jukola.com

    Pyh-Luosto - Jukola 1994, Jukolan Viesti

    Etapptider 2. etapp 12,3 km

    Alla Nsta 200 >
    184Lars Nordin1:00:37SWESundsvalls OK
    23Christian Vogelsang1:00:39+2NORNTHI
    331Mns Davidsson1:00:51+14NORNydalens SK
    49Tomas Jonsson1:00:54+17SWEJrflla OK
    57Seppo Mkinen1:01:10+33FINOulun Tarmo
    138Johan Ingemarsson1:01:10+33SWEHestra IF
    790Risto Metsl1:01:11+34FINIkaalisten Nouseva Voima 2
    811Mika Rantala1:01:12+35FINHelsingin Suunnistajat
    9184Gunnar Eriksson1:01:15+38SWEIFK Sdertlje 2
    10183Mattias Karlsson1:01:20+43SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna 2
    1112Mika Mannervesi1:01:23+46FINOK 77
    12149Per Anders Bergman1:01:24+47SWEOK Tisaren
    136Riku Rintanen1:01:28+51FINKangasala SK
    1448Janne Kempas1:01:31+54FINKokkolan Suunnistajat
    15104Per Henning Bjerva1:01:34+57NORs Idrettslag
    1616Kristian Kuokkanen1:01:37+1:00FINRajamen Rykmentti
    17140Ola Tengur1:01:38+1:01SWEFK Friskus-Varberg
    181Torgeir Snilsberg1:01:51+1:14NORHalden Skiklubb
    1927Mikko Knuuti1:02:11+1:34FINTurun Metsnkvijt
    20153Staffan Eriksson1:02:13+1:36SWEGrycksbo IF
    21383Mats Olander1:02:24+1:47SWEWittjrvs IK
    2221Teuvo Laatunen1:02:33+1:56FINRastivarsat
    198Jukka Peltonen1:02:33+1:56FINImatran Suunnistajat
    257Mikael Lindgvist1:02:33+1:56SWEStrngns-Malmby OL
    25120Ulrik Karlsson1:02:34+1:57SWEOK Kolmrden
    26269Risto Airaksinen1:02:42+2:05FINOulun Tarmo 2
    27116Lars Lindgren1:02:44+2:07SWEOckelbo OK
    282Jouni Hannula1:02:48+2:11FINTurun Suunnistajat
    295Ari Kattainen1:02:50+2:13FINAngelniemen Ankkuri
    59Peter Hansen1:02:50+2:13DNKFIF Hillerd
    3172Mikko Toivonen1:02:51+2:14FINKangasala SK 2
    37Henrik Berlin1:02:51+2:14SWEOK Orion
    3387Carl Persson1:02:58+2:21SWETby OK
    155Ricke Imark1:02:58+2:21SWETullinge SK
    3582Jarmo Lindroos1:02:59+2:22FINOK 77 2
    36206Elis Bengtsson1:03:00+2:23SWEKils OK
    37101Jon Arne Skrove1:03:02+2:25NORVerdal OK
    117Juha-Pekka Harju1:03:02+2:25FINRastikarhut 2
    39174Dan Nilsson1:03:05+2:28SWENykpings OK
    40169Mika Kerkola1:03:07+2:30FINSuomusjrven Sisu
    225Jonas Gustavsson1:03:07+2:30SWENjurunda OK
    4225Marko Miettinen1:03:09+2:32FINEspoon Suunta
    43312Johan Hkansson1:03:10+2:33SWERonneby OK
    940Ulrik Olsson1:03:10+2:33SWEBredaryds SOK
    4561Anders Tistad1:03:11+2:34SWEIFK Liding
    4618Jonas Ornung1:03:12+2:35SWEIFK Gteborg
    4714Jyri Paavola1:03:14+2:37FINIkaalisten Nouseva Voima
    4829Pasi Hujakka1:03:17+2:40FINVehkalahden Veikot
    4913Janne Mrkl1:03:18+2:41FINTampereen Pyrint
    50152Stefan Nyberg1:03:20+2:43SWEAvesta OK
    5188Matts Kristiansson1:03:22+2:45SWETrollhttans SOK
    5234Ari ri1:03:23+2:46FINPargas IF
    534Anders Hjerpe1:03:27+2:50FINIF Femman
    79Magnus Runnsvik1:03:27+2:50SWELeksands OK
    5546Raimo Kau1:03:36+2:59FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2
    5610John Svergja1:03:37+3:00NORRingsaker O-Lag
    57177Kenneth Ahlqvist1:03:46+3:09FINAkilles OK
    58193Magnus Granqvist1:03:52+3:15SWEFK Gingarna
    598Perttu Mkel1:03:53+3:16FINKouvolan Rasti -72
    168Hans Carlsson1:03:53+3:16SWESkellefte OK
    61141Anders Hauger1:03:57+3:20NORBrandval OK
    62110Knut Mathisen1:03:58+3:21NORHalden Skiklubb 2
    63113Martin Johansson1:04:02+3:25SWEStora Tuna IK
    6495Vesa-Pekka Melleri1:04:05+3:28FINIF Sibbo Vargarna
    6524Keijo Pousi1:04:06+3:29FINTampereen Pyrint 2
    170Lars-Gunnar Edh1:04:06+3:29SWESvedalens AIK
    67240Lucas Nylund1:04:15+3:38FINOK Botnia 2
    6830Pekka Inkeri1:04:19+3:42FINKalevan Rasti
    6917Ilkka Sundberg1:04:21+3:44FINLynx
    362John Carlsson1:04:21+3:44SWEVrend GN
    7138Miika Hernelahti1:04:27+3:50FINDelta
    7250Kari Oksanen1:04:29+3:52FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat
    108Jan Richard Eriksen1:04:29+3:52NORAsker Skiklubb
    74112Jesper David Jenssen1:04:30+3:53SWEOK Tyr
    7578Roland Villfr1:04:31+3:54FINIF Femman 2
    7673Esa Kinnunen1:04:32+3:55FINPihkaniskat
    77223Jarmo Koskela1:04:39+4:02FINMesikmmenet
    15Olli Mattila1:04:39+4:02FINRastikarhut
    33Jussi Silvennoinen1:04:39+4:02FINKalevan Rasti 2
    8065Knut Aalde1:04:40+4:03NORFreidig
    81134Per ke Nilsson1:04:41+4:04SWEPAN/nos
    82145Marko Uotila1:04:42+4:05FINSippurasti
    8351Mikko Kosonen1:04:44+4:07FINJuvan Urheilijat
    8468Kari Seppl1:04:45+4:08FINSuunta-Sepot
    8569Mika Lyytikinen1:04:51+4:14FINPaimion Rasti
    8649John Tore Vik1:04:57+4:20NORStord-Norway
    289Petri Rusanen1:04:57+4:20FINAnttolan Urheilijat
    8839Vesa Koskinen1:04:59+4:22FINLaitilan Jyske
    63Kai Henning Mb1:04:59+4:22NOROK Skeidi
    9055Timo Partanen1:05:07+4:30FINRasti-Hyry
    9189Mauno Korpelainen1:05:09+4:32FINKalevan Rasti 3
    107Petteri Muukkonen1:05:09+4:32FINKeravan Urheilijat
    9341Patrick Walder1:05:14+4:37GBRGreat Britain
    94102Markku Hls1:05:16+4:39FINRasti-Kurikka 2
    9528Jouni Laaksonen1:05:18+4:41FINTurun Suunnistajat 2
    22Jari Kahelin1:05:18+4:41FINSuunta-101
    97212Ari Hiiri1:05:20+4:43FINHauhon Sisu 2
    9853Harri Iivonen1:05:29+4:52FINMntn Seudun Erpirkat
    99164Jukka Ukkonen1:05:30+4:53FINMikkelin Suunnistajat
    10057Jari Liuha1:05:31+4:54FINSuunta-101 2
    10180Jari Nikkinen1:05:35+4:58FINHyvinkn Rasti
    60Ilpo Pietikinen1:05:35+4:58FINOulun NMKY
    10326Heikki Laine1:05:45+5:08FINKoo-Vee
    104100Tommy Lindberg1:05:49+5:12SWEOK Roslagen
    10566Hkan hlund1:05:50+5:13SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna
    77Tapio Tikkanen1:05:50+5:13FINLammin Ski
    71Sauli Mntyl1:05:50+5:13FINEurajoen Veikot
    108121Johan Thysell1:05:52+5:15SWErla IF
    109163Hannu Lusa1:05:54+5:17FINKauhajoen Karhu
    11044Tero Keklinen1:05:55+5:18FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2
    11136Henrik Dimander1:05:58+5:21SWEOK Triangeln
    112231Lars-Gran Johansson1:05:59+5:22SWETrollhttans SOK 2
    187Mikael Bjrkblom1:05:59+5:22FINNrpes OK
    114210Bjrn Rundlf1:06:00+5:23SWEVsby OK
    115133Dan Norin1:06:02+5:25SWEGvle OK
    52Reima Katajamki1:06:02+5:25FINRasti-Kurikka
    117340Jouni Valkonen1:06:05+5:28FINHankasalmen Hanka
    118130Juha Tikkala1:06:07+5:30FINDelta 2
    119160Kimmo Neuvonen1:06:10+5:33FINSuomussalmen Rasti
    1202241:06:14+5:37SWEKping Kolsva OK
    121122Unto Korhonen1:06:17+5:40FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
    12232Vesa Pirinen1:06:28+5:51FINRajamen Rykmentti 2
    12356Erkki Paananen1:06:34+5:57FINHauhon Sisu
    12442Sami Louekari1:06:35+5:58FINEspoon Suunta 2
    74Stle Ruud1:06:35+5:58NORIndre stfold OK
    126265Kent Karlsson1:06:37+6:00SWEOK Tranan
    12762Kari Enckell1:06:45+6:08SWEIFK Sdertlje
    128254Ari-Pekka Miettinen1:06:54+6:17FINOK 77 3
    129211Lars Olsson1:06:59+6:22SWEKovlands IF
    130159Timo Salonen1:07:00+6:23FINValkeakosken Haka
    131111Anders Hvittfeldt1:07:03+6:26SWEIFK Moras OK
    13219Pekka Kittil1:07:05+6:28FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat
    147Tommy Lemberg1:07:05+6:28FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet
    13476Jari Hautala1:07:07+6:30FINLapuan Virki
    135273Mikko Ahokas1:07:09+6:32FINSaloisten Reipas
    13694Mikko Mtt1:07:11+6:34FINMynmen Suunnistajat -52
    137305Mikko Eklund1:07:16+6:39FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura
    172Aki Nieminen1:07:16+6:39FINKankaantaan Kisa
    139158Magnus hlund1:07:23+6:46SWEVnersborgs SK
    140554Lars Svensson1:07:26+6:49FINIF land 2
    14193Erik Gyllenstierna1:07:28+6:51SWEIFK Liding 2
    142309Mika Hulkko1:07:37+7:00FINLynx 6
    143263Tommi Lindeman1:07:40+7:03FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 4
    144292Antero Kuusijrvi1:07:43+7:06FINPellon Ponsi
    145143Jan Karl Andersen1:07:44+7:07NOROppsal IF
    14620Lars Ole Klavestad1:07:52+7:15NORFredrikstad Skiklubb
    114rjan Pettersson1:07:52+7:15SWELinkpings OK
    148203Matti Leinonen1:07:58+7:21FINKuopion Suunnistajat
    14945Hkan Sderqvist1:08:12+7:35SWEOK Ravinen
    260Pasi Nieminen1:08:12+7:35FINPijt-Rasti
    151409Seppo Kaiponen1:08:15+7:38FINSuunta-101 5
    152199Arne Johannesen1:08:17+7:40NORIL Gular
    153106Samuli Heino1:08:18+7:41FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 2
    154118Johan Bywall1:08:21+7:44SWEOK Hammaren
    15554Petteri Vuorinen1:08:24+7:47FINPargas IF 2
    385Timo Leppkorpi1:08:24+7:47FINKoskenkorvan Suunta
    157109Jukka Palmi1:08:25+7:48FINKangasala SK 3
    15899Jarmo Heikkinen1:08:28+7:51FINRasti E4
    15947Kimmo Niska1:08:30+7:53FINSuunta 2000
    160142Samuli Tiirikainen1:08:39+8:02FINKoo-Vee 2
    161238Kim Fagerudd1:08:41+8:04FINIF Brahe
    162189Helge Hstad1:08:44+8:07NORBul-Troms
    163486Markku Juvakka1:09:06+8:29FINDelta 6
    151Jorma Hmlinen1:09:06+8:29FINRastivarsat 2
    165283Jouni Huttunen1:09:08+8:31FINRasti-Jyry
    166131Bjrn Nordin1:09:09+8:32SWEGustavsbergs IF
    288Henrik Lund1:09:09+8:32FINOK Orient
    16843Christian Holmboe1:09:13+8:36NORIL Tyrving
    16985Petteri Moilanen1:09:14+8:37FINLahden Suunnistajat -37
    170103Ilkka Sihvola1:09:16+8:39FINEspoon Suunta 3
    17186Esko Ylikangas1:09:20+8:43FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot
    17297Ari Salonen1:09:25+8:48FINRasti 88
    17398Peter Enonsson1:09:26+8:49SWEOK sterker
    174154Pekka Partanen1:09:31+8:54FINRajamen Rykmentti 3
    175176Ari Kukkonen1:09:35+8:58FINVehkalahden Veikot 2
    123Aki Visnen1:09:35+8:58FINRasTiimi
    177236Risto Oja1:09:40+9:03FINKalajoen Junkkarit
    178205Juha Kukkola1:09:41+9:04FINKiimingin Urheilijat
    17935Tommi Myllynen1:09:46+9:09FINRuokolahden Suunnistajat
    180527Veijo Nurmikumpu1:09:54+9:17FINSuunta 2000 3
    181333Olli Kakkinen1:09:59+9:22FINNurmeksen Sepot
    18267Stefan Karlsson1:10:00+9:23SWEOK Denseln
    229Juha Tuomisto1:10:00+9:23FINVaasan Suunnistajat
    184291Anders Nordin1:10:01+9:24SWEOK Vargen
    185249Heikki Aarrejoki1:10:05+9:28FINRasti E4 2
    129Maths Carlsson1:10:05+9:28SWETolered-UTby OL
    187384Juha Hellstn1:10:08+9:31FINHirvensalon Heitto
    188375Christoffer Sandberg1:10:19+9:42SWEJrla IF
    135Kjetil Ulven1:10:19+9:42NORRingsaker O-Lag 2
    190232Jan Lehtinen1:10:21+9:44FINIF land
    191239Kimmo Hytnen1:10:28+9:51FINIt-Pijnteen Rasti
    213Anders slerholm1:10:28+9:51SWEOK Skogsstjrnan
    193986Samppa Kauppila1:10:31+9:54FINOulun NMKY 4
    194139Ari Heikkil1:10:37+10:00FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2
    195361Sami Kmrinen1:10:39+10:02FINLnsi-Uudenmaan Suunn.
    196105Juha Ketola1:10:41+10:04FINEpiln Esa
    197252Thomas Rehnman1:10:42+10:05FINOK Raseborg
    255Mats Olsson1:10:42+10:05SWEBjurss OK
    199400Jens Westin1:10:48+10:11SWESkogslparna
    200194Roger R Hansen1:10:51+10:14NORHarstad O-Lag
    Alla Nsta 200 >