen1:37:20
    775FINMaarian Mahti 3 (1117)+3:07:13Aaro Anttonen1:31:06
    776FINHelsingin Tyven Hiihtjt (885)+3:07:14Aulis Hyttinen1:28:35
    777FINHelsingin Poliisi-Voim. 2 (671)+3:07:20Mika Hottinen1:39:17
    778FINVakka-Rasti 3 (560)+3:07:59Timo Ritakallio1:48:35
    779FINMynmen Suunnistajat -52 3 (775)+3:08:04Kauko Jrvinen2:07:54
    780FINVaasan Suunnistajat 2 (822)+3:08:09Juha-Matti Jaakola1:38:23
    781FINStormin Ters (714)+3:08:12Pentti Huhtaniemi1:32:04
    782FINLehtimen Jyske (718)+3:08:41Juho Vainio1:54:56
    783FINKuopion Suunnistajat 4 (1025)+3:09:28Jorma Pyhi1:36:00
    784FINKylin Lallit (998)+3:09:35Jarkko Leppimki1:53:07
    785FINHaapamen Urheilijat 3 (871)+3:09:47Aimo Saarela1:52:15
    786FINAkilles OK 5 (726)+3:09:54Fredrik Nyman1:39:05
    787FINSuunta-57 3 (620)+3:10:12Esko Nupponen1:48:53
    788FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 7 (865)+3:10:12Ari Eklund1:41:49
    789FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti 3 (995)+3:10:55Timo Immonen1:57:58
    790FINPunkalaitumen Kunto 2 (798)+3:11:02Markus Salo1:16:53
    791FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 3 (825)+3:12:31Jani Hirsivaara2:09:42
    792FINKajaanin Kuohu 2 (698)+3:12:35Marko Jylkk1:19:57
    793FINSippurasti 5 (1068)+3:12:42Pekka Vakkari1:35:23
    794FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 7 (879)+3:13:01Martti Aaltola2:04:41
    795FINOlavin Rasti 2 (624)+3:13:54Jorma Soininen2:14:14
    796FINTampereen Pyrint 6 (795)+3:13:58Juha Leppnen1:41:47
    797FINKangasalan Kisa 9 (1011)+3:14:09Kari Hjulgren1:52:48
    798FINPerttelin Peikot 2 (883)+3:14:16Kari Rastas1:43:45
    799FINHyvinkn Rasti 6 (823)+3:14:23Paavo Partanen1:32:09
    800FINAkilles OK 4 (711)+3:14:38Brje Alden1:35:14
    < Frra 200 Alla Nsta 200 >