jukola.com
Paimion-Jukola 1993, Jukolan Viesti
Resultat
Förening
-- Välj förening
A-Insinöörit RY
After Sports Society
Akilles OK
Alahärmän Kisa
Alajärv.A./Kraateri-Jukola
Alajärven Ankkurit
Alatornion Pirkat
Alavieskan Viri
Angelniemen Ankkuri
Angelniemen Ankkuri -73
Anttolan Urheilijat
Artjärven Ahjo
Asikkalan Raikas
Asker Skiklubb
Auran Vannas
AW-Suunta
Bjursås OK
Bottnaryds IF
Brandval OK
Bredaryds SOK
Bromma-Vällingby SOK
Bul-Tromsö
Delta
Domnarvets GoIF
Dragsvik Idrottare
Eduskunnan Urheilukerho
Eksjö SOK
Eksport OL
Eksymä 360
Elimäen Vauhti
Enebybergs IF
Enonkosken Urheilijat
Epilän Esa
Eräpirkat
Espoon Akilles
Espoon Suunta
Espoon Tapiot
Etelä-Kymen Suunnistajat
Eura-Kauttuan Urheilijat
Eurajoen Veikot
Evijärven Urheilijat
Falkenbergs OK
Falköpings AIK
FIF Hilleröd
Finspångs AIK
Fiskarin Työväen Urheilijat
Fredrikstad Skiklubb
Freidig
Frol IL
Gagnefs OK
Great Britain
Gular
Gustavsbergs IF
Haapamäen Urheilijat
Haapaveden Urheilijat
Hagaby GoIF
Halden Skiklubb
Halikon Hakoniskat
Halsuan Toivo
Haminan Ponteva
Haminan Tarmo
Haminan Varuskunnan Urh.
Hanhelan Veljekset
Hanhelan Veljesten Pojat
Hankasalmen Hanka
Hauhon Sisu
Haukiputaan Heitto
Haukivuoren Kisailijat
Hellas
Helsingin Metsänkävijät
Helsingin Poliisi-Voim.
Helsingin Suunnistajat
Helsingin Työväen Hiihtäjät
Hiidenkiertäjät
Hiiumaa OK
Hinnerjoen Yritys
Hirvensalmen Urheilijat
Hirvensalon Heitto
Hollolan Urheilijat -46
Honkajoen Seudun Urheilijat
Hyvinkään Ponteva
Hyvinkään Rasti
Hyytiälän Urheilijat
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
Hämeenlinnan Tarmo
IBM Sport Club
IF Brahe
if brahe
IF Femman
IF Minken
IF Sibbo Vargarna
IF Sturla
IF Thor
IF Åland
IFK Enskede
IFK Göteborg
IFK Lidingö
IFK Moras OK
IFK Norrköping
IFK Södertälje
IFK Tumba
Iisalmen Visa
Iitin Pyrintö
IK Academia
IK Falken
IK Örnen
Ikaalisten Nouseva Voima
IL Imås
IL Stjördals-Blink
IL Tyrving
Ilomantsin Urheilijat
Imatran Suunnistajat
Indre Östfold OK
Inkeroisten Terho
Itä-Hämeen Rasti
Itä-Päijänteen Rasti
IVOsport
Joen Suunta
Joensuun Yliopiston US
Joutsenon Kullervo
Jurvan Urheilijat
Jurvan Voima
Juuan Jänne
Juvan Urheilijat
Jyväskylän Suunnistajat
Jämsän Retki-Veikot
Järfälla OK
Järla IF
Järvenpään Hiihtoseura
Järvenpään Isku
Järvenpään Palo
Järvensivun Kisa
Kaavin Kaiku
Kajaanin Kuohu
Kajaanin Suunnistajat
Kajaanin Varuskunnan Urh.
Kalajoen Junkkarit
Kalevan Rasti
Kalvolan Keihäs
Kangasalan Kisa
Kangasniemen Kalske
Kankaanpään Suunnistajat
Kankaantaan Kisa
Kannuksen Ura
Karijoen Tappara
Karjaan Ura
Karkki-Rasti
Karstulan Kiva
Kauhajoen Karhu
Kauhavan Visa
Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot
Keiteleen Nuju
Kemijärven Urheilijat
Kemiön Kiilat
Keravan Urheilijat
Keski-Karjalan Rasti
Kesälahden Urheilijat
Keuruun Kisailijat
Kiikoisten Kirma
Kimito Sportförening
Kiuruveden Jänne
Kodisjoen Kaiku
Kokemäen Kova-Väki
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
Kokkolan Suunnistajat 8
Kolding OK
Konneveden Urheilijat
Kontiolahden Urheilijat
Koo-Vee
KOP-Pankki-Veikot
Korpelan Veljekset
Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot
Korven Honka
Kosken Kaiku
Koskenkorvan Suunta
Kouvolan Rasti -72
Kristiansand OK
Kuhmon Peurat
Kuopion Poliisi-Urheilijat
Kuopion Suunnistajat
Kuoreveden Kärki
Kuortaneen Kunto
Kuusamon Erä-Veikot
Kuusankosken Urheiluseura
Kvarnsvedens GOIF
Ky-Sport Turku
Kymin Suunnistajat
Kyrös-Rasti
Kälviän Tarmo
Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot
Köping Kolsva OK
Köyliön Lallit
Lahden Kaleva
Lahden Suunnistajat -37
Lahden Taimi
Lahden Työväen Hiihtäjät
Lahden Varuskunnan Urh.
Laihian Liitto-Urheilijat
Lainema
Laitilan Jyske
Lammin Säkiä
Lapin Veikot
Lappeen Riento
Lappeenrannan Varusk. Urh.
Lapuan Virkiä
Larvik O-klubb
Laukaan Urheilijat
Lauttakylän Luja
Laxå OK
Lehtimäen Jyske
Leksands OK
Lemin Eskot
Leppävaaran Sisu
Liedon Parma
Liedon Parma -72
Lieksan Rasti
Lievestuoreen Kisa
Lifjell OL
Liivin Tuki
Lillomarka OL
Liperin Taimi
Littoisten Loiske
Lohimaan Rasti
Loimaan Jankko
Lounais-Hämeen Rasti
Lunds OK
Luumäen Rasti
Luupparit/Posti-Tele
Lynx
Länsi-Lavian Loiske
Länsi-Rajan Rasti
Länsi-Rengon Esa
Länsi-Saimaan Rasti
Länsi-Uudenmaan Suunn.
Maarian Mahti
Malax IF
Mellunkylän Kontio
Meridians
Mesikämmenet
Miehikkälän Vilkas
Mikkelin Suunnistajat
Mikkelin Varuskunnan Urh.
Mynämäen Suunnistajat -52
Mälarhöjdens IK
Mäntsälän Urheilijat
Nastolan Terä
Niinisalon Varusk. Urh.
Nilsiän Nujakka
Nivalan Urheilijat
Nokian Urheilijat
Norrköpings AIS
NTHI
Nurmeksen Sepot
Nydalens SK
Nyköpings OK
Nynäshamns OK
Närpes OK
O-52
Oddersjaa
OK 77
OK Botnia
OK Denseln
OK Flygpojkarna
OK Gipen
OK Grip
OK Ilves Tartu
OK Järven
OK Kampen
OK KO
OK Kullingshof
OK Käpa
OK Lalle
OK Magnets
OK Milan
OK Nolaskogsarna
OK Orient
OK Orion
OK Orren
OK Peko
OK Ravinen
OK Rodhen
OK Roslagen
OK Roslagshof
OK Skeidi
OK Skogshjortarna
OK Skogsstjärnan
OK Skogsströvarna
OK Skogsvargarna
OK Stigen
OK Sting
OK Södertörn
OK Sör
OK Takas
OK Terjärv
OK Triangeln
OK Vilse -87
OK Vöru
OK Älvsjö Örby
OK Österåker
OL Bowlare/Kihu
OL Nordpil
OL Trollelg
OL Vallset/Stange
Olarin Eräkotkat
Olavin Rasti
Oppsal IF
Oriveden Ponnistus
Oulun NMKY
Oulun Suunnistajat
Oulun Tarmo
Oulun Yliopiston US
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
Outokummun Partio
Palo-88 RY
Pargas IF
Parkanon Urheilijat
Peikkoveikot
Pekolan Isku
Pellon Ponsi
Pelson Suo-Pojat
Perhon Kiri
Perttelin Peikot
Pertunmaan Ponnistajat
Perämeren Rasti
Petäjäveden Petäjäiset
Pielaveden Sampo
Pietarsaaren Hiihtäjät
Pihkaniskat
Pihtiputaan Tuisku
Piikkiön Karhu
Piikkiön Kehitys
Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät
Pitäjänmäen Tarmo
Pohjankyrön Rasti
Polvijärven Urheilijat
Polytekn. Raittiusseura
Polytekn. Urheilus./HAUReVA
Porin Pyrintö
Porin Seudun Suunnistajat
Porkkalan Varuskunnan Urh.
Porsgrunn O-Lag
Porvoon Urheilijat
Posion Pyrintö
Pulkkilan Ponsi
Punkalaitumen Kunto
Puolangan Ryhti
Pyhäjärven Pohti
Päijät-Rasti
Pälkäneen Lukko
Pönttövuoren Peikot
Raision Kuula
Raisu Lumous
Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
Rajamäen Kehitys
Rajamäen Rykmentti
Rantasalmen Urheilijat
Ranuan Peura
RAPSU
Rasti 88
Rasti E4
Rasti-Hyry
Rasti-Jussit
Rasti-Jyry
Rasti-Kurikka
Rasti-Lukko
Rasti-Perniö
Rasti-Reipas
Rastihaukat
RasTiimi
Rastikarhut
Rastiketut
Rastivarsat
Rauman Työväen Urheilijat
Rautalammin Urheilijat
Riihimäen Suunnistajat
Ringsaker O-Lag
Rotebro IS
Rovaniemen Lappi
Rovaniemen Varuskunnan Urh.
Ruokolahden Suunnistajat
Ruotsinpyhtään Riento
Saarijärven Pullistus
Sahalahden Kunto
Saloisten Reipas
Salon Viesti
Salon Vilpas
Sankt Petersburg OF
Santahaminan Varuskunnan U.
Sarpsborg O-Lag
Savon Rasti
Savon Suunta
Schaumanin Urheilijat
Selkien Sisu
Sievin Sisu
Siikaisten Sisu
Siilin Rasti
Sippurasti
Skattkärrs IF
Skogsluffarnas OK
Skogslöparna
Snättringe SK
SOK Viljan
Solf IK
Solv
Someron Esa
Sonkajärven Pahka
Sotkamon Jymy
Steinkjer OK
Stord T&IL
Stormin Teräs
Strängnäs-Malmby OL
Suomenniemen Urheilijat
Suomusjärven Sisu
Suomussalmen Rasti
Suonenjoen Vasama
Suosmeren Salpa
Suunta 2000
Suunta-101
Suunta-Sepot
Suunta-Veikot
Suuntahukat
Säkylän Urheilijat
Säyneisen Salpa
Söders OL
Taipalsaaren Veikot
Taivassalon Tahti
Tampereen NMKYn Urheilijat
Tampereen Poliisiurh.
Tampereen Pyrintö
Tampereen Pyrintö -63
Tampereen Yritys
Tapanilan Tarmo
Tarpian Suunta
Tervakosken UA
Teuvan Rivakka
Tikkakosken Suunnistajat
Tjällmo-Godegårds OK
Turengin Sarastus
Turun Energialaitoksen Urh.
Turun Metsänkävijät
Turun NMKY
Turun Poliisien US
Turun Suunnistajat
Turun Visat
Tuupovaaran Sepot
Tuusulan Voima-Veikot
Täby OK
Töölön Luonnon Ystävät
Ulvilan Ura
Urjalan Urheilijat
Utin Varuskunnan Urheilijat
Uuraisten Urheilijat
Vaasan Suunnistajat
Vakka-Rasti
Valkeakosken Haka
Valkeakosken Koskenpojat
Valkealan Kajo
Valkealan Varuskunnan Urh.
Vallan Suunta
Varpaisjärven Vire
Vehkalahden Veikot
Vehkalahden Veikot-83
Verdal OK
Vesaisen Pojat
Vetelin Urheilijat
Vierumäen Jytinä
Vihtavuoren Pamaus
Viitasaaren Suunta
Virtain-Ruoveden Suunn.
Väsby OK
Vörå IF
Wing Orientering
X-Suunnistajat
XYZ
Yhdyspankin Urheilukerho
Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet
Ylistaron Alapään NS
Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet
Ylivieskan Kuula
Ylläksen Rasti
Ylämaan Pyrkijät
Yläneen Kiri
Ylöjärven Urheilijat
Ås Idrettslag
Ähtärin Urheilijat
Ärla IF
Äänekosken Sarjakuvaseura
och
0 bästa
vinnare
3 bästa
5 bästa
10 bästa
20 bästa
50 bästa
100 bästa
200 bästa
300 bästa
400 bästa
500 bästa
1000 bästa
1500 bästa
Långa föreningsnamn
Korta föreningsnamn
Bästa
0 bästa
vinnare
3 bästa
5 bästa
10 bästa
20 bästa
50 bästa
100 bästa
200 bästa
300 bästa
400 bästa
500 bästa
1000 bästa
1500 bästa
Långa föreningsnamn
Korta föreningsnamn
A-Insinöörit RY
After Sports Society
Akilles OK
Alahärmän Kisa
Alajärv.A./Kraateri-Jukola
Alajärven Ankkurit
Alatornion Pirkat
Alavieskan Viri
Angelniemen Ankkuri
Angelniemen Ankkuri -73
Anttolan Urheilijat
Artjärven Ahjo
Asikkalan Raikas
Asker Skiklubb
Auran Vannas
AW-Suunta
Bjursås OK
Bottnaryds IF
Brandval OK
Bredaryds SOK
Bromma-Vällingby SOK
Bul-Tromsö
Delta
Domnarvets GoIF
Dragsvik Idrottare
Eduskunnan Urheilukerho
Eksjö SOK
Eksport OL
Eksymä 360
Elimäen Vauhti
Enebybergs IF
Enonkosken Urheilijat
Epilän Esa
Eräpirkat
Espoon Akilles
Espoon Suunta
Espoon Tapiot
Etelä-Kymen Suunnistajat
Eura-Kauttuan Urheilijat
Eurajoen Veikot
Evijärven Urheilijat
Falkenbergs OK
Falköpings AIK
FIF Hilleröd
Finspångs AIK
Fiskarin Työväen Urheilijat
Fredrikstad Skiklubb
Freidig
Frol IL
Gagnefs OK
Great Britain
Gular
Gustavsbergs IF
Haapamäen Urheilijat
Haapaveden Urheilijat
Hagaby GoIF
Halden Skiklubb
Halikon Hakoniskat
Halsuan Toivo
Haminan Ponteva
Haminan Tarmo
Haminan Varuskunnan Urh.
Hanhelan Veljekset
Hanhelan Veljesten Pojat
Hankasalmen Hanka
Hauhon Sisu
Haukiputaan Heitto
Haukivuoren Kisailijat
Hellas
Helsingin Metsänkävijät
Helsingin Poliisi-Voim.
Helsingin Suunnistajat
Helsingin Työväen Hiihtäjät
Hiidenkiertäjät
Hiiumaa OK
Hinnerjoen Yritys
Hirvensalmen Urheilijat
Hirvensalon Heitto
Hollolan Urheilijat -46
Honkajoen Seudun Urheilijat
Hyvinkään Ponteva
Hyvinkään Rasti
Hyytiälän Urheilijat
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
Hämeenlinnan Tarmo
IBM Sport Club
IF Brahe
if brahe
IF Femman
IF Minken
IF Sibbo Vargarna
IF Sturla
IF Thor
IF Åland
IFK Enskede
IFK Göteborg
IFK Lidingö
IFK Moras OK
IFK Norrköping
IFK Södertälje
IFK Tumba
Iisalmen Visa
Iitin Pyrintö
IK Academia
IK Falken
IK Örnen
Ikaalisten Nouseva Voima
IL Imås
IL Stjördals-Blink
IL Tyrving
Ilomantsin Urheilijat
Imatran Suunnistajat
Indre Östfold OK
Inkeroisten Terho
Itä-Hämeen Rasti
Itä-Päijänteen Rasti
IVOsport
Joen Suunta
Joensuun Yliopiston US
Joutsenon Kullervo
Jurvan Urheilijat
Jurvan Voima
Juuan Jänne
Juvan Urheilijat
Jyväskylän Suunnistajat
Jämsän Retki-Veikot
Järfälla OK
Järla IF
Järvenpään Hiihtoseura
Järvenpään Isku
Järvenpään Palo
Järvensivun Kisa
Kaavin Kaiku
Kajaanin Kuohu
Kajaanin Suunnistajat
Kajaanin Varuskunnan Urh.
Kalajoen Junkkarit
Kalevan Rasti
Kalvolan Keihäs
Kangasalan Kisa
Kangasniemen Kalske
Kankaanpään Suunnistajat
Kankaantaan Kisa
Kannuksen Ura
Karijoen Tappara
Karjaan Ura
Karkki-Rasti
Karstulan Kiva
Kauhajoen Karhu
Kauhavan Visa
Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot
Keiteleen Nuju
Kemijärven Urheilijat
Kemiön Kiilat
Keravan Urheilijat
Keski-Karjalan Rasti
Kesälahden Urheilijat
Keuruun Kisailijat
Kiikoisten Kirma
Kimito Sportförening
Kiuruveden Jänne
Kodisjoen Kaiku
Kokemäen Kova-Väki
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
Kokkolan Suunnistajat 8
Kolding OK
Konneveden Urheilijat
Kontiolahden Urheilijat
Koo-Vee
KOP-Pankki-Veikot
Korpelan Veljekset
Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot
Korven Honka
Kosken Kaiku
Koskenkorvan Suunta
Kouvolan Rasti -72
Kristiansand OK
Kuhmon Peurat
Kuopion Poliisi-Urheilijat
Kuopion Suunnistajat
Kuoreveden Kärki
Kuortaneen Kunto
Kuusamon Erä-Veikot
Kuusankosken Urheiluseura
Kvarnsvedens GOIF
Ky-Sport Turku
Kymin Suunnistajat
Kyrös-Rasti
Kälviän Tarmo
Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot
Köping Kolsva OK
Köyliön Lallit
Lahden Kaleva
Lahden Suunnistajat -37
Lahden Taimi
Lahden Työväen Hiihtäjät
Lahden Varuskunnan Urh.
Laihian Liitto-Urheilijat
Lainema
Laitilan Jyske
Lammin Säkiä
Lapin Veikot
Lappeen Riento
Lappeenrannan Varusk. Urh.
Lapuan Virkiä
Larvik O-klubb
Laukaan Urheilijat
Lauttakylän Luja
Laxå OK
Lehtimäen Jyske
Leksands OK
Lemin Eskot
Leppävaaran Sisu
Liedon Parma
Liedon Parma -72
Lieksan Rasti
Lievestuoreen Kisa
Lifjell OL
Liivin Tuki
Lillomarka OL
Liperin Taimi
Littoisten Loiske
Lohimaan Rasti
Loimaan Jankko
Lounais-Hämeen Rasti
Lunds OK
Luumäen Rasti
Luupparit/Posti-Tele
Lynx
Länsi-Lavian Loiske
Länsi-Rajan Rasti
Länsi-Rengon Esa
Länsi-Saimaan Rasti
Länsi-Uudenmaan Suunn.
Maarian Mahti
Malax IF
Mellunkylän Kontio
Meridians
Mesikämmenet
Miehikkälän Vilkas
Mikkelin Suunnistajat
Mikkelin Varuskunnan Urh.
Mynämäen Suunnistajat -52
Mälarhöjdens IK
Mäntsälän Urheilijat
Nastolan Terä
Niinisalon Varusk. Urh.
Nilsiän Nujakka
Nivalan Urheilijat
Nokian Urheilijat
Norrköpings AIS
NTHI
Nurmeksen Sepot
Nydalens SK
Nyköpings OK
Nynäshamns OK
Närpes OK
O-52
Oddersjaa
OK 77
OK Botnia
OK Denseln
OK Flygpojkarna
OK Gipen
OK Grip
OK Ilves Tartu
OK Järven
OK Kampen
OK KO
OK Kullingshof
OK Käpa
OK Lalle
OK Magnets
OK Milan
OK Nolaskogsarna
OK Orient
OK Orion
OK Orren
OK Peko
OK Ravinen
OK Rodhen
OK Roslagen
OK Roslagshof
OK Skeidi
OK Skogshjortarna
OK Skogsstjärnan
OK Skogsströvarna
OK Skogsvargarna
OK Stigen
OK Sting
OK Södertörn
OK Sör
OK Takas
OK Terjärv
OK Triangeln
OK Vilse -87
OK Vöru
OK Älvsjö Örby
OK Österåker
OL Bowlare/Kihu
OL Nordpil
OL Trollelg
OL Vallset/Stange
Olarin Eräkotkat
Olavin Rasti
Oppsal IF
Oriveden Ponnistus
Oulun NMKY
Oulun Suunnistajat
Oulun Tarmo
Oulun Yliopiston US
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
Outokummun Partio
Palo-88 RY
Pargas IF
Parkanon Urheilijat
Peikkoveikot
Pekolan Isku
Pellon Ponsi
Pelson Suo-Pojat
Perhon Kiri
Perttelin Peikot
Pertunmaan Ponnistajat
Perämeren Rasti
Petäjäveden Petäjäiset
Pielaveden Sampo
Pietarsaaren Hiihtäjät
Pihkaniskat
Pihtiputaan Tuisku
Piikkiön Karhu
Piikkiön Kehitys
Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät
Pitäjänmäen Tarmo
Pohjankyrön Rasti
Polvijärven Urheilijat
Polytekn. Raittiusseura
Polytekn. Urheilus./HAUReVA
Porin Pyrintö
Porin Seudun Suunnistajat
Porkkalan Varuskunnan Urh.
Porsgrunn O-Lag
Porvoon Urheilijat
Posion Pyrintö
Pulkkilan Ponsi
Punkalaitumen Kunto
Puolangan Ryhti
Pyhäjärven Pohti
Päijät-Rasti
Pälkäneen Lukko
Pönttövuoren Peikot
Raision Kuula
Raisu Lumous
Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
Rajamäen Kehitys
Rajamäen Rykmentti
Rantasalmen Urheilijat
Ranuan Peura
RAPSU
Rasti 88
Rasti E4
Rasti-Hyry
Rasti-Jussit
Rasti-Jyry
Rasti-Kurikka
Rasti-Lukko
Rasti-Perniö
Rasti-Reipas
Rastihaukat
RasTiimi
Rastikarhut
Rastiketut
Rastivarsat
Rauman Työväen Urheilijat
Rautalammin Urheilijat
Riihimäen Suunnistajat
Ringsaker O-Lag
Rotebro IS
Rovaniemen Lappi
Rovaniemen Varuskunnan Urh.
Ruokolahden Suunnistajat
Ruotsinpyhtään Riento
Saarijärven Pullistus
Sahalahden Kunto
Saloisten Reipas
Salon Viesti
Salon Vilpas
Sankt Petersburg OF
Santahaminan Varuskunnan U.
Sarpsborg O-Lag
Savon Rasti
Savon Suunta
Schaumanin Urheilijat
Selkien Sisu
Sievin Sisu
Siikaisten Sisu
Siilin Rasti
Sippurasti
Skattkärrs IF
Skogsluffarnas OK
Skogslöparna
Snättringe SK
SOK Viljan
Solf IK
Solv
Someron Esa
Sonkajärven Pahka
Sotkamon Jymy
Steinkjer OK
Stord T&IL
Stormin Teräs
Strängnäs-Malmby OL
Suomenniemen Urheilijat
Suomusjärven Sisu
Suomussalmen Rasti
Suonenjoen Vasama
Suosmeren Salpa
Suunta 2000
Suunta-101
Suunta-Sepot
Suunta-Veikot
Suuntahukat
Säkylän Urheilijat
Säyneisen Salpa
Söders OL
Taipalsaaren Veikot
Taivassalon Tahti
Tampereen NMKYn Urheilijat
Tampereen Poliisiurh.
Tampereen Pyrintö
Tampereen Pyrintö -63
Tampereen Yritys
Tapanilan Tarmo
Tarpian Suunta
Tervakosken UA
Teuvan Rivakka
Tikkakosken Suunnistajat
Tjällmo-Godegårds OK
Turengin Sarastus
Turun Energialaitoksen Urh.
Turun Metsänkävijät
Turun NMKY
Turun Poliisien US
Turun Suunnistajat
Turun Visat
Tuupovaaran Sepot
Tuusulan Voima-Veikot
Täby OK
Töölön Luonnon Ystävät
Ulvilan Ura
Urjalan Urheilijat
Utin Varuskunnan Urheilijat
Uuraisten Urheilijat
Vaasan Suunnistajat
Vakka-Rasti
Valkeakosken Haka
Valkeakosken Koskenpojat
Valkealan Kajo
Valkealan Varuskunnan Urh.
Vallan Suunta
Varpaisjärven Vire
Vehkalahden Veikot
Vehkalahden Veikot-83
Verdal OK
Vesaisen Pojat
Vetelin Urheilijat
Vierumäen Jytinä
Vihtavuoren Pamaus
Viitasaaren Suunta
Virtain-Ruoveden Suunn.
Väsby OK
Vörå IF
Wing Orientering
X-Suunnistajat
XYZ
Yhdyspankin Urheilukerho
Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet
Ylistaron Alapään NS
Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet
Ylivieskan Kuula
Ylläksen Rasti
Ylämaan Pyrkijät
Yläneen Kiri
Ylöjärven Urheilijat
Ås Idrettslag
Ähtärin Urheilijat
Ärla IF
Äänekosken Sarjakuvaseura
Utvalda föreningar och
0 bästa
vinnare
3 bästa
5 bästa
10 bästa
20 bästa
50 bästa
100 bästa
200 bästa
300 bästa
400 bästa
500 bästa
1000 bästa
1500 bästa
Långa föreningsnamn
Korta föreningsnamn
|
< Tävlingens ramsida
|
<< Andra tävlingar
|
Feedback
|
Sökning från resultat
|
www.jukola.com
|
print $TEKSTIT['tulosten_muoto'] ?>:
Tabell
'Traditionell'
Mobilapparater
Press