jukola.com

    Vehkalahti - Jukola 1992, Jukolan Viesti

    Stllningen i budkavle 7. etapp Ml 13,7 km

    < Frra 200 Alla Nsta 200 >
    601FINLaihian Liitto-Urheilijat (609)+3:14:36Esko Pensas2:06:18
    602FINTeuvan Rivakka (416)+3:14:56Ville Mattila2:02:37
    603FINDelta 8 (916)+3:14:59Martti Trmlehto2:02:44
    604NORSturla (310)+3:15:13Trond Frvoll2:28:52
    605FINJmsn retki-Veikot 2 (434)+3:15:15Raimo Tuominen2:17:15
    606FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 6 (584)+3:15:18Tapio Leino2:08:22
    607FINEspoon Suunta 9 (1127)+3:16:02Viljo Kokkonen2:09:38
    608FINImatran Suunnistajat 3 (1093)+3:16:36Petri Lyytikinen2:00:19
    609FINLauttakyln Luja (525)+3:16:38Kari Sillanp1:57:56
    610FINSavitaipaleen Urheilijat (562)+3:16:39Raimo Kauppi2:06:56
    611FINIisu 2 (443)+3:16:43Timo Tiiro1:49:09
    612FINSievin Sisu (604)+3:16:48Pentti Kumara2:02:58
    613FINTurun Metsnkvijt 3 (569)+3:16:51Martti-Jaakko Mikkil1:56:42
    614FINInkeroisten Terho (644)+3:16:58Pertti Ihalainen2:12:29
    615FINJrvenpn Palo 2 (611)+3:17:03Seppo Ahvenainen2:02:45
    616FINLnsi-Uudenmaan Suunn. 2 (652)+3:17:24Jaakko Nyman1:55:08
    617FINSuunta-57 2 (602)+3:17:29Timo Kohonen1:56:00
    618FINLynx 8 (1098)+3:17:34Kari Hovi1:56:30
    619FINKalajoen Junkkarit (574)+3:17:49Reijo Juola1:55:45
    620FINJurvan Voima (390)+3:17:54Kari Majasaari1:53:25
    621FINJuvan Urheilijat 3 (618)+3:18:00Timo turpeinen2:28:03
    622FINSuonejoen Vasama (578)+3:18:04Reko Hytnen2:02:52
    623FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 6 (828)+3:18:07Heikki Kauppi1:54:07
    624SWERotebro IS 2 (696)+3:18:38Gran Frisk1:58:39
    625FINMaarian Mahti 2 (445)+3:18:42Sauli Maanp2:10:44
    626FINJrvenpn Isku (511)+3:18:56Veikko Hytnen1:58:46
    627RUSPetroskoin Tapio (452)+3:19:54Alekis Paavilainen1:45:01
    628FINKonneveden Urheilijat (763)+3:19:58Matti Tanskanen1:51:19
    629FINKuhmon Peurat 3 (1100)+3:20:06Ilmo Pulkkinen2:08:06
    630NORSTJ-Blink (474)+3:20:16Kjetil Lerfall2:01:25
    631FINPielaveden Sampo 2 (933)+3:20:24Jyrka Ruutala2:01:16
    632FINHyytiln Urheilijat 2 (887)+3:20:35Veikko Savolainen2:00:41
    633FINGamlakarleby IF 2 (579)+3:20:40Robert Lillhonga2:06:33
    634FINImatran Suunnistajat 2 (727)+3:20:43Kari Kinnari1:52:25
    635RUSInkerin Urheiluseura (845)+3:20:51Pekka Pulmanen2:08:09
    636FINEtel-Kymen Suunnistajat 2 (804)+3:21:20Petteri Pirinen2:12:36
    637FINLappeen Riento 5 (522)+3:21:30Hannu Harju2:25:24
    638FINRauman Tyven Urheilijat (572)+3:21:57Harri Laiho2:06:43
    639FINLiperin Taimi (689)+3:23:11Seppo Laaksamo1:56:09
    640FINUtin Varuskunnan Urheilijat (733)+3:23:14Toni Koskinen2:10:45
    641FINEvijrven Urheilijat (426)+3:23:19Kauko Joensuu2:08:00
    642FINMesikmmenet 3 (646)+3:23:22Matti Laitinen1:48:58
    643FINTurun NMKY (633)+3:23:28Mikko Nuorinko2:09:33
    644FINMikkelin Suunnistajat 4 (603)+3:23:34Veikko Myyrylinen2:07:55
    645FINPetjveden Petjiset (532)+3:24:20Sami Jussila2:19:18
    646FINPorvoon Urheilijat (818)+3:24:34Kalervo Huttunen2:02:32
    647FINJrvensivun Kisa (745)+3:25:54Jarmo Saarinen2:23:14
    648FINSuunta 2000 3 (587)+3:27:13Toivo Merkkiniemi2:13:20
    649FINSippurasti 4 (699)+3:28:10Osmo Jokiranta2:04:17
    650FINKauhajoen Karhu 4 (831)+3:28:43Jukka Vlimki1:51:19
    651FINTurun Poliisien US (809)+3:28:47Juhani Koiranen2:02:13
    652FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 (552)+3:28:53Raimo Kaukiainen2:00:21
    653FINA-Insinrit RY (567)+3:28:56Esko Hatavara2:04:44
    654FINSaloisten Reipas 3 (647)+3:29:01Heikki Pietil2:00:57
    655FINIt-Pijnteen Rasti 2 (1054)+3:29:03Heikki Nurminen2:10:15
    656FINNurmeksen Sepot 2 (592)+3:29:08Seppo Heikkinen2:23:29
    657FINHaukivuoren Kisailijat (820)+3:29:16Jorma Hannula2:09:54
    658FINSalon Vilpas (589)+3:29:18Tapani Toivonen2:16:04
    659FINHyvinkn Rasti 7 (905)+3:29:19Timo Vre2:19:18
    660FINVallan Suunta (645)+3:29:25Matti Collin2:10:01
    661FINSiilin Rasti 2 (661)+3:29:43Martti Mykknen2:15:35
    662FINLappeen Riento 6 (870)+3:29:58Risto Kiljunen2:08:21
    663FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 8 (986)+3:30:20Jari Komsi2:16:22
    664FINKouvolan Rasti -72 6 (1029)+3:30:27Teemu Koho1:51:35
    665FINIK Kronan 2 (431)+3:30:44Stefan backa2:02:08
    666FINNivalan Urheilijat 2 (475)+3:30:45Esko Linna1:54:12
    667FINTurun Visat (516)+3:31:02Matti Jokinen2:04:32
    668FINEspoon Suunta 8 (1099)+3:31:40Hannu Laasala2:18:28
    669SWESisu Forshaga (626)+3:35:141:55:36
    670FINRAPSU 3 (993)+3:35:15Oke Peltola1:51:21
    671SWEOK Roslagshof 2 (886)+3:35:47Bjrn Bergqvist2:04:08
    672FINIt-Hmeen Rasti 3 (673)+3:35:49Mika Jrvinen2:09:18
    673FINEurajoen Veikot 2 (623)+3:35:51Tero Peltola2:04:03
    674FINHmeenlinnan Tarmo 2 (649)+3:35:57Matti Nurminen1:58:37
    675FINKokemen Kova-Vki (650)+3:36:17Jouni Virtanen2:15:06
    676FINLittoisten Loiske (678)+3:37:03Heikki Rauhala2:14:45
    677FINHyvinkn Rasti 4 (808)+3:37:09Pauli Nieminen2:33:45
    678FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 6 (559)+3:37:23Jukka Polso2:08:30
    679FINIF Sibbo Vargarna 4 (1105)+3:37:29Martin Wickholm2:19:47
    680FINTurun Suunnistajat 6 (1113)+3:37:45Rauli Ottila1:58:27
    681FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 4 (728)+3:37:51Jukka Katajisto2:16:05
    682FINMesikmmenet 4 (802)+3:38:42Jussi Seppnen2:26:15
    683FINIBM Sport Club (581)+3:39:14Jouko Ruuskanen2:08:19
    684FINHaapamen Urheilijat 2 (537)+3:39:52Pauli Laurila2:08:47
    685FINJurvan Urheilijat 2 (715)+3:40:05Pauli Nrv2:12:10
    686FINNokian Urheilijat 2 (712)+3:40:10Ari Hanttu2:03:34
    687FINSuunta-941 9 (670)+3:40:17Markku Heinonen2:05:35
    688FINSavon Rasti 2 (944)+3:40:21Sulo Jakovlev2:11:44
    689FINYlivieskan Kuula (370)+3:40:58Esa Heikkinen2:17:53
    690FINIK Falken 2 (514)+3:41:28Allan Hattar2:04:34
    691FINOK 77 5 (748)+3:41:39Mrten Malmstrm2:14:04
    692FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 2 (700)+3:41:43Risto Hkkinen2:05:46
    693FINPargas IF 5 (1133)+3:41:50Kaj Ahlbck2:26:45
    694FINSippurasti 7 (1122)+3:41:57Heikki Tonteri2:05:07
    695FINTampereen NMKYn Urheilijat (683)+3:42:11Arsi Veikkolainen2:14:30
    696FINPalo-88 RY (601)+3:42:30Jan Ruoho2:05:41
    697FINHaminan Tarmo 2 (864)+3:42:55Jari Lakka2:12:53
    698FINRajamen Rykmentti 5 (862)+3:43:51Terho Mehto2:31:17
    699FINAlatornion Pirkat (634)+3:44:03Risto Luodonp2:41:27
    700FINTampereen Pyrint 6 (795)+3:44:04Heikki Tanhua1:48:39
    701FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 6 (677)+3:44:05Jukka Salo2:00:35
    702FINHalikon Hakoniskat (639)+3:44:20Hannu Ojala2:07:19
    703FINMesikmmenet 2 (531)+3:44:21Marko Lehtosaari2:00:47
    704FINPaimion Rasti 5 (994)+3:44:24Jouko Kauttonen2:22:50
    705FINLappeenrannan Varusk. Urh. 2 (920)+3:44:30Jari Pursiainen2:22:02
    706FINElimen Vauhti (663)+3:44:37Matti Knuutila2:38:20
    707FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot (694)+3:44:56Heikki Hakala2:13:42
    708FINAlahrmn Kisa (667)+3:45:49Juha Mattila1:58:52
    709FINSelkien Sisu (921)+3:45:50Matti Ikonen2:02:28
    710FINRovaniemen Lappi 2 (1143)+3:45:50Oiva Oikarainen2:25:38
    711FINPelson Suo-Pojat (486)+3:46:04Risto Npp2:05:24
    712FINIisu 3 (893)+3:46:21Pertti Vlikangas2:09:34
    713FINPiikkin Karhu (707)+3:46:30Jukka Honkasaari2:18:40
    714FINSuunta-Sepot 3 (720)+3:49:41Lasse Vainiomki2:27:56
    715FINPihkaniskat 11 (926)+3:51:07Christian Moser2:38:44
    716FINLnsi-Saimaan Rasti (867)+3:51:09Kari Jukarainen2:14:00
    717FINPohjankyrn Rasti 3 (709)+3:51:20Martti Hemminki2:35:26
    718FINLappajrven Veikot (666)+3:51:30Juhani Koskimaa2:30:44
    719FINAlajrven Ankkurit (794)+3:51:30Timo Halla-aho2:49:01
    720FINLahden Kaleva (640)+3:51:31Rauno Strand2:28:10
    721FINMynmen Suunnistajat -52 3 (775)+3:51:54Henri Wilcken2:02:23
    722FINOlavin Rasti 2 (624)+3:52:57Harri Jylh1:57:36
    723FINSuunta-57 3 (620)+3:53:04Pekka Toivakka2:01:25
    724FINLuumen Rasti 2 (766)+3:55:17Jukka Kuningas2:10:19
    725FINKyrs-Rasti 2 (423)+3:55:24Kari Rauhala2:14:02
    726FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 2 (430)+3:55:27Vesa Peltoniemi1:56:36
    727SWEvertorne IF (847)+3:55:282:08:10
    728FINViipurin Reipas (654)+3:55:39Risto Kalapudas2:36:44
    729FINSuomusjrven Sisu 4 (783)+3:55:56Hannu Alanne1:56:21
    730FINKuopion Suunnistajat 4 (1025)+3:55:57Seppo Karjalainen2:05:02
    731FINKylin Lallit (998)+3:56:01Harri Eloranta2:04:59
    732FINVesaisten Pojat 2 (1033)+3:56:04Veli-Matti Hulkko2:08:59
    733FINPunkalaitumen Kunto 2 (798)+3:56:07Jari Uutela2:03:38
    734FINTampereen Poliisiurh. (779)+3:56:09Pauli Heinimaa1:50:49
    735FINPellon Ponsi 2 (849)+3:56:15Tarmo Uusitalo2:12:00
    736FINIlomantsin Urheilijat 2 (721)+3:56:39Antti Silvan2:14:40
    737FINLnsi-Lavian Loiske (622)+3:56:42Marko Saari1:57:33
    738FINPihkaniskat 7 (846)+3:56:44Esko Virtanen2:21:35
    739FINSalon Viesti (735)+3:56:48Jukka Mlknen2:16:59
    740FINValkealan Kajo 2 (685)+3:57:02Sakari Smeds2:26:29
    741FINHalsuan Toivo (664)+3:57:03Kari Kalliokoski2:13:09
    742FINHelsingin Poliisi-Voim. 2 (671)+3:57:06Sakari Harju2:08:19
    743FINRasti-Perni 2 (806)+3:57:23Osmo Saari2:13:44
    744FINPitjnmen Tarmo (729)+3:57:47Tapani Ikonen2:09:29
    745FINRuotsinpyhtn Riento (741)+3:58:00Markku Yrjl2:28:38
    746FINHaapamen Urheilijat 3 (871)+3:58:02Timo Jrvinen2:06:48
    747FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti 3 (995)+3:58:02Hannes Rossi2:05:40
    748NORVerdal OK 2 (869)+3:58:04Oddbjrn Brattaker2:36:54
    749FINOK Kampen (136)+3:58:06Olli Heikkinen2:36:23
    750FINEura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (730)+3:58:07Heimo Meri2:16:24
    751FINRantasalmen Urheilijat (521)+3:58:11Arto Tillaeus2:01:52
    752FINKymin Suunnistajat 4 (1083)+3:58:15Erkki Husu2:28:01
    753FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 7 (879)+3:58:17Kari Vnnen2:03:49
    754FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 7 (865)+3:58:23Kari Heinonen2:06:44
    755FINPihkaniskat 10 (924)+3:58:40Jorma Ryynnen2:27:52
    756SWESders OL 2 (952)+3:58:51Mats Andersson2:52:08
    757FINMiehikkln Vilkas 2 (1001)+3:59:46Riku Jokimies2:17:43
    758FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 12 (1019)+3:59:49Janne Kallunki2:18:33
    759FINRasti-Jussit 4 (658)+4:00:10Mauno Nsi2:03:22
    760FINKorven Honka (747)+4:00:27Mika Korhonen2:19:40
    761FINTurengin Sarastus 2 (681)+4:01:19Pauli Piirainen2:30:48
    762FINJoutsenon Kullervo 4 (848)+4:01:49Taisto Rintee1:52:53
    763FINDragsvik Idrottare (787)+4:03:19Kosti Piipponen2:16:17
    764FINLemin Eskot (630)+4:03:50Sami Kinttu2:26:46
    765FINMaarian Mahti 3 (1117)+4:04:58Rsito Virtanen2:16:18
    766FINRuokolahden Suunnistajat 6 (1131)+4:04:59Pasi Kylmmaa2:17:54
    767FINHyvinkn Rasti 6 (823)+4:05:05Pauli Sumanen2:09:15
    768FINLehtimen Jyske (718)+4:05:08Aimo Hakomki2:15:00
    769FINVakka-Rasti 3 (560)+4:05:23Heikki Vennel2:15:57
    770FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura 2 (856)+4:05:44Arto Lindberg2:21:35
    771FINOK Terjrv 3 (912)+4:06:27Hans Sandvik1:57:46
    772FINOriveden Ponnistus 2 (854)+4:06:57Raimo Seppnen2:09:14
    773FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 16 (1147)+4:07:15Sakari Karjalainen2:20:08
    774FINSippurasti 5 (1068)+4:07:45Esko Kirssi2:13:36
    775FINHelsingin Poliisi-Voim. 3 (758)+4:07:49Mauri Aho1:58:19
    776FINAkilles OK 5 (726)+4:08:33Esa Vhsarja2:17:12
    777FINLahden Varuskunnan Urh. (824)+4:08:35Jari Utriainen2:29:10
    778FINMikkelin Suunnistajat 5 (941)+4:08:40Jukka Heikkinen2:27:05
    779FINVaasan Suunnistajat 2 (822)+4:08:49Terho Ojanper2:19:13
    780FINKeravan Urheilijat 5 (956)+4:09:04Matti Virsu2:46:42
    781FINAkilles OK 4 (711)+4:09:22Kurt Hglund2:13:17
    782FINSuunta-57 4 (1074)+4:09:23Ossi Paukkunen2:25:20
    783FINJoutsenon Kullervo 5 (1126)+4:09:39Juhani Hmlinen2:32:47
    784FINYljrven Urheilijat (488)+4:09:44Arvo Mnnikk1:57:17
    785FINVetelin Urheilijat 2 (829)+4:10:08Pekka Takala2:11:18
    786CHECO Chenau (406)+4:10:12Alain Junod2:48:08
    787ESTTallinnan O-neljp. (754)+4:10:16Uelo Saar2:07:05
    788FINValkeakosken Haka 4 (907)+4:10:25Antti Pajuoja2:11:53
    789FINRastivarsat 4 (949)+4:10:28Veli-Matti Onnela2:08:44
    790FINHelsingin Tyven Hiihtjt (885)+4:10:31Jouko Risnen2:21:50
    791FINPaimion Rasti 6 (1089)+4:10:32Roy Hellstrm2:13:46
    792FINOulun Yliopiston US (938)+4:10:40Hemmo Ahokoivu1:59:11
    793FINOulun Tarmo 3 (974)+4:11:21Reijo Puurunen2:34:36
    794FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 3 (825)+4:11:37Mauri Mtt2:17:39
    795FINAuran Vannas (898)+4:12:13Arto Metsranta2:10:51
    796FINKemijrven Urheilijat 2 (716)+4:12:37Jan Skog1:59:40
    797FINSauvon Urheilijat (744)+4:14:33Hasse Sinivaara2:15:12
    798FINPerttelin Peikot 2 (883)+4:14:41Paaso Rastas2:18:58
    799FINViitasaaren Suunta 2 (627)+4:14:46Janne Nivala2:11:33
    800FINOK Orient 3 (1112)+4:15:05Kimmo Thtinen2:15:06
    < Frra 200 Alla Nsta 200 >