1 | IFK Södertälje (1) | 6:45:49 | Melker Karlsson | 1:03:04 | ||
2 | IK Hakarpspojkarna (16) | +1:24 | Lars Nordgren | 1:03:19 | ||
3 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (15) | +1:51 | Kaj Roine | 1:05:00 | ||
4 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (2) | +1:51 | Mika Kuisma | 1:06:32 | ||
5 | Trollhättans SOK (23) | +2:00 | Ingvar Åkersson | 1:05:37 | ||
6 | Sundsvalls OK (9) | +2:20 | Jan Nordin | 1:05:18 | ||
7 | Pargas IF (12) | +3:24 | Markku Virtala | 1:00:26 | ||
8 | OK 77 (43) | +4:25 | Mika Mannervesi | 1:03:33 | ||
9 | Kouvolan Rasti -72 (51) | +4:38 | Veli Kovanen | 1:05:41 | ||
10 | Ikaalisten Nouseva Voima (13) | +5:04 | Inno Ling | 1:02:19 | ||
11 | Täby OK (31) | +5:06 | Lars Sjökvist | 1:03:10 | ||
12 | Turun Suunnistajat (97) | +5:08 | Tommi Tölkkö | 1:00:33 | ||
13 | IFK Södertälje 2 (40) | +5:56 | Atle Hansen | 1:02:53 | ||
14 | Suunta-941 (22) | +6:24 | Jarmo Puttonen | 1:01:46 | ||
15 | OK Tyr (10) | +8:22 | Håkan Eriksson | 1:03:09 | ||
16 | Espoon Suunta (6) | +8:37 | Juha Miettinen | 1:05:42 | ||
17 | Stora Tuna IK (4) | +8:38 | Marain Johansson | 1:04:02 | ||
18 | Nydalens SK (114) | +8:44 | Stig Bjergaard | 1:03:58 | ||
19 | Halden Skiklubb (25) | +8:59 | Jon Tvedt | 1:04:25 | ||
20 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (41) | +10:29 | Pekka Pallaspuro | 1:01:02 | ||
21 | OK Hammaren (184) | +10:34 | Jonas Palmberg | 1:03:01 | ||
22 | OK Ravinen (38) | +10:36 | Tomas Löfgren | 1:06:32 | ||
23 | NTHI (3) | +10:37 | Björnar Valstad | 1:08:36 | ||
24 | IFK Lidingö (49) | +10:37 | Fredrik Löwegren | 1:01:16 | ||
25 | Hyvinkään Ponteva (42) | +10:41 | Mika Laitamäki | 1:03:17 | ||
26 | NTHI 2 (55) | +10:44 | Pål Kittelsen | 1:06:26 | ||
27 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (128) | +10:45 | Kristian Kuokkanen | 1:04:34 | ||
28 | Ockelbo OK (5) | +10:49 | Ingemar Stålberg | 1:04:40 | ||
29 | Kalevan Rasti (11) | +10:52 | Olli Turakainen | 1:02:57 | ||
30 | Linköpings OK (36) | +10:53 | Anders Berg | 1:01:32 | ||
31 | OK Roslagen (354) | +10:53 | Tommy Lindberg | 1:01:36 | ||
32 | Kangasalan Kisa (29) | +10:54 | Mikko Lepo | 1:01:20 | ||
33 | IF Femman (8) | +13:08 | Peter Ivars | 1:02:56 | ||
34 | Tullinge SK (50) | +13:12 | Ricke Imark | 1:03:50 | ||
35 | IFK Göteborg (35) | +13:22 | Flemming Jörgensen | 1:00:16 | ||
36 | Nyköpings OK (63) | +13:26 | Per Ek | 1:02:11 | ||
37 | Tolered-Utby OL (183) | +13:33 | Anders Johansson | 1:03:53 | ||
38 | Domnarvets GoIF (104) | +13:34 | Jonas Engdahl | 1:00:11 | ||
39 | Laitilan Jyske (140) | +13:35 | Vesa Koskinen | 1:02:51 | ||
40 | Järfälla OK (112) | +13:36 | Björnan Gammelsäter | 1:07:48 | ||
41 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat (70) | +13:42 | Kari Oksanen | 1:00:22 | ||
42 | OK Kolmården (81) | +13:53 | Mats Olsson | 1:03:48 | ||
43 | Indre Östfold OK (69) | +13:54 | Oddvar Aaasgaard | 1:03:13 | ||
44 | Stord T & IL (65) | +13:55 | Helge Nysdter | 1:03:44 | ||
45 | Juvan Urheilijat (66) | +13:58 | Juha Kiljunen | 1:03:01 | ||
46 | Akilles OK (124) | +14:04 | Hannu Laiho | 1:02:44 | ||
47 | IL Tyrving (62) | +14:08 | Jan Richard Eriksen | 1:03:26 | ||
48 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (7) | +14:10 | Eero Junkala | 1:04:41 | ||
49 | Malmby IF (46) | +14:23 | Anders Jönsson | 1:03:55 | ||
50 | Hyvinkään Ponteva 2 (232) | +14:37 | Tapani Siivonen | 1:03:24 | ||
51 | OK Tisaren (89) | +14:40 | Lars Carlberg | 1:05:20 | ||
52 | OK Södertörn (79) | +14:47 | Jonny Junegard | 1:04:49 | ||
53 | Rasti-Lukko (188) | +14:52 | Timo Torpo | 1:03:13 | ||
54 | Kauhajoen Karhu (47) | +15:00 | Heikki Jokinen | 1:03:58 | ||
55 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (61) | +15:02 | Severi Eerola | 1:02:05 | ||
56 | Leksands OK (30) | +15:21 | Lars Saras | 1:07:55 | ||
57 | Gävle OK (54) | +19:54 | Jerker Boman | 1:10:04 | ||
58 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (131) | +20:09 | Saku Kolkkala | 1:05:15 | ||
59 | Ok Orion (24) | +20:30 | Pontus Johnsson | 1:15:38 | ||
60 | Grycksbo IF (96) | +20:49 | Staffan Eriksson | 1:05:20 | ||
61 | Fredrikstad Skiklubb (150) | +21:00 | Öyvind Stokseth | 1:01:48 | ||
62 | Oulun NMKY (98) | +21:01 | Vesa Keskimölö | 1:07:15 | ||
63 | Rastivarsat (117) | +21:02 | Jorma Hämäläinen | 1:09:51 | ||
64 | Tampereen Pyrintö (19) | +21:03 | Ari Anjala | 59:12 | ||
65 | Suunta 2000 (90) | +21:05 | Seppo Merkkiniemi | 1:12:40 | ||
66 | Stora Tuna IK 2 (93) | +21:06 | Lars Eriksson | 1:09:53 | ||
67 | Oulun Tarmo (27) | +21:07 | Jukka Tienhaara | 1:02:22 | ||
68 | IF Femman 2 (39) | +21:08 | Jan Torrkulla | 1:05:40 | ||
69 | Hestra IF (28) | +21:13 | Johan Ingemarsson | 1:05:03 | ||
70 | Nybro OK (100) | +21:13 | Fredrik Karlsson | 1:01:56 | ||
71 | Kalevan Rasti 2 (44) | +21:14 | Miki Peräkylä | 1:05:48 | ||
72 | Ruokolahden Suunnistajat (74) | +21:16 | Mikko Halonen | 1:08:08 | ||
73 | Linköpings OK 2 (172) | +21:16 | Fredrik Sturesson | 1:09:19 | ||
74 | Pan/Önos (20) | +21:18 | Andreas Nilsson | 1:03:58 | ||
75 | Hauhon Sisu 2 (33) | +21:20 | Erkki Paananen | 1:05:46 | ||
76 | OK Triangeln (88) | +21:21 | Ulf Jansson | 1:15:21 | ||
77 | FIF Hilleröd (192) | +21:22 | Lars Konradsen | 1:10:12 | ||
78 | Pihkaniskat (80) | +21:26 | Timo Salin | 1:08:05 | ||
79 | OK Hedströmmen (37) | +21:27 | Roger Åsberg | 1:05:26 | ||
80 | OK Kåre (1152) | +21:35 | Niclas Boberg | 1:08:01 | ||
81 | Lappeen Riento (129) | +21:39 | Jorma Heimala | 1:06:46 | ||
82 | Avesta OK (132) | +21:52 | Henrik Nyström | 1:18:59 | ||
83 | Sippurasti (116) | +23:24 | Taneli Naukkarinen | 1:06:09 | ||
84 | Ikaalisten Nouseva Voima 2 (193) | +23:26 | Erkki Aadli | 1:12:16 | ||
85 | GoIF Tjalve (189) | +23:34 | Jonas Andersson | 1:06:20 | ||
86 | Rasti-Kurikka (32) | +23:38 | Mikko Hölsö | 1:13:40 | ||
87 | Bredaryds SOK (180) | +24:39 | Torbjörn Johansson | 1:05:17 | ||
88 | Ringsaker O-Lag (108) | +24:40 | John Svergja | 1:03:05 | ||
89 | IFK Göteborg 2 (450) | +24:44 | Anders Carlsson | 1:01:32 | ||
90 | Lynx (18) | +24:46 | Jussi Aumo | 1:05:58 | ||
91 | Helsingborgs SOK (101) | +25:03 | Mikael Öhgren | 1:02:42 | ||
92 | Rasti-Hyry (45) | +25:18 | Janne Määttän | 1:09:15 | ||
93 | Säterbygdens OK (146) | +25:31 | Mikael Uggla | 1:09:29 | ||
94 | Bäkkelagets SK (14) | +26:11 | Bo Engdahl | 1:02:50 | ||
95 | O-52 (73) | +26:22 | Jarle Gullaksen | 1:12:32 | ||
96 | Gustavsbergs IF (57) | +27:39 | Conny Strandberg | 1:11:25 | ||
97 | Paimion Rasti (75) | +27:54 | Jaakko Röytiö | 1:06:16 | ||
98 | FK Friskus-Varberg (67) | +27:57 | Mattias Nilsson | 1:08:13 | ||
99 | OK Orion 2 (880) | +28:33 | Berth Karlsson | 1:11:07 | ||
100 | Pielaveden Sampo (404) | +28:35 | Timo Toppinen | 1:13:38 | ||
101 | Delta (52) | +28:36 | Kari Sallinen | 1:09:32 | ||
102 | Kangasalan Kisa 2 (157) | +28:37 | Jukka Palmi | 1:08:48 | ||
103 | Sundsvalls OK 2 (107) | +28:44 | Håkan Stolt | 1:10:29 | ||
104 | Koo-Vee (152) | +28:45 | Olli Koski | 1:06:59 | ||
105 | Hagaby GoIF (78) | +28:56 | Ulf Magnusson | 1:14:00 | ||
106 | Ärla IF (60) | +30:14 | Roger Davidsson | 1:06:38 | ||
107 | Eurajoen Veikot (118) | +30:15 | Mika Rintala | 1:14:11 | ||
108 | Chalmers OL (194) | +30:18 | Niklas Skoog | 1:08:01 | ||
109 | OK Tisaren 2 (210) | +30:19 | Ulf Carlberg | 1:07:55 | ||
110 | Tullinge SK 2 (92) | +30:20 | Stefan Branth | 1:06:26 | ||
111 | OK Ravinen 2 (59) | +30:21 | Patrik Karlsson | 1:06:11 | ||
112 | IF Hagen (95) | +30:22 | Mats Hedman | 1:06:39 | ||
113 | Skellefteå OK (82) | +30:29 | Hans Carlsson | 1:05:35 | ||
114 | Keravan Urheilijat (158) | +30:31 | Harry Perälä | 1:06:31 | ||
115 | Ås Idrettslag (126) | +30:36 | Per Henning Bjerva | 1:04:41 | ||
116 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (56) | +30:49 | Sami Isoherranen | 1:08:51 | ||
117 | Suunta-Sepot (197) | +32:41 | Kari Seppälä | 1:07:40 | ||
118 | IK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (71) | +32:51 | Ola Allvin | 1:09:07 | ||
119 | Denseln OK (127) | +33:35 | Björn Karlsson | 1:07:45 | ||
120 | NTHI 3 (83) | +33:47 | Andreas Hjortsöj | 1:08:07 | ||
121 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 3 (258) | +33:49 | Jarmo Komssi | 1:08:01 | ||
122 | Rastikarhut (17) | +33:52 | Teuvo Pöysti | 1:12:16 | ||
123 | Mikkelin Suunnistajat (139) | +33:54 | Jouni Modig | 1:05:36 | ||
124 | Vänersborgs SK (393) | +33:56 | Magnus Åhlund | 1:07:44 | ||
125 | Pihkaniskat 2 (141) | +34:18 | Jari Nieminen | 1:16:26 | ||
126 | Espoon Suunta 2 (244) | +34:19 | Terho Lahtinen | 1:12:16 | ||
127 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet (345) | +34:20 | Juha Nivukoski | 1:11:10 | ||
128 | Turun Suunnistajat 2 (282) | +35:30 | Harri Louna | 1:07:58 | ||
129 | Porsgrunn O-Lag (120) | +35:37 | Runar Larsen | 1:12:12 | ||
130 | Kouvolan Rasti -72 2 (125) | +35:53 | Rauno Vanhalakka | 1:08:16 | ||
131 | Sävedalens AIK (53) | +36:14 | Grahn Mattias | 1:11:27 | ||
132 | Pargas IF 2 (179) | +39:14 | Mika Jouhki | 1:13:12 | ||
133 | IFK Mora (168) | +39:17 | Björn Albinsson | 1:11:34 | ||
134 | Väsby OK (135) | +39:18 | Sören Sturesson | 1:07:25 | ||
135 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 (26) | +39:20 | Juha Kirvesmies | 1:10:28 | ||
136 | Långhundra IF (191) | +39:22 | Per Ågren | 1:11:20 | ||
137 | OK 77 2 (338) | +39:24 | Mika Pasonen | 1:11:38 | ||
138 | OK Stigen (1148) | +39:44 | Ola Samuelsson | 1:14:52 | ||
139 | Halden Skiklubb 2 (286) | +39:52 | Frode Bratli | 1:11:46 | ||
140 | Turun Metsänkävijät (34) | +39:53 | Hannu Arki | 1:14:55 | ||
141 | Täby OK 2 (201) | +39:56 | Stefan Andersson | 1:19:41 | ||
142 | OK Tranan (161) | +40:54 | Sören Kindlund | 1:21:26 | ||
143 | Bodens BK (175) | +42:01 | Patrik Rönnbäck | 1:09:25 | ||
144 | Delta 2 (220) | +42:01 | Tero Koponen | 1:09:01 | ||
145 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (111) | +42:06 | Esko Ylikangas | 1:09:02 | ||
146 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 3 (240) | +42:06 | Markku Andelmaa | 1:12:02 | ||
147 | IFK Hedemora OK (109) | +42:09 | Magnus Cederlöf | 1:10:18 | ||
148 | Västerås SOK (64) | +42:16 | Johan Ahlström | 1:10:54 | ||
149 | Kymin Suunnistajat (105) | +42:17 | Jorma Koivisto | 1:10:25 | ||
150 | Kangasalan Kisa 3 (359) | +42:18 | Ville Kivelä | 1:14:48 | ||
151 | Nynäshamns OK (503) | +42:54 | Lars Friberg | 1:12:38 | ||
152 | Liedon Parma (84) | +43:03 | Juha Peltola | 1:09:44 | ||
153 | OK Nolaskogarna (115) | +43:10 | Jörgen Nylen | 1:14:35 | ||
154 | Rasti 88 (353) | +43:25 | Rauno Hakala | 1:14:03 | ||
155 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 2 (205) | +43:31 | Tero Vehkamäki | 1:07:53 | ||
156 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 4 (260) | +43:33 | Antti Virtanen | 1:10:10 | ||
157 | OK Kolmården 2 (506) | +43:42 | Peter Holgersson | 1:08:18 | ||
158 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (284) | +43:59 | Ilkka Nurminen | 1:10:26 | ||
159 | Pohjankyrön Rasti (202) | +44:01 | Martti Kaksonen | 1:17:06 | ||
160 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (290) | +44:16 | Heikki Korppi | 1:11:32 | ||
161 | Rasti E4 (246) | +44:25 | Seppo Rytkönen | 1:16:40 | ||
162 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (247) | +44:37 | Janne Kempas | 1:17:14 | ||
163 | Tarton Ilves (312) | +44:49 | Alar Kannel | 1:10:10 | ||
164 | Suunta-941 3 (142) | +44:52 | Jyrki Saarivaara | 1:10:02 | ||
165 | Delta 3 (253) | +45:50 | Jarkko Huovila | 1:10:34 | ||
166 | OK Norrvirdarna (684) | +46:22 | John Carlsson | 1:06:52 | ||
167 | Kalevan Rasti 3 (271) | +46:31 | Akseli Ahtiainen | 1:14:37 | ||
168 | Epilän Esa (58) | +46:33 | Tomi Heikkilä | 1:18:58 | ||
169 | Lynx 3 (529) | +46:36 | Jari Ilkka | 1:14:34 | ||
170 | Arboga OK (143) | +46:38 | Lars-Åke Andersson | 1:14:29 | ||
171 | Eräpirkat (593) | +46:49 | Mika Papinsaari | 1:15:47 | ||
172 | Freidig (269) | +47:43 | Roar Pedersen | 1:21:57 | ||
173 | OK Moss (137) | +48:14 | Ivar Maalen | 1:10:16 | ||
174 | IFK Lidingö 2 (76) | +48:17 | Fabian Ljungqist | 1:12:15 | ||
175 | OK Österåker (318) | +48:21 | Thomas Sjökvist | 1:13:04 | ||
176 | Majornas IK (72) | +48:23 | Torsten Backteman | 1:14:22 | ||
177 | Saloisten Reipas (106) | +48:28 | Timo Heikkilä | 1:19:19 | ||
178 | Almby IK (211) | +48:51 | Henrik Franzon | 1:15:17 | ||
179 | Eksjö SOK (230) | +48:59 | Christer Folkesson | 1:18:57 | ||
180 | IF Sibbo Vargarna (190) | +49:15 | Vesa-Pekka Melleri | 1:08:08 | ||
181 | Laitilan Jyske 2 (186) | +49:23 | Kari Laiho | 1:09:59 | ||
182 | Oddersjaa (119) | +49:29 | Erlend Haugstad | 1:23:44 | ||
183 | Suomusjärven Sisu (238) | +49:29 | Risto Nuuros | 1:08:12 | ||
184 | SK Wing-Trondheim (392) | +49:31 | Oyvind Loe-Johansen | 1:11:14 | ||
185 | Hyvinkään Rasti (281) | +49:32 | Jari Nikkinen | 1:10:12 | ||
186 | Närpes OK (206) | +49:33 | Jens Perus | 1:10:15 | ||
187 | OK Skogsfalken (130) | +49:35 | Per Bengtsson | 1:08:56 | ||
188 | OK Skeidi (200) | +49:37 | Jörn Therkelsen | 1:08:44 | ||
189 | Hauhon Sisu 2 (213) | +49:37 | Timo Suuriniemi | 1:08:27 | ||
190 | Lapuan Virkiä (87) | +49:39 | Timo Hoskari | 1:10:20 | ||
191 | Kils OK (123) | +49:41 | Per Öhman | 1:22:47 | ||
192 | Trollhättans SOK 2 (207) | +49:53 | Björn Öberg | 1:10:10 | ||
193 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 4 (242) | +49:56 | Teemu Virtanen | 1:10:22 | ||
194 | Asikkalan Raikas (216) | +50:03 | Timo Riukka | 1:13:59 | ||
195 | Helsingin Poliisi-Voim. (250) | +50:12 | Pentti Messo | 1:08:27 | ||
196 | Mynämäen Suunnistajat -52 (171) | +50:33 | Pekka Nyman | 1:15:33 | ||
197 | Kalajokilaakson Oravan-P. (122) | +50:58 | Visa Korhonen | 1:12:13 | ||
198 | Rasti-Kurikka 2 (85) | +52:39 | Juha Mäki-Lohiluoma | 1:16:07 | ||
199 | Asker Skidklubb (91) | +52:47 | Marius Tröseid | 1:18:36 | ||
200 | OK Vargen (77) | +53:15 | Mattia Johansson | 1:19:44 | ||
201 | Kristiansand OK (482) | +54:03 | Finn Terje Uberg | 1:13:11 | ||
202 | OK Tyr 2 (155) | +54:54 | Kent Karlsson | 1:10:45 | ||
203 | Gjö-Vard O-Lag (513) | +54:59 | Kjetil Klövrud | 1:19:55 | ||
204 | Lammin Säkiä (273) | +55:00 | Matti Tikkanen | 1:11:07 | ||
205 | Gävle OK 2 (245) | +55:25 | Lennart Sjöberg | 1:13:21 | ||
206 | IF Femman 3 (249) | +56:33 | Erik Aibasti | 1:09:50 | ||
207 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (21) | +56:37 | Vesa Elovaara | 1:09:33 | ||
208 | OK Orren (167) | +56:57 | Jörgen Nyman | 1:19:28 | ||
209 | Leksands OK 2 (198) | +57:00 | Kalle Dalin | 1:12:06 | ||
210 | Rasti-Jussit (239) | +57:03 | Jari Saranpää | 1:09:51 | ||
211 | Rastiketut (395) | +57:07 | Jorma Mäkiranta | 1:15:09 | ||
212 | OK 77 3 (421) | +57:17 | Mikko Niskanen | 1:12:21 | ||
213 | Rastikarhut 2 (113) | +57:23 | Kimmo Ankelo | 1:17:43 | ||
214 | Suomussalmen Rasti (352) | +57:40 | Markku Nygård | 1:25:29 | ||
215 | Etelä-Kymen Suunnistajat (219) | +58:30 | Juha Koskela | 1:12:12 | ||
216 | Bromma-Vällingby SOK (163) | +58:32 | Henrik Mård | 1:13:37 | ||
217 | Olavin Rasti (203) | +58:34 | Mika Tuononen | 1:14:19 | ||
218 | Turun Suunnistajat 3 (355) | +58:39 | Esa Mäki | 1:07:35 | ||
219 | Oppsal IF (347) | +58:40 | Moreten Mogland | 1:18:05 | ||
220 | Juvan Urheilijat 2 (195) | +58:43 | Harri Saramäki | 1:17:38 | ||
221 | OK Djerf (504) | +58:45 | Henrik Lindglad | 1:17:58 | ||
222 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (147) | +58:46 | Kristian Leppänen | 1:14:22 | ||
223 | Tolered-Utby OL 2 (936) | +58:49 | Sven Forsman | 1:13:42 | ||
224 | OK Roslagen 2 (978) | +58:52 | Magnus Jöngren | 1:15:53 | ||
225 | Njurunda OK (217) | +58:53 | Erik Olsson | 1:17:20 | ||
226 | KFUM Örebro OK (321) | +58:58 | Mikael Ekström | 1:14:32 | ||
227 | Bul-Tromsö (234) | +59:04 | Helge Hastad | 1:16:52 | ||
228 | OK Hällen (204) | +59:06 | Mikael Söderholm | 1:09:11 | ||
229 | Pargas IF 3 (360) | +59:13 | Niklas Westerlund | 1:08:08 | ||
230 | Saarijärven Pullistus (208) | +59:25 | Eero Heikkinen | 1:24:12 | ||
231 | Leppävaaran Sisu (324) | +59:29 | Jarmo Häärä | 1:10:44 | ||
232 | OK Milan (320) | +59:39 | Magnus Mossberg | 1:17:00 | ||
233 | Kalevan Rasti 4 (272) | +59:48 | Juha Malinen | 1:12:26 | ||
234 | Malax IF (138) | +59:55 | Tommy Homback | 1:11:30 | ||
235 | Espoon Suunta 6 (752) | +59:58 | Heikki Tiihonen | 1:13:36 | ||
236 | Jurvan Urheilijat (382) | +59:59 | Erkki Tamminen | 1:13:35 | ||
237 | Nurmeksen Sepot (376) | +1:00:05 | Arto Korhonen | 1:16:06 | ||
238 | Uddevalla OK (102) | +1:00:30 | Niclas Åhsman | 1:14:26 | ||
239 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti (287) | +1:02:15 | Seppo Ahola | 1:24:47 | ||
240 | Falkenbergs OK (159) | +1:02:26 | Mikael Karlsson | 1:14:03 | ||
241 | Enebybergs IF (549) | +1:02:46 | Martcel Schies | 1:19:26 | ||
242 | Löten O-Lag (228) | +1:02:49 | Björnar Björkke-Olsen | 1:15:43 | ||
243 | Keravan Urheilijat 2 (344) | +1:03:25 | Kimmo Partanen | 1:15:01 | ||
244 | Universitates Sports (797) | +1:03:31 | Ilmars Dävidsons | 1:09:58 | ||
245 | Suunta-941 4 (162) | +1:03:34 | Kari Hytönen | 1:10:52 | ||
246 | Sarpsborg O-Lag (743) | +1:03:46 | Öystein Jensen | 1:09:38 | ||
247 | OK Peko (526) | +1:03:47 | Martti Parve | 1:10:43 | ||
248 | IF Sibbo Vargarna 2 (414) | +1:04:00 | Markku Kivistö | 1:14:05 | ||
249 | Rehns BK (160) | +1:05:08 | Sten Hellgerg | 1:13:32 | ||
250 | Frösö IF (469) | +1:05:26 | Patrik Blidefalk | 1:18:24 | ||
251 | Nyköpings OK 2 (337) | +1:05:47 | Micke Wallström | 1:19:50 | ||
252 | Avesta OK 2 (379) | +1:05:52 | Hans Käck | 1:22:45 | ||
253 | Östersunds OK (263) | +1:06:09 | Mattias Pälsson | 1:17:43 | ||
254 | Köpings OK (256) | +1:06:11 | Tomas Törnkvist | 1:23:30 | ||
255 | Tampereen Yritys (295) | +1:06:42 | Tapani Huhta | 1:24:08 | ||
256 | Nastolan Terä (407) | +1:08:44 | Reijo Kuoppala | 1:13:29 | ||
257 | Anttolan Urheilijat (144) | +1:08:55 | Mikko Väisänen | 1:11:23 | ||
258 | Mesikämmenet (166) | +1:08:56 | Matti Ottela | 1:12:08 | ||
259 | Akilles OK 2 (209) | +1:09:04 | Björn Alden | 1:17:20 | ||
260 | OK Skuruhäll (270) | +1:09:05 | Tomas Sundströmn | 1:12:27 | ||
261 | OK Njudung (86) | +1:09:08 | Stefan Larsson | 1:15:13 | ||
262 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (145) | +1:09:11 | Markku Leinonen | 1:21:32 | ||
263 | IF Thor (558) | +1:09:12 | Richard Nordberg | 1:16:27 | ||
264 | Årsunda IF (365) | +1:10:03 | Mats Hedberg | 1:18:16 | ||
265 | Malmby IF 2 (134) | +1:10:13 | Lars-Erik Carlsson | 1:16:03 | ||
266 | Säyneisen Salpa (586) | +1:10:43 | Heikki Lappalainen | 1:12:15 | ||
267 | OK Vilse -87 (215) | +1:11:08 | Ingmar Olsson | 1:21:20 | ||
268 | Delta 4 (371) | +1:11:09 | Petteri Hernelahti | 1:16:48 | ||
269 | Kauhajoen Karhu 2 (133) | +1:11:15 | Seppo Valli | 1:22:06 | ||
270 | Lapuan Virkiä 2 (468) | +1:11:27 | Kimmo Pajula | 1:15:05 | ||
271 | Storviks IF (165) | +1:11:29 | Per Olofsson | 1:16:40 | ||
272 | Ruokolahden Suunnistajat 3 (326) | +1:11:35 | Esa Hynynen | 1:27:51 | ||
273 | RasTiimi (223) | +1:11:47 | Jukka Korhonen | 1:23:26 | ||
274 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (178) | +1:12:41 | Vesa Varis | 1:18:06 | ||
275 | Hirvensalon Heitto (227) | +1:13:16 | Tero Savonen | 1:21:09 | ||
276 | IFK Hedemora OK 2 (858) | +1:14:04 | Tomas Landenberg | 1:29:12 | ||
277 | Gårdsby IK (94) | +1:14:40 | Lars-Göran Sjökvist | 1:39:26 | ||
278 | Sandefjord OK (1149) | +1:16:05 | Brynjar Glesnes | 1:22:11 | ||
279 | Ylämaan Pyrkijät (377) | +1:16:15 | Juha Tielinen | 1:17:30 | ||
280 | Lynx 5 (725) | +1:16:19 | Markku Kipinoinen | 1:16:19 | ||
281 | Valkeakosken Haka (196) | +1:16:20 | Jukka Engström | 1:21:49 | ||
282 | OK Malmia (278) | +1:16:32 | Roger Nitsche | 1:21:29 | ||
283 | Rånäs OK (472) | +1:16:38 | Thomas Johansson | 1:13:58 | ||
284 | Vesaisten Pojat (121) | +1:16:59 | Veli-matti Hanhela | 1:16:58 | ||
285 | IF Brahe (362) | +1:17:01 | Tomas Porthin | 1:17:49 | ||
286 | Gamlakarleby IF (333) | +1:17:02 | Thomas Cederberg | 1:28:49 | ||
287 | Oulun Suunnistajat (182) | +1:17:03 | Jaakko Leinonen | 1:24:14 | ||
288 | Vierumäen Jytinä (285) | +1:17:05 | Pasi Hyyryläinen | 1:22:49 | ||
289 | IL Tyrving 2 (1066) | +1:17:08 | Christian Holmboe | 1:11:25 | ||
290 | Ringerike OL (356) | +1:17:10 | Frode Loset | 1:23:28 | ||
291 | Kvarnsvedens GOIF (296) | +1:17:12 | Mikael Nolökers | 1:28:53 | ||
292 | Rastikarhut 3 (251) | +1:17:38 | Jani Lehti | 1:22:33 | ||
293 | Savon Rasti (274) | +1:17:39 | Juha Kauppinen | 1:20:29 | ||
294 | IK Kronan (169) | +1:17:48 | Dan Snåre | 1:23:30 | ||
295 | IF Åland (636) | +1:17:51 | Anders Forsman | 1:19:47 | ||
296 | Söderhamns OK (408) | +1:17:52 | Henrik Persson | 1:19:41 | ||
297 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (254) | +1:17:56 | Olli Reitmaa | 1:18:13 | ||
298 | OK Älgen (187) | +1:17:58 | Jan-Olov Andersson | 1:22:20 | ||
299 | Hellas (164) | +1:18:11 | Jan Dahlin | 1:31:16 | ||
300 | Piikkiön Kehitys (358) | +1:18:12 | Reijo Kummala | 1:20:39 | ||
301 | Kymin Suunnistajat 2 (555) | +1:18:25 | Pekka Marttonen | 1:16:37 | ||
302 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (773) | +1:18:41 | Jarmo Lohela | 1:14:09 | ||
303 | OL Trollo (289) | +1:18:43 | Asgeir Fremstad | 1:24:30 | ||
304 | Hyvinkään Rasti 2 (369) | +1:18:52 | Sampo Sillanpää | 1:16:23 | ||
305 | Rastivarsat 2 (224) | +1:18:53 | Vesa Halinen | 1:19:38 | ||
306 | Kangasniemen Kalske (233) | +1:18:55 | Mauri Rustari | 1:20:25 | ||
307 | Espoon Suunta 4 (571) | +1:18:59 | Vesa Ryhänen | 1:20:42 | ||
308 | Västerås SOK 2 (259) | +1:19:02 | Jonas Zetterqvist | 1:20:41 | ||
309 | Finspångs AIK (322) | +1:19:05 | Gunnar Nilsson | 1:14:52 | ||
310 | Ärla IF 2 (332) | +1:19:08 | Håkan Olofsson | 1:16:35 | ||
311 | IFK Södertälje 3 (442) | +1:19:54 | Gustav Hedin | 1:19:08 | ||
312 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat (298) | +1:19:59 | Olli Saarinen | 1:24:52 | ||
313 | OK Orren 2 (1003) | +1:20:00 | Kasper Rehnman | 1:20:24 | ||
314 | St-POF (177) | +1:20:03 | Vitali Tchegarovski | 1:18:41 | ||
315 | Forsa IF (316) | +1:20:16 | Peter Ivarsson | 1:20:50 | ||
316 | Haapamäen Urheilijat (103) | +1:20:49 | Panu Kärkkäinen | 1:11:39 | ||
317 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot (279) | +1:20:53 | Mauri Karjalainen | 1:18:14 | ||
318 | Turebergs IF (231) | +1:21:01 | Einar Eriksson | 1:09:39 | ||
319 | IFK Lidingö 3 (969) | +1:21:01 | Ingmar Stenbeck | 1:14:48 | ||
320 | Savon Suunta (386) | +1:21:04 | Reijo Tarvainen | 1:19:47 | ||
321 | Lappeen Riento 2 (222) | +1:21:13 | Timo Väyrynen | 1:15:21 | ||
322 | Iisu (181) | +1:21:23 | Harri Kotila | 1:16:48 | ||
323 | Järvenpään Palo (299) | +1:21:25 | Markku Salminen | 1:14:14 | ||
324 | Gotlands Bro OK (457) | +1:21:25 | Kjell Nilsson | 1:17:48 | ||
325 | Nilsiän Nujakka (302) | +1:21:31 | Hannu Leskinen | 1:25:35 | ||
326 | OK Roslagshof (149) | +1:21:34 | Lars Ekman | 1:15:10 | ||
327 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (444) | +1:21:40 | Aimo Vähä-Pietilä | 1:30:32 | ||
328 | OK Nidoröst (153) | +1:21:48 | Stig Magnar Lövås | 1:30:34 | ||
329 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat (151) | +1:22:03 | Erkki Pietikäinen | 1:19:29 | ||
330 | OK Fyrismalm (156) | +1:22:13 | Lars-Olov Jansson | 1:43:53 | ||
331 | Ranuan Peura (280) | +1:23:04 | Asko Oikarainen | 1:27:34 | ||
332 | Verdal OK (243) | +1:23:18 | Kurt Ove Melbye | 1:37:45 | ||
333 | Päijät-Rasti (432) | +1:24:19 | Pasi Nieminen | 1:19:54 | ||
334 | Paimion Rasti 2 (288) | +1:24:20 | Lauri Röytiö | 1:19:39 | ||
335 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 4 (736) | +1:24:21 | Kimmo Saarinen | 1:19:38 | ||
336 | Falköpings AIK (110) | +1:24:30 | Henrik Pettersson | 1:17:23 | ||
337 | OK Tor (68) | +1:24:41 | Adam Dahlin | 1:18:29 | ||
338 | Hein Orienteringslag (218) | +1:24:58 | Morten Stenberg | 1:22:38 | ||
339 | Nokian Urheilijat (262) | +1:25:04 | Jarmo Leppänen | 1:22:12 | ||
340 | Joutsenon Kullervo 3 (566) | +1:25:04 | Markku Pietikäinen | 1:15:55 | ||
341 | Tullinge SK 3 (304) | +1:25:06 | Torbjörn Eriksson | 1:26:25 | ||
342 | Valkealan Kajo (351) | +1:25:16 | Uula Kari | 1:24:39 | ||
343 | Pihkaniskat 4 (380) | +1:25:20 | Veikko Tolkkinen | 1:18:43 | ||
344 | Tarpian Suunta (427) | +1:25:26 | Seppo Siitonen | 1:17:59 | ||
345 | Joutsenon Kullervo (237) | +1:25:32 | Mika Pentikäinen | 1:25:09 | ||
346 | Mikkelin Suunnistajat 2 (374) | +1:25:35 | Jukka Pajunen | 1:20:43 | ||
347 | OK Ravinen 3 (170) | +1:25:44 | Anders Kimell | 1:08:16 | ||
348 | OK Järven (303) | +1:25:54 | Markus Randström | 1:22:57 | ||
349 | Lappeen Riento 3 (368) | +1:25:55 | Raimo Summanen | 1:16:53 | ||
350 | Surahammars SOK (373) | +1:26:08 | Erik Thorsander | 1:23:33 | ||
351 | Ähtärin Urheilijat (575) | +1:26:16 | Antti Väätäinen | 1:27:16 | ||
352 | Turun Metsänkävijät 2 (275) | +1:26:33 | Jyrki Neuvonen | 1:21:12 | ||
353 | Oulun NMKY 2 (265) | +1:26:36 | Pauli Toropainen | 1:37:01 | ||
354 | Liedon Parma 2 (252) | +1:27:19 | Kaj Saarinen | 1:13:54 | ||
355 | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo (463) | +1:27:27 | Hannu Lähteenmäki | 1:21:10 | ||
356 | Porin Pyrintö (241) | +1:27:34 | Immo Oksanen | 1:21:02 | ||
357 | Suunta-57 (495) | +1:27:51 | Petri Nurmela | 1:21:22 | ||
358 | Valbo AIF (384) | +1:28:23 | Håkan Persson | 1:29:05 | ||
359 | Rasti-Jyry (293) | +1:28:41 | Jouni Huttunen | 1:14:40 | ||
360 | Vakka-Rasti (305) | +1:28:43 | Leo Koistinen | 1:23:59 | ||
361 | Skogslöparna (174) | +1:28:44 | Daniel Knutsson | 1:17:44 | ||
362 | IFK Tumba (283) | +1:28:54 | Arne Karlsson | 1:30:30 | ||
363 | Lohimaan Rasti (317) | +1:28:57 | Mikko Vesisenaho | 1:28:43 | ||
364 | OK Kobras (548) | +1:28:58 | Ilo Sundmets | 1:28:26 | ||
365 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti 2 (757) | +1:29:01 | Pentti Majala | 1:26:25 | ||
366 | IFK Enskede (425) | +1:29:04 | Ulf Persson | 1:17:24 | ||
367 | OK Orient (539) | +1:29:06 | Hannes Vickholm | 1:27:28 | ||
368 | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti (605) | +1:29:11 | Raimo Kaukonen | 1:26:37 | ||
369 | Snättringe SK (255) | +1:30:07 | Lars Fransson | 1:31:55 | ||
370 | Ilomantsin Urheilijat (476) | +1:31:06 | Juha Ilvonen | 1:26:52 | ||
371 | Haminan Tarmo (396) | +1:31:13 | Jukka Hakulinen | 1:19:32 | ||
372 | Ikaalisten Nouseva Voima 5 (1108) | +1:31:44 | Jyri Isokivijärvi | 1:22:29 | ||
373 | Pihkaniskat 3 (348) | +1:31:47 | Pekka Karinen | 1:16:59 | ||
374 | Keski-Karjalan Rasti (264) | +1:31:50 | Pekka Kinnunen | 1:20:07 | ||
375 | Rasti-Hyry 2 (498) | +1:31:56 | Esko Heikkinen | 1:27:05 | ||
376 | Länsi-Uudenmaan Suunn. (336) | +1:32:19 | Ilmari Partanen | 1:23:22 | ||
377 | IF Minken (225) | +1:32:29 | Göran Sjöblom | 1:19:03 | ||
378 | Vetelin Urheilijat (417) | +1:32:30 | Raimo Haapalehto | 1:21:49 | ||
379 | Lynx 6 (932) | +1:32:59 | Paul Boström | 1:26:52 | ||
380 | Alfta-Ösa OK (148) | +1:33:09 | Maths Östeberg | 1:20:19 | ||
381 | Hyvinkään Ponteva 3 (1032) | +1:34:12 | Jouni Takkinen | 1:15:23 | ||
382 | Suunta-941 6 (364) | +1:34:21 | Petri Liuha | 1:19:23 | ||
383 | Skogsluffarnas OK (306) | +1:34:22 | P-A Englund | 1:27:30 | ||
384 | Delta 5 (553) | +1:34:26 | Ensio Lakanen | 1:19:51 | ||
385 | Vimmerby OK (387) | +1:34:35 | Mats-Lennart Karlsson | 1:20:08 | ||
386 | Rasti-Lukko 2 (496) | +1:34:42 | Keijo Nurmi | 1:18:18 | ||
387 | Miehikkälän Vilkas (400) | +1:35:28 | Jarkko Urpalainen | 1:23:58 | ||
388 | Maarian Mahti (323) | +1:35:34 | Jarkko Vuorinen | 1:24:02 | ||
389 | Virtain-Ruoveden Suunn. (357) | +1:35:39 | Harri Välimäki | 1:00:02 | ||
390 | Turengin Sarastus (349) | +1:35:40 | Reijo Lehikoinen | 1:21:01 | ||
391 | Siikaisten Sisu (464) | +1:35:47 | Aimo Peltomäki | 1:23:27 | ||
392 | Norrköpings AIS (173) | +1:35:53 | Stefan Träff | 1:20:12 | ||
393 | Pellon Ponsi (341) | +1:35:53 | Unto Pantsar | 1:24:55 | ||
394 | Pertunmaan Ponnistajat (372) | +1:35:53 | Pertti Lahdelma | 1:24:38 | ||
395 | Lieksan Rasti (438) | +1:35:56 | Olli Honkanen | 1:29:22 | ||
396 | Lynx 4 (534) | +1:36:03 | Mikko Pohjola | 1:32:02 | ||
397 | Oulun Tarmo 2 (367) | +1:36:05 | Simo Keltamäki | 1:28:31 | ||
398 | Hestra IF 2 (739) | +1:36:08 | Frekrik Johansson | 1:22:28 | ||
399 | Santahaminan Varuskunnan U. (594) | +1:36:20 | Timo Lehtonen | 1:18:49 | ||
400 | Ringsaker O-Lag 2 (782) | +1:36:46 | Nils Gunnas Röhrsveen | 1:42:49 | ||
401 | Mälarhöjdens IK (229) | +1:37:12 | Sven Olsson | 1:18:51 | ||
402 | Urjalan Urheilijat (339) | +1:37:29 | Kauko Keränen | 1:23:58 | ||
403 | OK Vöru (582) | +1:37:49 | Toomas Huik | 1:24:52 | ||
404 | Kauhajoen Karhu 3 (732) | +1:38:07 | Esa Kangasmäki | 1:22:11 | ||
405 | Kyrös-Rasti (99) | +1:38:14 | Pertti Linnainmaa | 1:19:29 | ||
406 | Sotkamon Jymy (315) | +1:38:23 | Ville Similä | 1:21:42 | ||
407 | Söders OL (613) | +1:39:11 | Andreas Söderstedt | 1:19:47 | ||
408 | Rasti-Perniö (399) | +1:39:16 | Matti Kurppa | 1:21:42 | ||
409 | OK Milan 2 (785) | +1:40:01 | Jonas Carlsson | 1:26:47 | ||
410 | OK Magnets (308) | +1:40:19 | Ainärs Lagzdins | 1:28:58 | ||
411 | Paimion Rasti 3 (462) | +1:41:12 | Mikko Harittu | 1:22:35 | ||
412 | IK Falken (266) | +1:41:14 | Anders Söderlund | 1:16:15 | ||
413 | Laukaan Urheilijat (478) | +1:41:18 | Jukka Kytölä | 1:22:43 | ||
414 | Gagnefs OK (319) | +1:41:19 | Johan Steffansson | 1:37:52 | ||
415 | Jyväskylän Suunnistajat (440) | +1:41:22 | Timo Lahtinen | 1:17:29 | ||
416 | Rotebro IS (314) | +1:41:24 | Tobias Törnkvist | 1:19:10 | ||
417 | Joutsenon Kullervo 2 (413) | +1:41:29 | Jyri Kylmälä | 1:26:24 | ||
418 | OK Skogsstjärnan (221) | +1:42:34 | Urban Larsson | 1:42:32 | ||
419 | Rastikarhut 5 (705) | +1:42:52 | Seppo Jukkola | 1:17:56 | ||
420 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 5 (467) | +1:44:09 | Tapani Tanttinen | 1:27:30 | ||
421 | Espoon Akilles (453) | +1:44:15 | Pasi Erkkilä | 1:23:17 | ||
422 | Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät (483) | +1:44:15 | Rami Saarijärvi | 1:26:14 | ||
423 | Kouvolan Rasti -72 3 (350) | +1:44:43 | Manu Kapiainen | 1:13:29 | ||
424 | Kouvolan Rasti -72 4 (493) | +1:44:44 | Ari Laapas | 1:19:08 | ||
425 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (515) | +1:44:47 | Mikko Pirilä | 1:15:57 | ||
426 | Hyvinkään Rasti 3 (554) | +1:44:52 | Janne Åberg | 1:18:00 | ||
427 | Kankaantaan Kisa (236) | +1:46:16 | Petri Laine | 1:32:33 | ||
428 | Suunta-941 5 (335) | +1:46:50 | Sebastian Bousser | 1:10:58 | ||
429 | Hiiumaa OK (381) | +1:47:49 | Raivo Leht | 1:29:03 | ||
430 | Kuortaneen Kunto (212) | +1:48:16 | Raimo Hankaniemi | 1:25:24 | ||
431 | Koo-Vee 2 (309) | +1:48:25 | Janne Kuisla | 1:42:50 | ||
432 | Lammin Säkiä 2 (489) | +1:48:25 | Sami Siilimäki | 1:28:13 | ||
433 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 5 (761) | +1:48:48 | Jussi Riihelä | 1:28:02 | ||
434 | Rasti-Jussit 2 (385) | +1:49:12 | Juha-Pekka Pienimäki | 1:25:43 | ||
435 | Skattkärs IF (361) | +1:49:18 | Mats Westerberg | 1:23:44 | ||
436 | Kälviän Tarmo (342) | +1:50:30 | Taisto Jylhä | 1:25:58 | ||
437 | Suomenniemen Urheilijat (610) | +1:50:34 | Jouko Hujala | 1:28:28 | ||
438 | Enen OK (411) | +1:50:39 | Peter Åkerlind | 1:25:54 | ||
439 | Haukiputaan Heitto (294) | +1:50:50 | Antti Grekelä | 1:26:51 | ||
440 | Keravan Urheilijat 3 (449) | +1:51:15 | Martti Karjanmaa | 1:36:33 | ||
441 | Suomusjärven Sisu 2 (402) | +1:51:46 | Jarmo Villman | 1:30:34 | ||
442 | OK Takas Kaunas (686) | +1:52:33 | Simanskas Ramunas | 1:18:49 | ||
443 | Suomusjärven Sisu 3 (477) | +1:53:12 | Pentti Ahola | 1:18:54 | ||
444 | Rasti-Jyry 2 (713) | +1:53:32 | Jukka Aunula | 1:35:09 | ||
445 | Viitasaaren Suunta (301) | +1:53:40 | Jyrki Haarala | 1:25:09 | ||
446 | Akilles OK 3 (535) | +1:53:43 | Frank Ahlqvist | 1:22:43 | ||
447 | Lahden Työväen Hiihtäjät (433) | +1:53:45 | Jarmo Niemi | 1:22:24 | ||
448 | Mynämäen Suunnistajat -52 2 (679) | +1:53:50 | Esa Koskinen | 1:18:24 | ||
449 | Turun Suunnistajat 5 (906) | +1:53:55 | Ari Westerlund | 1:18:40 | ||
450 | Steinkjer OK (176) | +1:54:04 | Stein Hammer | 1:32:19 | ||
451 | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura (672) | +1:54:05 | Mikko Eklund | 1:23:47 | ||
452 | Kuopion Poliisi-Urheilijat (564) | +1:54:08 | Seppo Holopainen | 1:30:40 | ||
453 | Uuraisten Urheilijat (307) | +1:54:26 | Heikki Sivill | 1:12:56 | ||
454 | Delta 7 (674) | +1:54:32 | Jaakko Ripatti | 1:34:36 | ||
455 | OK Meridians (653) | +1:54:36 | Raimonds Spulle | 1:25:59 | ||
456 | Köpings OK 2 (796) | +1:54:37 | Jocke Lundgren | 1:28:53 | ||
457 | Turun Suunnistajat 4 (419) | +1:54:49 | Janne Niittymäki | 1:18:33 | ||
458 | Rasti E4 2 (277) | +1:54:55 | Ari Vertainen | 1:19:09 | ||
459 | Säterbygdens OK 2 (954) | +1:55:03 | Jonny Nilsson | 1:23:16 | ||
460 | Liedon Parma 5 (1075) | +1:55:05 | Veikko Kiili | 1:19:09 | ||
461 | Västerås SOK 3 (1073) | +1:55:07 | Jocke Ahlström | 1:23:23 | ||
462 | Nivalan Urheilijat (403) | +1:55:09 | Teuvo Hautamäki | 1:19:33 | ||
463 | OK Lehola (557) | +1:55:11 | Arvi Luhakooder | 1:36:01 | ||
464 | Kajaanin Kuohu (300) | +1:55:14 | Arto Karjalainen | 1:20:07 | ||
465 | Mellunkylän Kontio (612) | +1:55:16 | Jani Kavonius | 1:19:00 | ||
466 | Rasti-Lukko 3 (561) | +1:55:22 | Pekka Nurmi | 1:26:05 | ||
467 | Oriveden Ponnistus (366) | +1:56:00 | Tommi Sahila | 1:38:35 | ||
468 | Valkeakosken Haka 2 (439) | +1:56:06 | Reijo Haaja | 1:19:25 | ||
469 | IF Åland 2 (975) | +1:56:17 | Ove Lindström | 1:25:48 | ||
470 | Polvijärven Urheilijat (497) | +1:56:31 | Jukka Salminen | 1:33:24 | ||
471 | Finspångs AIK 2 (459) | +1:56:32 | Robert Andersson | 1:26:27 | ||
472 | Suunta-Veikot (460) | +1:56:37 | Mikko Mäkelä | 1:37:13 | ||
473 | Rasti 88 2 (428) | +1:56:57 | Miika Mattila | 1:33:02 | ||
474 | Leppävaaran Sisu 2 (541) | +1:57:02 | Timo Leppäkorpi | 1:36:49 | ||
475 | Trosabygdens OK (340) | +1:57:10 | Erik Hedlund | 1:22:49 | ||
476 | Ikaalisten Nouseva Voima 3 (479) | +1:57:11 | Matti Löppönen | 1:25:44 | ||
477 | Pihkaniskat 5 (424) | +1:57:23 | Martti Leppälä | 1:28:26 | ||
478 | Epilän Esa 2 (297) | +1:57:46 | Harri Santare | 1:31:04 | ||
479 | Sonkajärven Pahka (471) | +1:58:45 | Jukka Heiskanen | 1:27:06 | ||
480 | Suunta 2000 2 (328) | +1:58:55 | Jari Hannuksela | 1:45:33 | ||
481 | Skarpnäcks OL (412) | +1:59:54 | Georg Larsen | 1:39:54 | ||
482 | OK 77 4 (659) | +2:00:35 | Magnus Uusimäki | 1:28:51 | ||
483 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 5 (292) | +2:00:37 | Erkko Pyy | 1:29:06 | ||
484 | Rasti-Kurikka 3 (389) | +2:01:15 | Jani Sippola | 1:19:12 | ||
485 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 3 (248) | +2:01:18 | Aulis Rantala | 1:30:39 | ||
486 | OK Mona (585) | +2:01:48 | Etis Zarins | 1:25:41 | ||
487 | Hauhon Sisu 4 (1140) | +2:02:33 | Petri Rolig | 1:18:44 | ||
488 | Rastihaukat (524) | +2:02:39 | Seppo Hujanen | 1:19:06 | ||
489 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus (530) | +2:03:05 | Heikki Kekoni | 1:33:25 | ||
490 | X-Suunnistajat (456) | +2:03:54 | Hannu Kerkelä | 1:37:19 | ||
491 | Valkeakosken Haka 3 (868) | +2:03:58 | Jari Engström | 1:27:05 | ||
492 | Fiskarin Työväen Urheilijat (276) | +2:04:06 | Leif Kämpe | 1:23:06 | ||
493 | Nastolan Terä 2 (422) | +2:04:26 | Petri Vihtonen | 1:48:05 | ||
494 | Lapin Veikot (388) | +2:04:31 | Tuomo Illikainen | 1:19:41 | ||
495 | Pudasjärven Urheilijat (311) | +2:04:35 | Tuomo Vainio | 1:18:55 | ||
496 | Tikkakosken Suunnistajat (533) | +2:04:38 | Heino Malinen | 1:44:27 | ||
497 | Posion Pyrintö (481) | +2:04:41 | Pertti Ahola | 1:44:37 | ||
498 | Sturla (310) | +2:04:54 | Tibor Vari | 1:22:36 | ||
499 | Pälkäneen Lukko (760) | +2:05:03 | Timo Nieminen | 1:34:30 | ||
500 | Korpelan Veljekset (527) | +2:05:05 | Pentti Korpela | 1:28:37 | ||
501 | Sahalahden Kunto (680) | +2:05:09 | Veikko Gröndahl | 1:31:45 | ||
502 | Riihimäen Suunnistajat (268) | +2:05:14 | Heikki Liimatainen | 1:20:07 | ||
503 | Tampereen Pyrintö 4 (331) | +2:05:16 | Erkki Alalammi | 1:36:51 | ||
504 | OK Södertörn 2 (590) | +2:05:30 | Per Möller | 1:49:48 | ||
505 | Eskilstunafors OL (415) | +2:05:31 | Mikael Andersson | 1:35:46 | ||
506 | OK Skeidi 2 (704) | +2:05:33 | Sverre Paulsen | 1:43:31 | ||
507 | Turebergs IF 2 (508) | +2:06:33 | Roger Linden | 1:28:10 | ||
508 | Närpes OK 2 (518) | +2:06:42 | Karl-Gustav Norgrann | 1:38:14 | ||
509 | Vaasan Suunnistajat (343) | +2:06:49 | Juha Tuomisto | 1:19:53 | ||
510 | Svärdsjö IF/Stora Skedvi (267) | +2:06:51 | Björn Eriksson | 1:31:02 | ||
511 | Lievestuoreen Kisa (688) | +2:06:52 | Arto Kaukonen | 1:22:33 | ||
512 | Pohjankyrön Rasti 2 (547) | +2:06:57 | Tomi Hankaniemi | 1:28:16 | ||
513 | Pihtiputaan Tuisku (410) | +2:07:08 | Esko Hietala | 1:43:22 | ||
514 | Viitasaaren Suunta 3 (762) | +2:07:17 | Paavo Leivo | 1:36:52 | ||
515 | Kontiolahden Urheilijat (394) | +2:07:18 | Harri Mikkonen | 1:27:16 | ||
516 | Anttolan Urheilijat 2 (473) | +2:07:28 | Kauno Väisänen | 1:31:02 | ||
517 | Juvan Urheilijat 3 (618) | +2:08:30 | Paavo Rekjonen | 1:35:13 | ||
518 | OK Grip (451) | +2:08:39 | Ola Eriksson | 1:32:54 | ||
519 | OK Rodhen (563) | +2:08:49 | Håkan Blomqvist | 1:49:55 | ||
520 | Bottnaryds IF (405) | +2:09:44 | Thomas Person | 1:31:38 | ||
521 | Tarton Ilves 2 (505) | +2:10:18 | Toomas Ellervee | 1:28:21 | ||
522 | Suunta-Sepot 2 (465) | +2:10:24 | Pasu Ullven | 1:37:38 | ||
523 | Karjaan Ura (638) | +2:10:27 | Kaj Nyberg | 1:41:26 | ||
524 | OL Nordpil (687) | +2:11:05 | Tom Gretteberg | 1:52:02 | ||
525 | Punkalaitumen Kunto (346) | +2:12:53 | Pentti Kuusela | 1:27:51 | ||
526 | OK Orient 2 (765) | +2:13:02 | Patrick Starck | 1:31:00 | ||
527 | Oulun Suunnistajat 2 (1145) | +2:13:18 | Paavo Salonen | 1:29:40 | ||
528 | Saarijärven Pullistus 2 (461) | +2:13:19 | Markku Helle | 1:17:05 | ||
529 | IF Sibbo Vargarna 3 (637) | +2:13:23 | Stefan Karlsson | 1:20:55 | ||
530 | Länsi-Rengon Esa (857) | +2:13:43 | Toni-Pekka Niittymäki | 1:31:35 | ||
531 | Kankaantaan Kisa 2 (657) | +2:13:45 | Simo Ruusunen | 1:38:15 | ||
532 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (429) | +2:13:53 | Pasi Pohjoismäki | 1:25:50 | ||
533 | Luumäen Rasti (502) | +2:14:33 | Erkki Pokela | 1:22:21 | ||
534 | Lappeen Riento 5 (522) | +2:14:39 | Kari Merikoski | 1:33:02 | ||
535 | Kauhavan Visa (448) | +2:14:42 | Petri Hautaniemi | 1:34:45 | ||
536 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 2 (466) | +2:14:46 | Raimo Antikainen | 1:27:33 | ||
537 | Rantsilan Raikas (742) | +2:14:49 | Ilkka Kesälä | 1:33:17 | ||
538 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 7 (737) | +2:14:51 | Tapio Tiura | 1:26:43 | ||
539 | Kuhmon Peurat (329) | +2:14:52 | Pekka Hyytiäinen | 1:31:01 | ||
540 | Delta 13 (1063) | +2:15:01 | Ilpo Puputti | 1:27:56 | ||
541 | Vierumäen Jytinä 2 (955) | +2:15:07 | Jouko Laatunen | 1:43:33 | ||
542 | Siilin Rasti (446) | +2:15:58 | Markku Ihalainen | 1:40:15 | ||
543 | Jämsän retki-Veikot 2 (434) | +2:16:33 | Petri Laakso | 1:22:50 | ||
544 | Täby OK 3 (895) | +2:16:36 | Conny Lundqvist | 1:27:46 | ||
545 | Kuoreveden Kärki (436) | +2:16:41 | Kauko Rikkonen | 1:46:51 | ||
546 | OK Terjärv (383) | +2:16:46 | Christer Forsberg | 1:38:41 | ||
547 | Säkylän Urheilijat (499) | +2:16:48 | Petri Mattila | 1:39:36 | ||
548 | Espoon Akilles 2 (500) | +2:16:50 | Ossi Koivunen | 1:21:46 | ||
549 | RAPSU (538) | +2:16:59 | Aarto Kosunen | 1:33:11 | ||
550 | Kymin Suunnistajat 3 (621) | +2:18:07 | Jani Heijari | 1:44:58 | ||
551 | OK Älvsjö Örby (565) | +2:18:08 | Leif Hofmeijer | 1:34:39 | ||
552 | Someron Esa (441) | +2:18:35 | Jaakko Kuisma | 1:25:47 | ||
553 | Rasti-Jussit 3 (588) | +2:18:36 | Esa Niemistö | 1:25:53 | ||
554 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 2 (509) | +2:18:40 | Jarmo Sulopuisto | 1:28:33 | ||
555 | Liedon Parma 4 (409) | +2:18:56 | Hannu Järvinen | 1:36:43 | ||
556 | Keuruun Kisailijat (291) | +2:19:29 | Lasse Myllyaho | 1:26:04 | ||
557 | Hankasalmen Hanka (523) | +2:19:32 | Toivo Korhonen | 1:39:32 | ||
558 | Kalevan Rasti 5 (401) | +2:20:08 | Anssi Kokkonen | 1:31:40 | ||
559 | Paimion Rasti 4 (917) | +2:20:10 | Jussi-Pekka Heikkinen | 1:32:04 | ||
560 | Kangasalan Kisa 4 (418) | +2:20:34 | Erno Penttilä | 1:44:54 | ||
561 | Perttelin Peikot (607) | +2:20:40 | Jorma Knaapi | 1:32:30 | ||
562 | OK Järven 2 (805) | +2:20:41 | Bjarne Forsten | 1:31:00 | ||
563 | Delta 12 (1044) | +2:20:51 | Ilpo Pasanen | 1:29:20 | ||
564 | Alajärven Ankkurit (794) | +2:21:02 | Ilpo Purola | 1:29:43 | ||
565 | Denseln OK 2 (540) | +2:21:04 | Sammy Ström | 1:31:02 | ||
566 | Alatornion Pirkat (634) | +2:21:09 | Mikke Maronen | 1:25:43 | ||
567 | Järvensivun Kisa (745) | +2:21:13 | Hannu Vehmaa | 1:24:58 | ||
568 | Savon Suunta 2 (635) | +2:21:14 | Pekka Huuhko | 1:46:52 | ||
569 | Espoon Tapiot 2 (971) | +2:21:32 | Petri Ikävalko | 1:26:47 | ||
570 | IF Brahe 2 (435) | +2:21:39 | Alf Vikström | 1:29:26 | ||
571 | Iisalmen Visa (455) | +2:21:56 | Arto Mähönen | 1:28:40 | ||
572 | Hyvinkään Rasti 4 (808) | +2:21:57 | Eero Palmunen | 1:28:52 | ||
573 | Tarpian Suunta 2 (545) | +2:22:02 | Vesa Mäntylä | 1:31:10 | ||
574 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot (490) | +2:22:27 | Aarto Kallio | 1:40:18 | ||
575 | Hinnerjoen Yritys (580) | +2:22:31 | Timo Heikkilä | 1:42:03 | ||
576 | Loimaan Jankko (599) | +2:22:41 | Seppo Hakanen | 1:29:24 | ||
577 | Sippurasti 3 (616) | +2:22:43 | Jarmo Pokki | 1:21:48 | ||
578 | Byåsen IL (398) | +2:22:58 | Hans Petter Lodgaard | 1:29:23 | ||
579 | Inkeroisten Terho (644) | +2:23:02 | Markku Helin | 1:25:49 | ||
580 | Epilän Esa 3 (484) | +2:23:09 | Martti Ahola | 1:28:49 | ||
581 | Rasti 88 3 (519) | +2:23:10 | Juha Taaveli | 1:30:23 | ||
582 | Petäjäveden Petäjäiset (532) | +2:23:35 | Pekka Liimatainen | 1:35:30 | ||
583 | Seskarö IF (598) | +2:23:42 | Jan Lindström | 1:49:23 | ||
584 | Lappeen Riento 4 (512) | +2:24:07 | Jukka Salopelto | 1:30:30 | ||
585 | Nurmeksen Sepot 2 (592) | +2:24:12 | Tauno Pääkkönen | 1:45:58 | ||
586 | Malax IF 2 (591) | +2:24:31 | Mikael Lundfors | 1:28:18 | ||
587 | Rasti-Kurikka 4 (551) | +2:24:36 | Tapani Kaistila | 1:21:46 | ||
588 | Kiuruveden Jänne (378) | +2:24:43 | Esko Bergqvist | 1:28:12 | ||
589 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 4 (391) | +2:24:45 | Juha Andersson | 1:23:35 | ||
590 | Elimäen Vauhti (663) | +2:24:50 | Antti Turkki | 1:33:17 | ||
591 | Solna OK (655) | +2:24:56 | Kenneth Albertsson | 1:28:53 | ||
592 | Espoon Suunta 9 (1127) | +2:24:57 | Seppo Vänttinen | 1:32:17 | ||
593 | Liedon Parma 3 (327) | +2:25:06 | Martti Kemppi | 1:29:45 | ||
594 | Hauhon Sisu 3 (544) | +2:25:07 | Antti Hakamäki | 1:42:52 | ||
595 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 5 (520) | +2:25:09 | Sami Torstila | 1:33:07 | ||
596 | Vakka-Rasti 2 (492) | +2:25:13 | Voitto Takkunen | 1:40:47 | ||
597 | Söders OL 2 (952) | +2:25:16 | Christer Hördell | 1:22:57 | ||
598 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 6 (584) | +2:25:29 | Carl Fey | 1:49:31 | ||
599 | Mikkelin Suunnistajat 3 (487) | +2:25:32 | Jormo Manninen | 1:23:04 | ||
600 | Kannuksen Ura (835) | +2:25:39 | Kai Harju | 1:28:13 | ||
601 | Maarian Mahti 2 (445) | +2:26:31 | Aare Virta | 1:34:51 | ||
602 | Suosmeren Salpa (542) | +2:26:36 | Markku Nurminen | 1:29:26 | ||
603 | Rasti E4 3 (697) | +2:26:47 | Tommi Kuronen | 1:30:45 | ||
604 | Laihian Liitto-Urheilijat (609) | +2:26:51 | Pentti Niemelä | 1:41:44 | ||
605 | Lappeenrannan Varusk. Urh. (501) | +2:27:07 | Markku Laitila | 1:45:47 | ||
606 | Länsi-Rajan Rasti (330) | +2:27:10 | Jarkko Niva | 1:26:41 | ||
607 | Etelä-Kymen Suunnistajat 2 (804) | +2:27:17 | Sami Grönholm | 1:18:46 | ||
608 | Suunta-Veikot 2 (617) | +2:27:48 | Erkki Palimo | 1:27:37 | ||
609 | Savitaipaleen Urheilijat (562) | +2:28:16 | Jussi Myllys | 1:56:48 | ||
610 | IVOsport (788) | +2:28:25 | Lauri Laitinen | 1:27:59 | ||
611 | Hyvinkään Rasti 7 (905) | +2:28:34 | Matti Talja | 1:28:42 | ||
612 | IF Femman 4 (536) | +2:28:58 | Johan Kivip | 1:26:10 | ||
613 | Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot (556) | +2:30:33 | Harri Kauppinen | 1:26:29 | ||
614 | Kuhmon Peurat 3 (1100) | +2:30:33 | Hannu Pulkkinen | 1:32:38 | ||
615 | Hirvensalon Heitto 2 (597) | +2:30:43 | tapio Kapiainen | 1:31:25 | ||
616 | Delta 8 (916) | +2:30:48 | Eero Laine | 1:27:49 | ||
617 | Teuvan Rivakka (416) | +2:30:52 | Janne Haapaniemi | 1:43:11 | ||
618 | Pihkaniskat 11 (926) | +2:30:56 | Ari Nurminen | 1:48:28 | ||
619 | Mesikämmenet 4 (802) | +2:31:00 | Heikki Penttinen | 1:28:17 | ||
620 | Koo-Vee 3 (437) | +2:31:01 | Mauri Launonen | 1:35:59 | ||
621 | Utin Varuskunnan Urheilijat (733) | +2:31:02 | Janne Jaakkola | 1:28:44 | ||
622 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 5 (862) | +2:31:07 | Esko Alho | 1:36:57 | ||
623 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 3 (528) | +2:31:11 | Pertti Manninen | 1:39:32 | ||
624 | Inkerin Urheiluseura (845) | +2:31:15 | Vadim Huuhko | 1:40:41 | ||
625 | Delta 6 (595) | +2:31:32 | Juhani Laine | 1:28:40 | ||
626 | Espoon Suunta 8 (1099) | +2:31:45 | Pasi Ketolainen | 1:28:12 | ||
627 | Salon Vilpas (589) | +2:31:47 | Lasse Vuorinen | 1:36:42 | ||
628 | Sievin Sisu (604) | +2:32:23 | Ari Löytynoja | 1:28:34 | ||
629 | Kangasalan Kisa 7 (840) | +2:32:24 | Matti Tiiva | 1:25:14 | ||
630 | Suunta 2000 3 (587) | +2:32:26 | Jukka Heiko | 1:40:08 | ||
631 | Turun NMKY (633) | +2:32:28 | Ari Vieno | 1:26:01 | ||
632 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 8 (986) | +2:32:31 | Veli-Pekka Ihamäki | 1:23:20 | ||
633 | Gamlakarleby IF 2 (579) | +2:32:40 | Markku Salo | 1:25:42 | ||
634 | Siilin Rasti 2 (661) | +2:32:41 | Eino Karppinen | 1:29:04 | ||
635 | Haapaveden Urheilijat (491) | +2:32:48 | Jussi Lohikoske | 1:36:48 | ||
636 | Järvenpään Palo 2 (611) | +2:32:51 | Vesa Hirsimäki | 1:33:35 | ||
637 | Pargas IF 5 (1133) | +2:33:38 | Aarno Hovikorpi | 1:23:52 | ||
638 | Suonejoen Vasama (578) | +2:33:45 | Veli-Matti Tiitinen | 1:29:18 | ||
639 | Rauman Työväen Urheilijat (572) | +2:33:47 | Heimo Paukamainen | 1:29:25 | ||
640 | Evijärven Urheilijat (426) | +2:33:52 | Aimo Myllymäki | 1:34:49 | ||
641 | Pyhäjärven Pohti (583) | +2:34:01 | Timo Ylikangas | 1:49:23 | ||
642 | Mikkelin Suunnistajat 4 (603) | +2:34:12 | Lassi Pöntinen | 1:31:51 | ||
643 | Pohjankyrön Rasti 3 (709) | +2:34:27 | Pekka Kokko | 1:30:25 | ||
644 | Koo-Vee 4 (517) | +2:34:32 | Jyrki Valkama | 1:26:06 | ||
645 | Enonkosken Urheilijat (447) | +2:34:34 | Risto Huttunen | 1:42:25 | ||
646 | Imatran Suunnistajat 3 (1093) | +2:34:50 | Urho Ryytty | 1:33:53 | ||
647 | IF Sibbo Vargarna 4 (1105) | +2:36:15 | Anders Karlsson | 1:36:16 | ||
648 | Lauttakylän Luja (525) | +2:37:15 | Pauli Savolainen | 1:57:29 | ||
649 | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti 2 (1054) | +2:37:21 | Pentti Riihimäki | 1:25:14 | ||
650 | STJ-Blink (474) | +2:37:24 | Eirik Schönberg | 1:54:08 | ||
651 | Viipurin Reipas (654) | +2:37:28 | Jouko Tuovinen | 1:38:00 | ||
652 | Västerås SOK 4 (1114) | +2:37:34 | Peter Cederlöf | 1:25:23 | ||
653 | Lohimaan Rasti 2 (641) | +2:37:35 | Jussi Hytönen | 1:25:37 | ||
654 | Asikkalan Raikas 2 (458) | +2:37:39 | Mika Sokka | 1:38:06 | ||
655 | Pielaveden Sampo 2 (933) | +2:37:41 | Ari Niiranen | 1:39:55 | ||
656 | Haukivuoren Kisailijat (820) | +2:37:55 | Jukka Partanen | 1:49:48 | ||
657 | Vallan Suunta (645) | +2:37:57 | Reijo Saine | 1:55:51 | ||
658 | Leppävaaran Sisu 3 (801) | +2:38:18 | Jukka Vänttinen | 1:25:00 | ||
659 | Hyytiälän Urheilijat 2 (887) | +2:38:27 | Timo Saarentaus | 1:31:35 | ||
660 | Rotebro IS 2 (696) | +2:38:32 | Leif Ottling | 1:35:30 | ||
661 | Turun Metsänkävijät 3 (569) | +2:38:42 | Esa Jääskeläinen | 1:44:17 | ||
662 | Järvenpään Isku (511) | +2:38:43 | Antti Käkönen | 1:30:40 | ||
663 | Rovaniemen Lappi 2 (1143) | +2:38:45 | Ilmo Juujärvi | 1:36:10 | ||
664 | Saloisten Reipas 2 (570) | +2:38:46 | Marko Viitala | 1:26:42 | ||
665 | Lappajärven Veikot (666) | +2:39:19 | Sakari Takala | 1:33:15 | ||
666 | Lynx 8 (1098) | +2:39:37 | Antti Kokkonen | 1:52:50 | ||
667 | Verdal OK 2 (869) | +2:39:43 | Sverre Kristoffersen | 1:38:50 | ||
668 | Kokemäen Kova-Väki (650) | +2:39:44 | Kimmo Lehtinen | 1:37:20 | ||
669 | Rajamäen Kehitys (777) | +2:40:00 | Risto Rönkä | 1:38:40 | ||
670 | Suunta-57 2 (602) | +2:40:02 | Juha Kirves | 1:33:35 | ||
671 | Paimion Rasti 5 (994) | +2:40:07 | Lasse Sillanpää | 1:40:55 | ||
672 | Lappeen Riento 6 (870) | +2:40:10 | Timo Pulli | 1:28:11 | ||
673 | OK Kampen (136) | +2:40:16 | Pekka Hakulinen | 1:34:11 | ||
674 | Suunta-Sepot 3 (720) | +2:40:18 | Juhani Ketamo | 1:28:12 | ||
675 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 4 (728) | +2:40:19 | Pauli Keskinen | 1:26:04 | ||
676 | Porvoon Urheilijat (818) | +2:40:35 | Seppo Lusikka | 1:40:51 | ||
677 | CO Chenau (406) | +2:40:37 | Roges Zimmermann | 1:30:28 | ||
678 | Kalajoen Junkkarit (574) | +2:40:37 | Pentti Himanka | 1:39:20 | ||
679 | Länsi-Uudenmaan Suunn. 2 (652) | +2:40:49 | Eero Parviainen | 1:33:22 | ||
680 | Littoisten Loiske (678) | +2:40:51 | Kari Mikkola | 1:38:00 | ||
681 | Keravan Urheilijat 5 (956) | +2:40:55 | Simo Hovinen | 1:37:54 | ||
682 | Lappeenrannan Varusk. Urh. 2 (920) | +2:41:01 | Tomi Kallunki | 1:33:18 | ||
683 | Ylivieskan Kuula (370) | +2:41:38 | Jouko Nissilä | 1:37:06 | ||
684 | Lahden Kaleva (640) | +2:41:54 | Kari Malin | 1:35:44 | ||
685 | Sippurasti 4 (699) | +2:42:26 | Jouni Vainio | 1:34:52 | ||
686 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 6 (828) | +2:42:33 | Aimo Jussila | 1:33:16 | ||
687 | A-Insinöörit RY (567) | +2:42:45 | Jarmo Kuivanen | 1:31:59 | ||
688 | Jurvan Voima (390) | +2:43:02 | Jarmo Kalliomäki | 1:37:11 | ||
689 | Valkealan Varuskunnan U. (756) | +2:43:03 | Riku Mattila | 1:33:26 | ||
690 | Turun Visat (516) | +2:45:03 | Veli-Matti Ritakallio | 1:33:07 | ||
691 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti 3 (673) | +2:45:04 | Anssi Riihiaho | 1:48:30 | ||
692 | Turun Poliisien US (809) | +2:45:07 | Jukka Hyytiäinen | 1:27:43 | ||
693 | Liperin Taimi (689) | +2:45:35 | Kari Laaninen | 1:42:57 | ||
694 | Iisu 2 (443) | +2:46:07 | Jorma Pakanen | 1:34:10 | ||
695 | OK 77 5 (748) | +2:46:08 | Bror-Erik Cederlöf | 1:24:51 | ||
696 | Tampereen NMKYn Urheilijat (683) | +2:46:14 | Jussi Karjalainen | 1:29:35 | ||
697 | Piikkiön Karhu (707) | +2:46:23 | Taisto Nieminen | 1:40:14 | ||
698 | Jurvan Urheilijat 2 (715) | +2:46:28 | Seppo Varpula | 1:40:28 | ||
699 | Saloisten Reipas 3 (647) | +2:46:37 | Viljo Karjalainen | 1:39:14 | ||
700 | Imatran Suunnistajat 2 (727) | +2:46:51 | Kari Hovi | 1:33:46 | ||
701 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 (552) | +2:47:05 | Seppo Jokipelto | 1:33:29 | ||
702 | IK Kronan 2 (431) | +2:47:09 | Rune Grankull | 1:47:59 | ||
703 | Savon Rasti 2 (944) | +2:47:10 | Jorma Tolonen | 1:38:53 | ||
704 | Konneveden Urheilijat (763) | +2:47:12 | Jukka Hämäläinen | 1:25:49 | ||
705 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 6 (559) | +2:47:26 | Juhani Tuomaala | 1:41:45 | ||
706 | Ruotsinpyhtään Riento (741) | +2:47:55 | Kimmo Nykänen | 1:38:13 | ||
707 | Haminan Tarmo 2 (864) | +2:48:35 | Juha Heinonen | 1:29:10 | ||
708 | Kymin Suunnistajat 4 (1083) | +2:48:47 | Matti Yli-Knuusi | 1:47:34 | ||
709 | Turengin Sarastus 2 (681) | +2:49:04 | Heikki Juuvinmaa | 1:42:13 | ||
710 | Valkealan Kajo 2 (685) | +2:49:06 | Kauko Seitsonen | 1:35:47 | ||
711 | Pihkaniskat 10 (924) | +2:49:21 | Harri Tolvanen | 1:30:40 | ||
712 | IBM Sport Club (581) | +2:49:28 | Markku Manninen | 1:48:17 | ||
713 | Haapamäen Urheilijat 2 (537) | +2:49:38 | Pekka Rantila | 1:28:14 | ||
714 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot (694) | +2:49:47 | Kimmo Lehto | 1:43:52 | ||
715 | OK Roslagshof 2 (886) | +2:50:12 | Ove Näslund | 1:47:14 | ||
716 | Eurajoen Veikot 2 (623) | +2:50:21 | Kim Mikkola | 1:56:05 | ||
717 | KFUM Örebro OK 2 (904) | +2:51:16 | Ingemar Widen | 1:44:38 | ||
718 | Valkeakosken Koskenpojat (608) | +2:52:37 | Reijo Lahtinen | 1:35:10 | ||
719 | Mesikämmenet 3 (646) | +2:52:57 | Asko Saatsi | 1:21:00 | ||
720 | Suunta-941 9 (670) | +2:53:15 | Lauri Paakkunainen | 1:55:12 | ||
721 | Petroskoin Tapio (452) | +2:53:26 | Juri Melnikov | 1:49:32 | ||
722 | Pihkaniskat 7 (846) | +2:53:42 | Hannu Petäys | 1:44:47 | ||
723 | Santahaminan Varuskunnan U. 2 (648) | +2:53:52 | Pertti Laatikainen | 1:37:44 | ||
724 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus 2 (700) | +2:54:30 | Tauno Hämäläinen | 1:48:37 | ||
725 | Nivalan Urheilijat 2 (475) | +2:55:06 | Jarmo Helander | 1:29:32 | ||
726 | Nokian Urheilijat 2 (712) | +2:55:09 | Marko Mäkelä | 1:37:08 | ||
727 | Oulun Tarmo 3 (974) | +2:55:18 | Taoio Jarva | 1:29:36 | ||
728 | Iisu 3 (893) | +2:55:20 | Matti Läärä | 1:31:32 | ||
729 | Palo-88 RY (601) | +2:55:22 | Terho Haapajärvi | 1:30:14 | ||
730 | Taipalsaaren Veikot (882) | +2:55:22 | Pekka Martiskainen | 1:36:39 | ||
731 | Sippurasti 7 (1122) | +2:55:23 | Tapio Aho | 1:43:14 | ||
732 | Joutsenon Kullervo 5 (1126) | +2:55:25 | Matti Luukkonen | 1:39:03 | ||
733 | IK Falken 2 (514) | +2:55:27 | Fjalar Henriksson | 2:02:38 | ||
734 | Halikon Hakoniskat (639) | +2:55:34 | Reijo Salokannel | 1:42:43 | ||
735 | Lemin Eskot (630) | +2:55:37 | Timo Ellonen | 1:46:29 | ||
736 | Länsi-Saimaan Rasti (867) | +2:55:42 | Leo Lahti | 1:41:31 | ||
737 | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo 2 (649) | +2:55:53 | Kaijo Haake | 1:37:43 | ||
738 | Kauhajoen Karhu 4 (831) | +2:55:57 | Jukka Korpi | 1:30:29 | ||
739 | Kouvolan Rasti -72 6 (1029) | +2:57:25 | Eero Kanninen | 1:55:03 | ||
740 | Turun Suunnistajat 6 (1113) | +2:57:51 | Jaakko Halla | 1:45:05 | ||
741 | Lahden Varuskunnan Urh. (824) | +2:57:58 | Matti Santtila | 1:44:31 | ||
742 | Sisu Forshaga (626) | +2:58:11 | 1:48:53 | |||
743 | Salon Viesti (735) | +2:58:22 | Kari Vigelius | 1:29:57 | ||
744 | Pelson Suo-Pojat (486) | +2:59:13 | Jouko Roivainen | 1:34:08 | ||
745 | Korven Honka (747) | +2:59:20 | Matti Laitiainen | 1:51:47 | ||
746 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 12 (1019) | +2:59:49 | Juha Tuomaala | 1:29:14 | ||
747 | Kyrös-Rasti 2 (423) | +2:59:55 | Erkki Norokorpi | 1:27:31 | ||
748 | Mikkelin Suunnistajat 5 (941) | +3:00:08 | Martti Lappalainen | 1:41:35 | ||
749 | Eura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (730) | +3:00:16 | Jari Grankvist | 1:24:07 | ||
750 | Ilomantsin Urheilijat 2 (721) | +3:00:32 | Seppo Kettunen | 1:39:00 | ||
751 | Miehikkälän Vilkas 2 (1001) | +3:00:36 | Asko Joenpolvi | 1:31:29 | ||
752 | Selkien Sisu (921) | +3:01:55 | Jouni Mertanen | 1:46:41 | ||
753 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 6 (677) | +3:02:03 | Seppo Mäkelä | 1:31:17 | ||
754 | Mesikämmenet 2 (531) | +3:02:07 | Matti Kärenlampi | 1:51:41 | ||
755 | Rasti-Perniö 2 (806) | +3:02:12 | Rami Helander | 1:31:08 | ||
756 | Halsuan Toivo (664) | +3:02:27 | Rauno Karhukorpi | 1:52:46 | ||
757 | RAPSU 3 (993) | +3:02:27 | Matti Niemi | 1:30:27 | ||
758 | Suunta-57 4 (1074) | +3:02:36 | Kalevi Ikonen | 1:32:12 | ||
759 | IF Minken 2 (550) | +3:02:37 | Yngve Wikblom | 1:49:31 | ||
760 | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura 2 (856) | +3:02:42 | Arto Virtanen | 1:54:10 | ||
761 | Pellon Ponsi 2 (849) | +3:02:48 | Pekka Autto | 1:48:06 | ||
762 | Luumäen Rasti 2 (766) | +3:03:31 | Matti Meuronen | 1:32:49 | ||
763 | Alahärmän Kisa (667) | +3:05:30 | Arto Ylihärsilä | 1:47:19 | ||
764 | Dragsvik Idrottare (787) | +3:05:35 | Jari Kuiro | 1:40:26 | ||
765 | Vesaisten Pojat 2 (1033) | +3:05:38 | Esa Lehto | 1:25:14 | ||
766 | Ruokolahden Suunnistajat 6 (1131) | +3:05:38 | Lauri Asikainen | 2:03:48 | ||
767 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 16 (1147) | +3:05:40 | Rauno Hotti | 1:39:53 | ||
768 | Övertorneå IF (847) | +3:05:51 | 1:34:49 | |||
769 | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura 3 (859) | +3:06:11 | Sami Arola | 1:25:54 | ||
770 | Espoon Suunta 7 (1071) | +3:06:28 | Esa Haaramo | 1:37:16 | ||
771 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 4 (568) | +3:06:40 | Arvo Martikainen | 1:34:37 | ||
772 | RAPSU 2 (884) | +3:06:41 | Mikko Halonen | 1:53:08 | ||
773 | Pitäjänmäen Tarmo (729) | +3:06:51 | Kimmo Uusikumpu | 2:03:00 | ||
774 | Pälkäneen Lukko 2 (1006) | +3:06:54 | Matti Pitkänen | 1:37:20 | ||
775 | Maarian Mahti 3 (1117) | +3:07:13 | Aaro Anttonen | 1:31:06 | ||
776 | Helsingin Työväen Hiihtäjät (885) | +3:07:14 | Aulis Hyttinen | 1:28:35 | ||
777 | Helsingin Poliisi-Voim. 2 (671) | +3:07:20 | Mika Hottinen | 1:39:17 | ||
778 | Vakka-Rasti 3 (560) | +3:07:59 | Timo Ritakallio | 1:48:35 | ||
779 | Mynämäen Suunnistajat -52 3 (775) | +3:08:04 | Kauko Järvinen | 2:07:54 | ||
780 | Vaasan Suunnistajat 2 (822) | +3:08:09 | Juha-Matti Jaakola | 1:38:23 | ||
781 | Stormin Teräs (714) | +3:08:12 | Pentti Huhtaniemi | 1:32:04 | ||
782 | Lehtimäen Jyske (718) | +3:08:41 | Juho Vainio | 1:54:56 | ||
783 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 4 (1025) | +3:09:28 | Jorma Pöyhiä | 1:36:00 | ||
784 | Köyliön Lallit (998) | +3:09:35 | Jarkko Leppimäki | 1:53:07 | ||
785 | Haapamäen Urheilijat 3 (871) | +3:09:47 | Aimo Saarela | 1:52:15 | ||
786 | Akilles OK 5 (726) | +3:09:54 | Fredrik Nyman | 1:39:05 | ||
787 | Suunta-57 3 (620) | +3:10:12 | Esko Nupponen | 1:48:53 | ||
788 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 7 (865) | +3:10:12 | Ari Eklund | 1:41:49 | ||
789 | Keski-Karjalan Rasti 3 (995) | +3:10:55 | Timo Immonen | 1:57:58 | ||
790 | Punkalaitumen Kunto 2 (798) | +3:11:02 | Markus Salo | 1:16:53 | ||
791 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 3 (825) | +3:12:31 | Jani Hirsivaara | 2:09:42 | ||
792 | Kajaanin Kuohu 2 (698) | +3:12:35 | Marko Jylkkä | 1:19:57 | ||
793 | Sippurasti 5 (1068) | +3:12:42 | Pekka Vakkari | 1:35:23 | ||
794 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 7 (879) | +3:13:01 | Martti Aaltola | 2:04:41 | ||
795 | Olavin Rasti 2 (624) | +3:13:54 | Jorma Soininen | 2:14:14 | ||
796 | Tampereen Pyrintö 6 (795) | +3:13:58 | Juha Leppänen | 1:41:47 | ||
797 | Kangasalan Kisa 9 (1011) | +3:14:09 | Kari Hjulgren | 1:52:48 | ||
798 | Perttelin Peikot 2 (883) | +3:14:16 | Kari Rastas | 1:43:45 | ||
799 | Hyvinkään Rasti 6 (823) | +3:14:23 | Paavo Partanen | 1:32:09 | ||
800 | Akilles OK 4 (711) | +3:14:38 | Börje Alden | 1:35:14 | ||
801 | Rantasalmen Urheilijat (521) | +3:14:52 | Mika Sistonen | 2:05:05 | ||
802 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 4 (753) | +3:15:10 | Janne Pirilä | 1:38:46 | ||
803 | Paimion Rasti 6 (1089) | +3:15:19 | Ahti Erkkilä | 1:41:43 | ||
804 | Rasti-Jussit 4 (658) | +3:15:21 | Keijo Jylhä | 1:38:54 | ||
805 | Ranuan Peura 2 (1015) | +3:15:31 | Mauri Sääskilahti | 1:50:17 | ||
806 | Keravan Urheilijat 9 (1124) | +3:15:48 | Olavi Nieminen | 1:49:12 | ||
807 | Oriveden Ponnistus 2 (854) | +3:16:16 | Jouni Kohonen | 1:32:45 | ||
808 | Juuan Jänne (614) | +3:16:26 | Risto Lehikoinen | 2:00:09 | ||
809 | Haminan Ponteva (790) | +3:16:58 | Markus Virtanen | 1:37:23 | ||
810 | Valkeakosken Haka 4 (907) | +3:17:05 | Kari Toikka | 1:46:21 | ||
811 | Eräpirkat 2 (774) | +3:17:22 | Juhani Valtee | 1:37:43 | ||
812 | Vetelin Urheilijat 2 (829) | +3:17:23 | Hannu Pöyhönen | 1:47:07 | ||
813 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 2 (430) | +3:17:24 | Jyri Myllymäki | 1:37:57 | ||
814 | Ikaalisten Nouseva Voima 4 (651) | +3:17:30 | Esa Koivisto | 1:31:14 | ||
815 | Vakka-Rasti 4 (692) | +3:17:40 | Pasi Nurmi | 1:41:14 | ||
816 | Länsi-Lavian Loiske (622) | +3:17:42 | Markku Kuusiniemi | 1:37:24 | ||
817 | Sauvon Urheilijat (744) | +3:17:54 | Ilpo Raunio | 1:52:41 | ||
818 | Suomusjärven Sisu 4 (783) | +3:18:08 | Hannu Koisti | 1:41:56 | ||
819 | OK Orient 3 (1112) | +3:18:32 | Pentti Westman | 1:26:02 | ||
820 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (507) | +3:18:56 | Pekka Jaakola | 1:32:39 | ||
821 | Imatran Suunnistajat 4 (1116) | +3:19:05 | Ahti Äikäs | 1:57:27 | ||
822 | Rastikarhut 7 (1008) | +3:19:28 | Tero Tiitola | 1:34:20 | ||
823 | IFK Södertälje 4 (875) | +3:19:35 | Kjell Svensson | 1:37:32 | ||
824 | Auran Vannas (898) | +3:19:55 | Tero Heinilä | 2:00:56 | ||
825 | Rastivarsat 4 (949) | +3:20:17 | Juha Suomela | 1:51:12 | ||
826 | Rastikarhut 6 (771) | +3:20:27 | Kari Salmi | 1:59:11 | ||
827 | Lieksan Rasti 2 (830) | +3:20:31 | Seppo Kiiskinen | 1:43:27 | ||
828 | Tallinnan O-neljäp. (754) | +3:21:44 | Tiit Tatter | 1:29:34 | ||
829 | Viitasaaren Suunta 2 (627) | +3:21:46 | Matti Rossi | 1:54:34 | ||
830 | Delta 17 (1151) | +3:22:16 | Olavi Hernelahti | 1:37:39 | ||
831 | Karjaan Ura 2 (919) | +3:23:33 | Kaj-Erik Hellen | 1:27:56 | ||
832 | Tampereen Poliisiurh. (779) | +3:23:53 | Esa Talvitie | 1:37:16 | ||
833 | Tuupovaaran Sepot (703) | +3:23:59 | Kyösti Rautanen | 1:32:26 | ||
834 | Iisalmen Visa 2 (817) | +3:25:04 | Veijo Vainikainen | 1:40:36 | ||
835 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 2 (843) | +3:25:05 | Pekka Rättö | 1:24:54 | ||
836 | Keuruun Kisailijat 3 (1096) | +3:25:13 | Antti Stoor | 1:48:54 | ||
837 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 11 (977) | +3:25:16 | Osmo Peitsalo | 1:46:24 | ||
838 | Lynx 9 (1138) | +3:25:22 | Göran Rolin | 1:46:29 | ||
839 | Suunta-941 7 (494) | +3:25:34 | Jorma Mäkelä | 2:14:50 | ||
840 | Suunta-941 8 (615) | +3:25:38 | Jorma Eskola | 1:31:23 | ||
841 | Rasti E4 4 (662) | +3:26:31 | Jouko Pakarinen | 1:47:28 | ||
842 | Tampereen Yritys 2 (669) | +3:26:38 | Hannu Ilomäki | 1:46:18 | ||
843 | Polytekn. Raittiusseura (896) | +3:27:03 | Matti Mannonen | 1:54:51 | ||
844 | Kouvolan Rasti -72 5 (844) | +3:27:08 | Antero Rossi | 1:37:36 | ||
845 | Loimaan Jankko 2 (852) | +3:27:09 | Unto Hongisto | 1:49:28 | ||
846 | Rautalammin Urheilijat (894) | +3:27:12 | Marko Hirsimäki | 1:49:28 | ||
847 | OK Terjärv 3 (912) | +3:27:14 | Guy Renlund | 1:36:23 | ||
848 | Helsingin Metsänkävijät (913) | +3:27:26 | Olli Järvinen | 1:47:33 | ||
849 | Joutsenon Kullervo 4 (848) | +3:27:29 | Aarre Asikainen | 1:48:04 | ||
850 | Helsingin Poliisi-Voim. 3 (758) | +3:28:03 | Eino Oksanen | 1:45:53 | ||
851 | Rasti 88 4 (643) | +3:28:36 | Rauno Riikonen | 1:52:00 | ||
852 | Rastivarsat 3 (606) | +3:28:40 | Risto Orava | 1:55:25 | ||
853 | Varpaisjärven Vire (918) | +3:29:52 | Jorma Laitinen | 1:49:57 | ||
854 | Oulun Yliopiston US (938) | +3:30:02 | Hannu Mäntykenttä | 1:45:08 | ||
855 | Hankasalmen Hanka 2 (778) | +3:30:05 | Matti Korhonen | 1:56:04 | ||
856 | Ylöjärven Urheilijat (488) | +3:31:00 | Juhani Pitkänen | 1:46:36 | ||
857 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 4 (1134) | +3:31:23 | Jouni Marttinen | 1:46:50 | ||
858 | Kemijärven Urheilijat 2 (716) | +3:31:30 | Pasi Marttinen | 1:39:24 | ||
859 | Olavin Rasti 3 (1144) | +3:31:39 | Antero Litmanen | 1:40:10 | ||
860 | Lammin Säkiä 4 (934) | +3:31:41 | Sampo Saaristo | 1:45:53 | ||
861 | Lynx 7 (1081) | +3:32:22 | Helge Toivonen | 1:36:40 | ||
862 | Puolangan Ryhti (750) | +3:32:36 | Antti Moilanen | 2:41:10 | ||
863 | Järvenpään Hiihtoseura (454) | +3:34:09 | Juha Räihä | 1:46:51 | ||
864 | Joen Suunta (897) | +3:34:44 | Pertti Ikonen | 2:13:29 | ||
865 | IFK Norrköping (693) | +3:35:53 | Jonas Tanhua | 1:42:06 | ||
866 | Lammin Säkiä 3 (881) | +3:36:03 | Aki Kiiliäinen | 1:50:42 | ||
867 | Olarin Eräkotkat (702) | +3:36:13 | Jyrki Laurikainen | 1:30:11 | ||
868 | Hyvinkään Rasti 5 (816) | +3:36:54 | Aarno Saviaho | 1:38:19 | ||
869 | Turun Metsänkävijät 4 (722) | +3:39:04 | Teppo Kallioniemi | 1:40:05 | ||
870 | Rantasalmen Urheilijat 2 (631) | +3:39:33 | Hannu Tiusanen | 1:43:50 | ||
871 | Hyytiälän Urheilijat (833) | +3:39:53 | Jussi Torpo | 1:38:22 | ||
872 | Hyytiälän Urheilijat 3 (928) | +3:40:06 | Mikko Rissanen | 2:08:10 | ||
873 | Pihkaniskat 12 (937) | +3:41:47 | Matti Teittinen | 1:47:04 | ||
874 | Pihkaniskat 9 (900) | +3:42:42 | Heimo Jumppanen | 1:38:01 | ||
875 | Laukaan Urheilijat 2 (642) | +3:43:12 | Esko Tammela | 1:40:42 | ||
876 | Keravan Urheilijat 4 (945) | +3:43:53 | Markku Kivelä | 1:51:31 | ||
877 | Tapanilan Tarmo (1012) | +3:44:05 | Matti Leijavuori | 2:06:54 | ||
878 | Suonejoen Vasama 2 (837) | +3:44:09 | Marko Kämäräinen | 1:57:11 | ||
879 | Keuruun Kisailijat 2 (789) | +3:44:23 | Teuvo Neijonen | 2:01:54 | ||
880 | Kuhmon Peurat 2 (695) | +3:46:43 | Heikki Flöjt | 1:44:44 | ||
881 | Hirvensalon Heitto 4 (1048) | +3:47:14 | Ahti Kiiski | 1:52:47 | ||
882 | Virtain-Ruoveden Suunn. 2 (811) | +3:50:23 | Kari Kallio | 1:37:04 | ||
883 | Raision Kuula 2 (800) | +3:50:27 | Raimo Karsikas | 1:29:41 | ||
884 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 3 (1078) | +3:50:30 | Markku Kontturi | 1:39:42 | ||
885 | Lappeen Riento 7 (1056) | +3:50:37 | Kalevi Lyytikäinen | 1:51:46 | ||
886 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 3 (914) | +3:50:49 | Jussi Nuoranne | 1:58:31 | ||
887 | Mellunkylän Kontio 2 (908) | +3:51:01 | Harri Luhtanen | 2:02:45 | ||
888 | Ylämaan Pyrkijät 2 (1027) | +3:51:14 | Jarmo Piispanen | 2:11:25 | ||
889 | Kemijärven Urheilijat 3 (922) | +3:51:23 | Simo Talvensaari | 1:55:29 | ||
890 | Rasti-Jyry 3 (962) | +3:51:23 | Timo Herranen | 1:37:52 | ||
891 | Uuraisten Urheilijat 2 (619) | +3:51:47 | Mauri Kantanen | 1:41:19 | ||
892 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 3 (600) | +3:51:53 | Jorma Lainkari | 2:11:43 | ||
893 | Tampereen Pyrintö 5 (710) | +3:52:48 | Kari Moisander | 1:51:49 | ||
894 | Hirvensalon Heitto 3 (915) | +3:53:08 | Janne Helenius | 1:57:29 | ||
895 | Suunta-941 10 (853) | +3:54:26 | Jarmo Hallikas | 2:24:08 | ||
896 | Kiuruveden Jänne 2 (719) | +3:55:06 | Eeri Siponen | 2:01:31 | ||
897 | Niinisalon Varusk. Urh. (676) | +3:55:07 | Klaus Uusipaasto | 1:37:03 | ||
898 | Sotkamon Jymy 2 (878) | +3:55:11 | Erkki Hakkarainen | 1:49:36 | ||
899 | Kouvolan Rasti -72 7 (1082) | +3:55:18 | Jussi Päivärinta | 1:36:13 | ||
900 | Rastiketut 2 (751) | +3:55:21 | Tapio Huhdanmäki | 1:35:39 | ||
901 | Ylämyllyn Varuskunnan Urh. (1049) | +3:55:30 | Joonas Asikainen | 2:02:01 | ||
902 | Keski-Karjalan Rasti 4 (1070) | +3:55:46 | Arto Salminen | 1:33:12 | ||
903 | IVOsport 2 (819) | +3:55:49 | Martti Merviö | 2:01:07 | ||
904 | Rastivarsat 5 (1137) | +3:56:03 | Petri Juhola | 1:35:37 | ||
905 | Rasti-Jyry 4 (1086) | +3:56:31 | Matti Rytkönen | 1:36:16 | ||
906 | Teekkarireserviläiset (850) | +3:57:33 | Pasi Kymäläinen | 2:12:52 | ||
907 | Siilin Rasti 3 (861) | +3:58:04 | Ari Korhonen | 1:48:14 | ||
908 | Eurajoen Veikot 3 (1013) | +3:58:18 | Olavi Huhtala | 2:02:07 | ||
909 | AW-Suunta (1010) | +3:59:19 | Kari Mehtiö | 1:58:38 | ||
910 | Someron Esa 2 (961) | +4:01:50 | Tapio Poutanen | 1:48:34 | ||
911 | Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät 2 (708) | +4:02:01 | Jukka Tirkkonen | 1:52:18 | ||
912 | Suunta-57 5 (1002) | +4:02:14 | Juha Herttuainen | 1:35:09 | ||
913 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 3 (942) | +4:02:18 | Esko Pajukangas | 1:51:16 | ||
914 | Porin Pyrintö 2 (814) | +4:02:29 | Jukka Oksanen | 1:57:04 | ||
915 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti 4 (1045) | +4:02:30 | Eero Virtanen | 1:49:07 | ||
916 | Kangasalan Kisa 10 (1091) | +4:02:31 | Ilpo Teittinen | 2:01:28 | ||
917 | Laitilan Jyske 3 (851) | +4:02:36 | Mikko Laaksonen | 2:00:01 | ||
918 | Espoon Suunta 6 (957) | +4:02:38 | Ilkka Mikkola | 1:48:20 | ||
919 | Delta 11 (1023) | +4:03:25 | Pentti Levijoki | 2:06:18 | ||
920 | Saarijärven Pullistus 3 (968) | +4:03:42 | Olavi Ihanainen | 2:01:01 | ||
921 | Korian Varuskunnan Urh. (860) | +4:04:46 | Osmo Toivanen | 1:49:37 | ||
922 | Säyneisen Salpa 2 (1022) | +4:04:49 | Heikki Martikainen | 1:49:45 | ||
923 | Sippurasti 8 (1136) | +4:05:29 | Alpo Tapola | 1:44:40 | ||
924 | KÄBI (363) | +4:06:00 | Anti Parik | 2:24:40 | ||
925 | Paimion Rasti 7 (1139) | +4:06:15 | Jorma Kivelä | 2:07:50 | ||
926 | Valkeakosken Koskenpojat 2 (940) | +4:06:57 | Teuvo Helin | 1:38:12 | ||
927 | Lahden Taimi 2 (1129) | +4:07:17 | Kari Suoknuutti | 1:52:47 | ||
928 | Sumiaisten Kunto (834) | +4:07:30 | Asko Rahm | 1:23:07 | ||
929 | OK Orren 3 (1128) | +4:08:48 | Kaj Rehnman | 1:54:29 | ||
930 | OK 77 6 (958) | +4:09:03 | Christian von Alfthan | 1:43:55 | ||
931 | Kalevan Rasti 6 (792) | +4:09:13 | Jorma Moilanen | 2:05:08 | ||
932 | OK Södertörn 3 (1106) | +4:09:21 | Sören Olsson | 2:07:58 | ||
933 | Riihimäen Suunnistajat 2 (629) | +4:09:40 | Jarmo Kapanen | 1:32:20 | ||
934 | Lapin Veikot 2 (992) | +4:09:48 | Antero Rouvinen | 1:42:59 | ||
935 | Rastikarhut 4 (485) | +4:11:08 | Jukka Kallio | 1:47:08 | ||
936 | Rasti E4 5 (903) | +4:11:15 | Viljo Kaivosaari | 1:48:28 | ||
937 | Kangasalan Kisa 5 (731) | +4:11:55 | Markku Niemi | 1:35:06 | ||
938 | Hanhelan Veljekset (876) | +4:12:01 | Pentti Hanhela | 2:10:59 | ||
939 | Lauttakylän Luja 2 (999) | +4:13:33 | Tero Kynaslahti | 1:40:19 | ||
940 | Valkeakosken Haka 5 (1017) | +4:14:10 | Kimmo Aarnio | 1:49:30 | ||
941 | Lammin Säkiä 5 (1072) | +4:14:20 | Reijo Malila | 2:08:07 | ||
942 | Pulkkilan Ponsi (1028) | +4:14:25 | Pasi Törmä | 2:22:43 | ||
943 | Urjalan Urheilijat 2 (1024) | +4:14:50 | Timo Tähtinen | 2:11:00 | ||
944 | Evijärven Urheilijat 2 (832) | +4:14:54 | Jukka Lehto | 1:41:12 | ||
945 | Keimolan Kaiku (746) | +4:15:05 | Kauko Parkkinen | 2:01:39 | ||
946 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 5 (946) | +4:16:05 | Erkki Sabel | 1:35:40 | ||
947 | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo 3 (1051) | +4:16:21 | Pekka Harviainen | 2:02:33 | ||
948 | Suonejoen Vasama 3 (930) | +4:16:34 | Tommi Miettinen | 1:49:39 | ||
949 | Nokian Urheilijat 3 (770) | +4:16:36 | Timo Ilola | 2:02:09 | ||
950 | Rastihaukat 2 (970) | +4:16:38 | Raimo Nurminen | 1:48:21 | ||
951 | IF Sibbo Vargarna 5 (1109) | +4:16:57 | Rolf Forsström | 1:45:34 | ||
952 | Suunta-Veikot 3 (1118) | +4:17:00 | Kari Kinnunen | 1:40:22 | ||
953 | XYZ (911) | +4:17:21 | Teppo Järvi | 1:51:44 | ||
954 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 9 (892) | +4:17:39 | Taisto Raunemaa | 1:55:20 | ||
955 | Petäjäveden Petäjäiset 2 (821) | +4:18:44 | Jarno Riikonen | 1:47:27 | ||
956 | OK Flygpojkarna (510) | +4:18:46 | Esa Myllyniemi | 2:08:07 | ||
957 | Valkealan Kajo 3 (964) | +4:18:58 | Tuomas Holttinen | 1:55:00 | ||
958 | Keravan Urheilijat 6 (890) | +4:18:59 | Matti Hämäläinen | 1:59:25 | ||
959 | Luupparit/Posti-Tele (1014) | +4:19:37 | Sakari Kauhanen | 1:54:22 | ||
960 | Järvenpään Palo 3 (810) | +4:19:43 | Antero Silvennoinen | 1:43:50 | ||
961 | Ruokolahden Suunnistajat 4 (668) | +4:19:48 | Matti Niemeläinen | 1:48:44 | ||
962 | Etelä-Kymen Suunnistajat 3 (1077) | +4:23:10 | Sakari Valtiala | 1:43:08 | ||
963 | Kymin Suunnistajat 5 (1095) | +4:23:50 | Mauno Rapo | 1:57:12 | ||
964 | Kymin Suunnistajat 6 (1120) | +4:24:26 | Nils Snell | 2:18:00 | ||
965 | Joensuun Yliopiston US (855) | +4:25:23 | Tani Höyhtyä | 2:02:53 | ||
966 | Rasti-Lukko 4 (839) | +4:26:01 | Heikki Varjonen | 1:33:10 | ||
967 | Espoon Tapiot (543) | +4:26:08 | Matti Akselin | 1:55:44 | ||
968 | Laukaan Urheilijat 3 (1080) | +4:26:10 | Pentti Kettunen | 1:45:03 | ||
969 | Delta 14 (1092) | +4:26:38 | Janne Nevalainen | 2:15:28 | ||
970 | Pihkaniskat 13 (983) | +4:27:03 | Väinö Lötjönen | 1:50:34 | ||
971 | Outokummun Partio (1053) | +4:27:48 | Jukka Rauhamäki | 2:43:06 | ||
972 | Ulvilan Ura (690) | +4:28:29 | Esko Nieminen | 1:33:07 | ||
973 | Lahden Taimi (660) | +4:28:55 | Jari Pakarinen | 2:30:18 | ||
974 | Solf IK (701) | +4:29:01 | 2:13:36 | |||
975 | RasTiimi 2 (596) | +4:29:14 | Markku Räisänen | 2:13:34 | ||
976 | Yhdyspankin Urheilukerho (943) | +4:29:15 | Esko Kervinen | 1:40:57 | ||
977 | Nilsiän Nujakka 2 (901) | +4:29:16 | Jorma Tenhunen | 2:01:54 | ||
978 | Mikkelin Varuskunnan Urh. 2 (925) | +4:29:31 | Markku Helle | 2:08:44 | ||
979 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (420) | +4:29:34 | Tero Haapalainen | 1:54:19 | ||
980 | Savon Rasti 4 (1042) | +4:30:28 | Oiva Haapiainen | 1:46:29 | ||
981 | Turun NMKY 2 (1067) | +4:31:14 | Juha Lappalainen | 1:35:40 | ||
982 | Salon Vilpas 2 (1000) | +4:32:28 | Torsti Marjanen | 1:46:03 | ||
983 | Hämeenlinnan Suunn./PU (812) | +4:32:35 | Eero Itkonen | 1:56:04 | ||
984 | Rastiketut 3 (784) | +4:33:03 | Matti Penttilä | 1:45:41 | ||
985 | Kauhavan Visa 2 (899) | +4:35:32 | Jorma Pohjoismäki | 1:45:13 | ||
986 | Tampereen Pyrintö 7 (973) | +4:35:56 | Aleksi Rautio | 1:45:23 | ||
987 | Porkkalan Varuskunnan Urh. (691) | +4:37:22 | Ari Kurppa | 2:18:40 | ||
988 | Kangasalan Kisa 6 (827) | +4:37:38 | Veikko Jantunen | 2:05:20 | ||
989 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 14 (1037) | +4:38:27 | Kalevi Uusivuori | 2:37:06 | ||
990 | Eduskunnan Urheilukerho (1035) | +4:39:53 | Seppo Rantala | 1:51:01 | ||
991 | Viitasaaren Suunta 4 (990) | +4:40:37 | Seppo Poikonen | 1:32:10 | ||
992 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 10 (927) | +4:41:06 | Jaakko Karvinen | 2:27:07 | ||
993 | Tervakosken UA (951) | +4:42:11 | Rauno Vuorinen | 2:05:43 | ||
994 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 8 (769) | +4:43:24 | Seppo Isoherranen | 1:49:51 | ||
995 | Ylivieskan Kuula 2 (984) | +4:44:07 | Kauko Kallunki | 1:51:32 | ||
996 | IK Myran (740) | +4:45:39 | Jonas Nyman | 1:26:49 | ||
997 | Sulkavan Urheilijat -41 (749) | +4:46:06 | Ville Leinonen | 1:37:36 | ||
998 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 6 (950) | +4:48:52 | Teuvo Tiilikainen | 1:46:16 | ||
999 | Yläneen Kiri (966) | +4:49:01 | Antti Mäkimattila | 2:13:27 | ||
1000 | Laitilan Jyske 4 (1016) | +4:49:05 | Lasse Lintunen | 1:48:48 | ||
1001 | Sippurasti 6 (1101) | +4:52:52 | Jouko Tikkanen | 1:48:35 | ||
1002 | Helsingin YO/California SK (1115) | +4:54:14 | Juha Salopelto | 2:07:52 | ||
1003 | Alavieskan Viri (1146) | +4:55:50 | Teijo Visuri | 2:19:54 | ||
1004 | Rastikarhut 8 (1061) | +4:56:08 | Tapani Marjanen | 2:00:47 | ||
1005 | Keravan Urheilijat 7 (981) | +4:56:59 | Lasse Kaihlavirta | 2:00:17 | ||
1006 | Kuortaneen Kunto 2 (738) | +4:57:39 | Sami Hankaniemi | 1:51:59 | ||
1007 | Polytekn. Raittiusseura 2 (1038) | +4:58:07 | Olli Kanerva | 1:59:09 | ||
1008 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot 2 (826) | +4:59:42 | Pentti Takala | 1:56:49 | ||
1009 | Salon Viesti 2 (1009) | +4:59:51 | Jarmo Kurppa | 2:00:22 | ||
1010 | Kuoreveden Kärki 2 (767) | +4:59:58 | Kari Helmivirta | 1:49:05 | ||
1011 | Raisu Lumous (1005) | +5:00:45 | Thorsten Otto | 1:52:23 | ||
1012 | Karkki-Rasti (235) | +5:00:47 | Jussi Fäldt | 2:02:14 | ||
1013 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot 2 (755) | +5:00:56 | Juha Vilkko | 1:55:39 | ||
1014 | Jyväskylän Suunnistajat 2 (1076) | +5:01:22 | Markku Kettula | 2:15:04 | ||
1015 | Punkalaitumen Kunto 3 (931) | +5:01:51 | Kalle Kohijoki | 1:53:17 | ||
1016 | Pertunmaan Ponnistajat 2 (996) | +5:02:58 | Matti Lustig | 2:05:27 | ||
1017 | Delta 10 (948) | +5:03:16 | Raimo Havukorpi | 1:59:55 | ||
1018 | Tampereen NMKYn Urheilijat 2 (1041) | +5:03:18 | Esa-Jussi Nuutila | 2:00:06 | ||
1019 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 4 (902) | +5:03:52 | Lauri Kivelä | 1:51:44 | ||
1020 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat 4 (989) | +5:03:55 | Ensio Kariluoto | 1:48:39 | ||
1021 | Eurajoen Veikot 4 (1150) | +5:04:37 | Veikko Sjöblom | 2:10:07 | ||
1022 | Pieksämäen Pyrintö (909) | +5:06:04 | Pekka Miettinen | 1:59:44 | ||
1023 | Delta 16 (1142) | +5:06:05 | Arvi Rättö | 1:52:37 | ||
1024 | Kalvolan Keihäs (815) | +5:08:16 | Eero Herimäki | 1:53:25 | ||
1025 | Hyytiälän Urheilijat 4 (1046) | +5:08:35 | Ville Kankaanhuhta | 2:13:50 | ||
1026 | Pihkaniskat 8 (863) | +5:09:57 | Ilkka Ojala | 2:03:10 | ||
1027 | Länsi-Rengon Esa 2 (1030) | +5:10:26 | Jaakko Suominen | 1:33:28 | ||
1028 | Rastihaukat 3 (1069) | +5:12:17 | Lauri Tuomaala | 2:03:42 | ||
1029 | Latvian Dovasport (257) | +5:12:44 | Pliska | 2:37:38 | ||
1030 | Epilän Esa 4 (625) | +5:14:32 | Ossi Varis | 2:08:05 | ||
1031 | Delta 9 (923) | +5:14:46 | Jouko Sulka | 1:59:43 | ||
1032 | Loimaan Jankko 3 (1103) | +5:14:58 | Tauno Konkka | 2:06:35 | ||
1033 | Alajärven Ankkurit 2 (1111) | +5:16:41 | Martti Matintupa | 2:22:19 | ||
1034 | Pönttövuoren Peikot (1031) | +5:17:53 | Hannu Roine | 1:45:16 | ||
1035 | Virtain-Ruoveden Suunn. 3 (1026) | +5:19:33 | Lauri Laulajainen | 1:45:33 | ||
1036 | SK Wing-Trondheim 2 (791) | +5:19:35 | Roar Wärnes | 2:59:16 | ||
1037 | Epilän Esa 5 (838) | +5:21:15 | Kari Mäenpää | 2:16:16 | ||
1038 | Loimaan Jankko 4 (1107) | +5:21:28 | Jukka Reijonen | 2:07:27 | ||
1039 | IVOsport 3 (1018) | +5:23:29 | Matti Häppölä | 2:24:55 | ||
1040 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus 3 (813) | +5:27:35 | Teuvo Väisänen | 2:23:29 | ||
1041 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 7 (953) | +5:28:59 | Veikko Syyrakki | 2:14:55 | ||
1042 | Suunta 2000 4 (1007) | +5:29:00 | Paavo Alatalo | 2:18:41 | ||
1043 | Nilsiän Nujakka 3 (960) | +5:29:09 | Veli-M Heikkinen | 2:22:09 | ||
1044 | Sauvon Urheilijat 2 (1034) | +5:30:03 | Jukka Palomäki | 2:04:20 | ||
1045 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 5 (1004) | +5:31:05 | Pentti Lohikoski | 1:56:57 | ||
1046 | Lappeen Riento 9 (1125) | +5:33:22 | Tuomas Koiranen | 2:19:32 | ||
1047 | Siikaisten Sisu 2 (963) | +5:34:48 | Raimo Erkkilä | 1:25:34 | ||
1048 | Delta 15 (1119) | +5:36:51 | Jouko Leppänen | 1:35:41 | ||
1049 | Töölön Luonnon Ystävät (1058) | +5:39:15 | Oiva Karppinen | 2:29:43 | ||
1050 | Rauman Työväen Urheilijat 2 (1043) | +5:44:38 | Matti Jaakkola | 2:13:22 | ||
1051 | Kraateri-Jukola 91 JT (910) | +5:44:54 | Matti Saarenpää | 1:39:42 | ||
1052 | Artjärven Ahjo (842) | +5:47:45 | Kai Lepistö | 1:48:22 | ||
1053 | Kalevan Rasti 8 (1057) | +5:48:00 | Reino Nissinen | 2:10:45 | ||
1054 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 15 (1090) | +5:56:09 | Göran Vallén | 2:26:13 | ||
1055 | Lappeen Riento 8 (1087) | +5:56:38 | Kari Tuusvuori | 1:39:38 | ||
1056 | Lievestuoreen Kisa 2 (929) | +5:58:20 | Erkki Aho | 1:45:18 | ||
1057 | Ylämaan Pyrkijät 3 (1062) | +5:59:22 | Jukka Montonen | 1:39:49 | ||
1058 | Keravan Urheilijat 8 (987) | +6:03:21 | Jari Vannas | 1:36:18 | ||
1059 | Riihimäen Suunnistajat 3 (959) | +6:03:55 | Raine Rantanen | 1:44:50 | ||
1060 | Pihkaniskat 6 (836) | +6:06:31 | Esa Ojanen | 2:05:22 | ||
1061 | PUS/HauReVa (1059) | +6:07:10 | Altti Torkkeli | 1:45:00 | ||
1062 | Tallinnan O-neljäp. 2 (939) | +6:08:46 | Henno Adrat | 1:53:21 | ||
1063 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 3 (724) | +6:15:36 | Tarmo Hellström | 1:59:03 | ||
1064 | Kouvolan Rasti -72 8 (1097) | +6:15:52 | Timo Hämäläinen | 1:58:48 | ||
1065 | Someron Esa 3 (1141) | +6:16:59 | Pertti Tamminen | 2:00:05 | ||
1066 | Ruokolahden Suunnistajat 5 (1039) | +6:19:31 | Lauri Hynynen | 2:16:37 | ||
1067 | Inkeroisten Terho 2 (982) | +6:22:47 | Arto Tilli | 2:26:41 | ||
1068 | Tervakosken UA 2 (1084) | +6:28:35 | Matti Erämaja | 1:42:16 | ||
1069 | Perhon Kiri (889) | +6:33:08 | Antti Lindholm | 2:12:05 | ||
1070 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 13 (1021) | +6:40:54 | Jorma Kuparinen | 1:44:34 | ||
1071 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 5 (1055) | +6:43:57 | Markus Karjalainen | 2:57:31 | ||
1072 | RAPSU 4 (1064) | +6:46:12 | Esko Viisainen | 2:18:40 | ||
1073 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot 3 (764) | +6:55:11 | Jarmo Hokkanen | 2:27:37 | ||
1074 | Mikkelin Varuskunnan Urh. (980) | +7:44:28 | Pasi Pullinen | 2:08:32 | ||
1075 | Kalevan Rasti 7 (1040) | +7:59:58 | Matti Virtaala | 2:28:41 | ||
1076 | Oulun Yliopiston US 2 (1020) | +8:12:27 | Osmo Kuosa | 1:53:13 | ||
1077 | Suuntahukat (1047) | +8:45:48 | Ilkka Lipasti | 1:56:53 | ||
1078 | IBM Sport Club 2 (1050) | +9:29:26 | Kari Huoponen | 2:10:55 | ||
1079 | Ylistaron Alapään NS (1060) | +11:28:58 | Tero Kuivinen | 4:15:30 | ||
OK Hällen 2 (872) | bröt | Fredrik Lind | ||||
Ruokolahden Suunnistajat 2 (199) | bröt | Heikki Liukku | ||||
Äänekosken Sarjakuvaseura (1110) | bröt | Teijo Piilonen | ||||
Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (154) | disk | Alpo Kuusisto | (1:16:55) | |||
Suunta-941 2 (48) | disk | Jarno Viljakainen | (1:06:45) | |||
Mpei Sportklubb (397) | disk | (59:12) | ||||
Imatran Suunnistajat (470) | disk | Jukka Peltonen | (1:19:07) | |||
Keski-Karjalan Rasti 2 (480) | disk | Mikko Rautiainen | (1:15:57) | |||
Raision Kuula (546) | disk | Hannu Suikki | (1:31:19) | |||
Pargas IF 4 (734) | disk | Max Engström | (1:22:45) | |||
Santahaminan Varuskunnan U. 3 (780) | disk | Jukka Röyti | (1:47:23) | |||
RAPSU 5 (1130) | disk | Jaakko Neuvonen | (3:33:38) |