jukola.com

    Paimion-Jukola 1993, Jukolan Viesti

    Etapptider 2. etapp 14,3 km

    Alla Nsta 200 >
    131Christer Ivarsson1:29:20SWEOK Sdertrn
    2100Henrik Broman1:29:25+5FINOK 77 2
    361Juha Hartikainen1:29:58+38FINDelta
    455Mikko Hls1:30:05+45FINRasti-Kurikka
    578Stefan Karlsson1:30:11+51SWEOK Denseln
    6197Jonas Giding1:30:18+58SWEIFK Liding 3
    7167Joakim Holmback1:30:20+1:00FINMalax IF
    8127Magnus Landstad1:30:21+1:01NORFreidig
    2Pekka Nikulainen1:30:21+1:01FINAngelniemen Ankkuri
    104Mika Mannervesi1:30:24+1:04FINOK 77
    1156Bo Simonsen1:30:25+1:05DNKFIF Hillerd
    1246Jon Anders Bordal1:30:29+1:09NORRingsaker O-Lag
    1323Hannu Vierikko1:30:36+1:16FINHelsingin Suunnistajat
    14105Vesa Mkip1:30:39+1:19FINIF Sibbo Vargarna
    1538Tuomo Haanp1:30:49+1:29FINTampereen Pyrint
    1644Seppo Mkinen1:30:52+1:32FINOulun Tarmo
    1725Ari Enroth1:30:53+1:33FINRajamen Rykmentti 2
    7Mats Ekman1:30:53+1:33SWETby OK
    1933Asko Lautamki1:30:54+1:34FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat
    2022Vesa Enroth1:30:57+1:37FINKangasalan Kisa
    21217Jon Musgrave1:30:58+1:38GBRGreat Britain
    225Ari ri1:31:06+1:46FINPargas IF
    70Tapio Pysti1:31:06+1:46FINRastikarhut
    2416Janne Honkonen1:31:08+1:48FINHyvinkn Ponteva
    2517Fredrik Lwegren1:31:09+1:49SWEIFK Liding
    2626Fink Nss Ulseth1:31:13+1:53NORNydalens SK
    2710Asmo Vuorenp1:31:14+1:54FINIkaalisten Nouseva Voima
    2853Keijo Pousi1:31:15+1:55FINTampereen Pyrint 2
    2911Timo Sivill1:31:17+1:57FINSuunta-101
    30203Per Arne dland1:31:19+1:59NORGular
    318Bjrnar Lynum1:31:23+2:03NORNTHI
    3288Anders Jnsson1:31:25+2:05SWEOK Triangeln
    54Jukka-Pekka Rantio1:31:25+2:05FINHauhon Sisu
    3413Jan Torrkulla1:31:32+2:12FINIF Femman
    353Timo Reiman1:31:34+2:14FINKouvolan Rasti -72
    369Jouni Hannula1:31:43+2:23FINTurun Suunnistajat
    3780Pasi Tlkk1:31:44+2:24FINTurun Suunnistajat 2
    38106Samuli Kyyrnen1:31:49+2:29FINSuunta-101 2
    39222Anton Bjartnes1:31:52+2:32NORVerdal OK
    40207Jrgen Ljungberg1:31:56+2:36SWEJrflla OK 2
    416Jon Steinar Mjlnerd1:32:02+2:42NORHalden Skiklubb
    4228Tore Bjrnerd1:32:03+2:43NORFredrikstad Skiklubb
    43879Mns Davidson1:32:05+2:45NORWing Orientering
    44120Tom Nylund1:32:08+2:48FINLynx 2
    45115Jukka Pohjonen1:32:13+2:53FINLapuan Virki
    4677Mika Elomki1:32:15+2:55FINKalevan Rasti 2
    47112Vesa Elovaara1:32:17+2:57FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2
    4842Arto Rautiainen1:32:20+3:00SWEIFK Gteborg
    66Timo Partanen1:32:20+3:00FINRasti-Hyry
    5092Aigars Leiboms1:32:21+3:01FINTurun Metsnkvijt
    15Mats Lundbck1:32:21+3:01SWEJrflla OK
    5220Jukka Erkkil1:32:24+3:04FINAkilles OK
    53103Perttu Mkel1:32:29+3:09FINKouvolan Rasti -72 2
    541Jouni Mhnen1:32:33+3:13FINRajamen Rykmentti
    5539Johan Grahn1:32:38+3:18SWEOK Orion
    5691Thore Kurnmu1:32:51+3:31NORPorsgrunn O-Lag
    5772Juha Burtsoff1:33:25+4:05FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2
    5821Tapio Markki1:33:33+4:13FINEspoon Suunta
    5927Kari Oksanen1:33:41+4:21FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat
    6068Petri Heli1:33:47+4:27FINKoo-Vee
    61185Mikko Kanniainen1:34:09+4:49FINSuomussalmen Rasti
    62110Petteri Moilanen1:34:10+4:50FINLahden Suunnistajat -37
    63147Arnt Hugo Larsen1:34:12+4:52NORBul-Troms
    6463Kysti Kukonlehto1:34:15+4:55FINIkaalisten Nouseva Voima 2
    6540Mikko Kosonen1:34:16+4:56FINJuvan Urheilijat
    6619Jussi Silvennoinen1:34:22+5:02FINKalevan Rasti
    67192Kari Encell1:34:25+5:05SWEIFK Sdertlje
    68296Mika Huhtanen1:34:39+5:19FINRastikarhut 3
    6996Veijo Mononen1:34:41+5:21FINRasti E4
    7012Hkan Elveljung1:34:42+5:22SWEOK Ravinen
    71125Per Magnusson1:35:02+5:42SWEOK Nolaskogsarna
    7267Ilkka Sundberg1:35:10+5:50FINLynx
    73377Gran Nilsson1:35:11+5:51SWESnttringe SK
    7437Jussi Elo1:35:14+5:54FINLaitilan Jyske
    75214Jari Tunturi1:35:20+6:00FINValkeakosken Haka
    111Heikki Jokinen1:35:20+6:00FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 2
    7750Otto Tuominen1:35:23+6:03FINVehkalahden Veikot
    7814Nils Eddie Hostad1:35:26+6:06NORIL Tyrving
    79340Antti Valkeap1:35:32+6:12FINRasti 88
    8082Thomas Asp1:35:37+6:17SWEOK Stigen
    8134Dag Ausen1:35:39+6:19NORNTHI 2
    82298Per Henning Bjerva1:35:53+6:33NORs Idrettslag 2
    831055Anders Sjgren1:36:00+6:40SWEOK Kullingshof
    84102Pasi Autio1:36:04+6:44FINPargas IF 2
    85123Arve Glittum1:36:09+6:49NOROK Skeidi
    93Jukka Karhunen1:36:09+6:49FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet
    87449Lasse Seppl1:36:11+6:51FINSuunta-Sepot 2
    8899Pekka Muukkonen1:36:21+7:01FINKeravan Urheilijat
    8936Jarmo Tonder1:36:34+7:14FINRuokolahden Suunnistajat
    90194Petri Noponen1:36:37+7:17FINAnttolan Urheilijat
    91205Sren Maarup1:36:38+7:18DNKKolding OK
    92241Hans Eriksson1:36:44+7:24FINAkilles OK 2
    93130Jouni Vantaala1:36:47+7:27FINLammin Ski
    204Jari Jokela1:36:47+7:27FINTampereen Yritys
    95520Jari Kapanen1:36:52+7:32FINImatran Suunnistajat
    96145Juha Rantala1:36:56+7:36FINRastiketut
    47Tuukka Tuomala1:36:56+7:36FINRastivarsat
    98178Jukka Koistinen1:36:59+7:39FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura
    354Harri Ilkka1:36:59+7:39FINRasti-Jussit 2
    100128Ole Ahlroth1:37:01+7:41FINOK Orren
    10124Jouko Keski-Ojala1:37:05+7:45FINKokkolan Suunnistajat
    10286Markus Kaukonen1:37:17+7:57FINEspoon Suunta 2
    103107Esko Ylikangas1:37:23+8:03FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot
    10475Christer Nilsson1:37:28+8:08SWEHagaby GoIF
    224Helge Gisholt1:37:28+8:08NORLifjell OL
    106134Mikko Laavainen1:37:29+8:09FINMynmen Suunnistajat -52
    107174Unto Korhonen1:37:33+8:13FINEtel-Kymen Suunnistajat
    108365Urmas Kannume1:37:42+8:22ESTOK Vru
    10985Thormod Berg1:37:43+8:23NORHalden Skiklubb 2
    110180Thomas Sundqvist1:37:45+8:25FINOK Botnia
    11169Reima Vainio1:37:59+8:39FINPihkaniskat 2
    165Pasi Martikainen1:37:59+8:39FINSuunta-101 3
    113945Anders Nordell1:38:04+8:44FINKimito Sportfrening
    11484Mika Kulmala1:38:06+8:46FINRajamen Rykmentti 3
    248Fredrik Trahn1:38:06+8:46SWEJrla IF
    116382Stefan Persson1:38:09+8:49SWEOK sterker 2
    11779Teuvo Tyryl1:38:19+8:59FINKymin Suunnistajat
    118292Idar Brekke1:38:20+9:00NORRingsaker O-Lag 2
    119228Jukka Hnninen1:38:33+9:13FINKangasniemen Kalske
    120352Kari Mkinen1:38:37+9:17FINSonkajrven Pahka
    121108Peter Enoksson1:38:40+9:20SWEOK sterker
    12298Kaj Saarinen1:38:41+9:21FINLiedon Parma
    12364Jarkko Alanissi1:38:49+9:29FINSuunta 2000
    12494Esa Helin1:38:52+9:32FINEurajoen Veikot
    12581Bengt Ivars1:38:54+9:34SWEVsby OK
    126140Jorma Lehtonen1:38:55+9:35FINErpirkat
    168Jan Andersen1:38:55+9:35NOROppsal IF
    128468Ilari Antila1:38:57+9:37FINKangasalan Kisa 4
    129132Reijo Anttila1:39:03+9:43FINLaitilan Jyske 2
    13090Thomas Johansson1:39:04+9:44SWEIFK Moras OK
    131117Jari Erkkil1:39:07+9:47FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2
    189Marcus Sderstrm1:39:07+9:47FINIF land
    133250Raimo Ruotsalainen1:39:13+9:53FINNilsin Nujakka
    237Kim Hurtta1:39:13+9:53FINLynx 4
    135258Juha Kettunen1:39:14+9:54FINSavon Suunta
    136357Mika Ropponen1:39:23+10:03FINLieksan Rasti
    137158Pl Skogedal1:39:24+10:04NORAsker Skiklubb
    138196Tuomo Kauppinen1:39:32+10:12FINHelsingin Poliisi-Voim.
    13952Roland Villfr1:39:37+10:17FINIF Femman 2
    271Kari Vuorio1:39:37+10:17FINTurengin Sarastus
    141226Mikko Karppinen1:39:47+10:27FINOulun Suunnistajat
    14287Teijo Laasanen1:39:59+10:39FINMikkelin Suunnistajat
    143232Mikael Nyholm1:40:03+10:43FINOK Jrven
    144398John Tore Daland1:40:05+10:45NORIL Ims
    242Mikko Salonen1:40:05+10:45FINOulun NMKY 2
    146157Magnus Ericsson1:40:08+10:48SWEFalkenbergs OK
    147466Peter Fors1:40:09+10:49SWEOK Grip
    1481064Rune Salthaug1:40:14+10:54NORKristiansand OK
    149206Ilkka Sihvola1:40:16+10:56FINEspoon Suunta 3
    150209Jukka Kemppainen1:40:18+10:58FINKajaanin Suunnistajat
    15165Teemu Rantanen1:40:23+11:03FINLappeen Riento
    15251Esa Kinnunen1:40:25+11:05FINPihkaniskat
    153234Alf Jernberg1:40:27+11:07SWEStrngns-Malmby OL
    154371Atle Dengerud1:40:30+11:10NORSteinkjer OK
    155187Timo Huhtala1:40:32+11:12FINJmsn Retki-Veikot
    15659Tomi Kurhinen1:40:38+11:18FINSippurasti
    157148Vesa Mkel1:40:43+11:23FINRastikarhut 2
    158366Pauli Kukkola1:40:50+11:30FINSiilin Rasti
    159343Ville Niemel1:41:01+11:41FINKoo-Vee 2
    160639Sven Arne Gylterud1:41:19+11:59NORBrandval OK
    16197Erik Gyllenstierna1:41:27+12:07SWEIFK Liding 2
    973Harri Niinist1:41:27+12:07FINAngelniemen Ankkuri -73
    309Harri Veijola1:41:27+12:07FINLammin Ski 2
    164265Asle Gudim1:41:29+12:09NORIndre stfold OK 2
    165121Ismo Niemi1:41:30+12:10FINPohjankyrn Rasti
    166118Arto Lilja1:41:35+12:15FINHyvinkn Rasti
    167245Karl Wegerflt1:41:40+12:20SWEHagaby GoIF 2
    168585Mika Rintala1:41:41+12:21FINEurajoen Veikot 2
    169233Ulf Burman1:41:49+12:29SWEGustavsbergs IF 2
    170712Timo Leppkorpi1:42:04+12:44FINKoskenkorvan Suunta
    1711063Arild Aasheim1:42:09+12:49NORStord T&IL
    172238Per Olav Gulbrandsen1:42:15+12:55NORLarvik O-klubb
    173987rjan Pettersson1:42:16+12:56SWETjllmo-Godegrds OK
    174181Per Svesson1:42:23+13:03SWEFinspngs AIK
    175364Tero Mamia1:42:24+13:04FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura
    176972Timo Peltola1:42:31+13:11FINLiedon Parma -72
    17771Jukka Kujanp1:42:41+13:21FINKangasalan Kisa 2
    178229Markku Lahtinen1:42:46+13:26FINHaminan Tarmo
    179282Peter Berglund1:42:51+13:31SWEHellas
    18058ivind Eriksen1:42:52+13:32NORO-52
    181255Risto Niinimki1:42:59+13:39FINNokian Urheilijat
    18232Stefan Bergh1:43:00+13:40SWEDomnarvets GoIF
    213Dominik Humbel1:43:00+13:40SUISolv
    184367Jarmo Huotari1:43:01+13:41FINKuhmon Peurat
    1851061Simo Pallaspuro1:43:07+13:47FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 8 8
    186732Kari Parviainen1:43:11+13:51FINJoen Suunta
    187387Per Kre Limmesand1:43:16+13:56NOROK Sr
    188260Thomas Pettersson1:43:22+14:02SWENorrkpings AIS
    18960Timo Santamki1:43:38+14:18FINSuunta-Sepot
    41Roger Lind1:43:38+14:18SWELeksands OK
    285Micke Zetterstrm1:43:38+14:18SWESkogsluffarnas OK
    192266Jarmo Viirto1:43:42+14:22FINDelta 5
    193129Pasi Ternola1:43:45+14:25FINEpiln Esa
    194163Vesa Halonen1:43:52+14:32FINKuopion Suunnistajat
    195126Jarle Ausland1:43:58+14:38NOROddersjaa
    196277Timo-Jussi Takala1:43:59+14:39FINMiehikkln Vilkas
    197825Jyrki Tuomala1:44:09+14:49FINSuunta-101 9
    198456Olli Lylykorpi1:44:19+14:59FINEspoon Suunta 4
    325Anders Persson1:44:19+14:59SWEOK Skogsstrvarna
    200409Heikki Aarrejoki1:44:20+15:00FINRasti E4 2
    Alla Nsta 200 >