jukola.com

    Pyh-Luosto - Jukola 1994, Jukolan Viesti

    Stllningen i budkavle 1. etapp Vxling 12,2 km

    Alla Nsta 200 >
    1SWEIFK Sdertlje (62)1:02:34Johan Sunden1:02:34
    2FINKalevan Rasti (30)+44Jari Heikkinen1:03:18
    3FINIkaalisten Nouseva Voima (14)+1:33Rene Ottesson1:04:07
    4SWETrollhttans SOK 2 (231)+1:36Tomas Jensen1:04:10
    5FINDelta 6 (486)+1:37Ari-Pekka Rauttola1:04:11
    6NORStord-Norway (49)+1:40Lars Inge Arnevik1:04:14
    7SWErla IF (121)+1:41Roger Davidsen1:04:15
    8FINPargas IF (34)+1:42Mika Jouhki1:04:16
    9FINTampereen Pyrint (13)+1:44Reko Martti1:04:18
    10SWEIFK Gteborg (18)+1:46Torben Skovlyst1:04:20
    11SWETrollhttans SOK (88)+1:47Bengt Norrman1:04:21
    12SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (183)+1:47Peter Nilsson1:04:21
    13SWEOK Triangeln (36)+1:47Alar Viitamaa1:04:21
    14SWEOK Tyr (112)+1:48Hkan Gustavsson1:04:22
    15FINJuvan Urheilijat (51)+1:49Vesa Klemettinen1:04:23
    16FINMikkelin Suunnistajat (164)+1:49Teijo Laasanen1:04:23
    17FINSuomusjrven Sisu (169)+1:49Matti Yliluikki1:04:23
    18NORs Idrettslag (104)+1:50Hkon Dsnes1:04:24
    19FINPaimion Rasti (69)+1:50Juha Suominen1:04:24
    20SWENjurunda OK (225)+1:50Sven Olsson1:04:24
    21FINDelta (38)+1:51Juha Hartikainen1:04:25
    22NORFredrikstad Skiklubb (20)+1:51Tore Bjrnerd1:04:25
    23NORBul-Troms (189)+1:52Ole Andr Helgaas1:04:26
    24NORNTHI 2 (64)+1:52Arvid Mlnvik1:04:26
    25FINEspoon Suunta (25)+1:53Manu Mutka1:04:27
    26SWERonneby OK (312)+1:53Hans Mrdh1:04:27
    27NORHalden Skiklubb (1)+1:54Helmer Vestlund1:04:28
    28SWEBredaryds SOK (940)+1:56Bernt Svensson1:04:30
    29FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti (335)+1:56Jukka Lanki1:04:30
    30FINAngelniemen Ankkuri (5)+1:58Jari Laitamki1:04:32
    31FINKangasala SK 2 (72)+1:59Kari Jussila1:04:33
    32SWEKils OK (206)+1:59Ola Jodal1:04:33
    33SWEGustavsbergs IF (131)+2:00Lars Bergstrm1:04:34
    34FINOK 77 2 (82)+2:00Ali Mttl1:04:34
    35FINIF Femman (4)+2:01Calle Granberg1:04:35
    36SWEBodens BK (178)+2:02Conny Forsberg1:04:36
    37FINSyneisen Salpa (594)+2:03Heikki Lappalainen1:04:37
    38FINKokkolan Suunnistajat (48)+2:03Mika Hirvinen1:04:37
    39SWEGvle OK (133)+2:03Anders Enmark1:04:37
    40SWENykpings OK (174)+2:04Mats Garlsson1:04:38
    41FINTurun Suunnistajat (2)+2:04Jyrki Nieminen1:04:38
    42FINKajaanin Suunnistajat (217)+2:04Tero Kuosmanen1:04:38
    43FINNrpes OK (187)+2:05Jens Perus1:04:39
    44NORVerdal OK (101)+2:05Arne Okkenhaug1:04:39
    45SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna (66)+2:05Bo Granstedt1:04:39
    46FINTampereen Pyrint 2 (24)+2:06Reijo Viitanen1:04:40
    47SWEOK Roslagen (100)+2:07Niklas Lindberg1:04:41
    48DNKFIF Hillerd (59)+2:08Lars Simonsen1:04:42
    49FINOK Raseborg (252)+2:08Mikael Nyholm1:04:42
    50SWETby OK (87)+2:09Peter Nordstrm1:04:43
    51FINHyvinkn Rasti (80)+2:09Tapani Partanen1:04:43
    52SWETullinge SK (155)+2:10Tony Dalebrand1:04:44
    53FINLiedon Parma (83)+2:13Juha Peltola1:04:47
    54FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat (19)+2:14Saku Kolkkala1:04:48
    55SWEVsters SOK (381)+2:14Per Andersson1:04:48
    56FINKuhmon Peurat (253)+2:14Anssi Karjalainen1:04:48
    57FINOulun Tarmo 2 (269)+2:15Heikki Grekel1:04:49
    58FINSiilin Rasti (175)+2:15Raimo Kankkunen1:04:49
    59FINHelsingin Suunnistajat (11)+2:16Tuomas Tala1:04:50
    60FINRasti-Hyry (55)+2:16Juha Kernen1:04:50
    61FINOulun Tarmo (7)+2:17Ari Mnnikk1:04:51
    62SWEOK Kolmrden (120)+2:17Peter Holgersson1:04:51
    63SWEIFK Sdertlje 2 (184)+2:18Mats Pettersson1:04:52
    64SWEOK Orion (37)+2:19Anders Hkansson1:04:53
    65SWEIFK Liding 2 (93)+2:21Richard Olsson1:04:55
    66SWEHestra IF (138)+2:21Anders Ingemarsson1:04:55
    67FINSonkajrven Pahka (329)+2:22Kari Mkinen1:04:56
    68FINIkaalisten Nouseva Voima 2 (90)+2:23Matti ij1:04:57
    69FINIF land (232)+2:23Henrik Sderstrm1:04:57
    70FINSuunta-101 2 (57)+2:24Jukka Kotovaara1:04:58
    71FINMntn Seudun Erpirkat (53)+2:24Hannu Helminen1:04:58
    72FINFiskarin Tyven Urheilijat (465)+2:24Pasi Rantanen1:04:58
    73FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (139)+2:24Asko Lautamki1:04:58
    74NORRingsaker O-Lag (10)+2:25Dag Nylund1:04:59
    75FINRajamen Rykmentti 3 (154)+2:25Anssi Honkala1:04:59
    76SWEJrflla OK (9)+2:26Jonas Persson1:05:00
    77NORNydalens SK (31)+2:26Jon Gunnar Mork1:05:00
    78FINRastivarsat (21)+2:26Hannu Laiho1:05:00
    79FINJmsn Retki-Veikot (180)+2:26Petri Laakso1:05:00
    80FINTurun Suunnistajat 2 (28)+2:27Esa Mki1:05:01
    81FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2 (46)+2:28Mika Laitamki1:05:02
    82FINAnttolan Urheilijat (289)+2:28Petri Noponen1:05:02
    83FINLaitilan Jyske (39)+2:29Tommi Tervakangas1:05:03
    84FINRasti-Kurikka 2 (102)+2:30Arvo Ahola1:05:04
    85FINOK 77 (12)+2:31Thomas Ekstrm1:05:05
    86SWESeskar IF (317)+2:32Lars Lundkvist1:05:06
    87FINKouvolan Rasti -72 (8)+2:33Timo Reiman1:05:07
    88FINMuonion Tunturi-Veikot (904)+2:33Jukka Koistinen1:05:07
    89FINTurun Suunnistajat 3 (137)+2:34Markus Ottila1:05:08
    90SWEBrnnans IF (186)+2:34Ulf Bergqvist1:05:08
    91NORNTHI (3)+2:35Thomas Eidsmo1:05:09
    92FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 8 (765)+2:36Jussi Viitasaari1:05:10
    93FINEpiln Esa (105)+2:38Kari Paavola1:05:12
    94FINMynmen Suunnistajat -52 (94)+2:39Pekka Lapila1:05:13
    95NORBrandval OK (141)+2:39Sven Arne Gylterud1:05:13
    96FINVehkalahden Veikot 2 (176)+2:40Taneli Koho1:05:14
    97NORIL Gular (199)+2:43Eirik Vikane1:05:17
    98GBRGreat Britain (41)+2:44Rob Lee1:05:18
    99FINRasti 88 (97)+2:45Antti Valkeap1:05:19
    100FINYlmaan Pyrkijt (339)+2:46Vesa Tielinen1:05:20
    101SWESundsvalls OK (84)+2:46Thomas Rex1:05:20
    102FINSuunta 2000 3 (527)+2:48Seppo Koskinen1:05:22
    103FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (86)+2:49Sami Lfbacka1:05:23
    104FINPihkaniskat (73)+2:50Aki Saranen1:05:24
    105FINNurmeksen Sepot (333)+2:51Jouni Savolainen1:05:25
    106SWELeksands OK (79)+2:52Hans Westcad1:05:26
    107SUIOLV Hindelbank (297)+2:54Gunnar Vik1:05:28
    108FINSuunta-Sepot (68)+2:56Tomi Heinola1:05:30
    109FINLynx (17)+2:59Markku Mkrinen1:05:33
    110FINRuokolahden Suunnistajat (35)+2:59Teemu Korhonen1:05:33
    111FINLynx 5 (220)+3:00Totte Packaln1:05:34
    112FINKalevan Rasti 3 (89)+3:01Marko Pitknen1:05:35
    113SWEKping Kolsva OK (224)+3:011:05:35
    114SWEPAN/nos (134)+3:02Mats Persson1:05:36
    115FINRasti E4 2 (249)+3:02Jyrki Tuomala1:05:36
    116FINMesikmmenet (223)+3:04Pekka Lauri1:05:38
    117FINEspoon Suunta 4 (227)+3:04Jarmo Sireeni1:05:38
    118SWEFK Friskus-Varberg (140)+3:04Jonas Hansson1:05:38
    119FINSippurasti (145)+3:05Harri Vainio1:05:39
    120FINRastikarhut (15)+3:07Vesa Mikkola1:05:41
    121NOROK Skeidi (63)+3:07Helge Gisholt1:05:41
    122SWEJrla IF (375)+3:09Fredrih Tnahn1:05:43
    123FINDelta 2 (130)+3:11Markku Kytj1:05:45
    124FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat (50)+3:12Jari Vihakara1:05:46
    125FINKangasala SK 3 (109)+3:18Jani Virta1:05:52
    126SWEAvesta OK (152)+3:18Hkan Nystrm1:05:52
    127SWEFK Gingarna (193)+3:19Henrik Larsson1:05:53
    128FINPargas IF 2 (54)+3:20Mikko Yli-Kauppila1:05:54
    129FINHirvensalon Heitto (384)+3:21Petri Lamppu1:05:55
    130FINPuolangan Ryhti (377)+3:24Hannu Karila1:05:58
    131FINEspoon Suunta 3 (103)+3:25Jukka Elomaa1:05:59
    132SWEOK Tisaren (149)+3:25Martin Pettersson1:05:59
    133SWEOK Vargen (291)+3:26Lars Vikstrm1:06:00
    134FINIt-Pijnteen Rasti (239)+3:26Raino Pesu1:06:00
    135FINLammin Ski (77)+3:28Tapani Siivonen1:06:02
    136FINLnsi-Uudenmaan Suunn. (361)+3:28Erkki Ahonen1:06:02
    137FINKemin Into (918)+3:29Sami Tirroniemi1:06:03
    138FINRajamen Rykmentti 2 (32)+3:29Arto Haikonen1:06:03
    139FINKeuruun Kisailijat (276)+3:32Markku Jrvinen1:06:06
    140FINSuunta 2000 2 (472)+3:32Jukka Holster1:06:06
    141FINRasti E4 (99)+3:33Jorma Hirvensalo1:06:07
    142SWELeksands OK 2 (148)+3:34Anders Dalin1:06:08
    143NORRingsaker O-Lag 2 (135)+3:35Arnfinn Andersen1:06:09
    144FINSavon Suunta (261)+3:36Kari Kolari1:06:10
    145SWEStora Tuna IK (113)+3:37Mikael Johansson1:06:11
    146FINLappeen Riento (92)+3:40Sami Klviinen1:06:14
    147FINEurajoen Veikot (71)+3:42Ari Anttas1:06:16
    148SWEOK Denseln (67)+3:43Thomas Persson1:06:17
    149SWESvedalens AIK (170)+3:46Peter Nordgren1:06:20
    150FINNastolan Ter (132)+3:47Juha Lehto1:06:21
    151FINKoo-Vee (26)+3:48Mika Ilomki1:06:22
    152FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3 (96)+3:54Asko Sippola1:06:28
    153SWEGrycksbo IF (153)+4:01Lars kerman1:06:35
    154FINOL-Bowlare (998)+4:08Eino Havas1:06:42
    155FINIin Yritys (920)+4:37Seppo Veijola1:07:11
    156FINKuopion Suunnistajat (203)+4:41Timo Tuovinen1:07:15
    157SWEOckelbo OK (116)+4:45Torbjrn Pettersson1:07:19
    158SWEOK Ravinen (45)+4:46Kjell Almgren1:07:20
    159FINLynx 2 (58)+4:49Tuomas Niemi1:07:23
    160FINRajamen Rykmentti (16)+4:50Jouni Mhnen1:07:24
    161SWEOK Hammaren (118)+4:52Bjrn Ljungren1:07:26
    162FINIF Brahe (238)+4:57Niklas Lindell1:07:31
    163SWEIFK Liding (61)+4:57Per Spik1:07:31
    164FINKalevan Rasti 2 (33)+4:59Terho Puustinen1:07:33
    165FINIF Sibbo Vargarna (95)+4:59Antti Granqvist1:07:33
    166NORAsker Skiklubb (108)+5:01Rolf Mauritz Pedersen1:07:35
    167FINEspoon Suunta 2 (42)+5:04Mikko Tanska1:07:38
    168FINValkeakosken Haka (159)+5:05Marko Haapakangas1:07:39
    169FINIK Falken (358)+5:05Tapio Lehtinen1:07:39
    170FINTurun Metsnkvijt (27)+5:06Pessi Liukkonen1:07:40
    171NORIL Tyrving (43)+5:06Jan Slvberg1:07:40
    172FINLahden Kaleva (559)+5:08Veli Koskinen1:07:42
    173SWEVrend GN (362)+5:09Sven Lundgren1:07:43
    174FINSuunta-101 3 (200)+5:09James Pearce1:07:43
    175SWEOK Tranan (265)+5:09Sren Kindlund1:07:43
    176FINRastikarhut 2 (117)+5:10Kari Hilo1:07:44
    177SWEIFK Moras OK (111)+5:11Jonas Buud1:07:45
    178SUICo Chenau (190)+5:12Christian Bigler1:07:46
    179FINLohimaan Rasti (279)+5:14Tero Vesisenaho1:07:48
    180FINImatran Suunnistajat (198)+5:15Anssi Juutilainen1:07:49
    181FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (106)+5:17Urpo Kallunki1:07:51
    182SWEStrngns-Malmby OL (257)+5:17Alf Jeruberg1:07:51
    183SWEWittjrvs IK (383)+5:18Mats Westin1:07:52
    184FINVr IF (628)+5:18Dan Kullman1:07:52
    185FINLynx 4 (188)+5:19Tapio Laaksonen1:07:53
    186NORIndre stfold OK (74)+5:21Lars Petter Glomsrud1:07:55
    187SWEOK Kre (150)+5:22Peter Esdemo1:07:56
    188NORHalden Skiklubb 2 (110)+5:23Pl Backstrm1:07:57
    189FINPolytekn. Urheiluseura (902)+5:25Kari Kanerva1:07:59
    190FINAkilles OK (177)+5:27Thomas Nyholm1:08:01
    191SWESkellefte OK (168)+5:27Ola Mannberg1:08:01
    192FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet (147)+5:32Tapio Kujala1:08:06
    193FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 6 (612)+5:34Tommi Nyberg1:08:08
    194FINPosion Pyrint (522)+5:40Ansa Mtt1:08:14
    195FINHauhon Sisu (56)+5:43Veli-Matti Heikkil1:08:17
    196SWEKovlands IF (211)+5:44Sven Bergqvist1:08:18
    197NOROppsal IF (143)+5:45Morten Mosland1:08:19
    198FINTurun Metsnkvijt 2 (296)+5:46Petri Nurminen1:08:20
    199FINRajamen Rykmentti 5 (460)+5:47Jarmo Komssi1:08:21
    200FINKalajoen Junkkarit (236)+5:48Kalle Junnikkala1:08:22
    Alla Nsta 200 >