jukola.com

    Vehkalahti - Jukola 1992, Jukolan Viesti

    Stllningen i budkavle 7. etapp Ml 13,7 km

    < Frra 200 Alla Nsta 200 >
    201SWEOK Hllen (204)+1:18:36Magnus Andersson1:38:03
    202FINErpirkat (593)+1:18:44Jari Ala-Sankila1:50:28
    203SWEOK Djerf (504)+1:19:23Johan Hansson1:39:11
    204FINLeppvaaran Sisu (324)+1:19:27Markku Syrjl1:38:31
    205FINRasti-Kurikka 2 (85)+1:19:32Janne Pttikangas1:45:26
    206FINKangasalan Kisa 3 (359)+1:19:38Riku Rintanen1:55:53
    207FINJuvan Urheilijat 2 (195)+1:19:40Jari Turunen1:39:30
    208SWETolered-Utby OL 2 (936)+1:19:47Jan Hinder1:39:31
    209FINRastiketut (395)+1:19:49Keijo Halla-Aho1:41:15
    210FINRasti-Jussit (239)+1:19:52Jukka Saranp1:41:22
    211NORBul-Troms (234)+1:19:59Tos Are Harvey1:39:28
    212SWEGvle OK 2 (245)+1:20:05Johan Westring1:43:13
    213SWETrollhttans SOK 2 (207)+1:20:15Mats Karlfeldt1:48:55
    214FINRastikarhut 2 (113)+1:20:40Timo Hmlinen1:41:50
    215SWEGrdsby IK (94)+1:21:51Klas Karlsson1:25:44
    216SWEBromma-Vllingby SOK (163)+1:21:53Jan Hollbeck1:41:54
    217LVAUniversitates Sports (797)+1:21:59Girts Lininch1:37:01
    218SWEOK Milan (320)+1:22:14Anders Lvgren1:41:08
    219FINRuokolahden Suunnistajat 3 (326)+1:22:33Tapio Peippo1:29:31
    220SWEEnebybergs IF (549)+1:22:35Raivo Erik1:38:22
    221FINIt-Hmeen Rasti (287)+1:22:37Heimo Pulkkinen1:38:55
    222SWEKpings OK (256)+1:22:42Peo Sjstrm1:35:04
    223FINPargas IF 3 (360)+1:22:45Arto Virtala1:42:05
    224FINNrpes OK (206)+1:22:46Anders Weckstrm1:51:46
    225SWEFalkenbergs OK (159)+1:23:22Mangnus Eriksson1:39:29
    226NORAsker Skidklubb (91)+1:23:30ivind Dvetrier1:49:16
    227FINKeravan Urheilijat 2 (344)+1:23:35Hannu Parikka1:38:43
    228FINOK 77 3 (421)+1:23:50Tapani Varamki1:45:06
    229FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (147)+1:25:45Timo Vilkko1:45:32
    230FINAsikkalan Raikas (216)+1:25:55Jorma Sipil1:54:25
    231FINKuopion Suunnistajat (145)+1:26:42Sakari Hyvnen1:36:04
    232FINIF Femman 3 (249)+1:26:58Andreas Knip1:48:58
    233FINSuunta-941 4 (162)+1:27:01Pekka Myllykoski1:42:00
    234SWEOK Roslagen 2 (978)+1:27:14Rickard Ekman1:46:55
    235SWEOK Fyrismalm (156)+1:27:16Roland Jansson1:23:36
    236ESTOK Peko (526)+1:27:23Vello Solna1:42:09
    237FINMalax IF (138)+1:27:30Tommy Lfroth1:46:08
    238NOROppsal IF (347)+1:27:42Lars Granum1:47:35
    239SWELeksands OK 2 (198)+1:28:10Olle Abrahamsson1:49:43
    240SWEstersunds OK (263)+1:28:57Anders Hedberg1:41:21
    241NORSarpsborg O-Lag (743)+1:28:58Vidar Hardeland1:43:45
    242FINKauhajoen Karhu 2 (133)+1:29:00Arto Hautamki1:36:18
    243FINTurun Suunnistajat 3 (355)+1:29:42Sami Virta1:49:36
    244SWERehns BK (160)+1:30:19Gran Forslin1:43:44
    245NORLten O-Lag (228)+1:31:42Stein Ivar Roste1:47:26
    246SWENykpings OK 2 (337)+1:31:50Patrik Eriksson1:44:36
    247SWEAvesta OK 2 (379)+1:32:31Ola Jernstrm1:45:12
    248NORGj-Vard O-Lag (513)+1:32:43Kjell Harald Gullord1:56:17
    249SWENjurunda OK (217)+1:33:21Niklas Martin1:53:01
    250SWEOK Njudung (86)+1:33:35Bengt Hesslekrans1:43:00
    251SWEUddevalla OK (102)+1:33:48Mattias Johansson1:51:51
    252FINJurvan Urheilijat (382)+1:33:52Mika Rinta-Keturi1:52:26
    253SWErsunda IF (365)+1:33:55Mathias Danielsson1:42:25
    254SWEStorviks IF (165)+1:34:10Torbjrn Wikblom1:41:14
    255FINEtel-Kymen Suunnistajat (219)+1:34:41Timo Pirttil1:54:44
    256FINJrvenpn Palo (299)+1:35:23Hannu Harju1:32:31
    257FINVesaisten Pojat (121)+1:35:24Petteri Kariniemi1:36:58
    258FINHaapamen Urheilijat (103)+1:35:32Erkki Virkalahti1:33:16
    259FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (773)+1:35:39Saska Tuomasjukka1:35:31
    260FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura (178)+1:35:41Pekka Varis1:41:33
    261SWErla IF 2 (332)+1:35:43Tomas Ljungkvist1:35:08
    262NOROL Trollo (289)+1:35:45Arne Dirdal1:35:35
    263FINGamlakarleby IF (333)+1:35:50Mikael Salo1:37:21
    264SWEFinspngs AIK (322)+1:36:01Christer Larsson1:35:29
    265SWEIFK Hedemora OK 2 (858)+1:36:02Kjell Lidholm1:40:31
    266FINMntsln Urheilijat (298)+1:36:04Heikki Saarinen1:34:38
    267SWEKvarnsvedens GOIF (296)+1:36:07Stefan Bjrklund1:37:28
    268SWEOK Malmia (278)+1:36:10Arne Nilsson1:38:11
    269SWEGotlands Bro OK (457)+1:36:16Tom Wickstrm1:33:24
    270FINIK Kronan (169)+1:36:23Stefan Nyns1:37:08
    271FINSuomussalmen Rasti (352)+1:36:29Jukka-Pekka Mkelinen1:57:22
    272FINNurmeksen Sepot (376)+1:36:32Juha Nyman1:55:00
    273FINJmsn Retki-Veikot (254)+1:36:34Markku Salmela1:37:11
    274FINSavon Rasti (274)+1:36:39Juha Minkkinen1:37:33
    275FINIF land (636)+1:36:39Markus Karlsson1:37:21
    276SWEOK Vilse -87 (215)+1:36:42Ola Jnsson1:44:07
    277NORRingerike OL (356)+1:36:42Per Chr.Bogstad1:38:05
    278FINKymin Suunnistajat 2 (555)+1:36:43Sami Majander1:36:51
    279SWEFrs IF (469)+1:36:51Peter Willhelmsson1:49:58
    280SWEIFK Sdertlje 3 (442)+1:36:53Daniel Sandberg1:35:32
    281FINLappeen Riento 2 (222)+1:36:54Pekka Kotovaara1:34:14
    282FINAnttolan Urheilijat (144)+1:37:01Petri Rusanen1:46:39
    283FINVierumen Jytin (285)+1:37:24Markku Laurila1:38:52
    284FINHelsingin Poliisi-Voim. (250)+1:38:07Markku Hyvnen2:06:28
    285SWEIFK Liding 3 (969)+1:38:12Johan Alenius1:35:44
    286FINNastolan Ter (407)+1:38:14Heikki Vestola1:48:03
    287FINHyvinkn Rasti 2 (369)+1:38:52Kari Hassinen1:38:33
    288FINDelta 3 (253)+1:39:49Markku Mehtl2:12:32
    289FINLynx 5 (725)+1:40:13Kim Hurtta1:42:27
    290FINLappeen Riento 3 (368)+1:40:16Vin Patama1:32:54
    291SWEMalmby IF 2 (134)+1:40:35Martin Aronsson1:48:55
    292FINTampereen Yritys (295)+1:40:46Jouko Mki1:52:37
    293SWEOK Skuruhll (270)+1:41:33Pontus Johansson1:51:01
    294FINEspoon Suunta 6 (752)+1:41:38Markku Huotari2:00:13
    295SWERns OK (472)+1:41:59Lars Ohlin1:43:54
    296FINIisu (181)+1:42:02Raimo Turtinen1:39:12
    297FINKajaanin Suunnistajat (151)+1:42:28Risto Haapakoski1:38:58
    298RUSSt-POF (177)+1:43:41Igor Bondarenko1:42:11
    299FINHirvensalon Heitto (227)+1:45:25Tarmo Parkkisenniemi1:50:42
    300SWEOK Roslagshof (149)+1:45:50Johan Hofstedt1:42:49
    301SWEOK lgen (187)+1:45:52Fredrik Nordstrm1:46:27
    302FINValkeakosken Haka (196)+1:46:34Petri Huiko1:48:47
    303FINTurun Metsnkvijt 2 (275)+1:46:39Ainars Vegerits1:38:39
    304FINTarpian Suunta (427)+1:46:49Olli Savikko1:39:56
    305NORSandefjord OK (1149)+1:47:08Trond Gjelstad1:49:36
    306FINDelta 4 (371)+1:47:27Mikko Ylikopsa1:54:51
    307FINIF Sibbo Vargarna 2 (414)+1:47:47Seppo Nurmi2:02:20
    308FINRanuan Peura (280)+1:47:49Mika Rahkola1:43:18
    309FINRastivarsat 2 (224)+1:47:55Miko Juhola1:47:35
    310NORVerdal OK (243)+1:48:01Edvin Sivertsen1:43:16
    311FINPihkaniskat 4 (380)+1:48:04Tom Jrvinen1:41:17
    312SWETurebergs IF (231)+1:48:05Klaes Axelsson1:45:37
    313FINRajamen Rykmentti 4 (736)+1:48:06Vesa Tervo1:42:18
    314FINOulun Suunnistajat (182)+1:48:10Lasse Kngs1:49:40
    315FINRasti-Jyry (293)+1:48:26Hannu Manninen1:38:18
    316FINKangasniemen Kalske (233)+1:48:30Keijo Tarvonen1:48:08
    317FINHaminan Tarmo (396)+1:48:38Matti Suomalainen1:35:58
    318FINMikkelin Suunnistajat 2 (374)+1:48:48Jukka Ukkonen1:41:46
    319SWEAlfta-sa OK (148)+1:48:49Tomas Eriksson1:34:13
    320FINOK Jrven (303)+1:48:58Hans Randstrm1:41:37
    321SWEOK Tor (68)+1:49:10Anders Dahln1:43:02
    322NORHein Orienteringslag (218)+1:49:15Kenneth Bilstad1:42:50
    323SWEFalkpings AIK (110)+1:49:16Bo Hallberg1:43:19
    324SWEOK Ravinen 3 (170)+1:49:17Eidar Lindgren1:42:06
    325FINLynx 6 (932)+1:49:20Tapio Laaksonen1:34:54
    326SWEVimmerby OK (387)+1:49:29Torbjrn Falk1:33:27
    327SWETullinge SK 3 (304)+1:49:35Uffe Kiviskk1:43:02
    328FINKuusamon Er-Veikot (279)+1:49:48Teuvo Tahkola1:47:28
    329FINAkilles OK 2 (209)+1:49:49Peter Stensbck1:59:18
    330FINOulun NMKY 2 (265)+1:49:54Kari Matilainen1:41:51
    331FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti (444)+1:50:20Teemu Valkama1:47:13
    332FINYlmaan Pyrkijt (377)+1:50:30Juha Rissanen1:52:48
    333SWEForsa IF (316)+1:50:39Peter Sderlund1:48:56
    334SWESurahammars SOK (373)+1:50:39Stefan Sandberg1:43:04
    335FINIF Brahe (362)+1:50:49Patrik Nyman1:52:21
    336NORIL Tyrving 2 (1066)+1:50:52Morten Lovald1:52:17
    337FINLapuan Virki 2 (468)+1:50:56Juhani Hakomki1:58:02
    338FINNilsin Nujakka (302)+1:51:30Pentti Kokkonen1:48:32
    339FINOK Orren 2 (1003)+1:52:27Stefan Bckman1:51:00
    340FINLynx 4 (534)+1:54:29Jari Rontu1:36:59
    341FINLiedon Parma 2 (252)+1:55:37Osmo Viili1:46:51
    342FINPijt-Rasti (432)+1:55:42Esko Jussila1:49:56
    343FINNokian Urheilijat (262)+1:55:43Kimmo Hakala1:49:12
    344FINIF Minken (225)+1:56:15Jan strm1:42:19
    345FINIt-Hmeen Rasti 2 (757)+1:56:17Jari Lahtinen1:45:49
    346FINSavon Suunta (386)+1:56:41Kari Kolari1:54:10
    347FINJoutsenon Kullervo (237)+1:57:39Juha Roni1:50:40
    348SWENorrkpings AIS (173)+1:57:44Niklas Strm1:40:24
    349FINIlomantsin Urheilijat (476)+1:58:09Raino Valtonen1:45:36
    350FINSuunta-941 6 (364)+1:58:11Pertti Kettunen1:42:23
    351FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti (264)+1:58:12Reijo Vist1:44:55
    352FINRasti-Lukko 2 (496)+1:58:29Kalle Heerman1:42:20
    353SWEVsters SOK 2 (259)+1:59:08Anders sterlund1:58:39
    354FINDelta 5 (553)+1:59:40Matti Viirto1:43:47
    355FINSuunta-57 (495)+2:00:12Mika Rahunen1:50:54
    356FINMaarian Mahti (323)+2:00:14Teuvo Hmlinen1:43:13
    357FINKouvolan Rasti -72 4 (493)+2:00:16Jan Forssel1:34:05
    358FINOulun Tarmo 2 (367)+2:00:19Mika Raunio1:42:47
    359FINTurengin Sarastus (349)+2:00:23Pekka Palttala1:43:16
    360SWESders OL (613)+2:00:30Mikael Mosser1:39:52
    361FINIt-Pijnteen Rasti (605)+2:00:33Reimo Parkkonen1:49:55
    362SWEIFK Tumba (283)+2:00:49Nicklas Nilsson1:50:28
    363FINRasTiimi (223)+2:00:51Juha Karsikas2:07:37
    364FINVakka-Rasti (305)+2:00:55Rainer Helkkula1:50:45
    365FINMiehikkln Vilkas (400)+2:01:38Hannu Lavonen1:44:43
    366FINLnsi-Uudenmaan Suunn. (336)+2:01:55Usko Kuivalainen1:48:09
    367FINPiikkin Kehitys (358)+2:02:52Antti Rantasaari2:03:13
    368SWEHestra IF 2 (739)+2:03:21Lars Norrby1:45:46
    369SWESderhamns OK (408)+2:03:37Klas Friborg2:04:18
    370SWEHellas (164)+2:03:49Jonas Lindelf2:04:11
    371FINUuraisten Urheilijat (307)+2:04:00Keijo Sivill1:28:07
    372FINValkealan Kajo (351)+2:04:03Jaakko Niemi1:57:20
    373SWESkogsluffarnas OK (306)+2:04:19Thomas Strm1:48:30
    374FINPihkaniskat 3 (348)+2:04:20Martti Veijanen1:51:06
    375FINSyneisen Salpa (586)+2:04:24Pauli Halonen2:12:14
    376FINPaimion Rasti 2 (288)+2:05:23Ilkka Aakula1:59:36
    377SWEOK Skogsstjrnan (221)+2:05:39Tomas Andersson1:41:38
    378FINOK Orient (539)+2:06:14Kalevi Ilonen1:55:41
    379ESTOK Kobras (548)+2:06:25Virgus Plakso1:56:00
    380NORRingsaker O-Lag 2 (782)+2:08:25Johs. Hjelmstad1:50:12
    381FINPaimion Rasti 3 (462)+2:08:35Timo Uusitalo1:45:56
    382FINSiikaisten Sisu (464)+2:08:35Petri Silvola1:51:21
    383FINPellon Ponsi (341)+2:08:51Kysti Mkikyr1:51:31
    384FINRastikarhut 3 (251)+2:09:47Mika Hatanp2:10:42
    385FINKyrs-Rasti (99)+2:11:11Matti Rajamki1:51:30
    386SWEOK Milan 2 (785)+2:12:00Pierre Andersson1:50:32
    387FINKeravan Urheilijat 3 (449)+2:12:13Pekka Muukkonen1:39:31
    388FINRasti-Perni (399)+2:12:18Vesa Oksanen1:51:35
    389FINViitasaaren Suunta (301)+2:12:20Hannu Kaskilahti1:37:13
    390FINIK Falken (266)+2:12:22Hkan Bjrklund1:49:41
    391SWERotebro IS (314)+2:12:24Claes Vallin1:49:33
    392FINKuortaneen Kunto (212)+2:12:26Tapani Kesti1:42:43
    393FINJoutsenon Kullervo 2 (413)+2:12:26Risto Poikonen1:49:30
    394LTUOK Takas Kaunas (686)+2:12:26Bartkevicius Arturas1:38:26
    395FINPirkkalan Hiihtjt (483)+2:12:27Jukka Pyhlt1:46:45
    396FINRasti-Jyry 2 (713)+2:12:27Pertti Lappalainen1:37:28
    397FINLammin Ski 2 (489)+2:12:28Markku Huostila1:42:36
    398FINUrjalan Urheilijat (339)+2:12:29Pekka Kurikka1:53:33
    399FINMynmen Suunnistajat -52 2 (679)+2:12:39Timo Kokko1:37:22
    400FINLohimaan Rasti (317)+2:12:47Tapio Jntti2:02:23
    < Frra 200 Alla Nsta 200 >